Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin2.97501472.9829071916384
0x1.1107474415251374.144245
10mtoken207.57517568207.25803114983
13370.000185141506.0228578103
1world0.24373681282414.14347399
2bacco0.000263230
300token1120.097016464850.6381291693
42Coin34001.23485899782.05175400114
808coin9.257E-5139.91549960749
8bit0.259196282.78485512929
Abjcoin0.023142578.133642430651
Ac30.38277695108845.14995899
Acceleratornetwork2.151789681094.6390429746
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.37351995548440.48470017
Aces0.0006479918.191854177644
Achain0.3288086451952318.063235
Achilles0.03110352587.04705042694
Acuteangelcloud0.117101054031603.8700522
Adbank0.02601217170951.5041491
Adcoin0.1308939812216.322374138
Adelphoi0.184962230
Adex1.039190839492390.339049
Adhive0.08247987677607.95841277
Aditus0.01397807169486.67145458
Adshares0.2445699414104.429580581
Adtoken0.071464047328975.4425172
Advancedinternet0.0073130349.771242349548
Adzcoin0.031844088350.8968718594
Aelf1.184618365662593.230583
Aeon2.18344862127555.12420071
Aerium0.005276495353.1665676116
Aerome0.589763472.8322675011776
Aeron1.679682676178645.2788194
Aeternity2.493465558902295.2227567
Agentnotneeded0.0864603882.385895529093
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.047858691540531.4935155
Aidcoin0.20096947103935.30476972
Aidencoin0.001257190
Aidoc0.0631327412172502.378859
Aigang0.34010218126289.35290044
Aion3.9259863216107186.118135
Airswap0.608184912157298.692567
Airtoken0.00944214162855.14343137
Akroma0.2917806415463.415384767
Akuyacoin0.00351766199.59072150745
Aladincoin1.2450665111515.15308886
Alaricoin0.02693787135.30794845909
Algory0.062577322985.9938666513
Alis0.3352885457457.085778714
Allion0.0166626104.66729708899
Allsafe0.01064555218.30689091085
Allsports0.0506357911041416.661994
Alpacoin0.005091353.7285875817567
Alphabit58.815090923864.5576765816
Alphacat0.012589522873730.7806377
AlphaCoin6.689E-50
Alqo0.37962957174867.90953824
Altcoin22.530520062576.5150916472
Altcom15.221722570
Amber0.6673371325036579.921213
Ambercoin0.009245340
AmericanCoin0.0128672322.882104010087
Amlttoken0.05498658716611.56172822
Ammoreloaded0.0033325257.554664285686
Amsterdamcoin0.00185640
Anarchistsprime0.0054616345.624427752871
Angeltoken0.041378792614.9275630056
Animationvision0.00712789545934.06634967
Animecoin0.0147186323528.848186892
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.007054490
Antsreloaded0.002381250
Apex0.26095483555616.57863858
Apexcoin0.000993950
Apollon0.21828006146260.04435551
Appcoins0.617812184593226.0621174
Applecoin9.855E-50
Apx9.82593536123720.64350647
Aquariuscoin0.471366441760.5452752409
Aragon4.21711898636858.91082453
Arbitcoin0.005554236.723227756216
Arbitracoin0.3443604894907.78475287
Arbitragect0.008423878463.7723149902
Arcblock1.2243308348851713.832982
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.058596814606.1955768181
Ardor0.40915946421072.3303077
Argentum0.245403077821.6536955572
Argo0.016755171593.9712840166
Aricoin0.00222168394.01690555568
Ark3.500904884238491.2870031
Artax0.083220431232.4998840314
Artbyte0.0099049936033.336678003
Artemine0.12209983192.66918507077
Artexcoin0.0025919613.716843681109
Asch0.533666051194052.2987747
Aseancoin0.0115712517904.927891222
Asiacoin0.00573934254.73942026256
Asiadigicoin0.002684534154.8707107951
Astro1.981275732128.9780295476
Atbcoin0.169032821510.6640081996
Atccoin0.055557070
Atfs0.00703532328.91679848748
Atlant0.2702118337841.80115346
Atmchain0.0047210713352.765833935
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken88.524147770
Atn0.49062126908.903417763
Atomiccoin0.01740316552.78649852223
Auctus0.775366331276988.9569585
Audiocoin0.0042582219251.506293965
Augmentors0.6896465196214.310130319
Augur44.396480084437758.1685388
Auroracoin1.38947572966426.90130435
Auroradao0.20004377137630.13771671
Aurumcoin6.294945231111.4948168416
Authorship0.011015835893.6694806783
Autonio0.1104360114478.052582264
Aventus1.5953514524436.96054611
Avoncoin0.0003702818.5631165078
Aware0.028326421438028.484381
Axiom0.0131449418.359200672962
Axpire0.08072104243172.42029648
Axron0.001085460
B2bx0.58106189236131.88954939
B3coin0.00011450
Babb0.00277711078863.3552242
Bananabits0.136091370
Banca0.002221684108413.1653613
Bancor4.6459032226942581.442457
Bankex0.4813642763486.513273
Banyannetwork0.128394593457315.134417
Bastonet0.00101827440.24138604966
Bat0.459702628425375.4143739
Bata0.235035233199.8313160006
Battlestarcoin0.000647992.2923592575482
BBQCoin0.000530280
Bean0.01083069803568.92254257
Beatcoin0.084411030
Bec0.302955980
Beetlecoin0.013607795306.6092504386
Beetoken0.11885988209231.99945284
Belacoin0.15625816252503.85950074
Benjirolls0.0040730868.011546261278
Berncash0.00425822534.44483999437
Bestchain0.0055542343.8981616651
Betterbetting0.059707651269.78910121
Bezop0.0801656231965.827984564
Biblepay0.003795372748.8890358088
Biboxtoken0.769904737076808.511569
Bigboobsboin0.013428740
Bigonetoken2.13466423379647.0065166
Bihu0.0148112749615.77304555
Billionairetoken0.18051153027.1489456582
Binancecoin14.58514427120775480.4067
Biocoin0.0052764913845.683868514
Bipcoin0.04674785301.12020219754
Bismuth1.8514000292344.794802212
Bitair0.0008331312813.636962752
Bitasean0.01934713561.83731723794
BitBar18.01180801221.97171418741
Bitbase0.00101827137.93546478519
Bitbay0.08146161722204.2746655
Bitbee9.257E-595.922862611241
Bitblocks0.00129598314.40591749775
Bitboost0.12237754430.22760566511
Bitcedi0.01064555384.78556053193
Bitclave0.041101081202968.6217711
Bitcloud0.191990184267.3192022462
Bitcoal0.02582703508.64637756532
Bitcoin9257.000136073411910987.2987
Bitcoin2x0.005924980
Bitcoinatom8.78387485479.21372100196
Bitcoincash1443.459248831460684213.1228
Bitcoincashscrypt0.010823910
Bitcoindark100.0226270368049.643623733
Bitcoindiamond24.6028846833908389.480236
Bitcoinereum0.00376630
Bitcoinfast0.0277712183.3659189727
Bitcoingod35.095786942503.470005125
Bitcoingold84.2702827117798578.83229
Bitcoingreen4.6123003161189.544048709
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplus61.2824766251306.530888689
Bitcoinprivate53.41279821658433.43614743
Bitcoinpro0.00907186124.26540015768
Bitcoinred0.0203654442.05268214291
Bitcoinsilver0.004670720
Bitcoinultra0.073130348.745258900162
Bitcoinunicorn0.00592448239.46420295062
Bitcoinwhite0.07266745168.88630583214
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00370282570.1495205499
Bitcoinx0.013700361302338.947951
Bitcoinz0.0043507936520.031891851
Bitconnect1.295980011730.8663789371
Bitcore8.43247913799690.13419524
Bitcredits0.001629970
Bitcrystal0.0001851436.602474683332
Bitcrystals0.4339681693111.311362455
Bitdeal0.00277715388.7438013702
Bitdegree0.04924724124993.31880103
Bitdice0.12034118222.628483453
Bithire0.087756367670.3361728971
Bitjob0.02675273214350.67691836
