Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin3.789556120
0x1.1906118710402849.783775
10mtoken0.005026480
13370.00031991278911.03191066
2bacco0.000428930
300token866.933828723274.0735240143
42Coin79445.215015212542.58777132
808coin0.000106633584.231671478
8bit0.4744319212.25949112753
Abjcoin0.214448761208.2287278989
Ac30.3310039632824.80780765
Acceleratornetwork8.555365750
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.37664497967028.55618945
Aces0.00287922333.49477748453
Achain0.468886737378990.4166211
Acuteangelcloud0.172646721288765.5205089
Adbank0.0233536984798.688907439
Adcoin0.1142091610036.197418181
Adelphoi0.073672990
Adex1.4287342511026300.120563
Adshares0.4601424339401.211779532
Adtoken0.07656599549840.78722843
Adzcoin0.074753156392.9633293321
Aelf1.4946364620982901.412407
Aeon4.09137536259056.6853857
Aerium0.0110903314589.75063338
Aerome0.792123170
Aeron2.136809744395686.9996441
Aeternity2.587568042530717.845019
Agorastoken2.26584157201729.05473838
Aichain0.06387608108910.8596223
Aidcoin0.34678637308682.57488464
Aidencoin0.001257190
Aidoc0.0749664213082454.436998
Aigang0.541720458149.031100529
Aion3.4444033714191595.665647
Airswap0.635881654464204.9539738
Airtoken0.01780852174713.74547896
Akuyacoin0.01546249228.11681633436
Aladincoin3.87436728158060.7063841
Alaricoin0.032593390
Alis0.4670738934610.27528918
Allion0.02708602563.04782588623
Allsports0.147160264483854.6667618
Alphabit87.44615029459.14559960848
Alphacat0.01695542207534.0431154
AlphaCoin6.689E-50
Alqo1.07117745205945.341247
Altcoin40.374805813489.6346574487
Altcom15.221722570
Amber0.585228661077484.9177765
Ambercoin0.009245340
AmericanCoin0.0196213615.841481263333
Ammoreloaded0.00991732528.00669671374
Amsterdamcoin0.022180672459.5701106994
Angeltoken0.055066620
Animationvision0.02751257208684.12135905
Animecoin0.002985866308.4659728533
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0158890448.730403408259
Apexcoin0.000993950
Appcoins0.8979975416120513.417695
Applecoin9.855E-50
Apx12.7650868713079.040469803
Aquariuscoin0.291547954493.3152913956
Aragon4.74634519417521.94106709
Arbitcoin0.0100239639.529354382932
Arbitragect0.017488619720.4734432419
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.1210339822152.576902592
Ardor0.468993371908648.801531
Argentum0.106637874026.4814182048
Aricoin0.006931462975.335434095
Ark4.686094791993790.284005
Artax0.4662207924555.71634629
Artbyte0.0138629266420.813034782
Artemine0.38538928431.46387513704
Asch1.01348636841192.70956387
Aseancoin0.005921750
Asiacoin0.00799784500.88497000201
Asiadigicoin0.00501198237.45467995287
Astro3.17663566932.5213086051
Atbcoin0.541507135577.4492222972
Atccoin0.0423352310.70536722824
Atlant0.6566760333769.07654393
Atmchain0.0122633542541.872019645
Atmos0.071554017439.1590445819
Atmtoken0.009265070
Atn1.3009820752924.997524216
Atomiccoin0.023886884379.5767596012
Audiocoin0.00789127413.851021186
Augmentors0.6846151512648.168922635
Augur53.628187525471476.5561586
Auroracoin2.0132164429797.706677377
Auroradao0.32513888224048.56524958
Aurumcoin6.758281981236.5997709662
Authorship0.018235078391.6876139999
Autonio0.163369224405.338904675
Aventus2.41268193736939.19115678
Aware0.029218771218390.3346262
Axiom0.0156757683.625404318086
Axpire0.05950393237613.5377536
Axron0.001085460
B2bx0.56646039437875.96456841
B3coin0.0001066312.643466911241
Bananabits0.136091370
Bancor5.5952893215434150.568943
Bankex1.1118064827630.802786412
Bastonet0.002026111845.5404356232
Bat0.432309944674523.761892
Bata0.384002988958.3259130008
BBQCoin0.000530280
Bean0.01300982122279.16061336
Beatcoin0.1824574862.30362736468
Belacoin0.1579306919002.60384942
Benjirolls0.00661154318.34678991024
Berncash0.00799784673.18614268178
Bestchain0.0109837376.16123268002
Biblepay0.003838962890.1308810571
Biboxtoken1.2412648656488668.16058
Bigboobsboin0.013428740
Bigonetoken4.1952406569172.557560646
Billionairetoken0.326738453962.1186093552
Binancecoin10.8989240547859357.415425
Biocoin0.0203678313030.760012979
Bipcoin0.16251612257.7544113984
Bismuth2.66605352374647.2241928
Bitair0.0038389611702.332706486
Bitasean0.03263118155.07891315134
BitBar37.31792448666.47302100029
Bitbase0.00287922530.292934939
Bitbay0.07667263519099.99657777
Bitbee0.00010663167.4133161107
Bitboost0.577793960
Bitcedi0.02793912990.23458565458
Bitclave0.06472919628365.40843489
Bitcloud0.341774393272.4682541984
Bitcoal0.06974117675.08099268118
Bitcoin10663.787536645002088605.8996
Bitcoin2x0.005924980
Bitcoinatom33.781066076349.8654478373
Bitcoincash1496.20031217651400327.61305
Bitcoincashscrypt0.010823910
Bitcoindark119.4993628714795.217783108
Bitcoindiamond33.4846127730863443.085274
Bitcoinereum0.01194344885.33386977545
Bitcoingod51.2884458911652.305240784
Bitcoingold129.838439145780615.14037
Bitcoinlightning3.31643792100390.82022202
Bitcoinplus81.5796802353005.667711911
Bitcoinpro0.00554516250.22875234429
Bitcoinred0.049053421702.7653080809
Bitcoinsilver0.004670720
Bitcoinultra0.13873587139.03584982309
Bitcoinx0.013543011688921.3574538
Bitcoinz0.00906421141061.75963846
Bitconnect3.89243724166679.74720059
Bitcore30.26692152986104.98960396
Bitcredits0.00260640
Bitcrystal0.000319911441.8651245225
Bitcrystals0.5828826243399.883437073
Bitdeal0.0396692813249.580930735
Bitdegree0.08403064163144.01555302
Bitdice0.2452671141389.304885166
Bithire0.0238868858899.089273667
Bitmark0.948330628891.8394804541
Bitpaycoin0.023972940
Bitq0.004692061300.2926379347
Bitradio0.296453291014.6158454095
Bitseeds0.000963130
Bitsend1.09453115260669.82375354
