Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin2.5937678571.075155237173
01coin0.00951219853.61051471336
0chain0.220604871379.382593234
0x0.92092408109977586.15374
0xbitcoin0.31833286402384.39323353
0xcert0.00521216225797.03588437
10mtoken0.00097728134.81920880036
13370.000130360.693675909112
1world0.1046341783414.447632543
2bacco0.0001303185.36503690494
300token195.45618457197.14374225851
42Coin22151.69353424573.92385560497
4new0.0347260389639.852529107
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.0349866478.17412469707
Abchain0.028275987105.0223676769
Abcoincommerce0.02633190
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.0007166731236.826605392
Absolute0.0116622169.962472068874
Abulaba0.110758464457.5121593713
Abyss0.00970765276071.86237313
Ac30.0353775511919.306225512
Acceleratornetwork0.25767631572.97720466057
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.05752925301697.48773317
Aced0.050297372505.3439269263
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.027429320959.55850007
Achilles0.000781820.95271336954098
Acre0.009316742321.9587607336
Acreage0.0032576512.46605337922
Actinium0.0486034211158.3449511
Acuteangelcloud0.00820915669423.75785081
Adbank0.0031924466480.133130052
Adcoin0.02983963742.74199200559
Adelphoi0.026061620
Adenz0.0039091227.88937199755
Adex0.215457791228036.1375436
Adhive0.0126394969707.233214719
Aditus0.0018242593083.359157812
Adrenaline0.0009772821.62049846976
Adshares0.196889465753.3979692356
Adtoken0.01420314220739.91806758
Adultchain0.002996991419.9788937269
Advancedinternet0.01296525418.5104582418
Adzcoin0.00846976294.94148081028
Aegeus0.00970765931.7910277724
Aelf0.32426173061740.74883
Aeon0.6177716438683.053146032
Aerium0.002631380
Aerome0.199365240.71699585026214
Aeron0.7777850529424523.673773
Aeternity1.214238565116877.9018466
Agentnotneeded0.008321060
Agorastoken0.65145524265999.65909752
Agrolot0.3511694910972.168592225
Aichain0.0022151678653.616894195
Aidcoin0.0490594813544.755635016
Aidoc0.00970765129137.96079567
Aigang0.0252138352166.030387351
Ailinktoken0.0008469757561.551667063
Aion0.436844421845484.6228644
Airbloc0.0290578531251.92052129
Airin0.0016939575.158557097003
Airswap0.09075679637606.4608181
Airtoken0.0023454726257.433185656
Airwire0.147178451.473560432328
Akroma0.0553792312975.152332912
Akuyacoin0.0005212110.00182810232
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.005733374382.0448097166
Alchemintstandards0.0063197490953.945757277
Algory0.014541270
Alibabacoin0.806061031191516.8024544
Alis0.046779161064.2377423487
Allion0.0044303348.235392253975
Allsafe0.013356167.4005914072698
Allsports0.01420314563932.9800885
Alpacoin0.008215220
Alpha6.631E-50
Alphabit13.03079887164.24745897203
Alphacat0.00071667129281.2367616
Alqo0.1957167218329.491558674
Altcoin3.539645173580.8696441293
Alttex0.00280153921.10075588659
Amber0.16724528355948.90749346
Ambercoin0.001107583.980731756715
AmericanCoin0.000196950
Amero0.000456064.9264048906138
Amlbitcoin0.4134548432053.306656579
Amlttoken0.0181122614826.104531652
Ammoreloaded0.000733930
Amocoin0.0018242548001.505717462
Amon0.001303047.8911263443752
Amsterdamcoin0.000586362.9621139590792
Anarchistsprime0.000912120.93452609413202
Angeltoken0.010228870.30755399777587
Animationvision0.00123788269988.82218829
Animecoin0.00104243626.62679887285
Anon0.4996509925233.32126635
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0014984910.570131568325
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.001680350
Apex0.0217607823446.487231473
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.0459321898847.451896861
Apis0.002996994025480.9788382
Apollocurrency0.0014333435836.408894777
Apollon0.012378884837.347474237
Appcoins0.10600236634878.72164892
Aprcoin0.089323441295.2497767239
Apx5.3821448539.48522678652
Aquariuscoin0.0400033572.59460757591
Aquila0.00136819128.83781156129
Aragon0.7250118951107.57130953
Arbidex0.05961411243161.15514313
Arbitcoin0.001303040.65617603679778
Arbitracoin0.00065152294.70354692052
Arbitrage4.5094332824554.177373392
Arbitragect0.00175911309.1679966516
Arcblock0.204316792050263.9677444
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork6.515E-512.385599740868
Arcticcoin0.01185767879.6568442821
Ardor0.114667591051627.8264243
Arepacoin0.0032576358.57699740731
Argentum0.0347260329.635741561012
Argo0.00254092305.23417494441
Aricoin0.0005863698.449938159174
Arion0.01361677728.82703144619
Arionum0.0302956925799.856133899
Ark0.75954248680910.03254538
Arlize0.000195452.1007932781524
Artax0.0037788131.356166552386
Artbyte0.002736382008.7586243474
Artemine0.0174607411.730857826145
Artexcoin0.000375620
Artocash0.00645005546.30259924813
Asch0.17336957632068.5209819
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.001920520
Asiadigicoin0.0007818216639.527059429
Aston0.0197410614502.968471591
Astro0.374801490
Atbcoin0.02189108850436.66136498
Atccoin0.0205880452204.866217587
Atfs0.001119290
Atheios0.01094554757.26990937742
Atlant0.0357033113338.076936578
Atmchain0.00013035678.8704258517
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.050431270
Atn0.105416341226.22643533
Atomiccoin0.004365185.3054042426843
Atonomi0.00736218147037.98917988
Auctus0.036224536131.9945285651
Audiocoin0.0010424355437.19563284
Augmentors0.169395310098.528411548
Augur12.496291531767442.8299566
Aurora0.02632142457894.05661933
Auroracoin0.133952591513.8828604696
Auroradao0.0642399110341.00214511
Aurumcoin12.81540622434.47836455193
Authorship0.00260608569.18460364518
Autonio0.0327063230884.251082933
Auxilium0.004104575518.4578744963
Avatarcoin0.052121636.968920662617
Aventus0.4401671816414.862058235
Avinoc0.00710157165.94265645235
Avoncoin6.515E-51.1468413486373
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.007362183.249068748865
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.02365019931.43758186822
B2bx0.3900001136876.814526853
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.00267123142143.55334744
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0005863652642.782889814
Banca0.0001954527731.642297473
Bancor1.28688309502136.55673921
Bankcoin0.015962244.7912714787042
Bankera0.00312729357653.38622073
Bankex0.06456567730538.22721013
Banyannetwork0.00794854223169.12008598
Bastonet6.515E-58.9446193833866
Bat0.2026879919069183.532077
Bata0.02651688651.19702570195
Battlestarcoin0.0001954520.414727741303
Baxurcoin0.000125180
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin6.515E-567.566314830585
Bczero0.011401615020.177166674
Bean0.0029318441412.730009704
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.04918979158918.85122085
Beekan0.00071667259995.48382791
Beetlecoin0.002084869410.6134931655
Beetoken0.008339461525.2521891581
Belacoin0.018568333.110024094932
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.000977280.046674154812955
Berncash0.000781823.6872582302235
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.00443033436.56937972503
Betterbetting0.0071667289759.760909942
Bettexcoin0.112517579269.9458693549
Bezant0.02658203461821.17117996
Bezop0.03687605388623.98768425
Bffdoom6.303E-50
Bhpcash1.13390617233241.6693095
Biblepay0.00058636737.34988856472
Biboxtoken0.3555998364772991.350472
Bifrost0.00697126624.23657368496
Bigbom0.00195456175720.33179581
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.001628880464.580032989
Billionairetoken0.065086881438.0307749745
Binancecoin9.8402383326818979.135389
Bingotoken0.052512545325.8120605647
Biobar0.002801537.1748475551507
Biocoin0.00097728437.85402716762
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.0057333769.588622518801
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.0549883231605.788211121
Bismuth0.6156867732199.2710799
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000784480
BitBar5.4141345133.10321654995
Bitbase0.0003909120609.65094109
Bitbay0.0185031734306.712622057
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.00247577365.21020312958
Bitboost0.0504928313.959027219528
Bitcapitalvendor0.00312729124612.84360017
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.0935583219.146768264674
Bitclave0.003062142741.602566539
Bitcloud0.0129001308.27060250193
Bitcoal0.0037788174.56763361463
Bitcoen0.090431032663.2121501581
Bitcoiin3.12573426561.60311729433
Bitcoin6515.203980661897370847.0152
Bitcoin20.37416816571.4863043886
Bitcoin210.082743094.8565240331285
Bitcoinadult0.01433344170.20043451906
Bitcoinatom3.909122386.6215371835692
Bitcoincash448.20585926417791942.80303
Bitcoinclean0.291425074985.1304947241
Bitcoincore0.33774817308.87723613976
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond1.524427426107750.8080481
Bitcoinereum0.002061830
Bitcoinfast0.01172736442.77899793616
Bitcoinfile0.0028015312192.571537841
Bitcoinfor0.00555570
Bitcoingod12.43908804205.02130963054
Bitcoingold26.359578491687178.6701133
Bitcoingreen2.64771374110727.25451275
Bitcoinincognito0.134604115728.4641924604
Bitcoininterest0.972459342178.3614862727
Bitcoinlightning0.01146675105.3256408869
Bitcoinone0.001824252523.1602862167
Bitcoinote0.00957734423.18634808082
Bitcoinplanet0.003257618.38616206585
Bitcoinplus4.879887783415.7192749362
Bitcoinprivate2.54412280872.520881161
Bitcoinpro0.0014333495.798963503059
Bitcoinred0.0054076134.475512440807
Bitcoinreferenceline0.000189330
Bitcoinsaving0.001824250.59320504022052
Bitcoinsupreme0.0100334112.698303540641
