Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.056883930
01coin0.002529371278.2670197206
0chain0.1182483157970.346534492
0x0.328502667776696.2224355
0xbitcoin0.23370377121.50514928916
0xcert0.0021078178708.050879786
10mtoken0.001356150
1sg0.74042203834913.52888524
1world0.022764381056.0769689791
1x2coin0.154555391272.5880182289
2bacco0.000158080.56903833121135
300token203.060003820
404coin5.251E-50
42Coin17296.24182690
4hiphop5.269E-51.9575150445569
4new0.0043737119563.277784064
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.010774180
Aba0.0214996912365.326187584
Abbccoin0.1684142628539644.144216
Abchain0.010737560
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able5.209E-50
Absolute0.00516414339.66282126447
Abulaba0.0001053915341.60548461
Abyss0.00948515109477.19627995
Ac30.00695578379.05714627931
Acceleratornetwork0.08411840
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.02086734121467.55856114
Aced0.01475469108.66845812642
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.01406965903301.80905859
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.000263470.027822227880322
Acreage0.005316430
Actinium0.030036331996.6226109276
Actioncoin5.269E-511.023872780603
Acuteangelcloud0.004321013159975.1131357
Adamant0.0346208290348.657299616
Adbank0.0021078164557.910225527
Adcoin0.02510650
Adelphoi0.00927437159.36782904302
Adenz5.006E-50
Adeptio0.0014754610.066587905789
Adex0.17410535559092.33843615
Adhive0.00316171862.87372766786
Aditus0.0008431270942.609828167
Adnode0.0060072627.944793225113
Adrenaline0.000233670
Adshares0.080465764129.5176509152
Adtoken0.0075354378698.604811871
Adultchain0.0003688614.147023247396
Advancedinternet0.0069030814.340777663903
Adzcoin0.00247668198.58178381916
Aegeus0.00131738233.7228384404
Aelf0.1831689510154694.076767
Aencoin0.0201296179010.424696665
Aeon0.37202914951.151710929
Aergro0.375928462332316.3489416
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.119500870
Aeron0.497496582675996.0010366
Aeternity0.5644723441531254.118155
Agavecoin0.011592973938.6881515009
Agentnotneeded0.001224830
Agorastoken0.271473490
Agrolot0.004373714721.8466646409
Aichain0.00226589102053.08764674
Aidcoin0.052748023090.2103190166
Aidoc0.00658691439280.19094667
Aidoskuneen1.71080648844796.22055918
Aidus0.0132265219643.003115766
Aigang0.009906729166.7195202611
Ailinktoken0.0005269529402.090801107
Aion0.196448171969994.2059168
Airbloc0.023923671511743.8137641
Airin4.053E-50
Airswap0.04732041075674.5657974
Airtoken0.032779040
Airwire0.0062180471992.696218319
Akroma0.00579648648.98892811033
Akuyacoin5.261E-50
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.00374136218.58564950343
Alchemintstandards0.00221321349.4344870556
Algory0.004704740
Alis0.03925801133.11755703794
Allion0.000298010
Allmn0.000211020
Alln0.691511230
Alloy0.0007377350.024787277726
Allsafe0.00858933132.72614887753
Allsports0.00637613343305.79470179
Almeela0.0499551610481.10969817
Alpacoin0.00055670
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit3.489323350
Alphacat0.0003161761530.776164119
Alphacoin0.001422772294.2770297096
Alphacup0.009801331262.4838597768
Alphatoken0.00331983.8354627328652
Alqo0.027506967819.3083098796
Altbet0.185065985145.7387515196
Altcoin0.020460940
Altestatetoken0.000421567962.7939149856
Alttex0.00084312452.76750201024
Amber0.057701381556691.8465032
Ambercoin0.000579648.4169089507716
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.1079727211455.391161457
Amlttoken0.01053906136.86038439843
Ammoreloaded0.000202680
Amocoin0.00068503535595.48162064
Amon0.000312560
Amoveo102.355402854744.7438312503
Amsterdamcoin0.000553640
Anarchistsprime0.00021160
Angeltoken0.001201350
Animationvision0.0003688669439.75235284
Animecoin0.000396370
Ankrnetwork0.009432462643518.2394545
Anon0.07798908123.3077978039
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000524530
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.00054990
Apex0.0096959480534.219663119
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.0083785589955.432684967
Apis0.00247668656330.82891032
Apollocurrency0.001949721447366.5724447
Apollon0.00210781124.14942019728
Apot0.0031090239122.560127585
Appcoins0.08120349485026.78048466
Aprcoin0.0131211385.071625718197
Apx0.779705250
Aquariuscoin0.085208341.2196463759809
Aquila3.788E-50
Aragon0.6502603320704.404985154
Araw5.269E-546385.738249956
Arbidex0.0281919944822.204605723
Arbitcoin0.000579120
Arbitracoin0.001128410
Arbitrage0.084786785063.7940702083
Arbitragect0.0006323448.478124336924
Arcblock0.260420315720452.031536
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork5.269E-54.215489072776
Arcticcoin0.00432101446.74272502743
Ardor0.08151967967674.30758395
Arepacoin0.00411023576.27711635351
Argentum0.0405227625.05016684469
Argo5.269E-50.26378422872896
Aricoin0.00017980
Arion0.00605996169.1742685794
Arionum0.00590187128440.15575001
Ark0.63661224730768.18930947
Arlize5.19E-50
Artax0.0012646845.60036802778
Artbyte0.00110663704.3425272436
Artemine0.01027558139.11135017606
Artexcoin0.000632341.3275102026306
Artocash0.0020551172.38189704326
Asch0.201454237886785.5972025
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.001064260
Asiadigicoin0.000103290
Aston0.008431251066.7545393323
Astro0.376508113765.8692764564
Asuracoin0.000262730
Atbcoin0.011118714705848.6777884
Atccoin0.007851654952.070216805
Atfs0.001001770
Atheios0.00353058256.18169957343
Athero0.052913590
Atidium0.0001580810.651065465729
Atlant0.01733676611.52945988628
Atlasprotocol0.02450332924302.01153959
Atmchain5.261E-50
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.028212350
Atn0.047689277270.4835649339
Atomicwallet0.1298412848994.848343355
Atonomi0.000685037075.8223440333
Auctus0.013015741732.0569886054
Audiocoin0.00026347203.58662322081
Augmentors0.041840089046.0017189435
Augur21.7333971216077516.262594
Aunite0.0414185234520.463598745
Aurora0.01702059585352.98196708
Auroracoin0.0579648598.323015618469
Auroradao0.032671121750.955791927
Aurumcoin25.55744429285.7841811828
Authorship0.000406980
Autonio0.01069715128060.89557524
Auxilium0.003688679090.0276544962
Avatarcoin0.070220820
Aventus0.196184711671.023544703
Avinoc0.003425192.7473923095683
Avoncoin0.000102670
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.004655660
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.03757176194.50566935385
B2bx0.4508085231178.708776216
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0014754687836.304325726
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0002107812852.651583996
Baerchain4.217839351135466.2502701
Banana0.012963054424.9656300229
Banca5.269E-543474.304451303
Bancor0.70690782055546.7980189
Bankcoin0.01575590.0157553904095
Bankera0.002055117800.152020967
Bankex0.02713809269045.00812458
Banyannetwork0.00105391611.0724522167
Bastonet5.269E-50.7089398748141
Bat0.3705008445976421.055831
Bata0.02455602406.44222794279
Battlestarcoin0.00015520
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbgc0.02740156609722.98534096
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin5.258E-50
Bcdiploma0.023554812269.2682719301
Bczero0.0162828512398.671075005
Bdttoken0.001664990
Beacon0.0058491859.221561706961
Beam0.684248814175199.6877206
Bean0.00110664388.0644506329
Beat0.0026347615754.673934439
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.000109410
Bec0.06318169209977.17102413
Beekan0.00131738167454.23674762
Beetlecoin0.0234494219784.586692202
Beetoken0.002222210
Belacoin0.021078130.031879636112869
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.000105710
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.0020024212523.412718724
Betterbetting0.00342519430.14781996909
Bettexcoin0.104284051294.305111366
Bezant0.025609921031582.4990748
Bezop0.0190757215399.02673383
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bgogotoken0.00205511352682737.60647
Bhpcash0.795307480
Biblepay0.00021078923.64295349428
Biboxtoken0.48479716166361.52273
Bidooh5.269E-5136.14338240076
Bifrost0.010855231215.0518090533
Bigbom0.00089582321682.16164485
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.00358328403389.4613366
Billionairetoken0.024511270
Binancecoin22.88473732211708119.08571
Bingofun0.00158085273685.53305181
Bingotoken0.001631730
Biobar0.001068710
Biocoin0.000263471.4666213420322
Biocrypt0.000420650
Bionic5.269E-511.202398742835
Biotron0.0012119916.244597916396
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.0144385118172.877279586
Bismuth0.217947871552.7494220056
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.7081701475.064001965814
Bitbase0.000240480
Bitbay0.009695944761.4826425668
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.0004215669.062515560129
Bitboost0.00447913.2804935964343
Bitcapitalvendor0.0228170790575.058202392
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.0528007125.368918627193
Bitclave0.0022658965.980624192636
Bitcloud0.002859020
Bitcoal0.00142080
Bitcoen0.012034790
Bitcoiin0.309216171032805.8502861
Bitcoin5269.532683825317099855.2415
Bitcoin20.16177465496.33531928797
Bitcoin210.0573852110.663290384041
Bitcoin2network0.000105050
Bitcoinadult0.00115929165.76683606827
Bitcoinatom1.855402453.5849572947155
Bitcoincash299.933975131068347561.611
Bitcoinclean0.0932707212.21748851156
Bitcoincore0.17689821114.78176037976
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond1.9068330911824275.01853
Bitcoinereum0.001127240
Bitcoinfast0.003927710
Bitcoinfile0.0022132190112.45805453
Bitcoinfor0.021629240
Bitcoingod11.47693679992.82887749701
Bitcoingold17.54215914322774.937463
Bitcoingreen0.340991453128.1265881753
Bitcoinincognito0.051904891651.2784169589
Bitcoininterest0.1275226941884.667128698
Bitcoinone0.0001580851.048097250142
Bitcoinote0.00368867224.66891639712
Bitcoinplanet0.0006850335.591532322288
Bitcoinplus3.720487760
Bitcoinpositive0.000105399.3687663834044
Bitcoinprivate0.42440816750.29988238358
Bitcoinpro0.0001580853.106520564378
Bitcoinred0.003425192.1473701336721
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinrhodium24.2396922547272.960537121
Bitcoinsaving0.000579640.070609441968998
Bitcoinsupreme0.0264003597.920225637565
Bitcoinsv59.7533916141517897.389032
Bitcointoken5.269E-513.173403352425
Bitcoinultra0.019374790
Bitcoinunicorn0.00036886187.93356380855
Bitcoinus0.0015808550751.594608362
Bitcoinv5.269E-52618.1028381574
Bitcoinwhite0.00289824176277.13159964
Bitcoinwspectrum0.000843127.2926380150623
Bitcoinx0.002634761463815.9004357
Bitcoinz0.00021078150850.1394465
Bitcoinzero0.01196183621.83606720115
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.48469161156206.14863725
Bitcredits0.000477710
Bitcrystal4.997E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000922070
Bitdeal0.000367380
Bitdegree0.00231859531.8617749977
Bitdice0.0216050832.07128278484
Biteball0.000421561601.85734041
Bitether0.004162936574.5633862019
Bitexglobal0.1260999151.939040865673
Bitf6.854E-50
Bitguild0.00073773170244.97587745
Bithereum0.0473730958119.835944523
Bithire0.003506890
Bithostcoin0.000843120.0033196976448111
Bitjob0.00200242458.12022464763
Bitkan0.0052168368351.3176059
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.02972016594352.39446964
Bitmaxtoken0.1142961614755553.647061
Bitmoney5.269E-5454.29155939089
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0643936836.400168513673
Bitpark coin0.00100121172.58475732012
Bitq5.24E-50
Bitquark0.000596460
Bitracetoken0.0005269517619.794521822