Bitserial0.081791253482.5329309368
Bitshares0.2643552911904634.18556
Bitsoar0.16667499154920.84101751
Bitstake18.66152155147.25072041936
Bitstar0.0534255736.358745770944
Bitstone7.890882860.017128587565184
Bitswift1.3721095419603.023041763
Bitz0.295920111.289987332574
Bitzeny0.0964006316312.812996564
Blackcoin0.39829246207035.06113147
Blackmooncrypto0.90311616571015.57763933
Blakecoin0.058650832463.7614760766
Blakestar0.005170630
Blitz1.3863990149594.185125677
Blockarray0.12945838440306.35366796
Blockcat1.7008741129849.361573005
Blockcdn0.1017325347078.347283665
Blockchaincapital0.926080260
Blockchainindex3.959419880
Blockmason0.825803728770031.0026
Blocknet42.65259083409872.90104987
Blockpool0.314261815798.1344797554
Blockport0.53393584512191.27338478
Blocksafe2.089035971346135.9742309
Blocktix0.79295924512997.06220095
Blockv0.098106843802550.7020269
Bluecoin0.00746465108.82883627619
Bluzelle0.638121043973290.8807909
Bnrtxcoin0.00522525135.85346530716
Bodhi0.5967455558174.829536798
Bolivarcoin0.052359191292.0080753978
Bonpay1.1939176581931.13457533
Boolberry1.9194817511927.224530943
Boostcoin0.014289472402.2614965312
Boscoin0.58426891765477.05510513
BottleCaps0.001042080
Bottos0.18864241450556.0464202
Bounty0x0.15238552380361.57686282
Bowhead0.47805759163.40972287468
Boxycoin0.188002576563.9837118767
Bread1.037159979259566.9801904
Breakout0.3536111910809.227596532
Breakoutstake1.273149599803.1912465264
Bridgecoin5.40515398156481.50820547
Brother0.002208010
Btcgold0.002653360
Bulwark3.66780972121222.90945373
Bumbacoin0.01396956200.75314832328
Bunnycoin0.0001066348.875568187874
Burst0.040309114625690.7725894
Buzzcoin0.0004265521238.926908283
Byteball682.58904022448517.98160849
Bytecent0.822071386784.6531253914
Bytecoin0.00565181663955.0715399
Bytom0.3831498815737201.973467
C202.455017164859471.9686184
Cabbage0.002985864.5064243347276
Cachecoin0.05107954598.10586953894
Cajutel23.937562410
Californium0.0379630816.762892220667
Campuscoin0.0130098259404.773352744
Can0.03881618435605.8999049
Cannabiscoin0.0904289158877.855391877
Cannacoin0.087336414297.0987565427
Cannation0.086696591270.465771978
Canyacoin0.6114615793438.1846832
Cappasity0.14001553426889.14017519
Capricoin0.5530240238905.176554991
Carbon0.00021327306.38793123325
Cardano0.3744055859977669.320536
Cargox0.14086863400831.37741197
Carpediem1.147E-50
Cartaxitoken0.0223939539493.122923977
Carvertical0.00639827480894.39243344
Cashandbackcoin0.025699726472.9238582333
Cashpokerpro0.046356270
Casincoin0.318291850
Catcoin0.053852121324.5805468874
Cbit0.00277258652.48099897931
Ccore0.32588534265.49310726035
Centra0.915166241512806.1511544
Centurion0.044621230
Cerium0.02719265109.60754468837
Cfun0.0285789590318.333535905
Chaincoin0.3062639714595.985546307
Chainlink0.66531376772653.157676
Chaintrade0.095273290
Chancoin0.14949090
Change0.301998462787157.8869709
Chatcoin0.243987457392718.810838
Checkcoin0.00189060
Chesscoin0.0087443119.92923155515
CHNCoin0.000366620
Chronobank30.327278561212093.115498
Chronologic5.778776770
Chronos0.00853103711.91013228813
Chronosphere3.73275218104658.55747492
Cindicator0.176912234389514.9595525
Civic0.434229423386334.4850729
Clam6.33034419225010.2667129
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll1.94144915142819.33567738
Clevercoin9.508E-50
Cloakcoin9.34862261279064.0625659
Cloud0.071020823498.707349121
Clubcoin1.3894915187885.736989635
Cobinhood0.20933014467852.66552111
Cofoundit0.11282287183246.04884088
Coimatic30.013009821030.9164798733
Coin20.005545161478.5319707623
Coindash0.088935982736232.7375808
Coinfi0.1010927210948.61987392
Coinlancer0.0661154828844.758029349
Coinmeet0.098959947672006.7338733
Coino0.0050119812679.732092102
Coinonat0.017488611953.8835693882
Coinonatx0.0398825616182.565825021
Colossuscoinv20.000214440
Colossuscoinxt0.0044787925939.040775929
Cometcoin0.191948175950.5980716929
Commodityadnet0.067181861860.2471479603
Communitycoin5.418E-50
Compcoin14.730103849.41361584617
Compoundcoin0.000213272494.6319012307
Compucoin0.013436373776.0597551431
ConcealCoin0.000182830
Concoin0.02100766143.22175546301
Condensate0.036043615638.4889804
Confido0.107704251541.1750694204
Conquestcoin0.00650491841.54495682607
Conspiracycoin0.000853139.236455535567
Coolcoin0.000115940
Copico0.143001394141.2412420328
CopperLark0.000187290
Corethum0.026326790
Corion0.51186181633.1462709759
Coss0.8528897261691.146572687
Counterparty33.17525631305117.161123
Coval0.0191948125591.920207037
Covesting1.01593903293160.69186865
Cpchain0.236949351940182.3768671
Crackcoin0.000187290
CraftCoin0.00010663320.80731151398
Craigscoin9.81E-50
Crave0.5059967110820.06442567
Cream0.054705231511.1870876869
Creatio0.0095974263.6042522666
Creativecoin0.360969213802.181067582
Credencecoin0.00991732346.74930675716
Creditbit0.3833631650660.002494412
Crevacoin0.00053318561.63439625109
Crocodilecash0.0211142931.617659786573
Crowdcoin3.28444656130124.66574406
Crowdstartcoin0.031682610
Crown3.2762354456100.088045248
Crycash0.46718053187.96858467197
CryptCoin0.003305480
Crypterium0.6632875872456.940246247
Crypto0.01812843128.1260100808
Cryptobullion3.41241201369.73544305494
Cryptocarbon0.350092142315.5815297819
Cryptocircuits0.8332683510.920759216872
Cryptoforecast0.023460331207.1577629614
Cryptographic Anomaly0.026944110
Cryptoinsight0.07475315171.91706410362
Cryptojacks0.0030924914278.249925812
Cryptonex7.56990285227801.90082876
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.102798916573.2162346817
Cryptopiafee1992.950987222744.032598009