Bitcointoken6.515E-52844.0557260966
Bitcoinultra0.02404110.65617603679778
Bitcoinunicorn0.00019545226.1197876649
Bitcoinwhite0.0101637126777.584308112
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00182425119.12600205501
Bitcoinx0.0036485143903.31871091
Bitcoinz0.0005863648788.83104467
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.8352491535221.079001427
Bitcredits0.00085060
Bitcrystal6.515E-56.0701824329994
Bitcrystals0.029448722191.2036583324
Bitcurrency0.00130304102.02201031181
Bitdeal0.00097728169.15828408192
Bitdegree0.004951552416.9995299704
Bitdice0.0521216319093.379811054
Bitether0.0031272951282.124174172
Bitf0.014268299.4483873560047
Bithire0.010294020.65617603679778
Bitjob0.0067106649272.325355009
Bitkan0.0044954969768.678631345
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.028601742548550.5892884
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.02964417828.67875874656
Bitpark coin0.0016939586.105080522717
Bitq0.000586362.7812190154954
Bitquark0.001433341.7077134547975
Bitradio0.03420482112.20577635558
Bitrent0.0020848629840.93574754
Bitrewards0.001628889108.855011021
Bitroncoin0.025249150
Bitscreenertoken0.00983795401.90762697654
Bitsend0.1495239313848.760376218
Bitsense0.0137470815.623130325764
Bitserial0.0003257618.189100655236
Bitshares0.101832632530892.1904614
Bitsoar6.515E-56.51873670572
Bitspace0.0007818222.306074009101
Bitstake3.667147710.71699585026214
Bitstar0.011727360.65617603679778
Bitstation6.285E-50
Bitstone2.142915740.65617603679778
Bitsum0.0001303372.22892694063
Bitswift0.143790552547.3563375588
Bittokens0.40368203263.69339491247
Bittube0.1015720389460.83361276
Bittwatt0.037983633973.4591281092
Bituptoken0.0039091253108.228252337
Bitvier6.515E-50.18982561287057
Bitvolt0.000716677.0291537897779
Bitz0.039416980.65617603679778
Bitzeny0.00443033211.63697995107
Bitztoken0.1067841910119817.236694
Blackcoin0.0678884288518.146907708
Blackmooncrypto0.24340802284907.66331132
Blakecoin0.013095563.6174425601052
Blast0.00319244272.49883926719
Blazecoin0.0001954559.313594161144
Blazercoin0.00071667140.10010259303
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.001368198370.8481965953
Blockarray0.0173955952939.640096967
Blockcat0.10502508977.22864341965
Blockcdn0.0036485144148.783175686
Block-chain0.1519997331.48747440355
Blockchaincapital2.180168490
Blockchainindex1.0309007224.971911384905
Blockmason0.128610124599988.3467738
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet3.6638901167578.481270398
Blocknode0.00280153631.01560354734
Blockpass0.006515246.841230034723
Blockpool0.0515352627.729467386159
Blockport0.100659955566.748223881
Blocksafe0.108214720
Blocktix0.209528961379820.7661068
Blocktrade0.0658687143168.74808574
Blockv0.0091864337236.251736756
Bloom0.14919817106834.5084921
Bluecoin0.00247577515.85840396087
Bluewhaletoken0.000260659455.704511762
Bluzelle0.13434351537832.8186149
Bnktothefuture0.0373972772861.81919821
Bnrtxcoin0.00065152616.9376745703
Bobsrepair0.03322754164136.0575426
Bodhi0.08912799700334.26757857
Boe0.0447594538786.596107992
Bold0.00358336196.92386526942
Bolenum0.00013036659.1929268993
Bolivarcoin0.00951219276.09639968034
Bonpay0.0600701822157.904427527
Boolberry1.0092702432571.995039706
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.05270824647.964133249
Bottos0.03817909381516.23735564
Bounty0x0.009642517245.415344909
Boutspro0.0082091523407.076904971
Bowhead0.077335471.9801314617295
Bowscoin0.00110758984.02383974906
Boxxtoken0.18255601368376.67629021
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0052121660843.051652538
Bread0.37273481377973.40284531
Breakout0.04234882751.17097931555
Breakoutstake0.221842692019.1177444086
Briacoin0.297028144.7542450542157
Brickblock0.0719278557721.540761282
Bricktox0.020226940
Bridgecoin1.38213537109561.57095123
Brig6.555E-50
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork6.515E-5798.78148546892
Brother0.0001954525.023539779614
Btclite0.00117273105.08294831935
Btctalkcoin0.002996993.4274865725005
Bubble0.008730379.7837111721469
Budbo0.00410457319.93053647272
Bulleon0.033778570
Bulwark0.6480021861271.947045039
Bumbacoin0.0016939521.592663464027
Bumo0.21910634810630.5023162
Bunnycoin6.552E-50
Bunnytoken0.0046257926514.220761277
Burst0.0086000621880.269149673
Buysell0.272596132242.7287310649
Buzzcoin6.515E-589.508512956773
Byteball41.7829661929482.218010608
Bytecent0.0553140816503.742686472
Bytecoin0.00136819939638.05440665
Bytom0.1776044612741665.584068
Bzlcoin0.003583362.2239974018905
C200.6121685614591.557842673
C2csystem0.0058636877447.832150454
Cabbage0.01068493391.51095899195
Cachecoin0.002607250
Cai0.00013039514.4801104029
Cajutel2.386833180
Californium0.011857670.65617603679778
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0112713221208.62077765
Campuscoin0.000716674945.300100829
Can0.005016731222.933417414
Canabio0.486490286.9830011339014
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.0147243688553.12970824
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.00625459128668.80288222
Canyacoin0.04860342151659.18760018
Capital0.012183430.065317741791314
Cappasity0.00846976307647.18741944
Capricoin1.00151715512170.60839118
Carat0.9768245320867.857319756
Carbcoin0.120823910
Carblock0.00260608171347.30357233
Carbon6.515E-51.3080497073698
Carboneumtoken0.0041045719.653795605645
Cardano0.0758369728197211.115548
Cardbuyers0.022021381290.3969683707
Cardstack0.00182425350578.18922467
Carebit0.0007818265.410307852536
Cargox0.0193501522542.263550105
Carinet0.0245623175589.311502837
Carlivechain0.00149849105725.1102456
Cartaxitoken0.002606080.2607494682288
Carvertical0.0010424314227.885865844
Casax0.039677592537.0077126638
Cashaa0.0100334112683.101129583
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.78384419147640.03714719
Cashbetcoin0.029839637887.5833457883
Cashpokerpro0.012446190
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.0166137722.804301055519
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.13760111280.8355461202
Cazcoin0.00658035321.0848091812
Cbit0.0004560614.121017826665
Ccore0.177357090
Cedex0.10307052997.02057105609
Ceekvr0.0116622112637.448851936
Centauricoin0.33553336043.456292963
Centra0.00944704394.06304441224
Centrality0.040198817826.455118689
Centurion0.001303046.8392629895403
Cerberus0.0069061174.693119296215
Cerium0.004625798.9877734203785
Cfun0.00104243134267.10159201
Cgctoken0.0249532367.685803274401
Chaincoin0.04580188309.14867633619
Chainium0.03335784116466.59091504
Chainlink0.360160472234895.8152793
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.109976641261.1275146252
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.01257434319291.28900846
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese6.515E-51.238755536188
Chesscoin0.0025409218.026392987062
Chronobank5.3305444490792.763277929
Chronologic0.794138212.3279712523467
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.534116428864.5375503926
Cic0.0009121261237.460385558
Cif0.0009772850.067613579852
Cindicator0.02163047506252.49237537
Citadel0.01303042579.489081215
Civic0.133952592645244.8756594
Civitas0.05531408936.19306548241
Clam1.494457481746.8537752249
Clearcoin0.00244340
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.2708370216572.773305129
Clippercoin0.00169395120228.92680484
Cloakcoin2.53350221573905.15380568
Cloud0.0096425220.42365034408
Clubcoin1.597462861055.1062959713
Cmitcoin6.515E-51.6094760926423
Cnntoken0.000390911162605.6989846
Cntfuture0.000390912.7607501822395
Cobinhood0.0256047587468.557353424
Cobrabytes0.1308904494990.285401898
Cofoundit0.02632142530.19447491146
Cognito0.002003790
Coimatic20.000390913.2636055317187
Coimatic30.000846978.7867355803741
Coin20.00130304329.22553795404
Coin2play0.044954921950.155939209
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.01661377558039.06905471
Coinextoken0.02781992311171.58368299
Coinfi0.0141379924430.962884863
Coinlancer0.005472774913.8476525354
Coinmeet0.02736385339521.54360641
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.000716676.3560290375452
Coinonat0.00123788121.16115165454
Coinonatx0.00436518498.98628368229
Coinpoker0.00944704160890.81763892
Coinstarter0.001303045816.311796492
Coinsuper0.01654861353214.8841969
Coinvest0.202427381572.0411389244
Colossuscoinv26.515E-50.65617603679778
Colossusxt0.000521218768.6813523813
Colu0.01615774690.6833949055
Cometcoin0.02612596287.216777814
Commerceblock0.010489475419.6947762258
Commercium0.0059939838.034807869497
Commodityadnet0.007288660
Communitygeneration6.536E-50
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.515E-51.0263099069486
Compucoin0.0010424310.656765579144
Concoin0.0064500532.842177771822
Condensate0.00136819979.6974845722
Condominium0.0013681927863.682764378
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.2438640827853.715550768
Coni0.0257350542882.933683753
Connectjob0.000781829.4021695127611
Conquestcoin0.000456069.409991996808
Consensus0.0027363822486.638126797
Consentium1.57426873488.2928176155
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0067106676195.637586674
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.009381891121237.3316509
Contractnet0.02325927699.25830249851
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.04990646583.6535916372
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000390910.082722768795587