Bitmark0.6696513852449.895142398
Bitpark coin0.011848963.4562666625873
Bitpaycoin0.0035980
Bitq0.003517661412.6271778805
Bitquark0.011478683583.9999313554
Bitradio0.12024843446.68937738423
Bitrent0.06674297151975.14584413
Bitrewards0.00203654477.07831289449
Bitseeds0.000963130
Bitsend0.796194582139241.9778137
Bitsense0.091030220
Bitserial0.00870158382.77619598555
Bitshares0.286041323460827.757622
Bitsoar0.00074056102067.314227
Bitspace0.00388794146.53640637233
Bitstake7.849209870
Bitstar0.036102386.649564944187
Bitstation0.003425092354487.0170536
Bitstone3.868735270
Bitsum0.0007405611811.50581866
Bitswift0.9414369110921.723110822
Bitz0.183566310.92945524354555
Bitzeny0.037490856862.7168816363
Blackcoin0.32010706200540.42641945
Blackmooncrypto0.77499605910480.14558337
Blakecoin0.0305481778.56745703262
Blakestar0.005170630
Blazecoin0.0009257196.74824429219
Blitz1.0719606191683.35040063
Blitzpredict0.015274058941.5922243892
Blockarray0.24873559215408.93587279
Blockcat0.9308839322513.872479964
Blockcdn0.05341289639603.62752146
Blockchaincapital3.459526097144.5974345449
Blockchainindex2.692163970
Blockmason0.599020478872671.0958143
Blocknet20.16646736503815.16815079
Blockpool0.19939578437.3473961861
Blockport0.39758815254507.00104077
Blocksafe1.698566959891347.8543541
Blocktix0.6202198128765.9736574
Blockv0.06294762835937.9803573
Bloom0.485066849434.644690343
Bluecoin0.004721078208.9370162309
Bluzelle0.581802459026405.7716241
Bnktothefuture0.21309614971249.84892544
Bnrtxcoin0.002499391285.6850691379
Bodhi0.64271351743548.19844205
Bold0.005091351210.462958716
Bolenum0.30437016115.94336939607
Bolivarcoin0.043600471179.6670268763
Bonpay0.5264455982812.636703031
Boolberry1.104452687755.462170054
Boostcoin0.01573693.155729806326
Boscoin0.32630925891486.96993019
Bottos0.144316631136587.5583092
Bounty0x0.10580751132130.09123226
Boutspro0.0161071830386.242094869
Bowhead0.2749329774.33859346098
Boxycoin0.01860657200.00031667319
Bread0.78193883549569.1102855
Breakout0.2599365621818.922674056
Breakoutstake1.285889887407.2910574155
Briacoin0.2441070919.397992672738
Bricktox0.385276348666.1689443734
Bridgecoin1.7719749618521.470805624
Briskcoin8.319E-50
Brother0.000568420
Btcgold0.002653360
Btclite0.0004628535.70346295086
Budbo0.066650444845.203811223
Bulwark1.5421236597366.629509879
Bumbacoin0.00629476514.12769460775
Bunnycoin9.257E-523.312025788408
Burst0.02666016422544.81503327
Buzzcoin0.00018514120571.9700048
Byteball276.94368147394772.62395105
Bytecent0.6270691821885.250824097
Bytecoin0.005091356188023.1410367
Bytom1.0735343168077213.28619
Bzlcoin0.0907186337.65325082513
C201.801041941676689.6741992
Cabbage0.0203654179.98639979473
Cachecoin0.01980998418.52662362117
Cajutel2.533430140
Californium0.0349914616.342132433224
Caliphcoin0.00027771356.30973980897
Callisto0.712418735649.9575725928
Campuscoin0.0087015828785.801379119
Can0.0216613814353919.939668
Candy0.0002777134171.369588148
Cannabiscoin0.06914979376641.71536218
Cannacoin0.0666504732.00809791684
Cannation0.0365651578.565234889457
Canyacoin0.31307174260560.83828835
Cappasity0.05785625282096.32788325
Capricoin1.29523945111836.03000917
Carbon9.257E-593.118811047155
Cardano0.30279647254190945.06251
Cargox0.11219484161761.33629446
Carpediem1.147E-50
Cartaxitoken0.00833131693.317370943
Carvertical0.00435079476257.59064181
Cashaa0.0387868322583.987598587
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashpokerpro0.017958583.4756651193379
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.037028109.85076892704
Catcoin0.0283264219.013179267532
Cbit0.001758831587.5513229879
Ccore0.137811180
Centra0.0191619932559.559149167
Centrality0.50894986600298.14718555
Centurion0.00416565244.23659457361
Cerberus0.04600729418.90401177977
Cerium0.0133300839.479108032964
Cfun0.0129598595000.38994285
Chaincoin0.195415275987.8505660676
Chainlink0.5136709313856072.30633
Chaintrade0.015497860
Chancoin0.14949090
Change0.25604862174049.80412809
Chargcoin0.177646510
Chatcoin0.141724679232270.7165247
Checkcoin0.00189060
Cheese0.001295982456.689803327
Chesscoin0.00666504317.00614604258
CHNCoin0.000366620
Chronobank14.73797734188751.69086202
Chronologic3.500256892651.8413411528
Chronos0.00444336371.32247465349
Chronosphere3.32187449295680.28712357
Cif0.002684530.27956053460747
Cindicator0.108677186477332.8092876
Civic0.412214215380684.3865448
Clam4.73754752244767.68617224
Clearcoin0.012404388488.8389265509
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll1.33365689961.840110859
Clevercoin9.508E-50
Cloakcoin14.57579473174493.7112476
Cloud0.0647994938.1841998253
Clubcoin0.452120530
Cobinhood0.07914735222589.64877865
Cofoundit0.10691835656471.54723559
Coimatic30.0075907466.069658643397
Coin20.003332521058.5886353762
Coindash0.064151012685972.2872344
Coinfi0.07470399180451.78891316
Coinlancer0.0270304420877.412264203
Coinmeet0.06498414113.63300391551
Coino0.0033325262.673629293877
Coinonat0.01268209304.88628727464
Coinonatx0.019161992783.4562503982
Coinpoker0.06618755222147.84270751
Coinstarter0.02369792354956.83982971
Colossuscoinv20.0001851426.474067054347
Colossusxt0.002314258775.202286465
Cometcoin0.11728619903.26277896862
Commerceblock0.064799199506.87126047
Commodityadnet0.03258464821.76902681889
Communitycoin5.418E-50
Compcoin12.0625191671.682866628608
Compoundcoin0.000185145122.1509958772
Compucoin0.004258221209.3914956311
ConcealCoin0.000182830
Concoin0.01990255622.76554950217
Condensate0.0123118112088.74921225
Confido0.013986760
Conquestcoin0.00351766429.42140951518
Consensus0.0289744159396.239977689
Conspiracycoin0.0009257341.08130155063
Coolcoin0.000115940
Copico0.036565154664.4693762373
Copytrack0.2098561910115.70739438
Corethum0.008244560
Corez0.074056377.72712111101
Corion0.2405894321007.350831213
Cortex1.7291150577879868.743623
Cosmoscoin0.0300852589.396906187341
Coss0.38499863316216.55664231
Counterparty20.54878147771893.78284562
Coval0.0100901391598.40075308
Covesting1.17600929156965.90190369
Cpchain0.156998723706465.72777
Crackcoin0.000187290
CraftCoin9.259E-50
Craigscoin9.81E-50
Crave0.197729528498.3159544216
Cream0.018051152768.5057948096
Creatio0.00536906333.98638560576
Creativecoin0.2040242812771.49005643
Credencecoin0.0121266775.178301467027
Creditbit0.2750254757802.838395718
Credits0.747595334937224.2008298
Cresentnetwork0.148136060
Crevacoin0.00037028467.1136319531
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.019902552521.0554606906
Crocodilecash0.0268453318.59858299221
Cropcoin0.5211691127714.61487794
Crowdcoin0.712511317426.175278034
Crowdstartcoin0.000699340
Crown1.71865464145077.28749789
Crycash0.68038951110106.57619058
CryptCoin0.003305480
Crypterium0.96087661549563.03264629
Crypto0.017588354.7681548667
Cryptobullion2.79765058223.20486201702
Cryptocarbon0.2003214822046.188496256