Cryptoping0.2559309195.2658982431
Crystalclear0.102798912564.3917139147
Curecoin0.51356872137.03625362
Cybermiles0.195253945319512.7442902
Cypher0.059570990
Cypherfunks0.0001066328.099447900684
Dai0.9913056812604.931550205
Dalecoin0.645479055180.9229554316
Daocasino0.00575844207.8361404425
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron1.563529430
Darsek0.01706206698.66245445053
Dash699.9122691288640270.265451
Dashcoin0.03679006662.23819183215
Data0.026766113531583.25123
Datacoin0.123806571269509.1325476
Datawallet0.1223136467666.765121612
Datum0.054705232047117.643827
Davorcoin0.079978440308.362973611
Daxxcoin0.001279653717.1256380149
Daytradercoin0.001204410
Dcorp1.231240910719.948473673
Decent0.82420413137020.32357162
Decentbet0.1647555171467.39037588
Decentraland0.127965458341692.4206983
Decisiontoken1.56640375189109.94403633
Decred90.147714231137300.6995098
Deepbrain0.108557351883578.3435085
Deeponion4.18873574188297.82278134
Delphy1.902632972537372.0473568
Delta0.406716851327235.6320103
Denarius2.846484827459.175944814
Dent0.024633341335340.5944551
Dentacoin0.00095974417837.98299143
Dero0.511968435151.4988253901
Desire0.684828439781.3481222876
Destiny0.028259032.8463430386445
Deuscoin0.17541931659.4696984534
DevCoin1.013E-50
Devery0.1326575132334.088975529
Dew1.1733365437611.893898571
Dfs0.092288740
Dfscoin0.0575844512914.24782759
Diamond15.4885115639808.775815278
Diggits2.29E-50
Digibyte0.044467994176682.9054546
Digicube2.227794170
Digimoney0.386562293501.4599131427
Digipulse5.699794437485.2255244091
Digitalcoin0.049906521825.3703461748
Digitaldevelopers0.116128641458.0987433874
Digitalnote0.025699726489259.3411296
Digitalprice0.1700874113915.581309772
Digitalpriceclassic1.295494410
Digixdao303.0955534982372180.892545
Dimcoin0.0084243932960.265495531
Dimecoin0.000106639541.5245586744
Dimoncoin0.000136780
Dinastycoin0.002026112991.8525310841
District0x0.107171064345903.7608377
Diverse0.01919481123843.12912247
Divi2.5994048431562.484430932
Dmarket0.68190520
Dnotes0.029538693456.120755965
Dogecoin0.0065049111306851.672816
Dogeparty0.012092850
Domraider0.046707381120.5130168703
Donationcoin0.0025593382.63819396045
Dopecoin0.0845638352945.858645119
Dotcoin0.0345506747461.693851775
Dovu0.240906890
Draftcoin2.22659883226347.85321044
Dragonchain1.884397891898200.7337361
Droidz0.0280457614.148320382514
Drputility0.6673398211494.832393413
Drxone0.013223092836.6411925402
Dttoken0.0002810
Dubaicoin7.04193873109373.31392976
Dubi135.10948180
Dubstep0.002452675.8323911196174
Dutchcoin0.00106637756.93754917214
Dynamic2.78879371133842.63068286
E4row0.003922840
Eacoin0.68002973115107.86463024
Eaglecoin0.0889359847.525407273049
Earthcoin0.000580020
Ebit0.001926820
Ebitcoin0.95910105180583.1454813
Ebitcoincash0.053374510
Eboost0.3379354277490.087597104
Echolink0.089469171528665.9875192
Ecobit0.031991361188.2404155861
Ecocoin0.211889451751.5092002519
Ecoin118.456764364417.5881999649
Ecurrencycoin0.00234603250810.30675261
Eddiecoin0.00629163306.3985295468
Edgeless0.86781902321476.32042237
Edinar0.0217541210675.42859825
Edrcoin0.14673371363.31158039597
Educare0.150039491896514.7985499
Egold0.018188980
Ehorse0.1531319852570.356006631
Eidoo3.2503224410516447.63227
Einsteinium0.39061453805734.59713122
ElaCoin0.523591961533.1375867591
Elastic0.3149016485592.564469803
Elastos61.7023808976863175.984926
Elcoin0.116341925894.1660129933
Electra0.0014929352581.039749017
Electroneum0.0839241744698.9311097
Electronicgulden0.2436675410301.33949645
Electronicpkchain0.130311485759370.9701084
Electrumdark0.04391920
Elektron0.000267550
Elixir0.53830799135380.93799851
Ellaism0.7900800126775.680854653
Eltcoin0.035190493269.4191515045
eMark0.027512571290.1664310735
Embercoin0.000106635.6738446309672
Embers0.081897881272.8256631298
Emerald0.022180671354.6615582621
Emercoin4.47217921900718.37477479
Emovieventure0.34599380
Emphy0.165117320
Encrypgen0.36438162159613.31938903
Encryptotel0.082750991960.1232997309
Energo0.06963453344853.2220007
Energycoin0.1607032722407.702075799
Enigma3.11873133538408.7089943
Enjin0.20047925931386.1998602
Entcash0.10375865426388.56555379
Envion0.80532923105903.36034058
Eos9.35746533317406668.86326
Eottoken0.018021823627.798345593
Equal0.0045854255488.394174247
Equilibriumcoin0.085628520
Equitrader0.331963712597.180543171
Erc200.0007464632660.520030556
Ereal0.004125610
Eroscoin0.0551317886597.617531829
Eryllium0.0359369648148.626863568
Escoro1.027356940
Escroco0.3408146475372.073619519
Espers0.0006398239873.597563221
Esportsreward0.8572618820543.114008481
Eternity0.249106073585.3507035144
Ethbet0.177658712393.245759707
Ethbits2.45267113502.48852695913
Etherdeltatoken0.040445350
Ethereum934.029845881638657499.0918
Ethereumalps0.015566860
Ethereumbitcoin0.001078430
Ethereumblue0.4101292610370.855440869
Ethereumcash0.148127379.3192533862
Ethereumclassic32.4425626338375383.63189
Ethereumdark0.362355522539.521544627
Ethereumgold0.50887594159318.55952063
Ethereumlite 0.195292860
Ethereumx0.009292250
Etherex1.1733365415.890833006255
Etheriya1.4401445213.86443978239
Etheroll2.1519523287733.30380094
Etherparty0.155371386502881.0254236
Ethersportz0.40074513254.87423939932
Ethgas0.016300170
Ethlend0.1214605412907629.367797
Ethos4.020674451749673.5939688
Eurocoin0.02868558265.03598807971
Europecoin0.8615273940328.561111121
Eusd0.000505470
Eventchain0.260930850
Everex2.102259074335753.5425872
Evergreencoin0.3494523132547.903742408
Everus0.46643406142026.40721885
Evilcoin0.02751257920.95919083759
Evotion0.079551851190.1696298143