Corion0.07498999601.31291456036
Cortex0.312664633755937.0797907
Cosmocoin0.03172904530.32993426021
Coss0.0658035618398.277529142
Cottoncoin0.01654861430.6124277486
Couchain6.515E-56.51873670572
Counterparty2.867601889848.8158164353
Coupecoin6.291E-50
Coval0.003127295717.0399760089
Covesting0.5150268741738.426499168
Cpchain0.02866689124503.64348294
Cpollo0.000195454934.7048721243
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.042674581634.7096661185
Cream0.003828350
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.02417141010.4256360304
Credencecoin0.005993982.9986188846312
Creditbit0.006450058120.8618145413
Credits0.1774091369192.003782
Credittagchain0.04280489144560.46976352
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin0.000130311.921856811623
Criptoreal0.0026060860.025831333611
Croatcoin0.00345305136.95794112614
Crocodilecash0.002084862.177844746014
Cropcoin0.000521215.7562400732519
Crowdcoin0.01921985158.33333509576
Crowdholding0.001107581055.9564044251
Crowdmachine0.0029318439271.555048094
Crowdstartcoin0.000586365.7525243933297
Crown0.3595089521976.556757679
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.0716672417145.872019042
Crycash0.10267961174.72476372966
Cryply0.0010424346.043988535613
Cryptaldash0.012965255686.3349008787
Cryptaur0.00312729272093.33147231
Crypterium0.305758521867415.0234461
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion1.18172769262.84824069857
Cryptocarbon0.01811226877.87931515719
Cryptocircuits0.247512593.2636055317187
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.008209159262.2669278903
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange0.00013032745.6778851653
Cryptoinsight0.006124590
Cryptojacks0.00019545420.24796232335
Cryptonex2.108189777.662077928835
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.007362184.5055552488925
Cryptopay0.02254262115.4908782407
Cryptopiafee804.08523572229.81721512439
Cryptoping0.0325760147.782340052928
Cryptosolartech0.01752589649.7474542207
Cryptoworldx.0.000325760.65617603679778
Cryptrust6.516E-50
Crystalclear0.018503177.8278945983297
Cube0.0025409241013.250351401
Cubex6.576E-50
Curecoin0.081244591571.1395324507
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.00723187122656.19608299
Cyberfm6.515E-531189.22672478
Cybermiles0.1204009620303747.953994
Cybermusic6.515E-51345.6763119468
Cybervein0.01609255103092.36282475
Cyclean0.00658035558111.27977388
Cypher0.015441030.65617603679778
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00065152566623.93167972
Dachcoin0.018112261954.4608721445
Dacsee0.0055379239228.955690408
Dadi0.08052792993214.55976073
Daex0.01993652802253.30258001
Dai1.0123323991213.494017893
Daikicoin0.015831941914.8513982364
Dalecoin0.023396490
Daneel0.0392866836169.016548896
Daocasino0.02755931288.83433714015
Daostack0.09811897181831.84497514
Dappster0.000195450.65617603679778
Dapstoken0.000260668374.406897316
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.059353528015.83822751
Darktron0.337226950.65617603679778
Darsek0.005212166.5240820698187
Dascoin0.0286668917696.304694305
Dash161.03467275182718059.77546
Dashcoin0.015831940.32235153009785
Data0.002931841199998.2636392
Datacoin0.036745758142.8143774589
Dataexchange0.01439866516.5861092934
Datariuscredit0.00091212348127.13509709
Datawallet0.00905613120367.49865479
Datum0.00456064214912.14548453
Datx0.00384397339733.1447985
Davincicoin0.00358336390510.5569566
Davorcoin0.002438380
Davtoken0.00456064116309.74072292
Daxxcoin0.000130330.082731336924
Dcc0.00612429212864.01740616
Dcorp0.12602470
Debitcoin0.00338790.65617603679778
Debitum0.0125743437777.993306306
Decent0.17134986204815.73650984
Decentbet0.04990646279134.57093475
Decentraland0.070820261301652.9765136
Decisiontoken0.1149933519479.163994662
Decred39.373657974336447.7412716
Deepbrain0.00645005207004.35874844
Deeponion0.3430254813543.803508333
Defense0.003974270.916273631356
Delphy0.242300431380059.1044842
Delta0.092581042334291.6253286
Deltachain6.515E-5542.32871216496
Denarius0.28269474471.6805032265
Dent0.002150011009189.8955403
Dentacoin0.00019545583414.04351267
Dero1.78679469205628.31353262
Desire0.0191546911538.779142307
Destiny0.004169730.65617603679778
Dether0.0211092648284.014402878
Deuscoin0.00495155403.41306403136
Devery0.02097895161695.40692767
Deviant0.2961160233623.806244648
Dew0.1815787311433.301223731
Dfs0.00144030
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.901657736927.3614997476
Digibyte0.024562311768742.5678836
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0127697915.644902906361
Digipulse0.396198730
Digitalcoin0.0098379573.76863205661
Digitaldevelopers0.01439860.18734849292239
Digitalinsurance0.0024757762.396239561912
Digitalmoneybits0.00143334302.67348479166
Digitalnote0.00273638481876.4955436
Digitalprice0.018959241838.3621714156
Digitalrupees6.578E-50
Digitex0.125287371452553.9811901
Digiwage0.004560641324.1874267711
Digixdao43.664897072820968.9132266
Dignity0.04664886578029.27045641
Dimcoin0.0022803263717.927183531
Dimecoin6.515E-51.3080497073698
Dinastycoin0.0001954570.236780509451
Dinero0.01511527981.92382871931
Diplexcoin0.325108671479.7533625732
Dipnet0.00234547393293.3988116
District0x0.02436686247551.66981264
Ditcoin0.011531911472.2006238512
Diverse6.5E-50
Divi0.008274315845.463509651
Dividendcash0.0146592146.5550208664
Divitoken0.799741283348.4781146925
Dmarket0.30510795669.336663607
Dnotes0.0175258983189.033107002
Docademic0.038244241331826.6158711
Dock0.020457741318011.2586751
Dogecoin0.0046909417273970.822674
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.00970765282.18281376774
Dollarcoin0.004169737.9144634217817
Dollaronline0.004951550.00162968417643
Domaintoken6.515E-571.878133224584
Domraider0.0056030736849.414255671
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.009381897717.1272464156
Dorado0.0009121247291.789601229
Dotcoin0.010033414417.9573124768
Dovu0.031022370
Dowcoin0.309276731856.7480075446
Dprating0.0005863668372.065693029
Draftcoin0.021825937000.6399879913
Dragonchain0.18978789472268.93100203
Dragoncoin0.1216388513386.087041292
Dragonglass0.001115750
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.019154690.65617603679778
Droidz0.002996990.65617603679778
Dropil0.00351821553338.00959102
Drputility0.09108255346.29243808538
Drxone0.001042433094.6934603222
Dubaicoin1.76431723122327.68069621
Dubstep0.000586360.65617603679778
Ducatcoin0.00078182135.77446447722
Dutchcoin0.000131140
Dws0.0046909448337.255598236
Dxchaintoken0.00032576184430.00906365
Dynamic0.652171918531.5538955404
Dynamiccoin0.000260623.335773659136
Dystem0.04925494282.18457382665
E4row0.000416560
Eacoin0.0027363810.468048151513
Eaglex0.00299699291.79664666133
Earnzcoin0.00026061.3548542369168
Earthcoin0.0001954538911.747573946
Earthtoken0.0005863660182.21784799
Easynodecoin0.23585038750.40411512949
Ebcoin0.0010424322938.905928257
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.046388252607.9611630867
Ebitcoincash0.02267297.9423636148822
Ebittreecoin6.407E-50
Eboost0.0478215910233.453028321
Ecc0.00026061515.7981956885
Echat0.002606085.4632880456969
Echolink0.00788339223240.22196804
Eclipse0.0057985336.129772254618
Ecobit0.00560307255.79398977248
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.068735451381.056564035
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.01993652406621.91093619
Edgeless0.1540194298013.399026387
Edinar0.01172736169001.05378226
Edrcoin0.0679535771.572208910985
Educare0.01752589716786.17633456
Educationtoken0.0070364212885.367881831
Educoin0.000390911421042.3846176
Effectai0.01081523940.16238944989
Eggcoin0.0115970622.906123722862
Egold0.003442830
Egretia0.00136819694034.65651234
Eidoo1.02034609314674.46772429
Einsteinium0.08919314320997.03523889
Ejoy0.000130347102.691544562
ElaCoin0.09205983384.09739529864
Elastic0.0573337938202.053230293
Elastos9.490241573163989.8047204
Elcoin0.01622285377.96567599113
Electra0.0003909152097.880971522
Electrifyasia0.00925158276823.30218515
Electronero6.515E-5138.64120931829
Electroneum0.020262281388089.8961314
Electronicgulden0.02716841035.6652719318
Electronicpkchain0.004039421.9633131210287
Elementh0.004247040
Elementrem0.00905613197.99574114595
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.01029402109075.508389
Elixir0.0338790620813.099279554
Ellaism0.04814735901.38672715378
Elliotcoin0.00430003114.22228236813
Eltcoin0.001303041309.1477233805
Elysian0.00208486437255.71873881
Elysium0.0011727378.421510755052
Emaratcoin0.047621840
eMark0.00677581190.36295233722
Embercoin6.515E-50.65617603679778
Embers0.00254092249.04155635586
Emerald0.0074924845.43311771892
Emercoin0.97037448392217.87817901
Emovieventure0.04933430
Emphy0.0258002835.43171366212
Encrypgen0.0463882514172.38834015
Encryptotel0.0220213812.594394877552
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.0448246658627.54671543
Endorsit6.515E-5602209.85707358
Energi0.41391095055.6463423519
Energitoken0.001889418105.883570636
Energo0.0048864381749.9935826
Energycoin0.0089909823987.251251266
Engagementtoken0.0016939544741.276109109
Engine0.0007166728319.111566454
Enigma0.595359331864971.4728408
Enjin0.048017051204456.7474815
Entcash0.0016288400.73946935887
Envion0.056066670
Eos5.37326039388238695.61122
Eosdac0.02430171105201.31430189
Eottoken0.000130311.248340935188
Epic0.019154691642.395321882
Epluscoin1.2322205261839.790353419