Cryptocircuits0.80322999.3358553696853
Cryptoescudo0.00148112344.63688088653
Cryptoforecast0.006224710
Cryptographic Anomaly0.026944110
Cryptoinsight0.02767843119.60410878699
Cryptojacks0.001018274924.8041838932
Cryptonex6.570063272750.002451537
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.069149796973.1486761101
Cryptopiafee2035.892039926454.8909665261
Cryptoping0.73130301909.49989329966
Crystalclear0.14533491564.4966748099
Cube0.016570039510961.4885598
Curecoin0.3999949720380.415170403
Curriculumvitae0.03869426187142.95150504
Cybermiles0.173105944285611.488708
Cybervein0.05406088538083.5705831
Cypher0.0423044914.785986376375
Cypherfunks9.257E-542.83262784568
Dadi0.341490734145464.4428328
Dai1.00382909316996.77510292
Dalecoin0.2472544774.235480779595
Daneel0.06720582227384.90032273
Daocasino0.02767843752.13803427348
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.7584260214.484614179871
Darsek0.01370036298.0384464105
Dash528.52654929137151827.63671
Dashcoin0.030640672707.6094911058
Data0.0208282525070314.812623
Datacoin0.118211891572513.6330962
Datawallet0.064058441339541.8691919
Datum0.04813642891316.5035818
Datx0.0301778299110.155191749
Davorcoin0.0120341887.28485488128
Daxxcoin0.000740565633.4936661152
Daytradercoin0.001204410
Dcorp0.621237271595.6548658683
Debitum0.0925785514.194339708
Decent0.87284254188414.88780194
Decentbet0.1073812103643.53917164
Decentraland0.1475565826999902.315429
Decisiontoken1.20933449244068.93157716
Decred71.307968021164172.130395
Deepbrain0.103030414601352.9380927
Deeponion2.37599422247164.66873229
Delphy1.249047024561838.9656496
Delta0.300482222277244.5682205
Denarius1.3679994823162.67317163
Dent0.013978073724143.0626641
Dentacoin0.00092571790962.2364163
Dero2.50087115185238.26038157
Desire0.1301534222603.802797304
Destiny0.019923920
Dether0.1230255367686.605125453
Deuscoin0.1362630412726.860890169
DevCoin1.013E-50
Devery0.30288904315008.27345755
Deviant2.10994804142080.88807628
Dew1.00077428227410.25893211
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond9.2982863584634.239873905
Diggits2.29E-50
Digibyte0.03887945442295.378402
Digicube2.227794170
Digimoney0.2101339198.7473991245
Digipulse3.84341388100421.63844487
Digitalcoin0.025364182882.6957850359
Digitaldevelopers0.062330110
Digitalnote0.014070643845678.0891024
Digitalprice0.11108412487.132812517
Digitalpriceclassic1.295494410
Digixdao292.2417354611401405.049311
Dignity0.05980022630867.34791361
Dimcoin0.00842387113715.34071159
Dimecoin9.257E-52590.0511305735
Dimoncoin0.000136780
Dinastycoin0.000647991575.5502681656
Dinero0.177364123380.7442937558
District0x0.1054372315343939.868721
Diverse9.257E-5885.8760999695
Divi2.59196003819332.56431547
Dmarket0.62160755349168.88145016
Dnotes0.014440921237.598986505
Dogecoin0.005646779255455.8103212
Dogeparty0.012092850
Domraider0.02462362175869.16533857
Donationcoin0.00129598253.15459419071
Dopecoin0.0672983947110.53108725
Dotcoin0.0241607713154.796971917
Dovu0.0884969217.706335865382
Draftcoin0.1263580512631.588293529
Dragonchain1.331249182715329.1012151
Dragoncoin0.855809663549436.0150605
Droidz0.009812429.9043508127367
Dropil0.0037953759398.463003706
Drputility0.33547368148.50084817677
Drxone0.006387337042.5263749307
Dttoken0.0002810
Dubaicoin5.15457538227119.34686613
Dubi135.10948180
Dubstep0.001768040
Dutchcoin0.0005554215.641653231802
Dynamic2.30397476190645.38036886
Dynamiccoin0.0009257193.59260730145
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.0216613822479.026632995
Eaglecoin0.04998781165.0691776857
Earnzcoin0.00620219190.94578533418
Earthcoin0.000833138422.6354278375
Ebit0.00250210
Ebitcoin0.1459828999043.050546545
Ebitcoincash0.06054078752.43105306755
Eboost0.475902371559420.9752286
Echat0.00823873371.78980111157
Echolink0.051191213813129.8625503
Ecobit0.02101339208.01503504102
Ecocoin0.17893781334.10658178515
Ecoin36.610763260
Ecurrencycoin0.0010182781916.032235507
Eddiecoin0.001758831843.5939668449
Edgeless0.71454784834814.07205611
Edinar0.0209208210783.17719795
Edrcoin0.102197282011.9749846457
Educare0.0863678126742221.216749
Educationtoken0.028696736388.573562494
Egold0.0037028156.50201546954
Eidoo2.4657871210841065.487012
Einsteinium0.3427867111690551.785933
ElaCoin0.3776856321.19509891373
Elastic0.35241399162496.00077435
Elastos45.6274759621013038.988338
Elcoin0.034898891021.8745963627
Electra0.0017588363469.498225204
Electrifyasia0.153573632272856.3866086
Electroneum0.024438481373893.7388213
Electronicgulden0.2062459653217.411048018
Electronicpkchain0.064891576769.3041236393
Electrumdark0.04391920
Elektron0.000267550
Elementrem0.02036544450.9980843611
Elixir0.336954852268.21615764
Ellaism0.3705577112927.7651378
Eltcoin0.015088912.78446747617
Emaratcoin0.46294257191.58314993948
eMark0.046747857811.0716053608
Embercoin8.846E-50
Embers0.023049931465.6713761171
Emerald0.01397807758.44011951229
Emercoin3.254390961055110.2214306
Emovieventure0.4911764280.092051222224
Emphy0.066557831.0689570641017
Encrypgen0.26641646421698.0943934
Encryptotel0.05452373101.0685585072
Energo0.044526171259584.0546407
Energycoin0.1193227359942.611805671
Enigma2.5361403211424146.236713
Enjin0.1566284411985840.358998
Entcash0.031381237621.3871837933
Envion0.48377082186759.14292133
Eos13.304048521451124656.9928
Eosdac0.20680138487373.11565907
Eottoken0.0021291126.843194626104
Epocum0.006744410
Equal0.0024993914390.453885172
Equilibriumcoin0.036797990
Equitrader0.307239831851.8471284443
Erc200.0004628515755.852689218
Ereal0.001749620
Eroscoin0.0443410397125.087630113
Eryllium0.01703288560.37166637407
Escoro1.027356940
Escroco0.2104116127421.217681519
Espers0.0004628528026.172663256
Esportsreward0.2464213439796.399401291
Eternity0.06553956351.29472825322
Ethbet0.076092543547.0527395985
Ethbits1.110840011772.0629465093
Etherdeltatoken0.009071868815.1514126079
Etherecash0.32168075114072.51270816
Ethereum692.047336031572375144.7072
Ethereumalps0.000740563.3839633237894
Ethereumbitcoin0.001078430
Ethereumblue0.193471323130.710547918
Ethereumcash0.080443333963.1673646762
Ethereumclassic21.22722009246575776.60424
Ethereumdark0.125154644210.4902630004
Ethereumgold0.1656077336830.526003807
Ethereumlite 0.279356170
Ethereumx0.008146161.2274860790783
Etherex1.022898514105.9402848078
Etheriya0.5186697174.826344778039
Etheroll1.9990491780709.992032114
Etherparty0.101179012606592.2275943
Ethersportz0.46386827112179.81558553
Ethgas0.00120341119.68597213079
Ethlend0.081091323935433.6721982
Ethorse0.0663726968405.356930609
Ethos3.6408707217606170.81608
Eurocoin0.00990499556.43730664582
Europecoin0.60170510593.256653541
Eusd0.000505470
Eventchain0.1102508735884.165608505
Everex1.775585194312505.7558745
Evergreencoin0.28335677148106.09236636
Everus0.16977338456595.8554373
Evilcoin0.01545919186.79071015066
Evotion0.0450815961.528285005346