Exchangecoin0.01994128157.03820946145
Exchangen0.0106637884.144186413966
Exchangeunion6.63543515533660.46749651
Exclusivecoin1.367737381152718.9780158
Execoin0.004103440
Exmr0.024145180
Expanse3.38106047257474.22688748
Exrnchain0.000106634055.1569219161
Faceblock0.00280950
Factom33.405594111938506.4295745
Faircoin0.578510478208.5959664224
Fairgame0.05865083189168.60987696
Fantomcoin0.0563047912275.736904628
Fapcoin0.00458542269.46469144836
Farad0.038389632189.6758128642
Fastcoin0.013969569625.6160746816
Fazzcoin0.11858131123.76282355958
Feathercoin0.25102555120600.11690031
Fedoracoin0.00010663262.17583511734
Fibre0.044457260
Fidentiax0.19535030
Filecoin22.51626746103189.43691365
Fincoin0.02068774696.44034137496
FireflyCoin0.00042655468.01114242488
Firstblood0.52017955419889.35905553
Firstcoin1.21311247243773.6457499
Flappycoin0.0001066336.78353474256
Flash0.0366834226829.862966322
Flaxscript0.03305774335.63135467594
Flip0.170833872463.0053559893
Flixxo0.172326822578.234079491
Florincoin0.1206074349744.620799901
Fluttercoin0.00479871706.7555196079
Flypme0.330577415873.1166917344
Foldingcoin0.027619266632.269730421
Fonziecoin0.002132751053.2608294058
Footy0.521885762904.2706371458
Force0.038389636239.7490770446
Forevercoin2.919637370
Fortuna0.110796751495960.7219441
Fractalcoin0.006764560
Francs0.073580132806.7040613011
Franko0.178315950
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freshcoin0.002577670
Frozencoin0.014121080
Fucktoken0.0279391228308.019071641
Fuelcoin0.001957860
Fujicoin0.001492934198.7109719779
Fujinto0.00863766614.80923991782
Funcoin0.13265751154.074856759
Funfair0.059717217363803.3254449
Futurocoin9.4602724793064.409141606
Fuzzballs0.0436148910470.60130832
Fyn3.554027111706.3355480515
Gaiacoin0.0414821385.753524269388
Galactrum1.855179118410.7970156633
Gambit14.406776965611.4920759757
Game0.122526912682342.2736227
Gamebet0.002888960
Gamecredits2.731422532080813.7765679
Gamerholic0.001899560
Gameunits0.11986097412.66696314301
Gapcoin0.04926669156.47285901812
Garlicoin0.2895218311851.414258808
Gas48.355051224403924.0567928
Gatcoin0.030912480
Gaymoney0.04382816264.96404801193
Gcoin0.00010663129.30124529511
Gcrcoin0.1318044173685.923683699
Geertcoin0.013862922752.5791162929
Gemz0.001024680
Genesisvision28.4855358167477835.427484
Genstake0.002680790
Geocoin2.3081768136684.419528292
Geraronetwork0.483176216386963.2442017
Ghostcoin0.00073340
Giantbirdcoin0.083924157.42017696415
Gifto0.5385212741589934.182346
Gigawatt1.257392380
Gimli0.028835410
Givecoin0.012369997158.4244918914
Glasscoin0.23407013642.47983080734
Globalboosty0.02527317591.45430371902
Globalcoin0.0095974198.7029634454
Globaltoken0.026339555322.398558446
Glyphcoin0.000705680
Gnosis158.83056523501925.40494505
Goacoin3.0926050222290.287963221
Goalbonanza0.010663789975.4350384378
Gobyte19.11014709398705.74046354
Gocoin0.004158878889.8797559293
Goldblocks0.052785742368.3718366578
Goldcoin0.19919955105744.08781393
Goldenfleece0.0430817110828.22140317
Goldmint3.494203262107.5388828055
Goldpieces0.18320386345.31221826044
Goldreserve0.03412412541.10760396664
Goldreward0.073366853739.9509796969
Goldunioncoin0.1065312399.034816960087
Golem0.4440401111127014.311497
Golos0.170620649745.03970092
Goodomy0.01034387788.98438713089
Gopnikcoin0.0004265510.091735578717
Gpl0.67203189497.95137822046
Gpucoin0.00447879256.25887159662
GrandCoin0.000183630
Granite0.01844835966.45411110845
Grantcoin0.000147890
Greencoin0.000639823974.3669411621
Gridcoin0.0709141857343.630139808
Gridplus1.07515910
Grimcoin0.01258326229.82036142139
Groestlcoin0.71244764283050.47272404
Growers1.631559496598.3976135833
Gsmcoin0.13276415606.33808283012
Guerillacoin0.000503890
Guess0.09352141404.81436217375
Gulden0.1604999820.592413391
Guncoin0.00639827707.96830902102
Gup0.35787672053078.0672847
Guts0.8503304121066.664381979
Gxshares4.736214597421781.5723233
Hacken5.31301886308965.24164906
Hackergold0.002211910
Hacspacecapital0.07134073951461.88384394
Halcyon0.22521919667.06652655943
Hamradiocoin0.000159120
Happycoin0.106104684224.0944682127
Harvestmasternode0.9420389920839.630092379
Hawalatoday5.4334130263718.083996256
Heat0.386610640
Heavycoin0.000102560
Hedge4.2929209487729.202681809
Helleniccoin0.005758441169.4633085214
Hellogold0.0869098611716.844259978
Hempcoin0.237162631081069.2582145
Hexx0.8603543718734.62966625
Highgain0.00063982270.84686141119
Hirocoin0.000202620
Hive0.14769345145765.67658782
HoboNickels0.01674214691.31011529184
Hodlcoin0.00821111388.38729732303
Hollywoodcoin7.3580134147734.06774971
Homeblockcoin0.2837633899151.299491609
Horizon2.955E-50
Hpb6.126879124419080.3219711
Hshare12.4438935943251635.886812
Htmlcoin0.0017062688439.78238167
Hubii0.029309260
Humaniq0.24622685461905.74913226
Huntercoin0.246653427189.859522702
Huobitoken2.37855781145819762.74418
Hush2.6623211953064.01678072
Hydroprotocol0.10706442339792.90153737
Hyper0.067075221.0773881578501
Hyperstake0.008531032007.2220981199
Hypertvtoken0.001124510
Ibits0.001078510
Ibtc0.004697750
Ico0.223939535457.0609445953
Icon4.8531963452822928.087532
Iconomi1.81668284726313.09074964
Icos27.6697560721892.326427771
Idexmembership5027.5524711622812.43443486
Idice0.0699544417.602407118706
Iethereum0.034747590
Iexec1.520016278179807.6681787
Ignis0.243240991600829.639885
Ignition14.4926204524835.16325741
Ilcoin0.08701654343.8814254374
Incakoin0.000790590
Incent0.2847231260971.774157119
Indahash0.1252995112231.6804875
Indiacoin0.0008531670.07345010649
Indicoin0.035190494985.7036255359
Indorsetoken0.0928815854071.590207352