Bitradio0.025241061.5475587322295
Bitrent0.000158081679.8394092992
Bitrewards0.000368865647.0771186264
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.0046371811160.623720366
Bitsend0.0748273618515.684697618
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.062338576319451.3726716
Bitsoar5.217E-50
Bitspace0.001317940
Bitstake1.685116990
Bitstar0.002929220
Bitstash5.269E-52340.2635365364
Bitstation5.271E-50
Bitstone1.083047050.26257227562054
Bitsum0.0001053946.745084085492
Bitswift0.10881584201.15713148094
Bittokens0.071162210
Bittorrent0.00073773153002674.32951
Bittube0.0461084136802.542847354
Bittwatt0.0081150812.20837251644
Bituptoken0.00289824305728.71375299
Bitvier5.228E-50
Bitvolt0.000210780.037359771907477
Bitz0.029562074.5204270135779
Bitzeny0.0044791207.19824348391
Bitztoken0.124940612062164.5607886
Bizkey0.01454391139513.35186051
Blacercoin0.171628672947.8770705422
Blackcoin0.076355523851.1158449711
Blackmooncrypto0.13600663235984.2350769
Blakecoin0.003639440
Blast0.00184433126.72650674831
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.000105392.3489232049642
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.0008431215304.584216475
Blockarray0.0100121189.230996092692
Blockcat0.06853680
Blockcdn0.01027558106124.56944763
Block-chain0.0048479755.379670353259
Blockchaincapital3.284537550
Blockchainindex0.817861690
Blockcloud0.042103563902640.5273946
Blocklogic0.02128891388.34550220865
Blockmason0.063392471588335.6860204
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet2.587024372814.4503073808
Blocknode0.0008958243.564866435377
Blockpass0.001981870
Blockpool0.007386980
Blockport0.12151542467818.11981935
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.04104965692413.40063298
Blocktrade0.019023011732.4626240414
Blockv0.004953366280.2556441948
Blocmoney0.00837855692.44540378292
Bloom0.074563889116.7951670105
Bluecoin0.00042156166.21409945889
Bluewhaletoken0.10691881105191.42525601
Bluzelle0.07082251416597.24242397
Bnktothefuture0.03277649228991.25694685
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Boatpilot0.005480311318.6124644574
Bobsrepair0.0033725474523.7553019
Bodhi0.0328291838719.863361683
Boe0.0352004716795.652444287
Bold0.0013700727.715997555688
Bolenum5.267E-50
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bolt0.0326184679444.8790074
Bolttcoin3.075141189230.611791167
Bonpay0.0452125917280.343581577
Boolberry0.8334292818109.179026565
Boostcoin0.005329030
Bora0.08510295144369.26967851
Boscoin0.0149654728769.984485184
Bottos0.01248879373044.59310825
Botxcoin0.0126468727903.131757381
Bounty0x0.006639612923.9408912636
Boutspro0.0026874619946.504049036
Bowhead0.115913230
Bowscoin0.001686251.1487207723315
Boxtoken0.056858253462556.050852
Boxxtoken0.074036933886.1890302183
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.00310902102.16285192125
Bread0.32328583832866.9460894
Breakout0.0142277310456.111742581
Breakoutstake0.031722583376.9799761574
Breezecoin0.061442752286.5690606336
Briacoin0.0602307512.094923166769
Brickblock0.0318279721584.59357072
Bricktox0.001685140
Bridgecoin0.39458261408.4114450091
Bridgeprotocol0.00200242273.06726260335
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.008905750
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork5.252E-50
Brother0.000105393.1694154593666
Btclite0.0018443355.75242497452
Btctalkcoin0.001842090
Btuprotocol0.1925487212117.158606981
Bubble0.003425191.4872772384888
Buckhathcoin0.044580245572.3496180758
Budbo0.00516414322.03348788128
Buddy0.0001053937838.717543936
Bulleon0.0544342764.308813919987
Bulwark0.071507553938.7456929267
Bumbacoin0.000735270
Bumo0.039995753465533.7236844
Bunnycoin5.129E-50
Bunnytoken0.000210781449.513095792
Burst0.0043210116541.205734628
Buysell0.002320520
Buzzcoin5.269E-515.244367746653
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00089582179488.66790966
Bytom0.118722575864539.644176
Bzedge0.0002107818.312664161886
Bzlcoin0.007798968.847209455737
C200.5545656159919.397087766
C2csystem0.001741790
Cabbage0.000895823.6989862741341
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai0.00010539425052.28837744
Cajutel12.9108820214587.38113998
Californium0.005628850
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0034778951082.263578302
Campuscoin0.00043580
Can0.0014227738984.58348168
Canabio0.254952020
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.008325865044.9633224394
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.01702059433033.39163689
Canyacoin0.0362016810067.20257679
Capdaxtoken0.000666420
Capital0.0002107811300.9787979
Cappasity0.0027928526046.67674011
Capricoin0.352215561363543.9247916
Carat1.08309974462403.36383635
Carbcoin0.01507086568.61351530004
Carblock0.00126468198731.26432397
Carbon5.24E-50
Carboneumtoken0.02076195199.68329111387
Cardano0.07946455117032760.74801
Cardbuyers0.000158085.4004630511333
Cardstack0.00100121120288.81470678
Carebit0.00026347162.32141146186
Cargox0.0100121114244.814320987
Carinet0.003372540985.300702531
Carlivechain0.000263476119.456867386
Cartaxitoken0.0006850371.83419962548
Carvertical0.0004215615565.396630795
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.0064288297931.132952073
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.056700171536.3993314752
Cashbetcoin0.0083785519027.466517354
Cashpokerpro0.001351880
Casincoin0.00010539365409.38084439
Caspian0.0139642614793.242651879
Castle0.0057964821.094412707398
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.00658691112.19250160404
Cazcoin0.0021078161.958046438553
Cbit0.000191070
Ccn0.0001580867874.107960535
Ccore0.012379860
Cdxnetwork0.01080254234.40801349557
Cedex0.032038759.5512443666422
Ceekvr0.0049533639982.884327462
Celernetwork0.017811024938859.2688286
Centauricoin0.00843125816.66601305192
Centercoin0.0015808542407.315899633
Centrality0.03736098151.25438261187
Centurion0.000158087.4547762635239
Cerberus0.0018443371.039790709715
Cerium0.004637790
Cfun0.0002107814944.45050603
Cgctoken0.030609120
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.165357931863526.0559832
Chainlink0.529640733552339.3315523
Champcoin0.00268746328499.35245784
Change0.048163524200.8866713215
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.007061171409785.1136578
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese5.269E-50.58642722363655
Chesscoin0.0010539263.24759696999
Chronobank2.3272364184876.822382621
Chronologic0.16098422129.03417085398
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.62538813105399.54316113
Cic0.00089582806457.08251819
Cif0.000264980
Cindicator0.02165777462344.80057596
Citadel0.0130157453.503777715874
Citycoin0.101438553445.666513989
Civic0.082099312238028.7956142
Civitas0.0080623876.754992713744
Clam8.2145691148261.968600709
Cleansolutions0.000117350
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.080096895530.5121009816
Clippercoin0.004426468501.51690429
Cloakcoin0.64525427123115.54931818
Cloud0.00115929113.63051031399
Cloudbric0.00806238129425.30558722
Cloudnodes0.03857297227.54235182997
Clubcoin0.271539010.19839145448752
Cmdcoin0.00010539303.27266453735
Cmitcoin5.269E-552.6936134097
Cnntoken0.00021078317579.80323077
Cntfuture0.000105393.9257795862495
Cobinhood0.01143488310408.24591794
Cobrabytes0.00010539106.82170505725
Cofoundit0.015249080
Cognito0.000768660
Coimatic20.000101150
Coimatic30.00047425139.76311748033
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.000316172.6100727530227
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.011487581248942.5059852
Coinextoken0.025451842714303.1656469
Coinfi0.0064288217774.452226843
Coinlancer447.474698556.2056214640335
Coinlion0.01986613872.79503928148
Coinloan0.900554810
Coinloanbank0.004222730
Coinmeet0.00843125301803.56195845
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.00032430
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000424910
Coinpoker0.01559781431033.41028235
Coinstarter0.000838730
Coinsuper0.01443851392965.63275783
Cointogo0.001106621231.06869327
Cointorox0.035207050
Coinus0.0281393286115.18043631
Coinvest0.04331555420.09935866631
Colossuscoinv24.941E-50
Colossusxt0.000316176526.2844437237
Colu0.005662310
Cometcoin0.009432463.4218705612125
Commerceblock0.011276792681.6705690984
Commercedataconnection0.000263471731.7419334908
Commercium0.002898240.027980308720551
Communitygeneration5.269E-50.0034250848716305
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin5.28E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Conceal0.20192849766.69481517903
Concoin0.003530580.049690077445347
Condensate0.000210787.9185327551427
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.000681870
Coni0.053907311680951.6486495
Connectjob0.00026550
Conquestcoin0.00043240
Consensus0.0018443350626.634602309
Consentium0.58491812206633.59226487
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constant0.99683749104.65009586141
Constellation0.00163355105572.29358717
Contentbox0.00495336484965.67322931
Contentsprotocol0.007061176609015.3978987
Contentvaluenetwork0.020182312931853.5256537
Contractnet0.006520110
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.04563415534.09904043585
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez5.183E-50
Corion0.048069450
Cortex0.18380134645209.3753376
Cosmocoin0.0329872737430.817231016
Cosmos4.685879244812371.763238
Coss0.0782525640252.609076085
Cotrader5.269E-572909.213572552
Cottoncoin0.001475465.4141633906199
Couchain5.269E-524113.019730203
Counterparty2.254569557323.6894129595
Coupecoin5.234E-50
Cova0.002740153001904.0760264
Coval0.001580852781.5635909284
Covesting0.200031466110.597279389
Coz0.12309070
Cpchain0.0190757312348.50243408
Cpollo3.881E-50
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Cranepay0.001106637.677409009111
Crave0.006112654.8438077190733
Crea0.003774980
Cream0.001405320
Creatio0.005098930
Credencecoin0.000806740
Creditbit0.00537492142.99882150536
Credits0.087158073014577.9711136
Credittagchain0.0164409425214.688267376
Crevacoin5.2E-50
Criptoreal0.000474254.9145752418825
Croatcoin0.00321441831.4982640481
Crocodilecash0.000947660
Cropcoin0.000158084.0783275970706
Crowdcoin5.084E-50
Crowdholding0.000689070
Crowdmachine0.0013700728134.837958542
Crowdstartcoin0.0120672218.658597733921
Crowdwiz0.012119924.0101420613184
Crown0.1692046921573.018417356
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit7.373E-50
Crycash0.03219684198.0172771387
Cryptaldash0.0034778913571.999395944
Cryptaur0.001053920157.306851839
Crypterium0.16699149110798.52373014
Crypticcoin0.0012646848295.157251567
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.48092050
Cryptocarbon0.01601937482.67091684579
Cryptocashback0.000632349.4924909876904
Cryptocircuits0.13933290
Cryptocom4.9416623611970419.944894
Cryptocomchain0.08420713280987.37490224
Cryptodezirecash0.37703506109.25146026519
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.00036886140.8746892552
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange5.269E-533634.878027906
Cryptoinsight7.75E-50
Cryptoinvest0.0326711984.11535619636
Cryptojacks0.000105430
Cryptonex1.089344730
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.000316170.68833667197091
Cryptopay0.01738945146.92407415548
Cryptopiafee236.598855787797.4923108302
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.002196240
Cryptosoul0.0002107817.71680478145
Cryptotari0.000789950
Cryptoworldx0.000158640
Cryptrust5.269E-53140.5650737015