Exchangecoin0.018196960
Exchangen0.018514165.95426157973
Exchangeunion7.539363761219715.515256
Exclusivecoin1.3510591692024.511802028
Execoin0.004103440
Exmr0.04147136147.23308013487
Expanse2.52281024601142.83145154
Experty0.21976118112093.62703559
Exrnchain9.257E-5190317.17212453
Extensive coin7.6833101114148.130591017
Eztoken0.42017523511298.08961437
Faceblock0.00280950
Facecoin0.001241560
Factom30.985956551647616.5439925
Faircoin0.24679162375.60647068116
Fairgame0.0475809811719465.629564
Fantomcoin0.138855817.39899074621
Fapcoin0.00101827271.26337842198
Farad0.022124231222.1724797935
Fastcoin0.00416565677.61185508937
Fazzcoin0.085159150
Feathercoin0.26326908181714.97325751
Fedoracoin9.257E-592.815582539
Fermasosedi0.064706433398.6295780643
Fibre0.044457260
Fidentiax0.1026601313524.751159252
Filecoin15.975267981016642.9623332
Fincoin0.01240438166.12003021015
FireflyCoin0.00027771193.3562988283
Firstbitcoincapital0.1592204187.21729056801
Firstblood0.40379034772996.87330427
Firstcoin0.0625773224737.785721509
Flappycoin9.257E-529.517954083713
Flash0.0244384846532.667674638
Flashtoken0.0062021952.533712532657
Flaxscript0.0194397792.8840750081
Flik0.038231412350.3101515558
Flip0.0846089819843.875575526
Flixxo0.18495486928422.09055649
Florincoin0.12598777691682.86827577
Fluttercoin0.00351766485.62690649308
Fluzfluz0.0683166623799.872843635
Flypme0.101827286.14737805351
Foldingcoin0.02360535185542.16078173
Fonero0.020365428.985842349017
Fonziecoin0.00111084217.48723650145
Foodcoin0.0104604115.334062391268
Footy0.3795373300.8582931268
Force0.021661381915.2602194843
Forevercoin2.919637370
Fortuna0.075999971177691.3141972
Fractalcoin0.006764560
Francs0.065354421619.4476763742
Franko0.148759994.3535148989918
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freshcoin0.002577670
Friendz0.0255493272267.430583755
Frozencoin0.014121080
Fucktoken0.019995121734.7180399813
Fuelcoin0.001957860
Fujicoin0.0007405617916.084973952
Fujinto0.00370281386.3135889683
Funcoin0.0199025566.758907159331
Funfair0.050543224102568.066739
Fusion5.275379233779603.7646197
Futcoin0.0039805143.244729032153
Futurocoin4.22119206133163.13869
Fuzzballs0.02767843230.59901539999
Fyn2.432369359823.2571885633
Gaiacoin0.022184450
Galactrum0.740560011647.3736575862
Gambit9.3846541622466.104383516
Game0.23642378177168117.34391
Gamebet0.001481125.5422040645688
Gamecredits1.79419176715339.80911336
Gamerholic0.001899560
Gameunits0.07331544182.03716009092
Gapcoin0.027771187.14916393043
Garlicoin0.05831911880.3666653066
Gas29.655725637868749.0435002
Gatcoin0.0136077952683.086311387
Gaymoney0.0200876912.27987283224
Gcoin9.257E-50.001392233738085
Gcrcoin0.042582213467.279008019
Geertcoin0.00777588161.78099454203
Gems0.023605351886399.9275671
Gemz0.001024680
Genesisvision23.8783392812031285.023758
Genstake0.002764850
Geocoin2.84810123178339.26151746
Geraronetwork0.452945013773830.5446121
Getx0.03573202220566.76406481
Ghostcoin0.00073340
Giantbirdcoin0.01203412508.2491378742
Gifto0.352599138486653.1459417
Gigawatt1.209982482171.5767621253
Gimli0.01240438515.31248551886
Givecoin0.0102752732800.453176167
Gladiustoken0.87552707141337.09936055
Glasscoin0.0731303533.82789481723
Globalboosty0.011571251171.8369187021
Globalcoin0.0028696735.988221158089
Globaltoken0.00768331211.53126056993
Glyphcoin0.000705680
Gnosis110.6922183549083.22954634
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00388794969.45142718883
Gobyte9.26597942147411.11527267
Gocoin0.0017588330155.737380101
Goldblocks0.02721558324.34535260069
Goldcoin0.1625529256552.782444249
Goldenfleece0.04063823130109.46091609
Goldmaxcoin0.00064799322.9871821814
Goldmint2.6119551514351.544293554
Goldpieces0.07562969942.1671729145
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.01360779327.11255637851
Goldunioncoin0.025271614100.8688413778
Golem0.597076519435373.16541
Golos0.1038635448009.485459693
Goodomy0.010830691974.5698408046
Gopnikcoin0.000177060
Gpl0.2777181.000994222028
Gpucoin0.04961752336034.38157547
GrandCoin0.000183630
Granite0.0109232648.29445361577
Grantcoin0.000147890
Greencoin0.0004628514910.926545818
Greenmed0.1439463518891.569692453
Gridcoin0.0597076584872.701204486
Gridplus0.670577083614.8233366075
Grimcoin0.0021291142.609777632004
Groestlcoin1.5368471630083602.532215
Growers0.927551412678.4636346925
Gsmcoin0.01867250
Guerillacoin0.000503890
Guess0.027400726304.4840575463
Gulden0.12765403151198.18381823
Guncoin0.004721071132.3763737857
Gup0.483493113561330.4883571
Guts0.8301677715773.903927788
Gxchain3.867759797915941.651964
Hacken4.00420797831996.43396142
Hackergold0.002211910
Hacspacecapital0.02601217907.32643080335
Halalchain0.2027283633238.41710554
Halcyon0.0835907178.996177639186
Hamradiocoin0.000159120
Happycoin0.06470643716.14897777514
Harmonycoin0.007590744868.1113122914
Harvestmasternode0.1758834154.8363690295
Havven0.572360311006912.4430406
Hawalatoday2.3977481723360.830820543
Heat0.079830810
Heavycoin0.000102560
Hedge1.19082049278.70496056762
Hellcoin9.257E-50.00092815582539
Helleniccoin0.00453593584.53109843106
Hellogold0.031658949025.7351188957
Hempcoin0.128487161163490.4303848
Herocoin0.05767111922187.71966844
Hexx3.85554055205828.87667243
Hicoin0.000647999479.4039496401
Highcoin0.006109623942.2958318151
Highgain0.00046285443.96143459783
Himutualsociety0.064151017202713.1577036
Hirematch0.11524965140338.17221037
Hirocoin0.000202620
Hive0.0598927953747.017597325
HoboNickels0.0130523774.72220569443
Hodlcoin0.0037028358.95470546458
Hollywoodcoin2.71535584107321.98731163
Homeblockcoin0.017773441576.9806491082
Hoqu0.0600779370723.086213857
Horizon2.955E-50
Hpb3.81434697494356.3963516
Hshare9.1659112565315603.261945
Htmlcoin0.00046285314839.9165718
Hubii0.7231568515090.439122064
Humaniq0.19458214475090.03372807
Huntercoin0.1506113911120.711273567
Huobitoken2.2600040161689676.974883
Hurify0.042952483026.5811927398
Hush1.5034293933973.285727623
Hydroprotocol0.055356861926296.713518
Hyper0.048599251350.018148232
Hyperstake0.005183923992.3018047729
Hypertvtoken0.001124510
Ibits0.000667990
Ibtc0.005979630
Ico0.138855356.5046525323
Icon4.12186445132678440.64789
Iconomi1.542956781616666.7931574
Icos28.8808221528965.752787439
Idexmembership3528.1260160622645.244026752
Idice0.09571738485.4556617433
Iethereum0.03213980
Iexec1.510001862268878.0718336
Ignis0.11580507701476.3231233
Ignition3.237450652021.5673822855
Iht0.188935374938367.3708205
Ilcoin0.04535935264.2368022512
Incakoin0.000790590
Incent0.3843506456464.989762591
Indahash0.0532277566997.02080274
Indiacoin0.000740563944.3069598575
Indicoin0.0111084828.65752090819
Indorsetoken0.0494323870235.899819946
InfiniteCoin9.257E-559408.556419861
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin9.257E-5214.99634471285
Influxcoin0.17143964806.98053442179
Infocoin0.00120341333.38781791397