InfiniteCoin4.009E-50
Infinitypay0.001145610
Inflationcoin0.00010663147.89314950672
Influxcoin0.39658625193917.58411117
Infocoin0.00191948294.61695175111
Ink0.20783721310609.57203129
Innova3.2647185553025.319768639
Inpay0.1652887581.90243980963
Ins2.8728243619689320.456925
Insanecoin0.134790275451.7783811366
Insurepal0.156544486351.850562438
Intensecoin0.012369994157.0666652453
Internetnodetoken0.386668931689272.7493572
Internetofpeople3.3119591383710.403970395
Internxt13.5168838928117.324686365
Interstellar0.0345506719148.984651698
Investdigital0.07464651125883.72809337
Investfeed0.0680349628055.33846904
Iocoin2.5729586543447.385399592
Ion2.71201444393267.72682948
Iostoken0.0480936883542913.427264
Iota2.0340108332357863.018933
Iotchain2.681516019738681.3887525
Ipchain0.7401734937565.691353527
Isotope0.087362840
Iticoin37.47980077755.63909518103
Itt0.325599980
Iungo0.34540007194154.07905495
Ivugeocoin0.081030920
IXCoin0.2053845422.154864532515
Ixledger0.74166642168352.39841771
Janus0.038142680
Javascripttoken0.017126750
Jesuscoin0.0009597413548.130606191
Jetcoin0.283230193341.6425903488
Jewels0.0074646513.463390987251
Jincoin0.02399352243.96343617397
Jiyocoin0.0236736876.25057978963
JouleCoin0.029218776235.3264757353
Kangaroobits27.061E-50
Karbowanec1.2769885588299.082030738
Kayicoin0.002132752795.1523277398
Kb3coin0.0177018815817.611291917
Kcash0.20122567963587.93990979
Kekcoin0.20325179812.7340302194
Kickcoin0.06014376151090.74367315
Kin0.0003199156121.272468241
Klondikecoin0.034977221418.8482638208
Kolion2.492873614908.5791625209
Komodo4.931895092165600.0035715
Korecoin3.7844715559258.603125039
Kredxtoken0.000172390
KrugerCoin0.000319915.4154170660775
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.393218980
Krypton0.13937576.5181769442585
Kuberacoin0.01599568289200.06976258
Kucoinshares5.427761211588842.0770139
Kyber2.656562755796156.7481606
Lamden0.2420679772613.108430514
Lampix0.0758195211164.644182704
Lanacoin0.001599562697.1469388924
Latoken0.38197686523605.25713202
Lbrycredit0.37131308384808.32562669
Legendsroom0.91729915299.73069501
Lendconnect0.9384133141228.3269094
Leocoin0.282377099611.6319746324
Leverj0.1138892510182.687201098
Leviarcoin0.282163817664.9820218803
Libertycoin0.000361610
Librexcoin0.012856470
Life0.00106637167265.76414124
Lightchain0.00490534797212.99924358
Lightningbitcoin147.597483291044640.3082511
Lightyears0.114587460
Limecoinx0.325729340
Linda0.00213275119768.83078984
Linkeye0.0880828812535486.661162
Linkplatform121.434414710
Linx0.1476934524791.986156198
Lisk29.99275554101320742.9752
Litebitcoin0.0114102516421.104637513
Litecoin226.15221023798757640.25765
Litecoingold0.006041530
Litecoinwplus0.004616780
Litedoge0.000213271146.8134278083
Lizi0.0011730121796.992884476
Loanorlease0.351904986013.7495682407
Locicoin0.4406277255349.48769115
Lockchain1.4084730522255.27895015
Lockchain1.4084730522255.27895015
Logarithm0.004116040
Lomocoin0.0841372846528.486757345
Loopring0.699864371898422.7591984
Ltcdark9.801E-50
Luckchain0.006504914.55813125844
Ludum0.102762110
Luminocoin4.803743210
Lunyr20.448878983394201.0045183
Luxcoin13.86292379571323.12592532
M1coin2.346033259.3239466411079
Macro0.537348253020.5484820468
Madcoin0.291761226116.9185839169
Maecenas1.1410252615072.835896345
Maggie0.0356170533933.860193634
Magi0.4776310419877.834528873
Magiccoin0.669792492132.8274224331
Magnet0.3092498335299.551705859
Maidsafecoin0.45022514233404.3104255
Maker1090.374728291374161.9232553
Mapcoin0.128072088.7142759774596
Marscoin0.01706206222.18700637297
Martexcoin1.18719946991.74843163432
Maryjanecoin0.001755880
Masternodecoin0.127965451150.3172945021
Mastertradercoin0.0001560
Matrixainetwork0.76502011733852.99029734
Matrixcoin0.032631183577.6506540281
Matryx0.92039153269148.0555292
Maxcoin0.018341712376.1460743389
Mazacoin0.0027725821666.906186387
Mcap0.63748121236630.45520968
Measurabledata0.1165551994223.301435258
Medibloc0.04244187334692.78890289
Medicalchain0.306157342487135.9916427
Medishares0.231937373468581.9817701
MegaCoin0.040202473892.6180806654
Melonport144.00421344154167.60666897
Memetic0.46856682120147.30919926
Memorycoin0.002228940
Mercury0.46771372136149.16050349
Mercuryprotocol0.066691080
Metal4.6084624213505618.683828
Metalcoin0.01770188965.009421801
Metaverse2.061949952164922.3954698
Micromoney0.623191742250119.1241689
Millenium0.007605960
Mincoin0.000164030
Mindcoin0.007251378.3651739521467
Mineralscoin0.000530640
Minereum0.434762618000.6117707512
Minersreward0.2135956631613.547105645
Minexcoin19.9009735767257.630822601
Mintcoin0.00127965183479.52722628
Mixin917.7575467620615.906865809
Mktcoin0.0436148951430.69344297
Mobilego0.73601461122910.2751981
Mobius0.212529281009676.0321605
Modum3.45218793911154.94500533
Moeda1.473415521696386.3232849
Moin0.354037748359.8875347558
Molecularcoin0.33910844711485.70087578
Monaco8.98200162826406.9060043
Monacoin5.842689195417859.634031
Monero306.5688007367975443.857445
Monerogold0.000213272497.0463897553
Monetaryunit0.1596368963338.646278882
Monetha0.183630422117843.0652193
Money0.003519042158.1116799138
Moneybag0.056624713799.2514344917
Monkey project11.8838314660430.236946766
Monoeci2.630543133247.416631231
MoonCoin0.000213274771.3829230023
Mothership0.23598961202769.86950785
Msd0.007038091083.7757293141
Muncoin1.293624064806.0956115082
Musicoin0.0213275756557.786279207
Musiconomi0.10855735917.77594989227
Mybittoken8.13742963459322.92855688
Mycelliumcoin0.00533189921.29030784595
Myriad0.0126899101018.77051432
Mysterium0.8014902763326.890286914