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0007166712486.515651936
Equilibriumcoin0.013356160.65617603679778
Equitrader0.05147011998.83141092557
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.000263350
Eristica0.007883391511.4464826259
Eroscoin0.021239561412.6377531984
Eryllium0.0031272965.033981182514
Escroco0.007003340
Escrowcoin0.170763492286.2949477787
Espers0.0001303294.52688915579
Esportsreward0.0985098811.928179986228
Esportstoken0.0027363875030.659482837
Essentia0.00312729109661.18226752
Eternaltoken1.53993361641872.81584744
Eternity0.0150501296.57091230375
Ethbet0.0123137377.496632391244
Ethbits0.59002830
Ether10.0259956610720.845608397
Etherdeltatoken0.000325767.0416045768858
Etherecash0.065152036.51873670572
Ethereum206.17762328767682409.72188
Ethereumalps0.005266070
Ethereumblue0.040785171848.4888333258
Ethereumcash0.00944704304.86873456468
Ethereumclassic9.68168942329091492.11682
Ethereumdark0.04749583109.31634631077
Ethereumgold0.005147011270.0062947678
Ethereumlite 0.222134460
Ethereumsocial6.515E-51.9053615517149
Ethereumx0.039446650
Etherex0.05995810
Ethergem0.027754764868.1602388976
Etheriya0.262111520
Etherkingdoms0.0473655315010.563007843
Etheroll0.4541097138445.682214375
Etherparty0.019350151127600.0478693
Ethersocialnetwork0.156364896844.673541006
Ethersportz0.048861790
Etherzero0.328076720
Ethgas0.000656610
Ethlend0.01505012210789.63654983
Ethorse0.015962248.0145260302145
Ethos0.386416742044654.0154238
Euno0.018307724082.9991322764
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.0646308273138.192774575
Eventchain0.027494163772.2822434509
Everex0.557440851104724.9606993
Evergreencoin0.04827766550.67471595666
Everipedia0.009577343733.4429582846
Everus0.018112263847.9620387349
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin6.515E-56.51873670572
Exchangecoin0.0362896895.930576797147
Exchangen0.00651528.474357717436
Exchangeunion4.0233339176149287.415031
Exclusivecoin0.202557695927.5501923204
Eximchain0.0968810813831.42699013
Exmr0.0494503916249.807970783
Expanse0.222038159282.8183535403
Experiencetoken0.0002606438006.53359954
Experty0.1161660863534.542082526
Exrnchain6.515E-52888.0060919644
Exsolution0.000692760
Extensive coin0.15278153780.43430544857
Eztoken0.0284062812247.065373644
Fabrictoken0.012900740
Faceter0.0035833622536.174137398
Factom4.205108147763.636428384
Faircoin0.23800041033.4426434646
Fairgame0.00416973216809.2747844
Fanstime0.00149849455375.18970349
Fantasygoldcoin0.05381558426.24428746947
Fantomcoin0.097728052.0220469387473
Fapcoin0.000195454.0829455482607
Farad0.010801940
Farmatrust0.0028666863755.681099036
Fastcoin0.0013030457.240114389789
Fazzcoin0.001824250.71882109653974
Fdreserve0.003322756.7260325329619
Feathercoin0.0392866814499.959161979
Fedoracoin6.291E-50
Feirm0.00325760.01258116184204
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron6.515E-50.15729711670902
Fidelium0.0053424663.455860213427
Fidentiax0.0100985668.445496850086
Filecoin4.9969659919388.551012146
Fincoin0.008413370
Fintab0.0305563336.44321360934
Fintrux0.0179168112448.664476879
FireflyCoin0.00013030.65617603679778
Firelotto0.04808222041.4090208854
Firstbitcoincapital0.032576014064.7609455338
Firstblood0.0717975418736.121945206
Firstcoin0.007297021420.7336330627
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.006384891246.2735300433
Flashtoken0.001563640.0031289936187456
Flaxscript0.0029318467.763376241199
Flexinodes0.000456068.7792390331625
Flik0.003007540
Flip0.03211995173995.18221963
Flixxo0.0319244923225.138116079
Florincoin0.026907798988.3951122981
Fluttercoin0.00097728154.29256577399
Fluzfluz0.00703642179.84953377823
Flycoin0.833750657.0649416542923
Flypme0.0521216365893.02982295
Fnkos0.0336836712.36885094842
Foin663.73067215200845.98739036
Foldingcoin0.0029318413982.709855167
Folmcoin0.0048864532.49747940222
Fonero0.0035833635.642887810068
Fonziecoin0.000396930
Foodcoin0.00508185139.70976063909
Footy0.006635720
Force0.003843973.2818579944947
Forkcoin0.479584166630.3887153924
Formosafinancial0.00390912121219.39115645
Fortuna0.01576679573124.92705681
Fortysevenbank0.15897097370917.96283646
Foxtrading0.03785333360645.43767369
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.045541276.2353020337553
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00228032374710.33217594
Friendz0.0058636814129.547006958
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.00078182213.17396769154
Fujicoin0.00019545674.07753078956
Fujinto0.0011075898.947448144554
Funcoin0.0054076116.008452852439
Fundrequest0.00781824117.9341814231
Fundtoken0.0080788564251.623328239
Funfair0.014463751740188.9075421
Fusion0.79452912390915.41496381
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax0.000130321735.804622481
Future1coin0.007753093548.0448713845
Futurocoin11.6983745366201.5080723
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.0146592501239.85502812
Fuzzballs0.0069061121.866450405667
Fxcoin0.00853491184.77672091725
Fyn0.217883250
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.037918482130.03965557
Galactrum0.188224241178.1013638233
Galaxycash0.0010424318.894884278365
Gambit2.74667969198.28308705993
Gamblecoin0.01192282125.68169999785
Game0.039286683614146.2196941
Gamebet0.000586360.65617603679778
Gamecredits0.1695907525671.293673776
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0106849381.034546363539
Garlicoin0.00410457341.44047716795
Gas5.23646489695454.8137587
Gatcoin0.00332275931.7069360689
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.01016371517.65046986864
Gbcgoldcoin0.1236585712.377516507353
Gcoin6.515E-513.769006044556
Gcrcoin0.1606649326255.276070492
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.00332275141397.27552746
Genaronetwork0.04788674354112.35407592
Genesis0.000846971247.898651104
Genesisvision11.878259282102132.4251673
Genesisx0.018959243093.9441315379
Genesourcecode0.0058636834150.856667659
Genstake0.000264740
Gentarium1.1535168657207.153571009
Geocoin0.818895988113.6561985489
Getx0.002410621066.6926334047
Geysercoin0.04951555115.61722683579
Giant0.159101281252.0246855019
Giantbirdcoin0.000885210
Gifto0.0728399818504284.452198
Giga6.515E-5568.23293327351
Gigawatt0.166984672691.6625898239
Gimli0.00052840
Gincoin2.2001192359116.214570991
Giro6.76E-50
Givecoin0.002996991840.7402717532
Gladiustoken0.07485969801.93479397557
Glasscoin0.003919840
Globalboosty0.0037136624.116783503849
Globalcoin0.001107580.65617603679778
Globalcryptocurrency0.00137830
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00860006394923.1528037
Globaltoken0.00169395324.84266532994
Glyno0.0044954929.134646270444
Gnosis20.0485057868291.593518081
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.0002606140.1555770424
Gobyte0.8656161527.482045402
Gochain0.04019882631128.663315
Gocoin0.0001303193.85184540949
Goldblocks0.0058636840.366299239665
Goldcoin0.0329669317871.626574317
Goldenfleece0.001368190.65617603679778
Goldmaxcoin6.515E-51.0347190772989
Goldmint0.5161996123812.757446378
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.78032598290938.65503406
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.00364851119.64613205676
Goldunioncoin0.004229260
Golem0.151478491404593.6470967
Golfcoin0.00013033.4468472205165
Golos0.015050123045.6815561518
Gonetwork0.0656081696798.12865828
Goodomy0.002036840
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00071667883.06386202135
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0231941257388.950121066
GrandCoin6.515E-5836.00373280804
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.00996826518.30227835185
Graviocoin0.00039091817.07508147354
Gravium0.0254744464.243519169579
Greencoin6.568E-50
Greenmed0.00781824946.23374525549
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.009512192923.0125555099
Gridplus0.119204040
Grimcoin0.000195459.4073845021257
Groestlcoin0.545778632226161.2643374
Growers0.31207827592.34952121526
Gsave0.000130810
Gsenetwork0.00540761608688.45648328
Gsmcoin0.009121280.65617603679778
Guess0.001628898.987603562662
Gulden0.023194126023.3409422152
Guncoin0.0008510
Gup0.043195834796.052609537
Guts0.275267362257.4820011647
Gve0.00052121144148.89758788
Gxchain1.468852732562089.5909649
Hacken0.668329625432.4692837985
Hacspacecapital0.0026060867.27336280303
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0200016789570.336069004
Halcyon0.02286836110.79538248193
Halloweencoin0.000195457.5240562804761
Hanacoin0.0029318444.770944444353
Hancoin6.515E-5131.63995572161
Happycoin0.258653595322.770092081
Haracoin0.025213835274.2860100217
Harmonycoin0.00039091124.21081224757
Harvestmasternode0.01967591609.1307051168
Hashcoin0.0003257631559.179113301
Hashgard0.0001303138297.25678075
Havenprotocol1.1226347965529.730131174
Havven0.12626465537564.52968776
Havy6.515E-52474.1773904246
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.03420482341646.07323459
Healthywormcoin0.000130349.718144105058
Heartbout0.04554127112022.39822963
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.040068520
Helbiz0.00254092214484.7507704
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.003257669.480215927385
Hellogold0.0037788134.066722461992
Helpersearchtoken6.256E-50
Hempcoin0.027298725862.271277797
Hero0.02534414116.95969547296
Herocoin0.01237888104433.93213701
Heronode0.0020848629932.517805456