Ink0.170791651349135.083052
Inkprotocol0.0621144722428.030689034
Innova0.821743920544.804746892
Inpay0.2142069814848.957850874
Ins2.0010857114501737.220849
Insanecoin0.045637012917.3134913022
Insightsnetwork0.079610221757.279390544
Insurepal0.04702556350379.31684265
Intensecoin0.005739342538.9516044223
Internetnodetoken0.4146210328329861.410193
Internetofpeople2.70304403427207.40832814
Internetofthing1181.167575471480.371415264
Internxt11.386110168047.3984559904
Interstellar0.0051839210009.292936766
Investdigital0.059244864390.501403357
Investfeed0.058319158848.578941266
Iocoin1.67227707341999.63284661
Ion3.134975661004860.15797
Iostoken0.0525797698325044.744313
Iota2.1353122273510926.541377
Iotchain1.5440676212115229.558185
Ipbc0.34056503466484.50157503
Ipchain0.538664834958540.7095998
Ipexchange0.011200971437342.754875
Isotope0.017870170
Iticoin15.73690023247.67931016115
Itt0.029992682378.9852473344
Iungo0.1452423371436.251913178
Ivugeocoin0.052843130
IXCoin0.15190737224.93494447555
Ixledger0.5433859176907.6604213
Izecoin1.180385060
Janus0.038142680
Javascripttoken0.0042582232.34762274858
Jesuscoin9.257E-50.15212473978142
Jet80.0219390986418.341743994
Jetcoin0.12293296314.12245870868
Jewels0.002684531.0219923793369
Jibrelnetwork0.380370131475798.5563528
Jincoin0.0194397786.9497251073
Jingtumtech0.00666504111696.28742499
Jiyocoin0.1349670615704.139095173
JouleCoin0.0120341848.74448365012
Kalkulus0.085815310
Kangaroobits27.061E-50
Karbowanec0.5542165921998.619303602
Karmatoken0.004846630
Kayicoin0.00064799796.16918973648
Kb3coin0.008516447396.2903689418
Kcash0.13700367359389.4568907
Kekcoin0.1968038212.874356638402
Kickcoin0.09238486553004.46700753
Kilocoin0.009627281267.2172742334
Kin0.00027771375552.89437118
Klondikecoin0.01258952193.76181010842
Kolion1.47908348765.85970436488
Komodo4.046049615364436.3033988
Korecoin3.70270748295832.07048764
Kredxtoken0.000172390
KrugerCoin0.00027771550.5392476378
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.4272105547.486122707438
Krypton0.102937841.2415012320417
Kuberacoin0.0047210776487.012689959
Kucoinshares4.954624181926620.8420534
Kyber2.183818918533440.115661
Kzcash2.6548150690329.603664816
Lalaworld0.07359315972483.75914225
Lamden0.25391951497040.60936576
Lampix0.032399519490.593108757
Lanacoin0.00083313285.98922030087
Lancertoken0.019069422282.9238110585
Latium0.0215688110351.750414959
Latoken0.25438236365567.22364988
Lbrycredit0.31908879369141.04440349
Leadcoin0.014718631532651.8943093
Legendsroom0.6892762381279.35975601
Legolasexchange0.31797795310389.61302644
Lendconnect0.828223810.374740185044
Lendroid0.01203412172.630683065
Leocoin0.221427448891.4198330919
Leverj0.062947634801.466640515
Leviarcoin0.04147136462.30968303205
Libertycoin0.000361610
Librexcoin0.012856470
Lif0.546533287249.34297517
Life0.0002777137046.230252968
Lightchain0.001666261663054.5073954
Lightningbitcoin54.2425957835236.70604771
Lightyears0.001786930
Limecoinx0.2499392.746413087329
Linda0.00175883203277.53437337
Linkeye0.062669896997118.3091182
Linkplatform14.734552251481.3590658778
Linx0.1968038277676.34302558
Lisk12.6185871635749176.126181
Litebitcoin0.004813644721.4314130284
Litecoin160.05303047461995232.42413
Litecoincash0.18301089191228.37815387
Litecoingold0.006041530
Litecoinplus0.40730826388.673933943
Litecoinpro0.00037028317.10360240425
Litecoinwplus0.001851464769.369135162
Litedoge0.00018514318.74569569053
Lizi0.0004628523.085277320265
Lltoken0.584616720
Loanorlease0.007498170.92685640723445
Locicoin0.2194834745441.959185952
Lockchain1.3617972937567.895686665
Lockchain1.3617972937567.895686665
Logarithm0.002237360
Lomocoin0.0786845157856.86132749
Loomnetwork0.292058351878560.0879576
Loopring0.8131348915952985.561656
Ltcdark9.801E-50
Luckchain0.00583191684.08370002865
Luckybit0.02786357184.12727419412
Ludum0.302762650
Luminocoin10.4776281788.966334699943
Lunacoin0.026937879.5736488921502
Lunyr13.907531864869689.6760783
Luxcoin13.89049898515163.13912072
Lympo0.043415331029696.7404958
Lynx9.257E-5136.42034321582
M1coin1.262284531.9636064641951
Macro0.408511411754.1054516776
Madcoin0.03749085503.0215676323
Maecenas0.4073083473.437545357
Maggie0.01805115361384.74791416
Magi0.481364249776.84681929
Magiccoin0.148112850.51280612865
Magnet0.115249656426.9652637608
Maidsafecoin0.402124081444212.5600827
Maker1000.4965747508832.82634287
Manna0.01157125574.78481255538
Mapcoin0.088876170
Marblecoin0.036935436518.9833748146
Marscoin0.01101583781.95912404976
Martexcoin0.63262338262.75980038092
Maryjanecoin0.001755880
Masari0.8968181742353.472412864
Masternodecoin0.06165162694.9352338612
Masterswiscoin0.0012034115572.55481507
Mastertradercoin0.0001560
Matrixainetwork1.022435661798130.8420863
Matrixcoin0.0060170585.793805273177
Matryx0.961154323763592.7841698
Maverickchain0.041656520108.769763043
Maxcoin0.066465269170.5772696244
Mazacoin0.001203412972.861575509
Mcap0.15561017157952.5370222
Measurabledata0.091459162760294.9124716
Medibloc0.03480632672190.18254689
Medicalchain0.159312973136257.5302796
Mediccoin0.0565602725609.417785288
Medishares0.114046246654530.0612876
MegaCoin0.02425334253.16016312566
Melonport72.0652832170874.7573571
Memetic0.31316431324992.5155614
Memorycoin0.002228940
Mercury0.308628387754241.819544
Mercuryprotocol0.0138855688.52520409989
Metal5.0314572821051304.762812
Metalcoin0.012496955.4245139059093
Metaverse1.148423432281771.4268936
Micromoney0.34908147344636.43565018
Millenium0.007605960
Mincoin0.01166382190.54333696829
Mindcoin0.004073088.1648011647908
Mineralscoin0.000530640
Minereum0.245865925492.7076491591
Minersreward0.149593128251.8759179185
Minexcoin19.34851883108054.58144714
Mintcoin0.0004628539090.300680425
Mithril1.0624259231932223.54404
Mixblockchain0.011108429.047471895823
Mixin946.45633702558702.37181064
Mktcoin0.0183288693486.643470274
Moac10.821988572133804.8335634
Mobilecash0.0003702815.150565984589
Mobilego0.430820781537418.5100185
Mobius0.13144941095529.4709364
Modum2.949928237056050.4301587
Moeda1.248584172071862.6693034
Moin0.196063261632.6897683506
Mojocoin0.04480388286.61553985184
Molecularcoin0.341398162263324.7028898
Monaco12.8162241144603560.614617
Monacoin4.070673232843766.0213428
Monero286.9726897116269277.55991
Moneroclassic6.86841639766424.79050595
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal5.561790821536160.6309201
Monetaryunit0.1370036189428.6557925
Monetha0.131079126169697.0830448
Money0.00268453217.78006966436
Moneybag0.0013885575.348710876568
Monkey project4.5147315328981.683746841
Monoeci1.0748302815625.000074352
MoonCoin9.257E-5323.91645179378
Mothership0.16533002135774.30982075
Mouse0.001666260.67282015782521
Msd0.032769782719.3721955121
Muncoin0.041008513766.629904572
Musicoin0.01934713278097.25156192
Musiconomi0.043045051407.0825606108