Mywish0.3604360152038.469470726
Naga0.90866133223615.61257902
Namecoin3.15381516342827.66546245
Nano9.0429984624552630.183862
NanoToken6.243E-50
Natcoin0.03391084633.25319595434
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin1.9981805816667.72961153
Neblio16.636148385926867.9830282
Nebulas8.994798148930998.0393485
Nectartoken1.215671771458672.7686039
Nekonium0.05651807959.5465799581
Nem0.5145277443418346.164864
Neo127.50989333128075739.04422
Neogold0.010663788504.3437261139
Neoscoin4.2453604562166.127765607
Netcoin0.002239392240.1533322041
Netko0.215941694821.2870628734
Netm9.691E-50
Networktoken0.024537270
Neulet0.00063982170.21533892902
Neumark0.8009570869142.844064528
Neuro0.00383896981.56388052174
Neutron0.4440401125224.105842131
Neverdie0.047667131674.7416541802
Newbium0.00746465181.57694516835
Nework0.078698752368102.9007044
Newyorkcoin0.000106636721.5124412646
Nexium0.2539047864546.674495253
Nexus2.542246941665587.9880737
Nimbus4.013E-50
Nimiq4.75978156139388.95822504
Noblecoin0.00085313257.1560462909
Node1.942E-50
NoirBits0.000334440
Noirshares0.055664860
Nolimitcoin0.1366031135200.800045862
Novacoin5.145597438377.724182193
Npccoin23.56697045313.70879661228
Nubits0.9909857714175965.045433
Nuls3.18207423184756.4148729
Numeraire21.6808203988290.486584337
Numus4.5839357164823.592584526
Numuscash0.00021327946.01242649347
Nxt0.247826425886813.441207
Nyancoin0.00309249349.68600309521
Obits0.781975544295.9982447916
Obsidian0.256784392049.63663845
Oceanchain0.01578245109.3261017312
Oceanlab0.070167728.0998949522309
Octanox0.066222125576.9931736533
Odyssey0.01972837584145.861844
Ofcoin0.003625683531079.1138166
Okcash0.27491244650092.89533094
Olympuslabs0.807248712875332.4137668
Omisego16.7037414941006315.671849
Omni40.668699890011.629796338
Omnicoin0.374853050
Onek50.127266073.0960992560793
Onerootnetwork0.08488374155895.42981601
Ongsocial0.600760420
Opal0.062383152174.433403951
Opcoin0.0213275725962.617634391
Openanx0.90418254751598.51008382
Opensourcecoin0.0178085255.0385410475
Opus0.053318931834.3083643273
Orangecoin0.02292714123.38706516987
Orbitcoin0.5298836233.45419127335
Origintrail0.19504067219310.17220033
Ormeuscoin1.47629474940018.48881309
Otn7.294670538487.561035847
Oxycoin0.236736088643.159045372
Oysterpearl1.297356391604535.5682442
Paccoin0.000106638807.0213911731
Pakcoin0.0196213629808.583437534
Pandacoin0.0005331836548.944818878
Paragon0.36587455139879.68133931
Pareto0.08189788489202.21184539
Parkbyte0.825270519586.6432923409
Particl26.42251948241307.31744792
Particle3.814E-50
Pascalcoin1.61023191243084.56963064
Passive0.2932541571.961264400885
Patientory0.20996997377828.58035117
PayCoin0.000379030
Paycoin_xpy0.017811590
Payfair0.1868295554498.72215564
Payfair0.1868295554498.72215564
Paypex0.819488930
Paypie1.619993480
Pebblecoin0.004281740
Peercoin4.123260082724203.1709168
Peerplays4.27617888142.7076427428
Pegascoin0.035083861237.5601494602
People8.713E-50
Pepecash0.06216988710834.69100836
Pesetacoin0.0617433229291.44450847
Petrodollar0.019514735629.2954228373
Phantomx0.001602610
PhilosopherStone0.065262371503.5912014238
Philscurrency0.048520234296.8097116275
PhoenixCoin0.01311645925.35931087574
Phore3.5604253866041.747543027
Photon0.000213279283.8155380331
Piecoin0.005225251379.1982599492
Piggycoin0.002772582590.5879616296
Pillar1.09687718359873.50696218
Pinkcoin0.0327378242738.025392831
Pioneercoin0.378137911253.066126809
Piplcoin0.02111429478.27855307981
Pirl1.0663787534505.655803298
Pivx5.8742542052205.3148978
Playercoin0.00223939536.92437466854
Playkey1.430333826594.50225161
Plexcoin0.03124489922.76390164492
Pluscoin0.00405223386.71115797611
Pluton16.565447473349.1528336741
Poet0.077099186826263.8267986
Polis5.2250426139194.902652671
Polyai2.25027244391970.60918936
Polybius4.959514370389.11891818
Polymathnetwork1.24926275057897.5594247
Popularcoin0.000533186759.0140920408
Populous27.872794585638308.7835444
Positron5.54207702635.33421228984
Postcoin0.030605072472.4058460061
Postoken0.410982371453.788869595
Poswcoin0.64526578113209.22278977
Potcoin0.17701887336526.36320019
Powerledger0.768325894873055.7865298
Premiumdigicoin0.0010663710.70536722824
Presearch0.317034435950.248869497
Pressone0.6347086323406.297125044
Primalbase4375.82272586866527.91174611
Primas0.3527580973009.273712397
Primechain0.000168020
PrimeCoin0.7511571949451.318788406
Privatix4.23981528228.61975448675
Prochain0.397972551231855.7475361
Procurrency0.051826102017.22864192
Profileutility0.696132051977843.4155739
Projectdecorum0.1175149357864.230863473
Propy1.6806129162431.258496187
Prospercoin0.000319917529.5464941097
Protean0.00010663315.23163510049
Protoshares0.01620895776.31586966034
Pseudocoin0.00065550
Publica0.43007055386914.3661863
Pundix1.86946859179815.29616542
Pura0.4198333154611.542166926
Pure1.1625661123277.660897161
Purpose119.84211790
Putin0.007398140
Putincoin0.0130098210434.192675538
Pylonnetwork10.77042541781.79851643261
Qash0.986720263826420.4847074
Qbao0.67533766123973.95395563
Qbic2.6736248118683.937397244
Qchain0.06344953792.72762583592
Qibuck0.019161810
Qlink0.24494719542965.37763951
Qora4.432E-50
Qtum30.5084769197786792.114934
Quantstamp0.332603537546086.4436322
Quantum0.217221353140.7969476527
Quantumresistant1.25502115815865.25796045
Quark0.01546249963.11350126488
Quatloo0.03902946323.06068426185
Quazarcoin0.05331893421.01886243979
Qube0.0765659979406.370062855
Quicksilver0.00052250
Qunqun0.074113328360062.0385577
Quotient0.0074646545.388723027964
Qvolta0.7596882292951.855693964