Hexx0.7406483811033.642234981
Hicoin0.0003909112092.19818123
Highcoin6.563E-50
Highgain6.52E-50
Highvoltage0.03114267130.66084146841
Himutualsociety0.0145289171232.04298558
Hirematch0.012871410
Hitchain0.0002606241230.85153585
Hive0.0239107910362.541876432
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.0012378817.074005554356
Hold0.001563646810.5841985276
Hollywoodcoin0.08528402223355.900471
Holotoken0.001042435087065.9794316
Homeblockcoin0.0080137465.17711650755
Homelesscoin0.0001303217.9405983455
Hoqu0.00560307597573.0966687
Horizen14.087890711215551.3543763
Hotchain0.00149849251.8966978456
Hpb0.716281522765559.5553374
Htmlcoin6.515E-519540.813643309
Htrcoin0.00039091147.23766297422
Hubii0.26569001132.94611499534
Humaniq0.0272335560354.83516933
Huntercoin0.027559312820.0141036269
Huobitoken1.609841754108503.3382124
Hurify0.00436518115716.55184916
Hush0.1104327265.48402669816
Huzu0.386025833090.383206425
Hybridblock0.01648346991.77298800798
Hycon0.018372877856788.6159951
Hydrogen0.00397427395310.01023212
Hydrominer0.7166072824.359736820871
Hydroprotocol0.0097728351237.84085631
Hyper0.007374670
Hypercash1.89983348885801.55099912
Hyperpay0.003895880
Hyperstake0.00071667791.90128481286
I0coin0.0171349862.562336973174
Ibits0.000260618.615100098955
Ibtc0.0043000320.853308346864
Ico0.0651520361038.191144009
Icobid0.000195450.65617603679778
Icon0.6864418913000288.51216
Iconiqlab0.5594605653119.718633966
Iconomi0.3428951892922.233195911
Icos2.67168969776.53095109655
Idealcash0.000260662.965846775258
Idealgold0.022874040
Idexmembership824.070233023322.1871369352
Idice0.007191160
Idolcoin6.515E-51337.0308373908
Iethereum0.010692980
Iexec0.42857011317524.6675553
Ignis0.0401336526272.009928365
Ignition0.267709731254.1055314458
Igtoken6.515E-5276828.80804055
Iht0.025344141633288.5008147
Iic0.0002606122401.98914485
Ilcoin0.1203358174369.255810326
Impact0.0006515216.421805946949
Impulsecoin0.000456063.9627400434072
Incakoin6.296E-50
Incent0.07075511964.4183479824
Incodium0.0075576310659.033512831
Incx0.00306214232301.46572308
Indahash0.0059939831111.473775661
Independentmoney0.005798531.9511230833891
Indiacoin6.515E-520.075297121036
Indicoin0.00912128336.43200138221
Indinode0.0002606523.84418236222
Indorsetoken0.032836627890.1592897849
Infinex0.405962362429.3512322804
Infinipay0.00026062.4620616663834
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0037136612096537.117047
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin6.515E-50.65617603679778
Influencechain0.03479118203759.81093904
Influxcoin0.0338790665.471649164936
Infocoin0.0001954515.483042673958
Ink0.01830772142086.7134183
Inkprotocol0.0166789214026.525543934
Innova0.084437041258.7218400313
Inocoin0.36556809417888.78822513
Inoovi0.06150352125.79141033661
Inpay0.019415329.900467458632
Ins0.472221981154208.8880939
Insanecoin0.0069712639.672901216278
Insightsnetwork0.01022887183688.33803489
Insurchain0.0003909119994.579776401
Insurepal0.01107584523255.04696932
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.152976981871.1036998927
Internetnodetoken0.02977448797191.1708117
Internetofgames0.42303219254.90913645204
Internetofpeople0.2200835921795.606600396
Internetofthing22.151628381120.6764432479
Internxt2.361240229999.17549798
Interstellar0.000255930
Interzone0.0022803222.217549564637
Invacio0.01439863579.0781649079
Investdigital0.00625459269288.36945767
Investfeed0.01159706308.18044837329
Invictushyperionfund0.040980632352.873608811
Iocoin0.212069881524.4203331671
Ion0.517046589361.5613683897
Iostoken0.011857673505371.0510822
Iota0.507013178427512.1815149
Iotchain0.231289741226696.3280946
Iotex0.017134981094442.0234192
Ipchain0.19239397816866.29585422
Ipexchange0.0013030424715.96198845
Iqcash0.078312751348.5225227672
Iqeon0.18626968972.13066537894
Irishcoin0.0043000311.582035067154
Islacoin0.08489311.1764364132813
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin0.632484980
Itt0.022912060
Iungo0.0112061540376.204329715
Ivntoken0.005342465.4119855878229
Ivugeocoin0.035442718.387139876356
Ivy0.0135516241561.846177035
IXCoin0.01309556328.98297576122
Ixledger0.066259623592.7531055818
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.002949680
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.00280153361258.93580203
Jetcoin0.0323805625220.34044076
Jewels0.001498491.373237074427
Jibrelnetwork0.125157061271193.3575042
Jincoin0.012378889.7651327725356
Jingtumtech0.0012378810530.86491478
Jiyo0.00319244116.03990172379
Jiyocoin0.002931849.8354047542233
Jobscoin0.0002606217.42607445732
Joincoin0.029815770
Jointventures0.002150013549.4325800544
JouleCoin0.004886417.775421623891
Jumpcoin0.0010424315.535127380237
Juryonlinetoken0.05407619173.08549701028
Kalkulus0.0314032812086.02317751
Kanadecoin6.515E-549.95490462221
Karatgoldcoin0.00957734145952.52897312
Karbowanec0.12229037620.08954895488
Karmacoin6.515E-50.65617603679778
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.000130319.054723702389
Kb3coin0.00175912037.9941806621
Kcash0.01674407111364.35842082
Kekcoin0.0607217170.35897019574
Keyco0.08834616135.39116275892
Kickcoin0.024757772365604.2255991
Kilocoin0.0003909115.551815346203
Kin6.515E-58188.3471014747
Kindadstoken0.02215169329.86163628178
Kingxchain6.554E-50
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knoxstertoken0.005472777623.4462856556
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.0092515812.175631231577
Kolion0.515482932800.9303715462
Komodo1.363241285389362.9745849
Koranetworktoken0.0050818564276.270932473
Korecoin0.46336134262.1025966386
Kronecoin0.0018242542.571196743008
KrugerCoin0.000195454.9391164271899
Kryll0.0856749361374.178046049
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.095382580.65617603679778
Krypton0.047626140.65617603679778
Kuberacoin0.001107581374.4669644812
Kucoinshares1.1252408769697.946231284
Kurrent0.003909121.3210871807812
Kwhcoin0.0136819276997.991470232
Kyber0.428439811113627.3182652
Kydcoin0.265885477245.2739005236
Kzcash0.923914960
Labhcoin0.0029969937085.435874017
Lalaworld0.00495155108097.58875949
Lamden0.043651863238.9725294551
Lampix0.01094554248.76692197845
Lanacoin0.000325763137.1321963353
Lancertoken0.002027960
Latinotoken0.000327960
Latium0.01485466131490.82755981
Latoken0.078833962851819.366485
Lbrycredit0.0414366921292.019653096
Leacoin6.515E-539.59043919695
Leadcoin0.00045606545.54785991234
Legendsroom0.170111971025.4755086502
Legolasexchange0.0895840540566.25562125
Lemochain0.0140076811497.805166432
Lendconnect0.00321630
Lendingblock0.004169733175.6587125145
Lendroid0.001378260
Leocoin0.120140362222.0436713124
Letitride0.000390910.65617603679778
Levelupcoin0.00162882021.0073306175
Leverj0.01876378357854.82502823
Leviarcoin0.0078182467.556601912894
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.047821170
Libracredit0.03935183928003.27950018
Lif0.317160122674.6924929326
Life6.515E-533178.624375174
Lightchain0.0001303657959.1078267
Lightningbitcoin4.53243195363972.56307962
Lightpaycoin0.8200035724176.727525037
Lightyears0.000701680
Likecoin0.0028015360458.132048979
Limecoinx0.1187721613.498999970205
Linareview0.0807885213955.868696032
Linc0.0012378819.747078727903
Linda0.0011075820260.592537833
Lines0.00039091121.50260308318
Linfinity0.03563816217154.05996019
Linkedcoin0.00013030.65617603679778
Linkercoin0.0228032122.81557847002
Linkey0.7250770524806.285864994
Linkeye0.01003341259784.4653457
Linkplatform4.710557634.7131118256026
Linx0.00671066339.09953362956
Liquorchain0.11571002401550.44159904
Lisk3.014519729446231.1899695
Litebitcoin0.000772790
Litecoin53.28438735321989080.07478
Litecoinblack0.000325765.7525895806967
Litecoincash0.0254092997379.005934978
Litecoinplus0.086587061372.792561771
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.01420314230.95264868379
Litecoinwplus6.515E-52.6117970485138
Litecred0.000716674.1438305490921
Litedoge6.515E-5168.94622957688
Litex0.0044954970168.329797611
Livestars0.01185767324.9072660107
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.002378180
Lkrcoin0.002888590
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0149849611516.544904777
Localcoinswap0.11316909406848.39877173
Locicoin0.02123956159282.95838855
Locktrip0.59464266230935.00494065
Logarithm0.000563230
Logiscoin7.721493991466815.556474
Loki0.39742744107325.00001442
Lomocoin0.0065152292.66898400729
Loomnetwork0.124375242644364.8660211
Loopring0.110693311024681.1323966
Loyalcoin0.0023454710479.393621626
Luckchain0.000929770
Luckybit0.0123137348.758651249343
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.005443360
Lunastars0.00013031503.9109533688
Lunique0.0007166720.077839428352
Lunyr4.020727831096741.3666615
Luxcoin1.6881545164055.26275537
Lwf0.011727362003.3409674587
Lympo0.018894093264410.556785
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.196628852.4267301134384
Machinecoin0.0004560657497.334092466
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.040928410
Macron0.00013030.65617603679778
Madcoin0.000390912.2138933599966
Maecenas0.07166724561.84991666601
Maggie0.0016288589.43023535634
Magi0.030491152696.3485185174
Magiccoin0.0346608814.565465295261
Magnet0.010750086.2276751118096
Magnetcoin0.02145490
Magnum0.000721440
Maidsafecoin0.1934364711449.06319648
Mainframe0.007036421987620.5547657
Maker647.458624441108875.7301177
Mallcoin0.014137995286.8587626934
Manna0.0010424320.015976617014