Mybittoken3.688266563612.3892479554
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myriad0.00990499150956.34975501
Mysterium0.600779384093.286526816
Mywish0.2123555834513.79977856
Naga0.772311526675185.1547073
Namecoin2.00886159359010.5020161
Nanjcoin0.00185144562701.7885865
Nano7.8528057818259096.932249
NanoToken6.243E-50
Napoleonx0.5603262150053.895220919
Natcoin0.003702876.698620709015
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin1.441314922660874.7336501
Neblio13.3008280717967183.761477
Nebulas6.6271789633004444.536251
Nectar0.0116638294841.113517922
Nectartoken0.3839803635241.437933219
Nekonium0.0231425477.53106730612
Nem0.4078634247034021.220486
Neo79.74229937167008429.94232
Neogold0.00351766157.0742235359
Neoscoin3.69326534139732.56770519
Nero0.05841167663.37366628114
Netcoin0.00111084596.54041384019
Netko0.22337141364.50730487439
Netm7.376E-50
Networktoken0.0068501815.780505343281
Neulet0.000356210
Neumark0.454518780515.316081334
Neuro0.0071278925901.357041323
Neurotoken0.621422411185325.3977173
Neutron0.145057194617.2047115098
Neverdie0.026289881030.6436269698
Newbium0.002962241867.2012390014
Nework0.050635792101820.7180318
Newyorkcoin9.257E-514968.911874407
Nexium0.21716922190069.89962507
Nexus2.439589811868550.2948377
Nihilocoin0.05507915452.18935035874
Nimbus4.013E-50
Nimiq1.61321741110454.97015343
Nitro0.13552248141.12692859079
Noahcoin0.008516442630181.6896471
Noblecoin0.001110843153.3988357861
Node1.942E-50
NoirBits0.000334440
Noirshares0.055664860
Nolimitcoin0.0713714756956.473239526
Northernnetwork0.0361023346.72337518201
Novacoin4.2347072834114.804059525
Npccoin10.4948461932.178976835106
Nubits0.57597054679344.90857469
Nucleusvision0.0441558922924804.372572
Nuls3.1136845617135297.545184
Numeraire18.27555268307912.51743885
Numus0.4905284384053.762681672
Numuscash0.000277711241.2972233912
Nxt0.209763623287321.9787238
Nyancoin0.00148112155.57432372207
Nyxcoin1.1385184415462.761870251
Obits0.47044074506.32181130064
Obsidian0.1423726629367.197352803
Oceanchain0.00453593130222.93836109
Oceanlab0.02823385136.47259838879
Octanox0.168292266601.5907283237
Octoincoin1.336710813607.9250040664
Odem0.0952545325254.446817442
Odyssey0.025919675484602.052624
Ofcoin0.001666261175362.7286465
Okcash0.19402672333223.79969263
Olympic0.04554444279.75739645803
Olympuslabs0.42702541674628.46414291
Ombre0.002499394.8790367273276
Omegacoin0.003517662365.5979917869
Omisego16.5960142381530614.267464
Omni39.00316666138809.21777785
Omnicoin0.193015110
Onek35.199835582.7642336791765
Onerootnetwork0.090440891767736.1141412
Ongsocial0.097291077855.9606552532
Ontology4.6782101569140984.923306
Opal0.0483215437.895581379266
Opcoin0.0017588341430.785188782
Openanx0.781753661582956.821432
Opensourcecoin0.0078684598.922105345406
Opus0.0462853500.2658894899
Oraclechain0.7089936479579.850936003
Orangecoin0.0103678411.482772609395
Orbitcoin0.64900827325.43732792926
Origintrail0.21133731470027.98898965
Ormeuscoin1.839643637366883.8201952
Otn2.9797357774235.917012833
Oxycoin0.112935424870.906006687
Oysterpearl0.814801151871493.2151272
Pabyosicoin0.1295984078.615655755
Pac0.0074981786641.178592226
Pakcoin0.007590741130.3001820198
Pandacoin0.000277716000.072150714
Paragon0.2812276681622.488569312
Pareto0.08062847614090.51407083
Parkbyte0.062001550
Particl16.825060592009841.4454728
Particle3.814E-50
Pascalcoin1.11361711171738.8035105
Passive0.17745669299.7436542929
Patientory0.2082825377648.81074771
PayCoin0.000379030
Paycoin_xpy0.017811590
Payfair0.1208038596234.870452532
Payfair0.1208038596234.870452532
Paypex0.819488930
Paypie1.48759992143319.67584477
Pebblecoin0.004281740
Peculium0.0036102358785.130301858
Peepcoin9.257E-517746.425514317
Peercoin2.67730957654195.86220463
Peerplays5.8954131912.60058346554
Pegascoin0.021661381508.3258908599
People8.713E-50
Pepecash0.03915711135493.71624871
Pesetacoin0.0538757451203.572883368
Petrodollar0.016384891789.2124816951
Phantomx0.01434835744.92023049733
PhilosopherStone0.055542144.19457640929
Philscurrency0.02253570
PhoenixCoin0.008053591732.6492734621
Phore2.1543816482554.845227968
Photon9.257E-5113.77334107631
Piecoin0.003887941.8217842540755
Piggycoin0.0018514395.47253233664
Pillar0.38286952146347.20060072
Pinkcoin0.0252716182468.229540711
Pioneercoin0.04276734498.71028382336
Piplcoin0.04424846224221.02594904
Pirl0.5769888176269.028240382
Pivx5.85745945728015.3520214
Pizzacoin0.002036547.7301457917606
Playercoin0.0011108422.114333511325
Playkey0.58476469345674.78835381
Plexcoin0.017403161994.3876383572
Pluracoin0.001758835.0540869159962
Pluscoin0.000185141625.1356937189
Pluton15.2748833513613.927164353
Poanetwork0.6208669911187708.862494
Poet0.0577636813074370.571771
Polcoin0.00222168595.75992760662
Polis5.91392718720.2874829779
Polishcoin0.006521480
Polyai0.00018514307.21957820409
Polybius4.3438473151835.331427478
Polymathnetwork0.509227573255006.7082388
Popularcoin0.000370283526.1191131126
Populous26.163152059507799.3759187
Positron3.76667335291.65997394725
Postcoin0.0222168962.69361743975
Postoken0.06572471.9995260946377
Poswcoin0.3704651422680.089409642
Potcoin0.13996584399667.56091582
Powerledger0.589670943794000.906587
Premiumdigicoin0.0020365462.18644030113
Presearch0.2635467977310.936801789
Presidentjohnson0.037490854138.0158650839
Presidenttrump0.016199753201.8885733875
Pressone0.27567346126585.70201043
Primalbase3407.79954778654665.2513034
Primas0.261602821032918.7409993
Primechain0.000168020
PrimeCoin0.82905693120005.71160292
Privatix5.4196958692224.518430161
Prizm0.9844819617867.988310343
Prochain0.389719712191089.834304
Procurrency0.014811230167.30043819
Profileutility0.219853751290294.8334739
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Propy1.965446261495947.842438
Prospectorsgold0.231322610
Prospercoin0.0010182716280.843148344
Protean9.257E-512.06602573007
Protoshares0.0068501845.036812299816
Pseudocoin0.00065550
Publica0.60670378210850.44722695
Pundix0.004813644738444.1702525
Pura0.328716072032876.738539
Pure2.0352440476126.337647672
Purpose119.84211790
Putin0.007398140
Putincoin0.007313034992.0456392661
Pylonnetwork8.7856336813885.696202069
Qash0.823873015157820.713681
Qbao0.307887822798982.1401372
Qbic0.5749522716389.325165875
Qchain0.033880622625.2182122729
Qibuck0.019161810
Qlink0.220964598050501.4459408
Qora4.432E-50
Qtum21.34576471212942373.9393
Quantstamp0.205783119713310.611865
Quantum0.141354398686.5332400759
Quantumresistant1.32171447267722.13398872
Quark0.01508891485.3769541293
Quatloo0.02675273220.2978779719
Quazarcoin0.00925748.065013495734
Qube0.03684286243720.63776232
Quicksilver0.00052250
Qunqun0.044989027108262.7628895
Quotient0.0057393421.510660962491
Qvolta0.4645162657619.315350966
Qwark0.1187673171859.75122445
Radium5.82654102277590.15149196
Raidennetwork2.200851789164245.1849042