Qwark0.1759524939126.332527447
Radium6.8715314172494.770980012
Raidennetwork3.206600914343996.0807769
Rasputinonlinecoin0.0001066375.667141374285
Ratecoin0.00383896325.92340651235
Rchain2.15120585662023.97443641
Read0.04660075113648.8301307
Real0.471671690
Realchain0.08978909546845.09296927
Rebellious0.07230047875485.23381682
Red pulse0.227885135191549.2448955
Reddcoin0.007571281523248.8304027
Reecoin0.000213271005.1939446583
Reftoken26.88191544680623.2288461
Regalcoin0.261262794899.1057689533
Relex0.000779330
Renos0.05971721737.6030136359
Request0.325672073124537.4700803
Revain3.3208100730697276.772303
Revolvercoin0.02036783106.71516857064
Rex0.63982725492.25655106972
Rialto0.234923233581.0129957672
Riecoin0.1955738635978.642393836
Rimbit0.0051186120985.719708669
Ripio0.181284382215917.3971669
Ripple1.09559753837205431.45888
Riptidecoin0.046734160
Riptobux0.00022740
Rise0.258188580
Rivetz0.938413335511.77865267
RonPaulCoin0.321619835511.7791810554
Roofs0.002132753465.1152984565
Rootcoin0.000294830
Roscoin0.001001970
Roulettetoken0.12849863151192.37775328
Round0.00738220
Roxcoin0.004049270
RoyalCoin6.689E-50
Royalkingdom0.3806972158523.294699814
Rubies0.043188337.2055685739838
Rubycoin0.864833166452.3881804941
Ruff0.13628326536857.9114516
Runners0.00053318121.16463093329
Rupee0.198666369012.6256766559
Russiacoin1.195090661420.3753844559
Russianminingcoin 0.090748834.8557404673851
Safeexchange0.0293254130797.554147534
Saffroncoin0.000338650
Sagacoin2.0267594555665.482573044
Salt5.084707174424622.344671
Salus51.8220618234682.081325756
Sandcoin2.037173390
Santacoin0.189791910
Santiment2.9414991525712351.548684
Sapience0.003377750
Sarcoin0.04788810
Sativacoin0.07272703825.01469223527
Saturncoin0.000544020
Sbccoin0.0215408597525.02799336
Scorecoin0.038922821792.4508066796
Scotcoin0.000242960
Scryinfo0.31415518112.28099604628
Secretcoin0.043294974.6787807471023
Securecoin0.1141025210341.34481146
Segwit2x75.08234175227985.64625311
Selfkey0.01983464540954.9492839
Sellself0.09064219396842.59387392
Sequence0.231937375859.1455451796
SexCoin0.0434016110459.642652103
Sficoin0.005545163948.6581088171
Sgelderger0.00031991310.77381313298
Shacoin0.006184999191.4894535539
Shadecoin0.000936430
Shadowcash0.015492880
Shadowtoken0.057808310
Sharechain0.004478791011.3940651422
Sharex0.02601964665035.61551765
Shekel0.0750730644116.02229647
Shellcoin0.02793912143.47889838383
Shield0.0752863496200.409442419
Shieldcoin0.00196780
Shift3.07927528223370.65632709
Showcoin0.005545161077911.7650691
Siacoin0.0291121320344150.699176
Siberian2.7603214939143.39023787
Sigil0.037323252460.2707769845
Signatum0.01907320
Silk0.020238120
Simpletoken0.326311893646806.7365639
Singulardtv0.138735871032231.9991833
Singularitynet0.35009214935086.96911914
Sirinlabs0.892239114385376.121605
Sisa0.011516892365.0091737577
Skincoin0.0241001578715.567489023
Skycoin21.326828689243.175198995
Sling0.162211320
Smartcash0.31127595176018.7870178
Smartcoin0.0571579379.30004635134
Smartmesh0.067501773318588.0874348
Smileycoin0.000213271427.7654065072
Smscoin54.0119772324334.526973089
Snovio0.06280972235636.9846363
Soarcoin0.030498438980.7215412423
Social0.54961164270.9813003306
Socialsend0.1766989530981.551683286
Socialxbot0.000432540
Soilcoin0.03049843116.62651871156
Sola0.20602437128.24312679827
Solarcoin0.5203928376697.735301443
Solaris12.90712852127029.83400346
Soma0.403250690
Sonm0.2851496715059448.234376
Sophiatx0.6318294146578.665703993
Spacechain0.2269253981962.925876173
Spaincoin0.000124860
Spankchain0.2364161622472.977517205
Sparks0.8490507611318.475492359
Spectrecoin1.64264983105332.83128292
Sphreair0.2507056418226.445669819
Sportyco0.2770452845816.61299275
Spots0.00746465458.05900483482
Spreadcoin0.4659008749157.554412101
Sprouts0.00010663427.10518487007
Ssvcoin0.000129320
Stakecoin0.000110570
Starbase0.092845610
Starcashnetwork0.465794231433.9866165646
Starchain0.11196976486898.27176015
Starcredits0.420796820
Starta1.38629237148.64520155451
Startcoin0.1116498534877.437577298
Status0.207410668899732.2587736
Stealthcoin0.4061836622512.767333173
Steem4.132217673929068.1721233
Steemdollars4.97455024641189.8577152
Steepcoin0.00575844604.31155681381
Stellarlumens0.4446799436099809.616645
Steneumcoin0.2728863212907.818291086
Stepscoin0.001715520
Sterlingcoin0.17605913123.63435915284
Stk0.156011214500652.3052859
Storj1.106901143819450.9505323
Storjcoinx0.686779550
Storm0.038389631152856.0509295
Stox0.46366148603094.40120134
Straks2.5143078234540.023136657
Stratis9.029988647821319.1795564
Stresscoin0.000751360
Stronghands0.00010663596.8716477512
Studentcoin0.061210142396.0355761123
Substratum0.7123412230633.2992054
Sucre0.62372493631.76889678815
Sucrecoin0.175952495.5886299078304
Sugarexchange0.141721734852.0619961518
Sumokoin3.0856735671277.610228966
Suncontract0.26467525218427.4365999
Superbitcoin23.645775841346019.9821123
Supercoin0.01450275337.25931987034
Superiorcoin0.008531031012.9999772801
Suretly7.85142684175442.61334115
Swagbucks2.56453426494.82862259998
Swapcoin0.259347850
Swarm0.794132251337.8777905753
Swarmcity2.74016684205863.64580629
Swftcoin0.0233536927837417.419082
Swingcoin0.189815411056.0679908003
Swiscoin0.001414120
Swissborg0.058864127493.565866498
Swisscoin0.0014929343140.004866709
Sxut0.4499051910978486.274941
Sync467.316702290
Syndicate0.87656333210542.96321345
Synereo0.34465361216029.44518353
Synergy2.2341701267369.995748726
Syscoin0.698691352054513.8060487
Taas7.2544680290258.787178825
TagCoin0.06206324240.87333192353
Tajcoin0.039349371470.932551728