Mano0.16548618639.489113829
Maozedong0.05316406501.32103442082
Mapcoin0.055183777.159202587057
Marblecoin0.001237880.014406408119641
Marijuanacoin0.0122485833.118050709208
Markspace0.00677581109251.26806737
Marscoin0.0041045732.29375645277
Martexcoin0.139674910
Marxcoin0.00052121139.04237237516
Masari0.3155313246696.790083168
Massgrid0.08417643148555.30715384
Massvehicleledger0.001889424994.584203041
Mastercoin0.002813370
Masternet0.19545611316.50833007695
Masternodecoin0.0026060845.341007969268
Masterswiscoin0.0011727333.137150607756
Matrixainetwork0.213372934714304.8567639
Matrixcoin0.0009772840.765897799726
Matryx0.0651520383886.075430145
Maverickchain0.00716672146675.40889588
Maxcoin0.02781992520.01181705292
Maximinecoin0.00443033173021.33165076
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.006710662403.2229621913
Mco4.19266406458999.34740983
Measurabledata0.00716672427827.98958536
Medibloc0.003648519872.2496318945
Medicalchain0.022998671961056.9990968
Mediccoin0.00397427681.53346627146
Medishares0.0183077235907.359933267
Medx0.0063848915891.247922091
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.003322750.026792007860509
MegaCoin0.00579853213.05708674241
Melonport10.0648825665701.786906345
Memetic0.039416985530.1215893344
Merculet0.00097728313707.54044493
Mercury0.10163718552533.49611518
Mercuryprotocol0.00514701853.95033645783
Mero0.000325760.45194401580757
Metadium0.009903118216864.0320593
Metal0.716933042028012.7508603
Metalcoin0.0078182454.759539511161
Metamorph0.0119879747495.025885187
Metaverse3.151990531773606.1916032
Metronome1.39236424202389.30293374
Mex0.0009772852513.277298865
Mftu0.00026065356.8338811115
Miacoin0.00827438.2952880201299
Mibcoin0.0464534240871.68276752
Micromoney0.0306866125322.679000926
Midasprotocol0.0209138117133.5832309
Milocoin0.0019545689.779887965832
Mincoin0.0155061811.178264515602
Mindcoin0.001042430.65617603679778
Mindexcoin0.0694520710560.033197732
Minereum0.04423823155.33856226579
Minersreward0.112557660
Mineum0.003843970.65617603679778
Minexcoin2.112945838335.229717444
Mintcoin0.0001303976.9261740365
Mirai0.061047461636.1878548539
Mircoin0.04032911681946.66950021
Mithril0.2517474811325202.358929
Mithrilore4.6360888455.663427542776
Mixblockchain0.0017591150.90334418595
Mixin120.3625950115815.113836046
Mktcoin0.0052121664406.634845484
Mmocoin0.004625792958.4159449334
Mnpcoin0.29403115508.46087635986
Moac1.20042633240022.92421373
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.526493636278723.8302041
Mobilinktoken0.0208486514583.661762088
Mobius0.0248229240128.099059512
Modum1.030835576564823.5657054
Moeda1.6469132622186819.095051
Moin0.03563816428.33667157727
Mojocoin0.0067106626.857195227566
Molecularcoin0.11395091524275.5882506
Monacoin1.19332476329709.42149814
Monero106.12964356302351757.70328
Moneroclassic1.6593573373817.56015491
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal1.4538026118283.819007756
Monerov0.02280321375.0386980229
Monetaryunit0.0331623822188.920772335
Monetha0.0369412670072.31387553
Monetizecoin0.008339461613.6654891609
Money0.0007166742.497078706664
Moneybag0.000195457.873786504738
Moneytoken0.0009772879491.781979346
Monkey project0.215066882628.2457768433
Monoeci0.072253612065.8023292003
MoonCoin6.577E-50
Morpheuslabs0.0108803955531.134409636
Morpheusnetwork0.00495155118.11142587413
Mossland0.0603959410239.776463675
Mothership0.067106626257.179411236
Motion0.02351988401.65483036709
Motocoin0.05479286120.36201972178
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken6.615E-50
Mozotoken0.002049230
Msd0.005016735.302349004561
Multiversum0.041957740
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0039091231639.649397815
Musiconomi0.0129001227.87411008715
Mybittoken0.0213698629.258958579422
Myce0.00403942207.56257394789
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain6.678E-50
Myriad0.002996992745.3681799845
Mysterium0.17519383314.40577673988
Mytoken0.00358336274023.89061407
Mywish0.047951913071.158070744
Naga0.2449716637801.548435456
Namcoin0.000260685097.299407793
Namecoin1.3205015414480.701444815
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.0004560619382.796466944
Nano2.0517028811572551.095839
Napoleonx0.22725031973756.71633747
Narrative0.014398636956.309543169
Nasdacoin0.3484982629744.330546682
Natcoin0.000125760
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.36283171470144.8711324
Navitoken0.00306214112328.34705368
Ndex6.515E-51960.8360010806
Neblio1.91950939214612.78280092
Nebulaai0.002084866589.1464283143
Nebulas1.640984421609420.8605595
Nectar0.003583364610.5668822323
Nectartoken0.500823727584.1561646587
Nekonium0.003387946.452126640758
Nem0.095317434509765.9391254
Neo16.74548136204739724.86842
Neogold0.0005212119.311822678063
Neoscoin0.382963681504.6497217997
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.055118624669.4751413451
Nerves0.001237882182884.3890533
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.027429153.9496150359
Netkoin6.515E-516.948715434872
Netm6.515E-51.3080497073698
Networktoken0.007878670
Neulet6.639E-50
Neumark0.337943638329.4121726622
Neuro0.000391330
Neurochain0.0108152345280.165600975
Neurotoken0.03492149141284.51076943
Neutron0.02260775189.50593402252
Nevacoin0.02847144662.54784117815
Neverdie0.01127131359.5694999256
Newbium0.000198560
Nework0.01250919291848.98435979
Newpowercoin0.5615454358842.413679255
Newstoken0.0013681921226.602696132
Newtoncoinproject6.515E-533.673512263903
Newyorkcoin6.515E-5411.37426679532
Nexium0.01941532661.4268637365
Nexo0.093428021808517.0432729
Nexton6.683E-50
Nexty6.515E-572790.828590987
Nexus0.67087055656290.24167512
Nihilocoin0.0785733662.288354469432
Nilu0.01081523503.20162477305
Nimiq0.106784199171.2456117062
Niobiocash0.0018894149.35540496781
Niobiumcoin0.05726864692.88258687612
Nitro0.00853491199.04812599972
Nitrous0.004688690
Nix0.29657208140840.63968753
Nkn0.05316406535481.79852527
Noahcoin0.001693951198527.8462158
Noblecoin0.00026068.8656122945133
Nobscrypto0.00071667390828.65546731
Nodebase0.36419998155.5827574191
Nodium0.0005212182.02050529028
Noku0.12672280
Nolimitcoin0.01628823467.047978916
Nomadcoin0.00026061.7768772512452
Northernnetwork0.013030432.985589979348
Noscoin6.515E-54.9599111972812
Novacoin3.360672519277.313215205
Npccoin3.9091223841.47709197432
Npcoin0.080071852499.2817625394
Nper0.0381790955572.746439461
Nubits0.0974022915410.102117025
Nucleusvision0.00488641481879.5025249
Nuggets0.000651521134.0224484676
Nullex0.00019545262.89752234807
Nuls1.140681911639935.1636215
Numeraire3.6251210423759.477920849
Numus0.0613080625.983619321633
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.99513225171893.21739412
Nxt0.060070181149816.8735282
Nyancoin0.000521217.6335058697652
Nyerium0.001759189.682367664715
Nyxcoin0.0019545613.54052432302
Obitanchain6.61E-50
Obits0.0977280549.316394361885
Obsidian0.00462579501.98177357331
Oceanchain0.0006515278140.997129005
Oceanlab0.0072318718.039104523638
Octanox0.010424322503.5208318318
Octoincoin0.25474447938833.22418539
Odem0.12730708171060.01717441
Odyssey0.0124440317159124.58482
Ofcoin0.00065152774575.04801909
Offtheradar2.1825933310.581800107028
Ohmcoin0.0065803541.901983232799
Okcash0.0314032810527.523475532
Olive0.00710157575022.96415596
Olympic0.0006515298.745041369842
Olympuslabs0.16059977343289.70242296
Ombre0.000586363.8336038692669
Omegacoin0.0010424314.72895521184
Omiron0.001824250.040872479144864
Omisego3.1223912810390261.069833
Omni4.053108395832.5678961518
Omnicoin0.078312750.65617603679778
Omnitude0.06463082381591.48965217
Ondori6.515E-534241.789850522
Onek18.108162480.65617603679778
Oneledger0.00716672774664.13737728
Onerootnetwork0.08300369604866.0619729
Ong1.00125654580447.65032888
Ongsocial0.006384890.071445354294691
Onix0.001368194207.765471266
Onlive0.0566171234247.450591103
Ontology1.8217161813829760.781146
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin0.000195451368.2105417406
Opcoinx0.00156364959.50328569366
Openanx0.24054133976438.31060807
Openplatform0.01159706341227.48605082
Opensourcecoin0.003261190
Operand0.000456060.65617603679778
Opus0.0065152166.39049366403
Oraclechain0.143464792834.5971043239
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.150370941.712092432561
Ordocoin6.652E-50
Origami0.060786851781.0056323883
Originsport0.019219853791688.5988279
Origintrail0.0330320826008.214450036
Ormeuscoin0.17806052989936.88034166
Orsgroup0.03179419604.55885431561
Otcbtc0.059548962411.2807074458
Otn0.52818758438.17122889572
Ourcoin0.2736385611380.334858313
Owndata0.0004560665301.668477032
Oxycoin0.003322751230.6790169717
Oysterpearl0.1053508439865.496770749
Oystershell0.021695628409.3857946269
Pabyosicoin0.039091222724.6329259593
Pac0.0025409230672.881957873
Pakcoin0.00182425129.79130717924
Pandacoin0.0001303146.03404342888
Pandemia0.00983795749.7495035895
Paragon0.0358336220034.239379394
Parallelcoin0.2279018354.144822639811
Pareto0.00645005425536.11896652
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00299699479.34278768065
Parkingo0.574836447223.6161800672
Parlay0.000521213.007549553918
Particl2.2222709270937.223592345
Pascalcoin0.381725811532.099718742
Pascallite0.013942531628.7680983607
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0327063240482.602954664
Patron0.01198797207403.00765894
Paxex0.00905613463.14763820895
Paxosstandard1.011811178467097.7100823