Rapture0.192915881200.9734007416
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Ratecoin0.00305481411.71869345752
Ravencoin0.03647258319075.10283374
Rchain1.42048667281371.84323082
Read0.02453105284062.37985241
Real0.435819561191.7416844555
Realchain0.048228973428436.8819421
Realisto0.290484663290.4561723449
Rebellious0.04906211221232.3824081
Red pulse0.125154644082830.4185977
Reddcoin0.008238739581705.6606177
Redmwat0.0601705400577.42381086
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin9.257E-5263.35660457664
Refereum0.01573691449609.1055907
Reftoken5.89485768346837.08522286
Regalcoin0.08423872529.7170108531
Regalseven0.00277711031.2141643557
Relex0.003054811534.8367128849
Remme0.01897685116875.62934089
Renos0.032584641176.2809287941
Rentberry0.0548940182032.653158655
Republictoken0.073963432135796.8381616
Request0.2714152410007443.747504
Revain1.100287031813961.3877443
Revizorcoin0.009230220
Revolutionvr0.10784405726127.42224645
Revolvercoin0.015922041137.9182065879
Rex0.3156637347.89480064923
Rhfcoin0.0004628539.533590779914
Rialto0.211429883169.7859837769
Riecoin0.1087697558942.908717218
Rimbit0.002314251454.4860774497
Ripio0.1507965312503479.468782
Ripple0.907741431107511194.9612
Riptidecoin0.210554050
Riptobux0.00022740
Rise0.281056440
Risksharingtoken21.27267888127.43440259231
Rivetz0.415269027411.3818114003
Rock0.14801943109116.55710875
RonPaulCoin0.340287323533.978086933
Roofs0.000647991240.1312740434
Rootcoin0.000294830
Roscoin0.00074056201.07892655788
Roulettetoken0.0330474916105.748593827
Round0.00738220
Rovercoin0.119970721819.7232840652
Roxcoin0.004049270
RoyalCoin6.689E-50
Royalkingdom0.01758837479.2562690462
Rubies0.016517650
Rublix0.2852081732569.330216804
Rubycoin0.6485454220500.547585485
Ruff0.1005310216610198.786238
Runners0.000462856540.2624608987
Rupee0.1319122565066.589969106
Russiacoin0.49376838578.22344425729
Safeexchange0.016662630837.596476248
Saffroncoin0.000338650
Sagacoin0.7040874333524.619007068
Salt3.896734212983614.017726
Salus60.730549391843290.7913345
Sanchezium0.0138855163.72789420137
Sandcoin0.69881094701.81880872462
Santacoin0.189791910
Santiment1.979331764246295.0150396
Sapience0.003377750
Sarcoin0.04788810
Sativacoin0.0290669842.162035261836
Saturncoin0.000544020
Sbccoin0.00333252131751.48384816
Scorecoin0.00851644491.03768369277
Scotcoin0.000242960
Scryinfo0.26206567381098.92661445
Secretcoin0.034713753.5039738720123
Securecoin0.03795371326.4724128068
Segwit2x34.6537651439360.282090021
Selfkey0.01434835487558.48786868
Sellself0.067761241588694.2549067
Senderon0.011280910
Sentinel0.01601461594922.86981142
Sentinelchain0.17245791769331.63876188
Sequence0.2189280548826.538990841
Sether0.31862594145856.11799429
SexCoin0.024345911225.0000137
Sficoin0.00138855250.56838079884
Sgelderger0.0004628517.901341404297
Shacoin0.00138855133.40105231583
Shadecoin0.000936430
Shadowcash0.015492880
Shadowtoken0.057808310
Sharder0.046916880
Sharechain0.001573698086.0033340515
Sharex0.00962728241756.79369023
Sharpecapital0.276691734085.1869989988
Shekel0.010923266648.5587544494
Shellcoin0.0373057125.158220540691
Shield0.0761851164294.194191418
Shieldcoin0.00196780
Shift2.66314636494476.49647788
Shipchain0.22531538332325.12283878
Showcoin0.004073083548936.7638475
Siacoin0.0211985321854684.545853
Siberian1.41187766335184.43772886
Sigil0.00981242349.06381291131
Signaltoken0.0411936548889.823161037
Signatum0.015430680
Silk0.020238120
Simpletoken0.256048624872467.9553539
Singulardtv0.103308123686975.6767971
Singularitynet0.21726179613535.64868889
Sirinlabs0.4150838812241725.009479
Sisa0.0126820995.261830032398
Skeincoin0.079795341990.985297548
Skincoin0.020735682726.4562520338
Skycoin18.32886026188577.45030368
Sling0.0577636876.114903510428
Smartcash0.1934713172597.1171879
Smartcoin0.02082825479.95568876878
Smartinvestment3.11359199540.12199791595
Smartlands2.1095777616256.901554459
Smartmesh0.1075663417028199.996161
Smileycoin9.257E-596.057259574757
Smscoin24.397101563001.6741311654
Snipcoin0.0013885580746.75897601
Snovio0.04276734311717.65095968
Soarcoin0.0376759912911.909823097
Social0.204487131060.9792863357
Socialsend0.171254533309.320826081
Socialxbot0.000432540
Society0.445870430
Soilcoin0.02119853357.90876666495
Sola0.0197174123.218838943539
Solarcoin0.3949961956670.257920466
Solaris9.42112674125389.43510225
Soldo0.0573934350.64325567938
Soma0.147038770
Sonm0.220501741627011.8572306
Sophiatx0.53598031488321.3965265
Spacechain0.04896953155147.08691292
Spaincoin0.000124860
Spankchain0.19467471158197.3080489
Sparks0.051746631216.061965917
Spectrecoin0.6369741767259.576780102
Speedcash0.916257872001.7314856944
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.16014618566.8370582311
Sportyco0.168940251687386.7798877
Spots0.00379537422.99782867882
Spreadcoin0.63864043124337.38300427
Sprouts9.257E-512.234207565631
Ssvcoin0.000129320
Stakecoin0.000110570
Stakenet0.47294013198741.74015843
Starbase0.02897441110.38798551878
Starcashnetwork0.074148571441.0780312117
Starchain0.076462824319923.8109406
Starcredits0.20559797569.67364405613
Starta0.556345710.598611370128
Startcoin0.018051153832.6947368051
Stationcoin0.00046285278.23345740833
Status0.1558878863671805.217196
Stealthcoin0.3581533317028.099082976
Steem3.2982691415384637.049663
Steemdollars3.3294652315043576.703364
Steepcoin0.00166626802.88662470716
Stellarlumens0.3863871863053052.4797
Steneumcoin0.16107186400.1848124685
Stepscoin0.001758834.6385515529691
Sterlingcoin0.06424358205.49954712305
Stipend1.2543235154423.062446935
Stk0.092107153355745.5331704
Stockchain0.05396831686748.17551971
Storiqa0.00231425117422.33010729
Storj1.1782309713111517.164627
Storjcoinx0.686779550
Storm0.0581339620892237.341162
Stox0.41582444997346.18551732
Straks0.615590510663.738022453
Stratis6.5117441714217878.724067
Streamnetwork0.0002777174.128928490841
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.7366720711282083.310215
Sucre0.0905334692.323659951543
Sucrecoin0.0470255680.557150106327
Sugarexchange0.1937490141749.738141668
Sumokoin2.0286715796116.700066049
Suncontract0.234294676048959.7132587
Superbitcoin15.936758861000344.2235052
Supercoin0.00805359375.24708874556
Superiorcoin0.00166626159.63194254392
Suppocoin0.010090130.001206602573007
Sureremit0.0372131468790.856150155
Suretly3.517382341983.8391474016
Swagbucks1.37929302115.70687529176
Swapcoin0.2282776222.895283822808
Swarm0.339917042540.4815764848
Swarmcity1.89814787184128.14972351
Swftcoin0.0173105931013546.717297
Swingcoin0.06794638298.15316647052
Swiscoin0.001414120
Swissborg0.03295492134235.66766898
Swisscoin0.0006479911190.602985084
Switcheo0.057856251115579.9012794
Sxdt0.4047160423907.436265346
Sxut0.31270146614576.25189194
Sync467.316702290
Syncfab0.043137621164716.1073954
Syndicate0.55504972229364.28896295