Tamagucci0.351323140
Tao0.402543010
Tappingcoin0.00021327150.44787834207
Targetcoin0.018554991099.3486129137
Techcoin0.657199280
TekCoin0.000426559724.198375769
Telcoin0.00426551833136.05187701
Tenx2.016628862268882.0959737
Terracoin0.236949354045.4937221875
Terranova24.954969045190.4283580472
Teslacoin0.0535322114147.805240243
Tether1.0068748148156.093321942
Tezos2.81321379905030.57270243
Thebasis0.00010663171.01824147113
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.03465731396917.8081936
Thetatoken0.1760591316865612.23226
Tidextoken0.2030385155548.717848041
Tierion0.159530263122291.3105018
Tiesnetwork0.2421746166709.902591326
TigerCoin0.01652887181.45629567968
Tilecoin0.000865530
Timenewbank0.0785921116613729.153718
Tio0.038367740
Titaniumblockchain0.89255901164659.12829887
Titcoin0.027086025890.5298279606
Tittiecoin0.001173015966.4848366596
Toacoin0.0085310330073.252980894
Tokcoin0.0177018854.847450242476
Tokenbox0.64004052864.44587840072
Tokencard1.8532596364231.382588935
Tokenclub0.03113825118978.81012316
Tokens0.0983201273284.43248162
Tokes3.7771135431674.188300631
Tokugawa1.0077279249412.45691367
Tokyo0.0062916310280.214381191
Topchain0.051612737751820.6607993
Torcoin0.20026592163.09905311772
Tpcash0.00127965108.46763718591
Tracto0.4182337417170.74765651
Tradetoken0.37099316542616.34766131
Transfercoin1.1385725981783.271293798
Trezarcoin0.0606769519047.400244479
Triatoken20.067316710
Trident0.38453617965.88533494762
Trinity0.214662045239373.2409186
Tristarcoin0.001066379542.9998653322
Trollcoin0.00202611154.93952927002
Tron0.05043971145251567.87247
Truckcoin0.00341241762.30639789077
Truechain1.035133853068998.0199757
Trueflip1.1297216587616.512847788
Trumpcoin0.173499821336.4073013328
Trustcoin0.3522249136107.34769428
Trustplus0.150572685576.7519817297
Ubiq2.86930531266589.16515043
Ucoin0.191948173.4452012813922
Uetl0.022362340
Ufo0.0023460312981.302072814
Ugchain0.09949313194121.7378194
Ugtoken0.70317015479.66511224321
Ultracoin0.0390294646513.188787576
Unbreakablecoin0.9214578879565.33095627
Unify0.140975276720.2989878892
Unikoingold0.36512808498448.47959252
Uniqredit0.00023240
Unitedbitcoin78.20277926869440.78853502
Unitedtraders1.06851151299452.16157228
Unitus0.044574636788.5332857433
Unityingot0.09661391382401.16406947
Universa0.05299902380784.66721382
Universalcurrency1.7149503130867.267391871
Universe0.11527554744.08778983441
Unlimitedip0.0620632418414.998553434
Unobtanium159.1551166335237.716862427
Upfiring0.3951999620063.170770798
Uquidcoin2.5642143580416.024184661
Uro0.0510795451.456204011914
Usc0.101945826.589562906813
USD-e0.000222770
Utrust0.269260631872162.9044737
Valorbit0.000107330
Valuechain0.092241762544911.9527924
Vcash0.6350285483703.622762578
Vechain5.5139246237810755.466207
Veggie0.01077042159.78210213572
Veltor0.37461885168.73243146056
Verge0.07763237134729570.50011
Vericoin0.86675265353228.08441724
Verify0.656489360
Veritaseum274.53217203209549.21919431
Verium5.67846686128382.63015148
Veros0.00010663234.7837978831
Version0.00607835993.08724485989
Vertcoin4.321286622401926.3543047
Viacoin3.31537154924613.10106801
Vibe0.504183876753313.5496157
Viberate0.275978826817269.0782288
Victorium0.19738671359.0956143143
Viral0.000449660
Virtacoinplus0.02975196150.74495228265
Virtaunique0.00373232109.50295325055
Visio0.023673612305.580685065
Viuly0.02548645887342.92613119
Vivo2.5167604919666.913850971
Voice0.04244187270407.57201967
Volcoin0.02452671218.85153510567
Vootcoin0.004513910
Votecoin0.021220931099.4696906171
Voxels0.17147372052561.4281892
Vpncoin0.004905341.9571552366668
Vslice0.168381224.237914887786
Vsync0.00138629920.34855669089
Vtorrent0.6678730120920.84646791
Vulcano0.00607835917.17184601958
Wabi1.860084461747726.5653673
Wagerr0.4935200810176.42252725
Walton25.198210038589876.7147868
Wandx0.337581110
Warp0.0894691785.784034565988
Waves7.7387106128964909.873235
Wavescommunity2.85053704117453.49216484
Wavesgo0.113687080
Wax0.391041088404159.0254266
Waykichain0.467393824858975.46502
Wepower0.165075434811125.6873821
Wexcoin0.042142440
Whalecoin0.0723004738493.288942583
Whitecoin0.1500394935334.894191119
Whitemoney0.3028515650216.8246994
Wicoin0.00426551122.6353342831
Wildbeastcoin0.230589330
Wildcrypto0.324925624414.700859959
Winco0.129220760
Wincoin1.1836804169687.485189056
Wings0.78730743726472.78945697
Wispr0.2115695479.740105389941
Woodcoin0.170620634.312950093627
Worldcoin0.015995683770.0200010603
Worldcore0.193014551764074.7025429
X8xtoken0.16547740
Xarucoin0.074966427947.2451939574
Xaurum0.1163419270906.639921801
Xc1.624261510
Xcash0.000405780
Xenon0.02665946199.11983044526
Xios0.20239868389.81924724348
Xp0.00074646269247.73165869
Xtrabytes0.21306247190950.83791437
Xxxcoin0.000115940
YaCoin0.001822740
Ybcoin0.997271410
Yee0.032844463661020.7888646
Yellowtoken0.032325270
Yenten0.07571289660.30523072541
Yocoin0.03465737273.4962701204
Yoyow0.156224483373624.5519622
Zap0.245480389070.8651225046
Zcash460.148617265051599.945653
Zcashgold0.235349791195.0527760218
Zccoin0.010235960
Zclassic178.0478219617001589.032711
Zcoin69.59592975776322.2442479
Zedcoin0.000209750
Zeepin0.137989412250279.6976118
Zeitcoin0.00021327729.88519324005
Zencash44.84911779933696.6744249
Zennies0.00170626485.3469016333
Zero1.7320123711130.561826221
Zetacoin0.010450512523.4128528091
Zeusshield0.0298586121798.76518096
Zilla0.396372982291788.8327039
Zilliqa0.0676084114476934.997377
Zoin1.080881533668.286367905
Zozocoin0.857368512933.1855128683
Zrcoin1.8989006450107.478900941
Zurcoin0.00341241569.90386422021