Paycent0.132063189702.7717341519
Paycon0.0012378891.842481446889
Paydaycoin1.14771833566.43043738702
Payfair0.0093167410360.576998815
Paymon0.000781829776.9976555884
Paypex0.0129652531633.99471966
Paypie0.120596421332.4773042398
Pchain0.022477451165046.2844122
Peculium0.00149849110790.08346605
Pecunio0.0479519118.70313160491
Peepcoin6.515E-519.377727106157
Peercoin1.07709352151922.34417712
Peerplays0.82104639.993297125364
Pegascoin0.004821252136.4769732542
Penguincoin0.00013031847.5207357377
Penta0.001107581645081.1187821
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.000912120.077247029962782
Pepchain0.0013030434.246118096133
Pepecash0.007362188272.5682019021
Pesetacoin0.005603071061.2024229764
Petrodollar0.010424324191.418239667
Phantasma0.07740062388676.21489011
Phantomx0.000716678.1409895223055
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.20099404372.18792408675
PhoenixCoin0.0031272971.230170796035
Phonecoin0.5132677610793.705398182
Phore0.51984812276315.58763896
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.2094638116.56374740546
Picpoto0.51137836135082.53492965
Piecoin0.0022151614.483394400136
Piedpipercoin0.014398624.980190180521
Pigeoncoin0.0001303853.66885740688
Piggycoin0.0005212112.515974474982
Pillar0.1074357114869.310979287
Pinkcoin0.005342463459.9751739934
Pioneercoin0.0028015349.63881107935
Piplcoin0.00612429197.50038234368
Pirateblocks0.000716671.9562076980195
Pirl0.078638515606.1478554743
Pitiscoin0.00338791811.1317785116
Pivx1.272614792110584.5172269
Pixiecoin0.0009121254486.570996914
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken6.515E-57491.0388790617
Plancoin0.007818242973.8788447109
Platincoin4.527219791177784.7076483
Platinumbar0.097467455212.4823236263
Playcoin0.143334482593285.6654922
Playercoin0.000325762.566491828409
Playkey0.105546332254.373765712
Plexcoin0.011609610
Plncoin0.001303040.65617603679778
Pluracoin0.00039091599.65761174868
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton1.477452821890.159572565
Poanetwork0.107435718297956.4601765
Poet0.01003341484311.71142255
Pokecoin6.515E-50.65617603679778
Polcoin0.000456064.3577754877738
Policypal0.00456064305344.52275042
Polis0.7863199612081.655428356
Polishcoin0.001941350
Polyai0.000131050
Polybius1.650301164508.8288932787
Polymathnetwork0.196694966723.47836358
Ponzicoin0.0037788133.330105214245
Popchain0.00729702389011.20260019
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous3.30001596941246.23307513
Posex0.010163710.65617603679778
Positron2.029160275.5826461147786
Posscoin6.296E-50
Postcoin0.00377881270.38311808198
Postoken0.04181310
Poswcoin0.026516883.0411210479525
Potcoin0.0236501916031.734650958
Potentiam0.008795521545.8598063185
Powerledger0.17265292747227.1961864
Prasm0.00130304145519.7744233
Premiumdigicoin0.00026170
Presearch0.0618944334431.641342778
Presidentjohnson0.0050167944.65067004651
Presidenttrump0.004495493499.3649664746
Pressone0.04958073429.819367618
Primalbase4418.541086720
Primas0.250248988072387.9281122
PrimeCoin0.51476626148566.27883959
Primestone0.0022803285.781490432645
Primexi0.000912122.1613523421485
Primulon0.000195452.1306490922646
Printerium0.001303047.1442094926338
Printex0.00899098527.94381587644
Prismchain0.0005863625.131620434195
Privatix0.789056351820.1486906851
Privcy0.01563648693.70518626101
Prizm0.2495323112914.679902927
Prochain0.0661293234248.703035986
Procurrency0.002019714238.4402994579
Profileutility0.01459405138668.67060485
Projectcoin1.58391123264605.69289668
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.147308763076276.8148182
Projectx32576.01996845799.72253029975
Promotioncoin0.0003257679688.581988618
Propy0.3982744184268.008930794
Prospectorsgold0.238469410
Prospercoin0.0004560626343.367084153
Protean6.583E-50
Protontoken0.0003257684337.457074537
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.010068570
Proxeus0.013030425.554751633764
Proximax0.0029318446.934904281184
Publica0.061438374266.3665675052
Pumapay0.0003909139043.667444222
Pundix0.001498491562227.080621
Pura0.036224535536.6096227902
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.1432041810.537472697429
Purevidz0.001498491.8295486438274
Purex0.034465423767.7895301133
Purk0.00345305123.57647397874
Putincoin0.00026061140.1025393804
Pwrcoin6.515E-572.459408976633
Pylonnetwork1.4192720388133.320261334
Pyrexcoin0.020522891043.0416788259
Qash0.210115327277364.373236
Qbao0.066129322387332.6950131
Qbic0.0039091237.45261949431
Qchain0.003221750
Qchi0.043013060
Qlcchain0.0512095254242.67378354
Qtum4.04407875144661883.26377
Quant1.2374326928004.630759054
Quanta0.00071667319060.91378947
Quantis0.114993354096.0729150513
Quantstamp0.041632152187798.4812236
Quantum0.0256699424.29205620084
Quantumresistant0.2292048750897.272756599
Quark0.00723187433.35694627645
Quarkchain0.068930856195822.767832
Quasarcoin0.044824632760.156419096
Quatloo0.010294023.5474313278858
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.003453059075.62102441
Qubitcoin0.001042433.8636552454802
Qubitica3.255582271791.2857453605
Quebecoin0.0029969918.075087950253
Qunqun0.00749248202653.18465495
Quotient0.002084862.0859957458304
Qurito0.0066455456.74245789665
Qvolta0.013486478.2410521307383
Qwark0.016809222839.9622853822
Qyno0.111019073867.7304337318
Rabbitcoin6.515E-515.246738468376
Radium1.113578669722.9703657714
Ragnarok0.00280153338.50137434944
Raidennetwork0.5478635539546.72393853
Rainbowcurrency6.515E-538.93765290324
Rapture0.0074924850.137233687869
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00566822269939.68779706
Ratecoin0.0013681918.304091170725
Ravencoin0.024171417197616.506781
Rchain0.15069666520270.5342398
Read0.0035182170328.716860706
Real0.146787541448.0757571138
Realchain0.00312729594006.7913165
Realisto0.135255630.65617603679778
Realtract0.000195451012999.0925423
Rebellious0.00970765168.33861812854
Record0.006710662933.2039484756
Red0.01837287395176.20481725
Red pulse0.011932420
Redcoin0.0006515248.383172015094
Reddcoin0.00319244356974.33606721
Redmwat0.0149849612297.652139415
Redpill6.597E-50
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00514701470569.01291334
Reftoken0.81348836726.86586950827
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.010424323495.6343586453
Regalseven0.000195450.39184126338083
Relex0.002084866917.3322929511
Remme0.00677581144482.74197672
Renos0.005342461011.2382617481
Rentberry0.00651523825.9007432891
Rentledger0.00039091148.94296449644
Repme6.258E-50
Repo0.0930371147685.243469696
Republictoken0.0276896144218.410389126
Request0.059548962712484.9916015
Revain0.133561682998682.5863782
Revizorcoin0.000193990
Revolutionvr0.0315987311818.345400349
Revolvercoin0.00345305247.53670598734
Rex0.11258272146.54595982238
Rhenium0.0009121265.238278390872
Rhfcoin0.000251890
Rialto0.08769464696.96716210855
Richcoin0.003127290.65617603679778
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.0549231653241.907138525
Rikcoin0.037266964765.7154233231
Rimbit0.000651529.6477303244656
Ripio0.0287972705656.23521416
Ripple0.46329615574099570.86487
Riptidecoin0.00044940
Rise0.079696350
Risksharingtoken0.521216311.1890175751233
Rivetz0.09121285335.22049416545
Robotina0.0465185586464.652083783
Rock0.03036085409.28155675068
Rocketpool0.61842316102840.62570558
RonPaulCoin0.0571383328.819530538089
Roofs0.000260617.009078936767
Roscoin0.0003257617.745630997146
Rotharium4.3636881739059.187839257
Roulettetoken0.016092554581.4538781677
Rovercoin0.0003909120.614983332903
Royalkingdom0.0023454754.434971610583
Royalties6.646E-50
Rrcoin0.00495155300783.85067006
Rsgpcoin5.190272093.2421588879569
Rubexmoney0.001303044758.3342577512
Rubies0.014007681.2916876782384
Rublix0.30178424597.72878274482
Rubycoin0.14333448550.25895092957
Ruff0.022151691050469.7826266
Runners6.514E-50
Rupee0.04058972645.84990154435
Rusgas0.000195454639.0959378628
Russiacoin0.1174691223.506564560826
Ryocurrency0.1322586419667.371657083
Safecoin0.03283662292.17303851872
Safeexchange0.011336458745.0026279841
Safeinsure4.15761226214082.35045731
Safetradecoin0.000260621.083224190475
Sagacoin0.065803561096.5483823296
Saifu0.052121636.6491114398344
Sakurabloom0.0037788117223.644002872
Salpay0.03290178477.81961966199
Salt0.579722852064317.2741491
Salus18.3237505816908.743062891
Sanchezium0.00026060.15664524303845
Sandcoin0.156711010
Santiment0.45130817158749.89547392
Sapien0.0027363890323.078259428
Sativacoin0.0034530547.837553752825
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness6.515E-50.65617603679778
Savedroid0.000716671226.1577515673
Savegain0.000781820.65617603679778
Savenode0.046583717010.644672136
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000781821.0169229260923
Scriv0.000977281920.4265478039
Scroll0.067236967007.806874666
Scryinfo0.0641096552363.19033788
Sealnetwork0.00254092262.64355236601
Secretcoin0.02312897664.72386067788
Securecloudcoin0.0013030451.599451518329
Securecoin0.0065152111.31134049219
Securetag0.0106849323.726963048847
Seele0.018307721002692.9112723
Seer0.0016939541781.701132789
Segwit2x19.4741401580905.633651693
Selfiecoin6.515E-50.65617603679778
Selfkey0.00573337920969.75085582
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.488640292106.6595545012
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0014984974414.085814525
Sentinelchain0.00931674108587.55004776
Sentinelprotocol0.02677748135045.07983303