Crystalclear0.010997280
Crystaltoken0.0248194957488.469130771
Cube0.002687461302517.0521724
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.073826153406.5693897506
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cutcoin0.00695578893.23183569352
Cwvchain0.00511144739139.12050056
Cybereits0.0018970330472.35294351
Cyberfm5.269E-521.736010144274
Cybermiles0.0421035614049319.891124
Cybermoviechain5.269E-56520.72484596
Cybermusic5.269E-54262.6437970121
Cybervein0.01522894580271.03315547
Cyclean0.00026347400.84732545817
Cypher0.006590020
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00015808932803.28834018
Dachx0.002107812.1282950456178
Dacsee0.00453179172.67402030124
Dadi0.0517995582183.28828543
Daex0.008852812784102.4540065
Dai0.980976265223.1837987
Daikicoin0.00484797474.19267252901
Dalecoin0.0142277322.055754990444
Daneel0.0075881296.42651977824
Daocasino0.001270350
Daostack0.190546347823.198788246
Dapowerplay0.00874742192.33132009011
Dappster0.000101410
Dapstoken0.0001053911632.607792783
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.07788369525.78498941845
Darkpaycoin0.00569109381.42472302342
Darktron0.230541660
Darsek0.003899455.1773055983433
Dascoin0.013068442780.7270798155
Dash123.23936002613092616.10966
Dashcoin0.015766090
Dashgreen0.179480281633.8527970852
Dashplatinum0.0160193756.90746898046
Data0.00147546670077.07370281
Datacoin0.02555723291754.81958794
Dataexchange0.024714118675.246228384
Datariuscredit0.000895821458192.3524382
Datawallet0.0030036357360.719419437
Datp5.269E-59186.788041009
Datum0.00200242213419.81967829
Datx0.00100121256269.3004926
Davincicoin0.009906722589358.8307805
Davorcoin0.0016335511874.416993137
Davtoken0.00158085226.62853918622
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.001211997251.8035735929
Dcorp5.09E-50
Dcto0.000948515123.3307924171
Debitcoin0.00143090
Debitum0.004321012788.0658774359
Decent0.09843487407481.44321894
Decentbet0.048953956604.3817008518
Decentraland0.05975657017785.1729337
Decisiontoken0.0777783114004.4583929
Decred25.437562421617330.0400696
Deepbrain0.00379406324129.41208092
Deeponion0.251040534112.4967179925
Deex0.011118719.8397419000603
Defense0.00029410
Deliv0.000252170
Delizia0.00099960
Delphy0.07614474676590.45558836
Delta0.10886854420572.43570966
Deltachain5.269E-531.418619689147
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.000790423218439.5194158
Dentacoin5.269E-511730.468421944
Dero1.039573434219.62717073
Desire0.0028982411024.365413195
Destiny0.0030036326.836488454266
Dether0.00985402759.83826950855
Deuscoin0.001075840
Devery0.00458449522.77149436116
Deviant0.059493021820.106383111
Dew0.058273410
Dex0.026242271155051.4917007
Dexterg0.03224954278889.3014355
Dextro0.00532222250.46449521209
Dfs0.002411160
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.062970131002.3449752235
Dietbitcoin0.01099580
Digibyte0.01385887962380.649534
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0043210134.519902306375
Digipulse0.007826080
Digitalcoin0.001897031.1068820432842
Digitaldevelopers0.004811670
Digitalinsurance0.0021078156.017895398878
Digitalmoneybits0.0002107899.197624213843
Digitalnote0.00137007803348.83011672
Digitalprice0.01259418289.7506402386
Digitalrupees0.018253070
Digitex0.117299791813329.3401944
Digiwage0.0013700747.809811238049
Digixdao23.920305886947000.9974672
Digixgold41.592843031191.7956935494
Dignity0.0019497223423.002184658
Dimcoin0.00089582143152.07265976
Dimecoin5.269E-56.0317325397815
Dinastycoin0.000158081.580808402291
Dinero0.002740152595.0245635987
Diplexcoin0.004004841.880740449819
Dipnet0.00063234201021.24566492
Diruna0.090303940
District0x0.01723137466252.55399322
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.838E-50
Divi0.003161717.7176120072115
Dividendcash0.002582070.063074255251411
Divitoken0.033409350
Dmarket0.23154326413820.7723031
Dnotes0.0080623884602.100224395
Docademic0.01111871143109.68902606
Dock0.015650512260801.1253625
Dogecash0.06239126522.64871824192
Dogecoin0.0028455431515154.426431
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.0020551112.277401150006
Dollarcoin0.001402970
Dollaronline0.00168625157.02480752276
Domaintoken3.878E-50
Domraider0.00247668138.33153739121
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.00743004587.82112779208
Dorado8.448E-50
Dosnetwork0.01970805389883.73817602
Dotcoin0.00511144582.84700876704
Dovu0.00347530
Dowcoin0.008589331738.9743953994
Dprating0.00036886247933.84411748
Draftcoin0.019339182132.4060432552
Dragonchain0.119934561680241.7383164
Dragoncoin0.07040095946.23834377965
Dragonglass0.00026347147.5163503702
Dragontoken1.681455182289554.9676335
Dravite3.683E-50
Dreamcoin0.01159297115.35912430189
Dreamteam0.0685039234.798862295766
Droidz0.001952510
Dropil0.00057964231323.03486196
Drputility0.0606523232.916382956704
Drxone0.000294150
Dstra0.001686250.0001580808402291
Dubaicoin0.384781275202.8578380515
Dubstep0.00036810
Ducatcoin0.0006850318.560745693819
Dutchcoin5.066E-50
Dws0.001949726653.6074948694
Dxchaintoken0.0002107899954.033551846
Dynamic0.19497279584.7237808582
Dynamiccoin5.269E-50.59854675472078
Dystem0.00737734101.78967575108
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.000318810
Eaglex0.002160599.476636896847
Earnzcoin0.000263475.26936134097E-5
Earthcoin0.0001053937261.652078432
Earthtoken5.269E-5155.92693608737
Easynodecoin0.005322220.28839214619129
Ebcoin0.000948516622.2788231783
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.0264530511605.011725891
Ebitcoincash0.005765740
Ebittreecoin4.065E-50
Eblockcoin0.020551171.0916535890088
Eboost0.016599029707.3748581582
Ecc0.00010539389.75358094619
Echat0.00384675873008.46311731
Echolink0.00495336335682.81078134
Eclipse3.654E-50
Ecobit0.012963053.9052817706331
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.14370015373.60752008687
Edcblockchain0.004795271019324.8194581
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.00663961557015.50919005
Edgeless0.096959476327.039424693
Edinar0.00800968431570.50374276
Edrcoin0.948621273334.2109940589
Educare0.02144699699321.96412128
Educationtoken0.004321014968.438231961
Educoin0.0003161785705.153022793
Effectai0.01343734177.9748558876
Eggcoin0.006387910
Egold0.000862790
Egretia0.000790422163729.6181565
Eidoo0.686251241127130.8137605
Einsteinium0.085366421853388.1507494
Ejoy3.476E-50
Elacoin0.0330926699732.067343574
Elastic0.030089031622.0874197767
Elastos4.007321522819222.7599905
Elcoin0.04141852739.19833921681
Electra0.0002107830211.899478084
Electrifyasia0.003372514795.558009252
Electronero0.06586915245.81133298634
Electroneum0.00516414588717.75399227
Electronicgulden0.0406280929.537404996807
Electronicpkchain0.0044791478.11423662619
Elementh0.000579643.127787504773
Elementrem0.001001212.9434652450658
Eliqa0.000375940
Elite5.241E-50
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitium1.293143322549.3984810876
Elitoken0.01433312105193.21262338
Elixir0.00115850
Ellaism0.00716656363.07880919148
Elliotcoin0.002792851228.4997461316
Eltcoin0.00105391518.0422992908
Elysian0.0016335543982.081345645
Elysium0.0016335547.496758480782
Emaratcoin0.011751050.10549261404622
eMark0.0023185926.446661102261
Embercoin5.133E-50
Embers0.000427050
Emerald0.007430040.6469721854443
Emercoin0.3222319254634.638936425
Emovieventure0.0777660
Emphy0.015123551492.0968598393
Empowrcoin4.044E-50
Enceladus5.279E-50
Encrypgen0.021183524147.694839797
Encryptotel0.011206590
Endocoin4.005E-50
Endorprotocol0.028297394137354.9795451
Endorsit4.99E-50
Energi1.28608214115111.09751862
Energitoken0.0005269557.707041870339
Energo0.002160583907.568258909
Energycoin0.001844331226.5317450579
Engagementtoken0.0003161727405.738613804
Engine0.00073773193371.53264559
Enigma0.51325248401919.98726773
Enjin0.1835905154419240.439526
Entcash0.001475463389.7012683067
Envion0.074080820
Eos5.464433831717200525.6972
Eosblack0.0160193758962.146147639
Eosdac0.01496547432828.71989409
Eottoken5.269E-50.053694792064484
Epic0.008115081.7990126554206
Epluscoin0.001322860
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0023185986.182090927193
Equilibriumcoin0.007458240
Equitrader0.0453706761.89123093675
Erc200.0250302851001.13217022
Ereal7.294E-50
Eristica0.00468988390.98661149997
Eroscoin0.005796481017.251734989
Eryllium0.000868320
Esbc0.03578012149511.21496411
Escroco0.000103340
Escrowcoin0.0087474210.396291844894
Espers5.269E-51070.0834056659
Esportsreward0.00416293887.93481020551
Esportstoken0.001428280
Essentia0.0013173856913.121793226
Eternaltoken2.02065590583.656957003
Eternity0.00279285126.31828932523
Ethbet0.009599560
Ethbits0.71138691249.84761107991
Etheera5.244E-50
Ether10.0131738322979.21451747
Etherdeltatoken0.000156190
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum173.156597763817633164.4442
Ethereumalps0.00238040
Ethereumblue0.024714186.386384066383
Ethereumcash0.00895823.2333328124326
Ethereumclassic6.26345468314352376.56756
Ethereumdark0.024250930
Ethereumgold0.000289710
Ethereumlite 0.037087550
Ethereummeta0.004004841167.3741533977
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.001289980
Etherex0.010864210
Ethergem0.013279223386.4089186473
Etherinc0.0001580817.318388370459
Etheriya0.01385887408.22854143738
Etherkingdoms0.0207619533625.902935508
Etheroll0.4498621890.214209978
Etherparty0.011540273303632.7071924
Ethersocialnetwork0.01554512316.1616804582
Ethersportz0.023504050
Etherzero0.12509871024643.5796389
Ethgas4.037E-50
Ethlend0.01175105940477.07448948
Ethorse0.004837610
Ethos0.164409411352336.2554228
Euno0.01844336181.7974452206
Eunomia5.269E-58.4847256312299
Eurocoin0.003111670
Eurocointoken0.1105547926850.530511836
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.26389819606817.92620488
Eventchain0.016177463261.0940738022
Everex0.749749112743993.8551531
Evergreencoin0.0320914585.654522469736
Everipedia0.0035832898.746145334149
Everus0.001550810
Everycoin0.00047425406286.43079107
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0149654748901.827780667
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.498E-50
Exchangecoin0.003733420
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion2.957314437942815.7638374
Exclusivecoin0.177952113592.2220051155
Eximchain0.025043740
Exmr0.026558441295.3319518105
Exosis0.7920107620750.232199188
Expanse0.1581913786867.038556724
Experiencechain5.234E-50
Experiencetoken5.315E-50
Experty0.0272434834767.953276012
Exrnchain5.269E-533508.016362039
Exsolution0.00035660
Extensive coin0.001684090
Ezoow5.234E-50
Eztoken0.004977230
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001686253163.933005053
Factom9.02180882166409.45323195
Faircoin0.100121122356.5643585384
Fairgame0.004479119671810.836466
Fanstime0.0011066168044.93652751
Fantasygoldcoin0.00948515188.77155034261
Fantoken0.00110662239.4790968484
Fantom0.009063593259397.7311747
Fantomcoin0.052115970
Fapcoin5.243E-50
Farad0.000459180
Farmatrust0.003319839226.096491233
Fastcoin0.000504470
Fatcoin0.028033917989358.2712782
Fazzcoin0.002128210
Fdreserve0.000790750
Feathercoin0.024608717205.6007067894
Fedoracoin5.084E-50
Feirm0.001475460.0029508423509432
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fetchai0.2071980216427251.032391
Fidelium0.002245320
Fidentiax0.007805970
Fiii0.0063761377054.627411212
Filecoin7.50602774356988.14232287
Fincoin0.00279285141.37222235302
Fintab0.003645370
Fintrux0.046529971161.4836924354
FireflyCoin5.082E-50
Firelotto0.01781102177.71026509648