Synereo0.3212179743965.73815758
Synergy0.4410960519348.796515738
Syscoin0.528482134389212.1163821
Taas5.97900381100038.31231656
TagCoin0.0879415150.13059699057
Tajcoin0.01694031323.05196745801
Tamagucci0.351323140
Tao0.5514394913468.895669836
Targetcoin0.0120341237.70070688238
Techcoin0.657199280
Techshares0.4464651121234.123617038
Tefood0.046285448652.88889809
TekCoin0.000277713116.7829956589
Telcoin0.002406821026721.7423984
Tenx1.634045666054334.4574073
Terracoin0.162182644105.0921360145
Terranova9.825287372212.3475846205
Teslacoilcoin1.217573221294.3968325306
Teslacoin0.037120577125.325114171
Tether1.0091055841237.639581326
Tezos3.848875511286678.9724591
Thebasis9.257E-5183.06741305711
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.019995121618757.8406141
Thetatoken0.1521850814185421.415947
Tidextoken0.1726430550363.190526811
Tierion0.125062075031654.9346119
Tiesnetwork0.15459191781.6249934537
TigerCoin0.0087015844.984557126847
Tigereum0.107751485439.0434428311
Tilecoin0.000865530
Timenewbank0.0559122815808054.109342
Tio0.000643780
Titaniumbar0.3416758724051.348403938
Titaniumblockchain0.00768331167456.38015006
Titcoin0.012682091022.6573101702
Tittiecoin0.000555421156.6451425989
Toacoin0.00370288328.549756867
Tokcoin0.001666260.12502258968003
Tokenbox0.28243107255.20405506875
Tokencard1.4480725371668.791795225
Tokenclub0.037213141430083.9376564
Tokendesk0.4646088314433.654155541
Tokenomy0.187675860
Tokenpay6.752148461491743.1516639
Tokens0.10497438150866.03388174
Tokes2.87004032192094.17081809
Tokugawa0.4043457611393.821403635
Tokyo0.001943976836.5098450129
Tomochain1.15545875785353.12231589
Topchain0.043322766430890.3099094
Torcoin0.08479412119.66694493637
Torqcoin0.07840679934.40417040653
Touristtoken0.47118132688.8023624315
Tpcash0.000573590
Tracto0.2567891820680.606288619
Tradetoken0.31797795691137.24630488
Transfercoin1.77447435420471.14256082
Travelflex0.1141388149197.221966131
Trezarcoin0.034713759260.8241809166
Triatoken6.688270290
Trident0.1408915432.505780501226
Trinity0.1370036796087.20879534
Tristarcoin0.000555422870.0026972302
Trollcoin0.00111084719.47697330266
Tron0.063410451013804814.8385
Truckcoin0.00268453862.41714711394
Truechain0.7357463735396200.40526
Trueflip0.98142715157469.84262404
Trueusd0.99318354634514.8967252
Trumpcoin0.08775636546.73213807321
Trustcoin0.33963933648934.75570071
Trustplus0.1133982563970.322940813
Tune0.03276978265.35947203225
Turtlecoin9.257E-51582.09302421
Twinkle0.000462854697.6753574932
Ubiq2.487726212156251.1449311
Ucash0.004350792479.5399787767
Ucoin0.10645555.5716266042336
Uetl0.022362340
Ufo0.00111084587.69861581636
Ugchain0.059059661440104.6374427
Ugtoken0.393005780
Ultracoin0.01184896491.90420997136
Ultranote0.01018273964.3232899412
Unbreakablecoin0.87997043395679.52250202
Unetwork0.003887941746907.2761696
Unify0.068409231742.8552749181
Unikoingold0.283079062274926.9121687
Uniqredit0.00023240
Unitedbitcoin13.70156361793425.14864418
Unitedtraders0.492009553945.3632011868
Unitus0.035824594159.6803214667
Universa0.02527161338297.93143309
Universalcurrency0.510986486942.6232777
Universe0.06692811407.45019763213
Unlimitedip0.03804627219730.32544235
Unobtanium144.1659215114199.048941151
Upfiring0.203931718493.4914932568
Uptoken0.235035232010520.5022809
Uquidcoin1.687921416401.186718877
Uro0.0476735516.176920696305
Usc0.1158050712.297693424087
Uscoin0.029344691863.1839021424
USD-e0.000222770
Utrust0.199580923094085.9269378
Valorbit9.257E-544.087401706025
Valuechain0.119970721135339.2880367
Vantaur0.00148112566.99804925827
Vaperscoin0.00018514694.32209412294
Vcash0.3791667263466.57629785
Vechain4.137138524602854.749571
Veggie0.008331313.063236348869
Veltor0.0812764641.031263019763
Verge0.0676686777528961.703367
Vericoin0.70353201294191.62523485
Verify0.361194470
Veritaseum125.72033711498113.00431904
Verium3.5788488268431.663372721
Veros9.257E-5111.37303729627
Version0.0027771400.23582803254
Vertcoin2.834030593108508.4173279
Vezt0.095161969807.9460516209
Viacoin2.496983211441172.4540817
Vibe0.298630823668458.29294
Viberate0.208375076326267.8989931
Viceindustry0.0310109516982.682376497
Victorium0.140150986644.6887159198
Viewly0.05637513725.16248462667
Vio0.056004855.602348562054
Viral0.000449660
Virtacoinplus0.0055542224.71135173721
Virtaunique0.00268453542960.77605898
Visio0.005091250
Viuly0.012404381618942.3237432
Vivo0.8053590111246.755391549
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.01471863369578.12848186
Volcoin0.000185143.7693336224913
Vootcoin0.004513910
Votecoin0.0185145441.2674898199
Vpncoin0.00518392150.97336248002
Vslice0.09081117108.24719410752
Vsync0.0018514642.88982410828
Vtorrent0.4903432974324.753869796
Vulcano0.001481128011.6483996171
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi1.362352712355567.7128757
Wagerr0.25026560
Walton14.650220989185053.0234431
Wanchain7.2897024623535439.741564
Wandx0.23522037883.75377885917
Warp0.054291830
Waspace0.01073812179.15022421163
Waves5.7219369230160964.122285
Wavescommunity1.254230945770.0194478328
Wavesgo0.036732870
Wax0.363337255588702.4733622
Waykichain1.0131786617860292.2882
Wcoin0.0927551453139.458024711
Wepower0.1593129710566796.097558
Wexcoin0.042142440
Whalecoin0.0436930482222.540103824
Whitecoin0.065817271004716.7456433
Whitemoney0.1897685109.87350874477
Wicoin0.00120341184.30668671517
Wildbeastcoin0.230589330
Wildcrypto0.0384165513616.700308328
Winco0.012404387866.7170531136
Wincoin0.72149059522603.22387258
Wings0.618737886516616.4167033
Wispr0.08155417120.01695249812
Woodcoin0.153388494.9473489960763
Worldcoin0.014255783436.3056505909
Worldcore0.075074271043798.0215862
X8xtoken0.060818491325.7819576883
Xarucoin0.0011108428.019539319203
Xaurum0.0750742745379.214645553
Xc1.624261510
Xcash0.000405780
Xenon0.0236979279.82140098354
Xinfin0.00768331193975.5578051
Xios0.105066954.5737662763568
Xirkle0.115520710
Xp0.00018514207998.36554803
Xplay20988.108309370
Xtrabytes0.08766379109537.4599041
Xxxcoin0.000115940
YaCoin0.001388556.6117180221657
Ybcoin0.997271410
Yee0.019624849178914.2456439
Yellowtoken0.000908930
Yenten0.0149037747.745078182722
Yocoin0.0208282520125.883842676
Yoyow0.134967062725654.8111974
Zap0.158294784263.203642508
Zcash307.8308939776301124.169732
Zcashgold0.14718635780.014850732
Zccoin0.010235960
Zclassic15.1603742619331896.146861
Zcoin46.866432852568428.9325686
Zedcoin0.000209750
Zeepin0.132745382179396.038721
Zeitcoin9.257E-5772.09199228562
Zencash35.39469544737168.06420861
Zennies0.00120341872.00249076949
Zero1.2046134271848.088203979
Zetacoin0.006294761776.7661905233
Zeusshield0.02573446236916.52528921
Zilbercoin0.03786113773.80648172628
Zilla0.271878092974699.1060195
Zilliqa0.0957173862357789.478933
Zoin1.45140505320539.97042691
Zozocoin0.134781921712.8512456286
Zrcoin0.8549765318777.441331773
Zurcoin0.002343770