Firstbitcoincapital0.012602490
Firstblood0.075459771966.84415195
Firstcoin0.002845542.8849753341811
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance5.269E-59941.0952199988
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.003425194091.5821485876
Flashtoken0.0007377316.021914706127
Flaxscript0.001405320
Flexinodes5.075E-50
Flik0.000370840
Fline4.9665872488448.062844749
Flip0.010855237632.3590627695
Flixxo0.01738945392.47541685325
Florincoin0.0847867864670.5773912
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.006648910
Flycoin0.150571440
Flypme0.017863714016.7691263025
Fnkos0.01501816491.13266806158
Foam0.029930942400.6501013423
Foin1113.888046441091868.6740107
Foldingcoin0.0010539280.51792876502
Folmcoin0.000895822.7741079715671
Fonero0.00221326.5291602503691
Fonziecoin0.000121590
Foodchain4.057E-50
Foodcoin0.005716110
Footballcoin0.005269533401.120606656
Footy0.030576440
Force0.00200242284.18429769246
Forkcoin0.015682960
Formosafinancial0.00115929154459.01479389
Fortuna0.01185644246920.84681214
Fortysevenbank0.0834167608421.13961543
Fountain0.03909993171161.39221803
Foxtrading0.0898455346420.084895661
Fragcash0.000105392.7079247931245
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.017547544.0473437523856
Freecoin5.269E-50.337871449183
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00079042101.97252258961
Friendz0.003372546209.347485633
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.001117540
Fujicoin5.269E-51.580808402291
Fujinto4.06E-50
Funcoin0.0016335594.514373934829
Fundrequest0.001686710
Fundtoken0.006776060
Funfair0.005691091453424.7299885
Furycoin5.269E-544.481577227865
Fusion0.64799443181848.00131759
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax5.269E-59187.475007647
Future1coin0.001370072608.2117726779
Futurocoin2.09927643125580.64934693
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.00237128328196.61083954
Fuzzballs0.00180170
Fxcoin0.003267110.22189280606825
Fyn0.236617390
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.010666080
Galactrum0.064969430
Galaxycash0.000105390.0001580808402291
Galilel0.01628285587.19992278359
Galore0.00526953229.14234070754
Gamb0.0002634710219.351907732
Gambit0.419823661784.2635022527
Gamblecoin0.002002420.12372460428598
Gamblica0.00158670
Game0.014333121826279.05157
Gamebet0.000355610
Gamecredits0.1209884727688.808230798
Gamestars0.00052695868082.14800182
Gameunits0.050839140
Gamingpro0.001053993.438686510683
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.0028982449.455854333741
Garudatoken0.0001053933250.885492408
Gas3.208671141219846.154384
Gatcoin0.0011066657.62414670145
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.003846751797.3686673758
Gbcgoldcoin0.259682572.5968993496702
Gcoin4.128E-50
Gcrcoin0.041155055035.7189656773
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.00131738105217.0568523
Genaronetwork0.0297728557740.366892268
Genesis0.000526952.274045580309
Genesisvision4.077090131429666.963697
Genesisx0.01312113215.78582704852
Genesourcecode0.0085893325344.549306412
Genstake0.000155010
Gentarium0.372661353718.6447858761
Geocoin0.532591661357.6774543885
Getx0.00121199176.09905247925
Geysercoin0.0188122316.687751205172
Giant0.245033267469.018609518
Giantbirdcoin0.000253650
Gifto0.0412077442112643.488787
Giga5.233E-50
Gigawatt0.082440690
Gimli0.001501240
Gincoin0.508667984897.6547429869
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.000790425786.6405800055
Gladiustoken0.029841470
Glasscoin0.000312670
Globalboosty0.005513210
Globalcryptocurrency0.002586980
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00727195268151.71563854
Globaltoken0.00158085124.14451969124
Globatalent0.003003635455.0681780631
Globex5.18E-50
Glyno5.251E-50
Gmb0.0022658947959.920904603
Gnosis19.08290888282220.8404945
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00015808134.10355993206
Gobyte0.137113241603.6358552498
Gochain0.028350081090843.0899927
Godigit0.156926681036.0781091881
Gohelpfund0.0129630518682.520634409
Gokucoin5.278E-50
Goldblocks0.003109028.8641196477797
Goldcoin0.052695323979.0947208293
Goldenfever10.1806844455249.468070383
Goldenfleece0.001528162.6552311797148
Goldfund0.000685033030.6002999915
Goldmaxcoin3.991E-50
Goldmint0.145871040
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.024029063717.5611417163
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.00263476121.16058575107
Goldunioncoin0.000994110
Golem0.090583261580539.856035
Golfcoin5.265E-50
Golos0.0055338290.1834978956
Gonetwork0.01675711440819.99807952
Goodomy0.000524580
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gopower0.000737739.143501186078
Gossipcoin0.0008431213.062746764265
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0065869120224.168565942
GrandCoin7.206E-50
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.000737735.1112805007409
Graviocoin0.00052695905.52014442151
Gravity5.269E-56.9912305463588
Gravitycoin0.20672376157.81410515802
Gravium0.01159297103.8476248228
Greencoin5.219E-50
Greenmed0.001202220
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.00785161634.2623318486
Gridplus0.167782980
Grimcoin0.00019170
Grin2.796435619869557.597714
Groestlcoin0.450545043181563.128735
Growers0.1739472736.743520098651
Gsave0.000207180
Gsenetwork0.0003688653167.833693682
Gsmcoin0.007291350
Guess0.000474254.742425206873
Gulden0.019128414576.41122546
Guncoin0.0007377322.131317632074
Gup0.02244829585.3421404116
Guts0.276545071354.9792779138
Gve0.0010539119287.3497149
Gwaycoin5.269E-50.0006323233609164
Gxchain1.31901672526135.83187482
Hacken0.297517813376.1368256492
Hacspacecapital7.772E-50
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.01854875785536.05234942
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin5.269E-5126.46467218328
Haloplatform0.000526957174.5585302745
Hanacoin0.000158083.3467294684903
Hancoin5.269E-50.046528460640765
Happycoin0.06038884420.09319351354
Haracoin0.001001213465.9815969509
Harmonycoin0.0003161715.80808402291
Harvestmasternode0.005374925.2588226182881
Hashbx0.046740752470.1881767634
Hashcoin0.0002107819868.744241808
Hashgard5.269E-5486805.2900551
Havenprotocol0.4314693378433.560362684
Havethertoken0.042544050
Havven0.072772249507.8386349193
Havy5.269E-511081.676567948
Hawaii0.086933020
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.051219851936277.9870764
Healthywormcoin0.000106110
Heartbout0.01053906141523.19846066
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.01179090
Hedgetrade0.006063030
Helbiz0.0005796442820.935946208
Helium0.110502117.425567180134
Helix0.003477892.5906288096745
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00168625162.13403297257
Hellogold0.00200242101.07952392316
Helpersearchtoken5.269E-59433.2775407999
Helpico12.255984518448.793685867
Hempcoin0.0169678912543.107799833
Herbalisttoken5.269E-511305.442473892
Hercules0.029471420
Hero0.03319805153.82393397618
Herocoin0.002950933085.2052161468
Heronode0.0004742530839.417339539
Hexx0.17426344138.16539442813
Hicoin0.000895825457.3186695982
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain5.008E-50
Highstakescoin14.20950566119330.90636113
Highvoltage0.013384612.3571434086561
Hilux0.0032144113.82116594207
Himutualsociety0.0042683282429.534059842
Hirematch0.005219710
Historia0.001317384.3906953373633
Hitchain0.00010539625773.28019494
Hiveterminal0.0105390680678.077074362
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.0006323476.775490529361
Hold0.001525460
Hollywoodcoin0.06476255133976.08754721
Holotoken0.0013700711794549.919778
Homeblockcoin0.000621510
Homelesscoin5.269E-564.65148048799
Hondaiscoin3.708E-50
Hoqu0.00827316122074.98961717
Horizen7.2087734194648.81692942
Horuspay0.000685030.33397212179068
Hostmasternode0.0021078125.005438081893
Hotchain0.00300363953.78833740261
Hotnow0.026982084.9467499335
Hotshot0.021006710
Howdoo0.008544230
Hpb0.451967818490958.6116923
Htmlcoin5.269E-519918.443698717
Htrcoin0.000193970
Hubii0.1644621116.451841897936
Humaniq0.0114348883986.760120468
Humanscape0.00052695732478.363747
Huntercoin0.0178637145.635093119017
Huobipooltoken0.00737734765557.43834049
Huobitoken2.5021848958624674.304636
Hurify0.000579641093.5451843429
Hush0.0929018621.948945036063
Huzu0.0364651644.541753334379
Hxro0.0780417728688.768293079
Hybridblock0.00169470
Hycon0.009906721667716.2765538
Hydrogen0.0014754698658.64347898
Hydrominer0.669134970
Hydroprotocol0.00584918125295.60018896
Hyper0.003161711.580808402291
Hypercash1.430203861426517.8114613
Hyperion0.047636571363939.0805218
Hyperpay0.0033725761.90865427303
Hyperquant0.00242398356435.12696024
Hyperstake0.00026347116.31256254293
Hypnoxys0.0001053914448.345879382
I0coin0.010810220
Iancoin0.017863712903.0558829759
Ibits0.00020180
Ibtc0.0004215622.311424402708
Icechain5.269E-52.8241142106929
Ico0.038698420
Icobid0.000210781.3489565032883
Icon0.368972678382613.3389888
Iconiqlab0.075986661326.9449582395
Iconomi0.16224891144.36000292696
Icos0.20213927130.59100366217
Idealcash5.269E-50.23875476235935
Idealgold0.012615450
Idexmembership372.244373279797.3234885719
Idice0.013447980
Idolcoin3.901E-50
Iethereum0.1492331641.74303744535
Iexec0.52726944321846.38266108
Ignis0.02181586297930.72332943
Ignition0.1257310493.397480104997
Igtoken5.269E-5257176.5064111
Iht0.02276438726850.95314954
Iic0.000632341008467.3445723
Ilcoin0.05443427495878.57094155
Immvrse0.0001580823.795540024393
Impact0.000370510
Impleum0.01433312315.89136222141
Impulsecoin0.000158080.7904042011455
Incakoin3.698E-50
Incent0.199557247124.289300825
Incodium5.269E-526589.170347405
Incx0.0008958273025.305928485
Indahash0.00342519118480.8184226
Independentmoney0.0029509326.557581158489
Indiacoin5.269E-511.664521732438
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode5.075E-50
Indorsetoken0.01254148223.72659650852
Infinex0.0053222225.636812957768
Infinipay5.269E-50.066973582643729
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.003109021188754.5378228
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin4.202E-50
Influencechain0.01185644926289.27724019
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin0.000263471.5178922278798
Ink0.01454391498553.72020175
Inkprotocol0.004268328386.3318480886
Inmax4.5900791337840.979417291
Innbcl5.269E-55973.5826080905
Innova0.0211308271.540380037107
Inocoin1.093269942014851.7671994
Inoovi0.000895829.0151395438119
Inpay0.001784260
Insanecoin0.00595457157.83902923716
Insightchain0.245454834624660.6591661
Insightsnetwork0.011171465389.015816768
Insolar0.34842151619062.3537815
Insurchain0.00021078126231.3522929
Insurepal0.0050060579647.505553162
Insureum0.0130684438002.642211279
Intellishare0.02260629772456.16598622
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.040944262830.4173680353
Internetnodetoken0.023554811007174.518676
Internetofgames0.131474842094.5243938005
Internetofpeople0.1200926462325.61901179
Internetofthing13.124958380
Internxt1.8474454621812.610217765
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.004479119594.733289283
Interzone0.000368862.9443610364938
Invacio0.017125983358.0491105229
Investdigital0.0044791150348.45883437
Investfeed0.000316173.1413297634193
Invictushyperionfund0.026347661019.6094053338
Iocoin0.310902421598.5268932681
Ion0.2057225522209.888077851
Ionchain0.00400484149867.18366596
Iostoken0.0126468720065409.797715
Iota0.308267663281607.1965444
Iotchain0.159930318276466.7345475
Iotex0.015597811658597.9443141
Ipchain0.07287763159009.28293845
Ipexchange0.000525650
Iqcash0.0050587510220.31551584
Iqeon0.336301571360.3750512334
Iridium0.00553351.098050795654
Irishcoin0.000684640
Islacoin0.03014170
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira5.26E-50
Italo0.0083258685.698837798613
Iticoin1.82167744128.71437331419
Itt0.008852814856.243411838
Iungo0.00674557382.674055384
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.023928950
Ivy0.006903081915.5642888875
IXCoin0.0119091451.784595884769
Ixledger0.0289297313601.210469393
Ixtus0.003650890
Izecoin1.180385060
Japancontenttoken0.02892973207141.91669855
Javascripttoken0.000387530
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.00052695705.2190206904
Jetcoin0.0231332416680.384058387
Jewel0.503240379942.2713414501
Jewels0.000579648.6943935189871
Jibrelnetwork0.04995516136063.38401075
Jinbitoken14.737618222582.6373489584
Jincoin0.007822090
Jingtumtech0.0009485117492.586448141
Jiyo0.000117370
Jiyocoin5.269E-51.5812299511983
Jobscoin5.109E-50
Joincoin0.008747425.0387740886892
Jointventures0.002002421169.8382648415
Joops0.000788540
JouleCoin0.005269535.1218719170363
Jsecoin0.00052695682.65203226266
Jumpcoin0.008905510.02629411309144
Juryonlinetoken0.014754691989.9859030123
Kalkulus0.0176529339470.687808988
Kambria0.00690308310065.59684422
Kanadecoin4.86E-50
Karatgoldcoin0.054276181637096.2484414
Karbowanec0.082889741148.8936600771
Karmacoin5.277E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin5.305E-50
Kb3coin0.001317380.69149828877549
Kcash0.013498512139.0195336
Kekcoin0.02898242110.65948630911
Keyco0.018970313.8182846148937
Kickcoin0.00468988230022.39755907
Kicksoccercoin0.326459060
Kilocoin0.000209580
Kin5.269E-536443.91174799
Kindadstoken0.02128891777.38055304239
Kineticex0.0001053920.774615167614
Kingxchain5.269E-50.093267695735169
Kleros0.009485152414.4443408479
Klimatas0.04826891124.0143137725
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.00010539806.47027309966
Know0.00948515677236.18209678
Knoxstertoken0.002640890
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.003539760
Koinnetwork0.012488792.6415308402283
Kolion1.201137271150.1410759873
Komodo1.1287339901809.54373727
Koranetworktoken0.000314020
Korecoin0.536754597201.280620894
Koto0.0033198145.40159758323
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin0.000105230
Kryll0.075407017088.5232964478
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.060121570
Krypton0.029138940
Kuaitoken0.148969681444.0096167266
Kuberacoin0.0001053916.860270095475
Kucoinshares1.2498804532779241.51353
Kurrent0.001058030
Kwhcoin5.24E-50
Kyber0.268482692431979.4240102
Kydcoin0.02850817325.28436766698
Kzcash0.020076912.0234874485459
Labhcoin5.269E-572.134237060234
Lalaworld0.0028455410319.930315391
Lambda0.091057525176793.4344421
Lamden0.024556023754.4507285114
Lampix0.0046898874.412603516843
Lanacoin0.000264950
Lancerbit5.269E-50.55012132399727
Lancertoken0.000844540
Latinotoken0.000212170
Latium0.0088528183290.550021475
Latoken0.110870961768577.1452192
Lbrycredit0.0367813314431.593262339
Leacoin5.286E-50
Leadcoin3.637E-50
Legendsroom0.061337361013.1974883733
Legolasexchange0.054065417988.647813333
Lemochain0.010012114225.8388361603
Lendconnect0.072472410
Lendingblock0.006112654061.7382775352
Lendroid0.00047425144.40821758323
Leocoin0.0762501315419.82045927
Lethean0.001475462449.6194355434
Letitride0.000158950
Levelupcoin0.00015808107.18866338104
Leverj0.0045844952030.997438919
Leviarcoin0.001651360
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.002324020
Libracredit0.060178065431418.9345319
Lif0.10560143890.61712590252
Life0.0001053973650.625728549
Lightchain5.256E-50
Lightningbitcoin8.681607794795673.0682016
Lightpaycoin0.05764868797.54618811982
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.00237128157.30930034156
Limecoinx0.05602870
Linareview0.0311956352633.293555009
Linc0.000686380
Linda0.000421561926.644069592
Lines0.000105394.4647298642039
Linfinity0.002292490
Linkedcoin5.269E-557.844782975792
Linkercoin0.010170191899.2698955065
Linkey0.730667330
Linkeye0.006270742952853.5912894
Linkplatform0.613697690
Linx0.00363597171.575990785
Liquorchain0.0079569935841.699151278
Lisk2.051481764971229.5129919
Litebitcoin0.00021620
Litecoin81.661623571705025982.2472
Litecoinblack0.000579640.034040074262666
Litecoincash0.0086947279168.031874004
Litecoinplus0.042448130
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecointoken5.1E-50
Litecoinultra0.01355890
Litecoinwplus5.053E-50
Litecred0.000582010
Litedoge5.28E-50
Litex0.00605996120768.84535743
Lition0.170522071254210.9757503
Livepeer7.6950458853086.452675954
Livestars0.002450310
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.001407630
Lkrcoin0.000897440
Lltoken1.067811710
Lml0.114876620
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.011171448582.577253284
Localcoinswap0.0347789197046.536387664
Locicoin0.003624040
Locktrip0.81192959129019.04330797
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.03045789326.09374156895
Loki0.2465614324561.932747086
Lomocoin0.0053110
Loomnetwork0.072719553373077.2605657
Loopring0.0793064623337069.629238
Loyalcoin0.0008958287509.641545826
Lrm0.027296173005.0129136432
Ltonetwork0.095273152740210.5639454
Luckchain0.000716990
Luckybit0.0003161713.633629371945
Ludum0.019298750
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.00242398132.95494454695
Lunarium0.000738050
Lunastars3.898E-50
Lunes0.007271954743.2004880071
Lunique5.269E-50.085258266496895
Lunyr2.7806797466487.85057912
Luxcoin0.3555353712345.159024392
Luxurium4.053E-50
Lwf0.000288270
Lykke0.020024221648.4540392802
Lympo0.01190914742812.92244179
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.235744530
M2o0.0002107859233.655470868
Machinecoin0.000421563.2020854996806
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.012808950
Macron5.278E-50
Madcoin4.004E-50
Maecenas0.093903071924.89964752
Maggie0.00089582237503.38773601
Magi0.022079349.4991830765934
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.0061653591.318822443211
Magnetcoin0.015278440
Magnum0.000421562875.3961095057
Maidsafecoin0.1420666317536.21270255
Maincoin0.0054276128323.60286949
Mainframe0.003688672462796.5472089
Maker654.3815821180595.8683626
Mallcoin0.0037940614187.196331323
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.001001219.0017026723925
Mano0.04784735127.75909079669
Maozedong0.05216837555.49312172271
Mapcoin0.024052240
Marblecoin0.000152990
Marginless0.0018970340841.325784531
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.04800544252.54462829506
Markspace0.0059018786318.388438413
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.0163882457.062809752792
Marxcoin0.000631220
Masari0.141908515876.4786065246
Massgrid0.042045950
Massvehicleledger0.00042156626145.94766097
Mastercoin0.000105390.037307078294068
Masternet0.00094851269.80737220975
Masternodecoin0.001065710
Masterswiscoin0.00084312188.65989257579
Matrexcoin0.051641422560.388313794
Matrixainetwork0.150655931267651.2407438
Matrixcoin0.000466620
Matryx0.0486904819322.362162006
Maverickchain0.00695578129042.67686783
Maxcoin0.01528164230.19178671221
Maximinecoin0.0747219727587128.732808
Maxpropertygroup0.00932707219063.08504631
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.004613020
Mchain0.018548754892.285738023
Measurabledata0.01059176808967.01754025
Medibit5.269E-511050.432627587
Medibloc0.004426434776.770656425
Medicalchain0.00943246304988.65360972
Mediccoin0.0003688633.251567031603
Medishares0.0132792289864.323108863
Medx0.007271959233266.4237473
Meetip0.001640850
Meetone0.001528163.6998820655621
MegaCoin0.006335240
Melonport8.5650457215722.153069744
Memetic0.03414657972.62519763069
Menlo0.0008431213.678102781663
Merculet0.000421561880970.5531331
Mercury0.0582283382572.20423128
Mercuryprotocol0.002248640
Merebel0.226537219235.1638870423
Mero0.0036886750.294894740064
Mesg0.02028776640.0679235974
Messetoken0.01470199348.1157199532
Mesteam0.000158081.3640795703369
Metadium0.02192125153529.83885291
Metahash0.060072672890018.821977
Metal0.531801232976362.0076083
Metalcoin0.004183340
Metamorph0.0063234334713.065184378
Metaverse0.629287595249950.2883957
Metronome1.07187564357713.62151098
Mex0.00173894259542.43495167
Mfitcoin0.006257170
Mftu5.269E-5269.02334393583
Miacoin0.021361740
Mibcoin0.022866280
Microbitcoin5.269E-53328.1115502259
Micromines5.269E-511873.367757907
Micromoney0.0089055114001.519108041
Midas0.426884841864.7065736626
Midasprotocol0.0048479740681.409889215
Milocoin0.000685032.0501504169312
Mincoin0.010644456.5666781031168
Mindcoin0.000254140
Mindexcoin0.01738945288.07261211957
Mindol0.951361433309728.9011468
Minereum0.008743750
Minersreward0.131369441593.3342538282
Mineum0.002268030
Minexcoin0.170258611678.104249005
Mintcoin0.0001053962.309776308063
Mirai0.003161710.385717250159
Mircoin0.005111449135.3384711183
Mithril0.07140216121491400.90169
Mithrilore16.398443880
Mixblockchain0.001844335.1188156874585
Mixin203.966853071033116.590953
Mktcoin0.001422775170.1137632106
Mmocoin0.00131738509.54276271466
Mndx0.000145890
Mnpcoin0.07567048251.96779130906
Moac0.7290925415849.979871834
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.092058737403.762891365
Mobilinktoken0.002213249.345882762555
Mobinode0.07440581155.0028522286
Mobius0.0138588726965.215052499
Mocrow0.360277941182.8455252309
Modelxcoin0.011434880.011434514109905
Modultrade0.003010990
Modum0.16507540
Moeda1.15123481384012.7538093
Mogwaicoin0.000737732.6313082792268
Moin0.016862513.737541177589
Mojocoin0.00163355129.05003163161
Molecularcoin0.071560255403074.535074
Molecule7.621E-50
Monacoin0.6437788305045.51112516
Monero69.77095785223365199.82806
Moneroclassic0.9034086886477.769757021
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.445973810
Monerov0.013753481790.9571192706
Monetaryunit0.0177583226803.85877726
Monetha0.027928521047431.2948158
Monetizecoin0.006970090
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.000105390.12145877890936
Moneybox3.912E-50
Moneytoken0.00026347112755.75043525
Monkey project0.0587025973.471706355799
Monoeci0.0198661353.747959920415
MoonCoin5.269E-516.335020157007
Morpheuslabs0.0129630548818.769419836
Morpheusnetwork0.00084312367.88541521948
Mossland0.05817564225430.36867201
Mothership0.005386590
Motion0.002529379.0159826416265
Motocoin0.03267110.58806072565225
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken4.054E-50
Mox0.03393579531.91636558119
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.00263476108.32800469018
Multivac0.011698369985066.8378682
Multiversum0.002547590
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.000895822078.3377588588
Musiconomi0.001238570
Mxc0.008747421231353.6320757
Mybittoken0.0046898847.002861242293
Myce0.000792260
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain5.072E-50
Myriad0.001633552821.5596243148
Mysterium0.08742154107.41598362929
Mytoken0.00453179362772.65718982
Mywish0.035017010
Naga0.0592822428281.808930014
Nagezeni5.276E-50
Namcoin0.00010539107.11763239016
Namecoin1.0345673513453.949156112
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000158085321.837645918
Nano1.633080873705220.2825435
Napoleonx0.276492374938.2817823938
Narrative0.0239763721514.137677941
Nasdacoin0.24808959274786.40907704
Natcoin5.175E-50
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.23718166378420.96021306
Navitoken0.0006850320220.638304618
Ndex5.269E-57467.070684711
Neblio1.65573986645941.67214954
Nebulaai0.00158085985.85350772829
Nebulas1.316698134122530.3427234
Nectar0.0024239811688.731602345
Nectartoken0.2822361731536.242056838
Nekonium0.0009485131.489334518343
Nem0.0642882924163475.174163
Neo11.06950298214769772.87211
Neogold0.000152970
Neoscoin0.1162985810586.32398455
Neoworldcash0.00010539139465.80999629
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.02545184831.78054373513
Nerves5.094E-50
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.025254980
Netkoin5.269E-51.053872268194
Netm4.067E-50
Networktoken0.005019420
Neulet0.00010539184.42764693395
Neumark0.12420288949.47589208116
Neuralprotocol5.269E-510518.995457726
Neuro0.00010539314.22229201666
Neurochain0.006376138884.9838947838
Neurotoken0.0399957539241.938299169
Neutron0.019181094.999780814766
Nevacoin0.006692310.689584497132
Neverdie0.000158460
Newbium3.643E-50
Nework0.00642882126682.26988023
Newpowercoin0.153433070
Newstoken0.001580852.6380530617432
Newton0.01428043187973473.1817
Newtoncoinproject3.953E-50
Newyorkcoin5.278E-50
Nexium0.00906359483.28221545496
Nexo0.079201075631803.9051311
Next0.68298413211916.71095982
Nextexchange0.3442585724733.271353143
Nexton3.894E-50
Nexty0.001192790
Nexus0.3901035164401.66795326
Nilu0.0032144131.366979948006
Nimiq0.00173894131434.63521033
Niobiocash0.00210781177.48521067361
Niobiumcoin0.01032828134.48242701247
Nitro0.002055115.1452151877767
Nitrous0.00110661.2442542934432
Nix0.1620908242073.439680219
Nkn0.04963899390823.6516
Noahcoin0.00042156216961.26037392
Noblecoin0.0001053915.900824782511
Nobscrypto5.269E-59685.4704919191
Nodebase0.1317383115.605687853803
Nodium0.000369120
Noir0.021188030
Noku0.1008061611682.946792078
Nolimitcoin0.0099067211215.579628681
Nomadcoin5.115E-50
Northernnetwork0.005058750.78871800551639
Nos0.04231434112399.09018241
Noscoin4.115E-50
Novacoin0.52969342768.38106350176
Npccoin2.739503760
Npcoin0.02192125305.14755599608
Nper0.0037413632220.315288548
Nubits0.0271907815870.043966319
Nucleusvision0.00200242141882.03738363
Nuggets0.000787970
Nullex0.00015808395.1743837321
Nuls0.863834494660435.9319579
Numeraire8.8516178451488.148413202
Numus0.01304660
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.03409387660818.02037573
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.000948510.0009484850413746
Nyxcoin0.0014754612.834056482067
Obitanchain4.122E-50
Obits0.05353845133.89462975489
Observer0.0026874610.553424200081
Obsidian0.0022132312.19342981954
Obxcoin0.000282020
Obyte50.57470887165.8491190757
Oceanchain0.0003161743113.700713827
Oceanlab0.001201630
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.06107388815702.65861055
Odem0.156610511404846.9900616
Odin0.0058491813.408416868232
Oduwacoin0.0240817613.291173578396
Odyssey0.00337252816565.4128988
Ofcoin0.00021078586714.39318552
Offtheradar0.000645120
Ohmcoin0.000509990
Okcash0.018706848672.5190827204
Olive0.00874742261.50391260865
Olympic0.00036886481.0798858825
Olympuslabs0.02292246445.46358756191
Ombre0.000690750
Omegacoin0.000421561.4924412126029
Omen5.269E-519.682698110539
Omiron0.000438590
Omisego1.9741199859405087.251247
Omni3.497072671502.3423425626
Omnicoin0.027982890
Omnitude0.0613373613459.972615754
Ondori5.232E-50
Onegram198.9248588162108.885858959
Onek5.848075860
Oneledger0.0039521463540.901144627
Onerootnetwork0.059018766126489.94035
Ong0.585234296296804.9097337
Ongsocial0.004953365.0411453012926
Onix0.0002634731.273079928909
Online0.009906722692.5155997551
Onlive0.03809872256.81823842342
Onotoken0.0002634752590.282972693
Ontology1.3197544660155125.720825
Ooobtc0.101593710
Opacity0.04373712124842.68187783
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin5.269E-5760.81257442049
Opcoinx0.0010012155.412024231893
Openanx0.235706191152074.5936226
Openbit5.269E-50.22447479312532
Openplatform0.00463718166610.15951687
Opensourcecoin0.000781560
Operand0.000252070
Opus0.0036886747.141919688081
Oraclechain0.06086311339.8934125563
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.122515840
Orbs0.0430520851246622.490025
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.018418590
Originsport0.0075881211473073.771456
Origintrail0.0487958748533.061275537
Orium0.001844331122.5687739154
Ormeuscoin0.082672310
Orsgroup0.0250829749.280964230834
Orwell0.000469930
Oryxcoin0.00153540
Osa0.00695578276419.10672473
Otcbtc0.045950322406.517324421
Otn0.017705623105.6839039816
Ourcoin0.031002280
Ovcode0.2093585351039.811337514
Owndata5.269E-520743.977572663
Oxycoin0.001422777903.0545331397
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.000347370
Pabyosicoin0.0047952711206.67114101
Pac0.0005796434144.6891065
Pact0.002002420.73850099193695
Pakcoin0.000262910
Palletone0.00837855136578.64819332
Pandacoin0.00010539542.33652763296
Pandemia0.000105392.5306107840008
Paragon0.1128206923251.834358602
Parallelcoin0.063719330
Pareto0.0023185917.317387191804
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0007904222924.313252433
Parkingo0.4875898520.684403701457
Parlay7.7E-50
Parq0.099804949388.0168884978
Particl2.8906548417806.390774416
Pascalcoin0.293038718605.7783004607
Pascallite0.006378030
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.018706842875.1064527128
Patron0.002582071095086.0781762
Pawsfund0.184644421029.8521479893
Paxex0.0007377310.422111715464
Paxosstandard1.0052687542406681.301858
Paycent0.0284027810.326630887966
Paycon0.00558570.57957705389329
Paycore0.1723137112158.717006005
Paydaycoin0.0002107869.652947498385
Payfair0.005006052121.8628416161
Paymon0.000210781464.13246459
Paypex0.0280339126697.531654458
Paypie0.093270726136.6180707077
Paytomat0.0054276162548.313235024
Pchain0.011224198009.432341902
Peculium0.0011592947126.723324216
Pecunio0.049452380
Pedity0.000421565.2158773233592
Peepcoin5.214E-50
Peepmasternode5.305E-50
Peercoin0.58560316225814.43408278
Peerplays0.98297862147522.92063147
Pegascoin0.001949724.7206100509214
Pegasus0.0004742525.24076775938
Pengcoin5.269E-50.12988975705491
Penta0.00036886621160.00192326
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.0486904836.226648444715
Pepchain5.049E-50
Pepecash0.013595391893.6345770204
Pesetacoin0.002733880
Petrodollar0.015334340.56050196583898
Phantasma0.08620955901544.93664507
Phantomx0.0003161712.178126382343
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.1591925823122.465425222
PhoenixCoin0.002144690
Phonecoin0.00115929164.82888974957
Phore0.208884274433.6554918911
Photon9.086E-50
Pibble0.00052695264642.04624095
Picklericks0.0711386993.966202274528
Picpoto3.647E-50
Piecoin0.000737730.76885251326093
Piedpipercoin0.0020551135.558809588361
Pigeoncoin0.000210781391.1613475616
Piggycoin0.000419370
Pillar0.03488437678.1438057506
Pinkcoin0.001844334956.8485878532
Pioneercoin0.002414280
Piplcoin0.00158085121.31023561316
Pirateblocks0.000316170.55739304264781
Piratecash0.005585793.890007309538
Piratechain0.03441004536.28614155403
Pirl0.028297393158.5687425143
Pitiscoin0.0001580865.538208614448
Pivx0.95383811988867.81816655
Pixiecoin0.0005269549696.592009467
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken5.269E-510705.15962269
Placeh0.316909692881.14208458
Plair0.0001053912458.941503087
Plancoin0.002004750
Platincoin18.277321412420310.9748647
Platinumbar0.0546450539.599355864616
Platoncoin0.499867871413647.6658085
Playchip0.0016335539347.231362501
Playcoin0.027981217375794.4252179
Playercoin0.000103110
Playgame0.0017389440009.588818414
Playkey0.057490616513.343038053
Plexcoin0.005030610
Plncoin0.000263472.8527795363877
Pluracoin5.269E-516.650654901331
Plusonecoin0.042351240
Pluton1.0854183419330.051899092
Poanetwork0.042946691143332.2106599
Poet0.00632343572923.55088986
Pokecoin4.084E-50
Polcoin0.000180170
Policypal0.0058491837764.900641719
Polis0.749380249329.0510488967
Polishcoin0.00322850
Polyai0.000162330
Polybius1.234229947681.12758161
Polymathnetwork0.115508153176017.7957649
Ponzicoin0.002180560
Popchain0.00173894151380.18034099
Popularcoin5.269E-511.523987865475
Populous1.462189925481020.8857028
Posex0.004897750
Positron0.491647390.5796297475067
Posscoin5.195E-50
Postcoin0.0011592920.382258522166
Postoken0.008715890
Poswcoin0.005501680
Potcoin0.021552385413.8110811206
Potentiam0.017178671640.8791215781
Powerledger0.124940612893856.1635533
Prasm0.00015808170.0355983842
Premiumdigicoin0.000125180
Presearch0.0653422149569.51217445
Presidentjohnson0.000516930
Presidenttrump0.009194490
Pressone0.05559356116491.63657143
Primalbase5019.070109159171.894920092
Primas0.134847342440682.3602178
PrimeCoin0.283975118921.900302628
Primestone0.00173894524.8369786196
Primexi0.000316171.6519447803941
Primulon5.225E-50
Printerium0.000734120
Printex0.0005796410.871693625076
Prismchain0.000312040
Privatedatagram0.003183020
Privatix2.056962083810.48801516
Privcy0.00289824167.04676393799
Prizm0.1911259518304.454813079
Prochain0.0277704363116.679775358
Procurrency0.001364480
Profileutility0.00911629114065.47817686
Profitbase8.4253504129118.173080405
Projectcoin0.002107811013.5395753116
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.053854622537779.6261172
Projectx25246.8888682172.218915696984
Prometheus593.6323942644828.222848698
Promotioncoin0.00031617208826.9470084
Propy0.223217432362.391497577
Prospectorsgold5.237466120
Prospercoin3.621E-50
Protean3.633E-50
Protontoken0.00010539267557.27766832
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.007314460
Provocotoken0.0002107827535.104965197
Proxeus0.01654633165.49788786542
Proximax0.00447913100961.9380186
Proxynode0.00158085591.71133918928
Publica0.01830530
Publyto0.000895824902.2846673291
Pumapay0.0005269557899.787046069
Pundix0.000685032559374.7326961
Pura0.00310902314.73573858572
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.010980710
Purevidz0.000414930
Purex0.001843260
Purk0.002640570
Purposecoin0.168835824.6766108837243
Putincoin0.000210784.1503070729882
Pwrcoin5.269E-50.10528183959258
Pylonnetwork0.81793686137635.71822614
Pyrexcoin0.0015808577.324452593863
Qabio0.000104630
Qash0.13563777277001.20226987
Qbao0.02698154417.37266471
Qbic0.004479184.729486086328
Qchain0.000309140
Qchi0.22247966158423.35835919
Qlcchain0.03830951320477.5013674
Qtum2.90909082117137213.76291
Quadrantprotocol0.00152816294461.30299996
Quant2.600461682153934.1966966
Quanta0.0001053935885.665121499
Quantis0.05179952604.7258266828
Quantstamp0.02692731870670.14281585
Quantum0.003661550
Quantumresistant0.191547516753.8331187872
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.043420948521702.5635381
Quasarcoin0.00816777339.22973245586
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.001106626539.944606081
Qubenet0.010890090
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica26.7935185741121.744807384
Quebecoin0.001633551.7202357033731
Quickx0.107656552255667.4865927
Quinads5.269E-55113.8554268538
Qunqun0.007061178765467.9123281
Quotient0.001317382.9621714778263
Qurito0.002371282.4041461118176
Qvolta0.001791640.0087998334394199
Qwark0.008273161950.6386333942
Qyno0.004479130.93541925418
Rabbitcoin5.093E-50
Radium0.85013372591.6076989308
Ragnarok0.00057964102.05693775829
Raidennetwork0.33113743750738.36264464
Rainbowcurrency4.086E-50
Rapids0.000210788891.3631943976
Rapture0.0006323415.063892120725
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00252937256852.89970269
Ratecoin0.000504470
Ravencoin0.0579121611213401.089326
Rchain0.03277649136340.76277019
Read0.0028982437817.364510974
Real0.122510470
Realchain0.00168625202824.04393492
Realisto0.059208420
Realtract0.0001053921.595687051764
Rebellious0.0054276163.353320628029
Record0.002599410
Red0.0096959430727.079614336
Redcoin0.000315610
Reddcoin0.00173894170602.14741642
Redmwat0.0125414827367.952708644
Redpill0.000310020
Redpulsephoenix0.0183379717089891.373546
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00237128697968.98393367
Reftoken0.571217340.06850169743261
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.004689880.001580808402291
Regalseven5.258E-50
Relex0.000210786060.2142809273
Remme0.00721925312602.32915068
Renos0.000828780
Rentberry0.002265891697.8603089237
Rentledger3.884E-50
Reosc0.0004742516079.227810543
Repme5.235E-50
Repo0.34404778123129.05848523
Republictoken0.02819199231147.15490953
Request0.030932151579189.0384987
Revain0.12957781545304.7727169
Revizorcoin7.355E-50
Revolutionvr0.0115402714686.236361094
Revolvercoin0.001261190
Rex0.0389418410.202326653932
Rhenium0.000156490
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.055761670
Richcoin0.000756260
Riecoin0.007024180
Riftoken0.09637975244530.41120968
Rightmesh0.0259261259.68171476333
Rikcoin0.002762970
Rimbit0.000367590
Ripio0.0315118204168.80708045
Ripple0.3326129932152851.21636
Riptidecoin3.876E-50
Rise0.039895060
Risksharingtoken1.447153290
Rivetz0.042103563643.7282206406
Robet1.891973012.613076288987
Robocalls0.183643211527.5753116672
Robotina0.064182945918.027629587
Rock0.008101660
Rocketcoin5.269E-5109.21568130168
Rocketpool0.21125556182.70124607781
Roiyalcoin0.0075881233.044323050063
Rom5.269E-5111468.41168304
RonPaulCoin0.021325280
Roofs5.242E-50
Roscoin0.000263240
Rotharium0.702692184.7726713409702
Roulettetoken0.006218041168.3882946813
Rovercoin0.000105391.111361000424
Royalkingdom0.001189120
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin0.000210784651.2215726687
Rrcoin0.001800870
Rsgpcoin1.596302060
Rubexmoney0.000210780.13795187990659
Rubies0.01359539506.37856392302
Rublix0.1820096511081.534347885
Rubycoin0.091952810
Ruff0.013911561196745.9577014
Runners5.269E-50.63759272225737
Rupaya0.0019497266.199829624421
Rupee0.0049006615.171334398467
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.023818520
Ryacoin0.000347380
Ryocurrency0.20519561552.055447117
S4fe0.2425038947976.025653669
Safecoin0.0735626778.841712498382
Safeexchange0.004900663301.6330094875
Safehaven0.0023185917.24777892849
Safeinsure3.67808111255515.01623533
Safetradecoin5.237E-50
Sagacoin0.011170560
Saifu0.02756830
Sakecoin0.000421562.2833723498825
Sakurabloom0.0008958227071.912874871
Salpay0.034772310
Salt0.14865351117073.3977756
Salus7.550924161520.9657936564
Sanchezium0.000210780.053325936770616
Sandcoin0.012772820
Sandy0.000158083.2837079068523
Santiment0.6649096337650.765906218
Sapien0.00121199457.03863553878
Sativacoin0.003114140
Satoshicoin0.006955783161.2407829567
Satoshimadness5.276E-50
Savedroid0.000368861267.0474955534
Saveenvironment0.261476470
Savegain0.0005796426544.743149986
Savenode0.000263478.1460110842323
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scanetworldcoin0.00437371356305.01146375
Scorecoin0.000210140
Scorumcoins0.0458449310977.328933427
Scriv0.002898242697.9359282985
Scroll0.10270319109363.97077275
Scryinfo0.03156451075534.913073
Scrypta0.18970317199.18185868867
Sealnetwork0.000368861313.8608178682
Seather0.090233540
Secretcoin0.008605240
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.06049423370.54075178642
Securecoin0.001317381.9760105028638
Securetag0.001633550.34018996817302
Securitydonations0.7395789196441.681627788
Sedocoin0.081783141975.9657132924
Seele0.00911629109597.75094184
Seer0.0008431262559.364086935
Segwit2x4.835815250
Sekopay0.0005796427.555071260334
Selfiecoin4.2E-50
Selfkey0.00305632337127.33421349
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.26558444729.58012126752
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.001317381151.2774664541
Sentinelchain0.0050587512980.898248798
Sentinelprotocol0.01607207849213.96163134
Sequence0.01491277808.88801416374
Serve0.0453706713739.132472021
Sether0.03061598290.20059100351
SexCoin0.0066396185.564627165259
Sexycam0.004304920
Sfcapital0.01881223772.82218662715
Sficoin5.269E-50.62183733184787
Sgelderger0.000158083.161616804582
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000254460
Shardcoin0.03119563429.13778878725
Sharder0.00679769370527.15282945
Sharechain8.08E-50
Sharex0.00015808172.06525098551
Sharingmarketcoin0.000151440
Sharkcoin0.000684860
Sharpay0.00015808371.8912364045
Sharpecapital0.00342519615.95166600446
Shekel0.001053952.440684065333
Shellcoin0.01038380
Shield0.00189703258.24881733388
Shift0.453812157175.9072760033
Shillingcoin0.001993720
Shinechain0.0109079311130357.253069
Shipchain0.00864203301.99790064174
Shivers0.000476660
Shivom0.000632349436.7254946998
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.00079042256.75563841069
Showcoin0.00137007313912.58240569
Showhand5.269E-5157745.83494363
Shping0.00031617289.62333246861
Siacashcoin5.269E-5271.37210905995
Siacoin0.003056321546183.6654084
Siberian0.077620211498.9226324396
Sierracoin0.0074827392.425599099269
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.0034251950.610687565228
Signaltoken0.001209680
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary5.269E-540070.609287389
Simmitri0.0016335572.228137079331
Simplebank0.000368460
Simpletoken0.02887703560874.08191903
Simplicity5.218E-50
Singulardtv0.019813441688054.746736
Singularitynet0.045212591022722.6565149
Sirinlabs0.03430465996576.94629123
Sisa5.046E-50
Six0.0262949681554.730603485
Sixdomainchain0.0084312584695.065933032
Sixeleven0.217334120
Skeincoin0.02950938212.62810957133
Skincoin0.001159292008.3245451256
Skraps0.003003634.5945669276454
Skrumblenetwork0.003477892171340.1746571
Skychain0.186857624275.6010511624
Skycoin1.3913674725883.2471115
Skyhub0.200242244708.840300043
Slate0.00057964314.30533715139
Slice0.010275580.5339970782939
Sling0.002873330
Slot0.01947840
Smartbitcoin5322.639192291128686.5079124
Smartcash0.01401695559133.39039685
Smartcoin0.001261190
Smartfox0.000985170
Smartgreencoin5.236E-50
Smarthouse0.000163220
Smartinvestment0.886788220
Smartlands4.2479283873007.324654458
Smartmesh0.0122780124313.303254267
Smartnode0.183836660
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.00084312557359.06875672
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snapcoin0.009168985615.4424551222
Snetwork0.01349248708.88201786
Snipcoin0.000419190
Snodecoin0.009485152770.8365412721
Snovio0.001633556170.0281401284
Snowgem0.09053057140064.04844068
Soarcoin0.0022132946.60034890378
Social0.022887930
Socialactivitytoken0.0005796488.372300968568
Socialcoin0.00036886255.40167601413
Sociallending0.0043210144149.222220377
Socialmediacoin5.79548474106848.49327836
Socialsend0.01559781105.54999739122
Socialx0.008301190
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001581270
Sola0.000105670
Solarcoin0.051588722011.4627659658
Solareum0.00526953368.54698353584
Solarflarecoin0.000105640
Solaris0.64362072297.49712834596
Solarium5.269E-50.033723912582208
Soldo0.062707431.9684226225328
Solvecare0.070400951683398.482806
Soma0.0245560233.253042452779
Sonder0.0002634733.717115106078
Songcoin0.0002634720.493863595368
Soniq0.002198560
Sonm0.03056328668656.62661495
Soom0.0040575417.307111937189
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.0088001185441.511277595
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de5.032E-50
Spacechain0.00906359255486.18023502
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.010380978040.1900835874
Sparkle0.04510719236507.83681183
Sparkspay0.0243452487.74798703689
Sparta5.224E-50
Spartatoken0.00646570
Spectrecoin0.426621368553.5741053324
Spectrum5.269E-54071.4250498756
Spectrumcash0.000105395.2695194218102
Spectrumnetwork0.000158080.0008430978145552
Speedcash0.066772150
Spendcoin0.0766193249566.9878684
Sphereidentity0.020143040
Spherepay0.002267720
Spidervps0.2593137137866.79637212
Spindle0.0006850327151.965960848
Spiritzcoin5.269E-55.6050196583898
Sportscoin0.000459140
Sportyco0.0043210155970.944124683
Spots0.000526952.2345253702517
Spreadcoin0.0115402722.303731135151
Sprouts5.186E-50
Srcoin0.000105392572.6328868228
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stacs0.00774621216.470685942
Stakenet0.12920894211882.09562938
Staker0.000632340.0024765998302559
Stakeshare0.01443851165.05457649581
Stakinglabcoin1.469409185.26936134097E-5
Starbase0.002423982674.4939624201
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.006059961923543.8957011
Starcoin0.0007904221136.330951108
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.396763980
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.117246312319.2328831013
Stationcoin5.274E-50
Status0.027032720439693.48383
Stealthcoin0.1314221415396.828602238
Steem0.491331222096497.7555008
Steemdollars1.0187587582474.811995649
Steepcoin0.000210783.8826762104803
Stellarlumens0.1160351228752213.64369
Stellite0.000125420
Stemcellcoin0.0457922333265.604294054
Stemma0.000194730
Steneumcoin0.000263150
Stepscoin0.000210781.7564362157855
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.0346735218.397922428383
Stk0.004984860
Stockchain0.000474251942.9554303166
Storiqa0.00015808173378.65526592
Storj0.288401522746617.9438277
Storm0.003530581271781.8023079
Stox0.0277177426962.609247929
Straks0.0123834596.39079552812
Stratis1.123622451559372.7392092
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands5.088E-50
Stronghandsmn0.29730703173.34686505086
Substratum0.032460324219.4538983298
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.0053749213.172876416291
Sugarexchange0.00463718130.82280286756
Sumokoin0.0398903611058.609938678
Suncoin0.000105390.61182554530003
Suncontract0.03888915214676.43257374
Superbitcoin3.38999576576306.27778957
Supercoin0.001001210.72011092085696
Supergamechain7.704E-50
Superiorcoin5.269E-532.147846605124
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.004321012607.554630625
Sureremit0.003899456995.3457594852
Suretly1.117878664319.9170123633
Surety0.001483870
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swap0.139273747451.6535872996
Swapcoin0.05160210
Swaptoken5.272E-50
Swarm0.0841544366119.103430226
Swarmcity0.1291035511826.940627085
Swftcoin0.002476684468867.7459121
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0099067222335.003898918
Swisscoin5.269E-5112.34900163586
Switcheo0.0051114419411.859471621
Swtcoin5.17E-50
Swytchenergy0.02352820
Sxdt0.187068411263.0155383361
Sxut0.085682632765.350572286
Syncfab0.00210781143719.82157825
Syndicate0.0301944212926.672252417
Synereo0.019813443163.2393463261
Synergy0.017779710
Syscoin0.06117927293537.31290094
Taas0.51973420397.3412786
TagCoin0.026686860
Tagrcoin0.00020960
Tajcoin0.001317380.054590583492449
Talao0.05518180
Talium0.008483948.3139983237825
Talus0.000286390
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.000685030.58937806598749
Tatatu0.017384570
Tattoocoin0.001740530
Tattoocoinle0.523894990
Tcat0.00152816123682.49218246
Tcoin0.02734887145156.89682084
Techshares0.05137794168.66150702731
Tefood0.0076935114168.851049815
TekCoin5.302E-50
Telcoin0.00052695205103.95831911
Tellurion0.000152660
Teloscoin0.00289824729.73619975044
Temco0.00184433245240.12267708
Tena0.14881165368.1149687973
Tenup0.01851010
Tenx0.323707392805835.2552151
Ternio0.022395513119.7223783853
Terracoin0.02903512134.35622580836
Terranova0.09796061124.00087690108
Teslacoilcoin0.000941560
Teslacoin0.003675470
Tether1.007745434388433.9126938
Tezos1.361331078476946.691023
Thanecoin0.0004742597.882602397591
The4thpillar0.000368864.074006720771
Thebasis5.166E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00310902197641.26800179
Themis0.0052168393910.578053115
Theresamaycoin0.000262240
Thetafuel0.01154027743901.69126624
Thetatoken0.124993313461121.5924797
Thingschain5.269E-57912.4717249538
Thingsoperatingsystem0.004547460
Threefold0.110570770
Thrivetoken0.0053749215.281147888813
Thunderstake0.00010539132.76746067044
Tidextoken0.011803751202.8689929393
Tierion0.02055117610087.46369252
Tiesnetwork0.026394530
Tigercash0.0250829715169245.74646
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.0215523814657.65213087
Tigracoin4.133E-50
Timeismoney0.000105391.8831116624224
Timenewbank0.00558572158753.9940438
Timicoin0.011828030
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain3.405E-50
Tittiecoin0.000368868.8033112179049
Tivalue0.04979708454.76269298839
Tmtg0.00532222796801.93372301
Toacoin0.0003161713.523341639079
Todaycoin0.000209070
Tokcoin0.000209340
Tokenbox0.0187595311753.472451201
Tokencard0.94609189279229.46205333
Tokenclub0.05042942698525.14173263
Tokendesk0.0051641415415.17393644
Tokenomy0.05232645121411.23846787
Tokenpay1.4038035289977.16850184
Tokens0.0153870359283.709239633
Tokenstars0.0061653515487.61980353
Tokes0.39537303159.43459185121
Tokia0.000802820
Tokugawa0.029115530
Tokyo0.000211450
Tolar0.00695578227812.29947258
Tomochain0.599040471416525.4025156
Toor0.007587620
Top0.01396426705832.58665306
Topchain0.0153870393883.460496927
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.016583440
Torqcoin0.005103190
Tos0.01053906159872.42308503
Touristcoin0.000192160
Touristreview5.07E-50
Towerbee0.0002107813.421168722677
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0001580813421.716209321
Traceabilitychain0.002160574476.058009209
Tracto0.00985402196.80811679179
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.00158085376103.1758247
Trafficdatacoin4.057E-50
Traid0.001686252073.8563778128
Trakinvest0.0032144142796.972787799
Transcodium0.0026347690530.841410572
Transfercoin0.2690623364793.70502954
Travala0.11656206482336.11321878
Travelflex0.0034251919.519347908969
Travelnote0.0174421510153.983056391
Traxia0.0037413638895.783413958
Trendercoin4.943E-50
Trezarcoin0.00463718384.98017189463
Triangles0.515287230
Triatoken1.951548030
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.0066396141989.614047684
Tripio0.00337257472907.8545143
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.00558572869.1038070476
Trollcoin0.00052695116.51142823994
Tron0.02645305255126188.89692
Truckcoin0.000576540
Truechain0.7358902337086180.291043
Truedeck0.02750696263093.35870614
Trueflip0.1918636836123.655721076
Truegame0.0137534855460.937131234
Trueusd1.0169671119614186.064976
Trumpcoin0.02513567152.8168536367
Trustcoin0.017178671852.2209273524
Trustedhealth0.000459280
Trustnote0.00437371118531.24204783
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.108130811515407.1537573
Tune0.000474252.1385176066193
Turbocoin5.166E-50
Turtlecoin0.0001580874194.263314191
Tuxcoin0.0003161715.650951667722
Tvtwo0.00326711158.78598616375
Twinkle0.002041150
Twist0.000180170
Typerium0.000526951166.5500252839
Ubcoinmarket0.00158085708.74954548247
Ubex0.00052695200562.27428034
Ubiq0.239974514662.8230728395
Ubiquechain0.00837855305962.76529419
Ucash0.0001053989233.853245798
Uchain0.0023185951765.960524919
Ucoin0.0456341511.171520285377
Ufo0.00021078271.87359417878
Ugain0.000471730
Ugas0.23791942310828.2980274
Ugchain0.0035832863748.710423252
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.04990247296002.16959059
Ultiledger0.0067976914695.71104164
Ultracoin0.00180170
Ultranote5.269E-551.966441544646
Ultrapaycoin0.000105396.6127850148503
Ultrasalescloud0.001047590
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin5.045E-50
Unetwork0.0005269528202.41314417
Unibright0.02402906471435.70826649
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unification0.06028345424118.95749235
Unify0.006059962645.1666995535
Unikoingold0.030141724622.4014858312
Unitedbitcoin4.3595897717454068.858225
Unitedemiratecoin0.002265891.0566123360913
Unitedtraders0.52721674739.84483715973
Unitus0.0014227729.91205658815
Universa0.0030563258645.073974234
Universalcurrency0.00633210
Universalroyal0.00010539105.79344188518
Universe0.004110230.6584066995542
Unlimitedip0.01038097484925.17776585
Unobtanium100.1212573767909.981825238
Upfiring0.05490853847.9762946719
Uplexa0.0006323415290.40004423
Uptoken0.0165463333419.929080826
Uquidcoin0.12894546142624.44745128
Uralscoin0.000526952.9892559951189
Uro0.004847971.0806933174195
Usc0.018103690
Usechaintoken0.001053916675.355243391
Uservcoin0.000284030
Utemis0.00057964169.478416116
Utrum0.00758812869.59811775591
Utrust0.03751907300488.77094022
Valorbit5.269E-55.4362420146385
Valortoken7.6504129419375461.194439
Valuechain0.0050060535801.569170726
Valuecybertoken0.01644094404371.64673652
Valuto0.000790421122.5980188708
Vantanetwork0.000685034170.8894618541
Vantaur5.069E-50
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.000105392.6491714141727
Vcash0.015710
Vdimension2.45201894143584.05711563
Vechain0.0073773412506251.759532
Vechain_old0.010457810
Vectorai0.000209590
Vectorspaceai0.160463610
Vegawallet0.1861725858146.303999232
Veggie0.000895821.3218192923823
Veil0.31000661211.6511213246
Veles0.06391943565.86159133972
Veltor0.009653090
Venjocoin0.9914098710384.99522997
Venox0.00574379404.68626596952
Verasity0.0007904271024.859289338
Verge0.008694721674493.4391376
Veriblock0.084628695164215.244868
Vericoin0.1338461317838.360832769
Veridocglobal0.0013173835577.43662262
Verify0.0349372798.935252542
Verime0.00268746133141.65251001
Veritaseum15.945184333456824.6663232
Verity0.004900661626.9885581471
Verium0.190704387349.0256615464
Veros0.006165351006.4131329532
Version7.206E-50
Vertcoin0.537755811034093.3622949
Vertical6.807E-50
Veruscoin0.0764082241.309316313375
Vestchain0.00911629286027.15775747
Vestoria3.66E-50
Vestxcoin5.245E-50
Vethor0.00089582580866.07968422
Vetri0.003140140
Vexanium0.00516414344006.84966238
Vezt0.03688672332.80938451718
Viacoin0.5794905351740.63681732
Vibe0.04579223582979.14321934
Viberate0.044000592959792.7050067
Viceindustry0.000441040
Victorium0.0037940613.645432741349
Vid0.0889497166286.352906495
Viewly0.00716656429.15818121564
Vikkytoken5.269E-59308.2921891195
Vinchain0.0084312536607.485107013
Vio0.000153860
Vipcoin0.0393107146.24681327709
Vipstarcoin5.275E-50
Virtacoin5.298E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000102520
Visionx0.00026347183484.62121439
Vitae0.3316643844.029940267331
Vite0.02750696346252.70558224
Viuly0.000104110
Vivaldi7.294E-50
Vividcoin0.01633555210.00201795983
Vivo0.0177056217.835945041369
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0010539338.25563831837
Volcoin3.6E-50
Volix0.000257750
Volt0.00068503129785.42517578
Votecoin0.00100121100.74007166557
Vpncoin0.001769880
Vslice0.00173894116.29143240395
Vsportcoin0.0008431211782.155007708
Vsync5.172E-50
Vsystems0.136586281886854.4792442
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano0.002792852401.5035797987
Vvcoin0.000705020
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.374611077282640.5643389
Wabnetwork5.102E-50
Wagerr0.1059703113763.2345132
Waletoken5.269E-510692.391433225
Walton2.4880098510346414.346751
Wanchain0.447910271519268.1885426
Wandx0.021932570
Warp0.016469170
Warri0.000172990
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Wavercoin0.04252512284.11068471452
Waves2.6871454911663799.077944
Wavescommunity0.73768188451085.36210317
Wavesgo0.016241490
Wax0.088001191194838.3282802
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.26695452836248.10972769
Wcoin0.02638010
Wealthsilo0.002044610
Webchain0.00147546390.1972611711
Webcoin0.00537492930316.5939944
Webntoken5.269E-510927.86617623
Well0.0009485129.799713804361
Welltrado0.050628180
Wepower0.01507086338580.87979343
Weshowtoken0.025504531432504.5508216
Wetoken0.000882090
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.000700450
Whentoken0.0443167648760.953776428
Whitecoin0.07941185426495.2894911
Whitemoney0.004689883.9663009749615
Whitestonecoin0.081204650
Wibson0.0012119918262.431603691
Wicoin0.00042156113.99983985038
Wikitoken0.71591871109143.3549964
Wildbeastcoin0.035046550
Wildcrypto0.001990640
Winco0.003161713.2186312942913
Wincoin0.04595032187.78633785268
Wings0.04916473168353.41020978
Wintoken0.001001211891418.597747
Wisepass0.007830890
Wispr0.005294050
Witchain5.269E-50.54906745172907
Wixlar0.013542698088.8367747936
Wizbl0.007798915559.444412918
Womencoin5.298E-50
Woodcoin0.050663460
Worktips5.098E-50
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.00231859745.36812902372
Wowbit0.018917621746492.0149093
Wowcoin0.009168981453.4058364826
Wxcoins0.024239855456.4294648719
Wystoken0.007376410
X12coin0.00922168244.31162005508
X8xtoken0.01609580
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.0341992610639.111708753
Xcash5.298E-50
Xceltoken0.074753490
Xchange0.000314020
Xcoin0.003077650
Xdna0.020076919.9925533789485
Xenon0.002353390
Xeonbit0.0063761379.040367420937
Xinfin0.00057964500779.81469924
Xios0.00447913.9284669605334
Xirkle0.009327070.92719682155708
Xmax0.0003688663222.628821484
Xmct0.00447914076.8104952469
Xnella0.000105391.6658032007208
Xorn0.00447919.7162807638414
Xovbank0.0017389438848.427558199
Xp5.269E-526.34680670485
Xplay0.139840010
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.907E-50
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtock0.00263476163577.41806459
Xtrabytes0.010449880
Xtrd0.0008431223.880324048369
Xuez0.0657637615702.696796091
Xuma0.000263120
Xyonetwork0.0016335553946.606938927
YaCoin0.00142277348.93457870559
Yee0.002213277268.916318091
Yeed0.00031617182239.85052354
Yellowtoken0.000145590
Yenten0.00252937291.19881881594
Yocoin0.002582072757.1201829271
Yokechat0.000243470
Yolocash0.000737733021.1882721515
Youchain0.015176254008544.2278731
Youlivecoin0.000474430
Yoyow0.025293751389537.0269338
Yuanchaincoin0.007798939883.0229218
Yuki5.186E-50
Zap0.01464935776.3838735425
Zayedcoin0.001992520
Zb0.32570981104815671.61347
Zcash70.19302089178742740.58985
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic1.626019749975.773680889
Zcoin8.41438978588870.59339877
Zcore0.13653359887.27940704192
Zealiumcoin0.0026347655.953609190518
Zebi0.00811508823124.73927736
Zeepin0.00795699319919.24453617
Zeitcoin5.269E-56.5735282728601
Zelcash0.21663048482256.35384701
Zenad0.000210780.50369825058332
Zennies0.000212280
Zenswapnetwork5.269E-511082.270635745
Zenzo0.0188649219.601444558661
Zeon0.00152816399359.90194221
Zero0.102336760
Zest0.019075735.277320305526
Zetacoin0.0016862564375.328014322
Zetamicron3.69E-50
Zeusshield0.0023185962539.338669563
Zijacoin0.0053749253.46631255674
Zilbercoin0.05801755165.66887864094
Zilla0.015019140
Zilliqa0.021973958572950.1690839
Zinc0.032630450
Zio0.062077510
Zip0.000474253444375.2788572
Zippie0.00259880
Zmine0.0163355516410.97352178
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.000843127.3190902089939
Zozocoin0.011487581.6846675143215
Zpertoken0.00316171860359.05960006
Zrcoin2.1526567915343.981492332
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.000459720
Zxflea3.647E-50