Sequence0.05720349579.14621114203
Sether0.06417475327.75451982902
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin0.000195450.20247196207966
Sgelderger0.000195452.1423828183349
Sgpay0.1016371810.173466439782
Shacoin0.000195453.2854432996829
Shardcoin0.04456399350.16450250121
Sharder0.00781824470416.17350435
Sharechain6.515E-51738.1208844097
Sharex0.0010424324202.601303645
Sharingmarketcoin0.00267123235.70285212125
Sharkcoin0.002736383.2636055317187
Sharpay0.001107581149.8514404986
Sharpecapital0.1030705242.292129624636
Shekel0.00117273192.97142483001
Shellcoin0.016744070.65617603679778
Shield0.0056030713541.161268784
Shift0.564607573646.375516662
Shillingcoin0.00371366249.72295990371
Shinechain0.001368191910840.3852528
Shipchain0.00905613176.21722849844
Shivom0.005277316036.773451071
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.018633485471.4302085918
Showcoin0.00221516350916.57958493
Showhand6.515E-59345.5139334917
Shping0.00045606168.98032256985
Siacashcoin0.0001954532488.731867638
Siacoin0.00651522736521.5928838
Siberian0.137210198589.3225491023
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.0053424665.389708644546
Signaltoken0.003518214044.3741831729
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.515E-520737.72697308
Simmitri0.009056132039.4713915869
Simplebank0.002931840.76575600082093
Simpletoken0.048994332498798.1678405
Simplicity6.239E-50
Singulardtv0.027429413664.8023117
Singularitynet0.04866857675962.43674105
Sirinlabs0.07414302224822.69315088
Sisa0.000199380
Six0.02625627361131.89025194
Sixdomainchain0.00762278414.25444023401
Sixeleven0.16465130
Skeincoin0.0201971395.691665096883
Skincoin0.010033418761.7306189941
Skrumblenetwork0.007427331222409.1912023
Skycoin3.73301642458352.13320188
Sling0.012574340.65617603679778
Smartcash0.02221684201261.75385157
Smartcoin0.004625799.2566061221224
Smartfox1.56742777163182.2107603
Smartinvestment0.730740640
Smartlands2.41473005212155.68352285
Smartmesh0.0174607456619.238159688
Smartnode0.101578790
Smartofgiving0.108158760
Smartshare0.000716671052197.0749115
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin7.2698600513.616272043541
Snetwork0.023454731628.5615195945
Snipcoin0.00019545409.95552893868
Snovio0.0039742738226.489366708
Snowgem0.0684096453291.9469171
Soarcoin0.006840961925.3729652162
Social0.08039761134.86927269826
Socialactivitytoken0.0015636417847.82132124
Socialcoin0.009186436.562086304813
Sociallending0.003387965595.235156271
Socialsend0.04300034846.1901063465
Socialx0.003198990
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.0054727738.366546380452
Sola0.00664551052.9167174993
Solarcoin0.0550534713626.414676356
Solareum0.022998675.0740542769983
Solarflarecoin0.0014333417.209464903101
Solaris2.200770752474.6223593922
Solarium6.589E-50
Soldo0.015441031.5525023338343
Soma0.04951555568.81642539604
Songcoin0.0005863612.430579024137
Soniq0.02324870
Sonm0.05583529284144.27328599
Soom0.105350844396.531984984
Sooncoin0.002544010
Sophiatx0.07277482278814.65480468
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de6.515E-528548.526314774
Spacechain0.01570164209451.93376106
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.0691263131192.107550092
Sparks0.01622285149.24256563544
Sparta0.000195451939.5217528613
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.211418361986.1986455436
Speedcash0.2707718732.532277028832
Spendcoin1.30349686169458.80853478
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.02755931738.01030178037
Spindle0.001433346067.5560339807
Sportscoin0.000781821.3445546329218
Sportyco0.01850317157334.38608683
Spots0.0013681955.268718035245
Spreadcoin0.0274941645960.434693075
Sprouts6.557E-50
Srcoin0.0005212172607.98650075
Ssocoin0.782226230
Stakenet0.1407284186786.12874259
Staker0.013030443.218116173684
Starbase0.004104571881.7353683355
Starcashnetwork0.026775150
Starchain0.00586368216154.10061225
Starcoin0.0040394216442.661276104
Starcredits0.030882069.5049048032433
Starta0.6511294822.004256499626
Startcoin0.00443033264.13145401909
Stasiseurs1.1449819450922.958991152
Stationcoin6.515E-53.7582472729488
Status0.035833621019683.2427786
Stealthcoin0.10502508755.7474584198
Steem0.841894651023572.6441006
Steemdollars1.031226483194382.1289204
Steepcoin0.0003909193.855206592147
Stellarlumens0.2374791860482218.175125
Stellite0.0006515251664.734515254
Stemma0.01413799349.72168471679
Steneumcoin0.021500172873.404382493
Stepscoin0.000456067.1748475551507
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.112973632173.5294726895
Stk0.01153191107727.33826914
Stockchain0.0020848693811.589724849
Storiqa0.00234547457718.56414398
Storj0.34680431400583.1292111
Storm0.00768794405448.45645382
Stox0.07616273234418.73510826
Straks0.04267458431.1625439392
Stratis1.41888112647771.84148206
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands6.515E-52.2018988844581
Substratum0.10984633983324.76520975
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.0102940245.70957734261
Sugarexchange0.01316071474.93045036664
Sumokoin0.118316110597.487838035
Suncoin0.001498499.9116087863131
Suncontract0.03322754295985.51385858
Superbitcoin5.52404599474565.45743301
Supercoin0.01048947228.44632479517
Supergamechain0.000130366223.245622197
Superiorcoin0.000716678548.7068429963
Suppocoin0.000517350
Sureremit0.011140991233.0704807195
Suretly1.3882596623955.312179278
Surety0.008339461098.8640331695
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.072123321.315226029831
Swaptoken6.515E-59.1528930211344
Swarm0.191416691152.9127696303
Swarmcity0.2668627514250.638799254
Swftcoin0.002345472187665.6420159
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.009642532184.575891745
Swisscoin0.000325762628.0868500424
Switcheo0.0080788522479.711708298
Swytchenergy0.041709070
Sxdt0.17727876568.6997587631
Sxut0.0893885946732.472474522
Syncfab0.0024757759201.289039241
Syndicate0.0518610237306.867451431
Synereo0.0411760825146.153957681
Synergy0.013260350
Syscoin0.09733714334389.94876645
Taas0.48707664257.53286278873
TagCoin0.05544438150.53920755357
Tagrcoin0.0003909117.92763412597
Tajcoin0.0037136670.037372353623
Talao0.057840490
Talium0.0189592418.917699856835
Talus0.001889414.085490711619
Tao0.1960424819.624787227304
Targetcoin0.000524740
Tatatu0.1258737468133.130134188
Tattoocoin0.005063550
Tattoocoinle0.7409089947.274074151983
Tcoin0.26210665160652.02171142
Techshares0.02182593195.44939221396
Tefood0.0094470419087.797034564
TekCoin0.00013033.4943688111012
Telcoin0.0009121271376.424260142
Tellurion0.000260610.717259455773
Tenx0.57685616461546.3801573
Ternio0.0179168138940.029178331
Terracoin0.0349866413375.720229121
Terranova0.078182442150.5473404967
Teslacoilcoin0.3689563781.6505155328
Teslacoin0.017981965817.4493160471
Tether0.96255623137770.93547844
Tezos1.386370255019442.5615757
Thanecoin0.004584350
Thebasis7.29E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00534246143389.77049041
Themis0.00358336167609.63634228
Theresamaycoin0.00058636358.76675783282
Thetatoken0.090626481670549.7396515
Thingschain0.000325762441193.1667073
Thingsoperatingsystem0.01081523529832.32760196
Threefold0.120531271012.5715389665
Thrivetoken0.0072318766943.844182674
Thunderstake0.00052121757.42218706687
Tidextoken0.0196107625.895551188739
Tierion0.031272971746962.098898
Tiesnetwork0.0153107295.024211645584
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.084176431465.4847605475
Tigracoin6.515E-52.7212466378028
Timeismoney0.039482132535.8748865991
Timenewbank0.0097728818310.93995277
Timicoin0.026712333132.7327009326
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.000187330
Titcoin0.0020848628.92474294852
Tivalue0.094209846832.7104857784
Tmtg0.04228367590421.32218212
Toacoin0.0014333414016.138197743
Todaycoin0.0003257616.305381309384
Tokcoin0.000261270
Tokenbox0.0729702849.89929979811
Tokencard0.482125092937.5610720897
Tokenclub0.02847144135420.15940353
Tokendesk0.0075576331092.045984657
Tokenomy0.156384970
Tokenpay1.25769497170572.46332078
Tokens0.0124440317683.690221718
Tokenstars0.0172001333383.734665561
Tokes0.4730038697.89132341132
Tokia0.0100334114790.120453163
Tokugawa0.102940221607.5728822737
Tokyo0.000586362062.6170136964
Tolar0.01654861114795.46008913
Tomochain0.473655321450222.9905241
Toor0.003778814.3738115800699
Topchain0.01166221225033.0830965
Topcoin0.000391310
Torcoin0.01692850
Torqcoin0.008469760.65617603679778
Touristcoin0.000192160
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.000456063630.6351794502
Traceabilitychain0.00443033201225.88365541
Tracto0.0042348814.486653768489
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.2181941870054.122638712
Tradove0.01003341118740.54628536
Traid0.0019545625.673979328111
Trakinvest0.008013714.449171032431
Transcodium0.004430339.9265366933692
Transfercoin0.182425713507.6987802286
Travelflex0.016027439545.048646582
Traxia0.00990311347918.3569743
Trendercoin6.515E-5209.61095658293
Trezarcoin0.00449549583.40392402137
Triangles1.25841164138.78442596372
Triatoken2.264470040
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.009837956293.5009891271
Tripio0.0017591315834.04916157
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.013681925909.6452433982
Trollcoin0.0007166747.49277776846
Tron0.0237804987106836.326084
Truckcoin0.0013681929.966371886727
Truechain0.43645351713258.74951032
Truedeck2.205917767368.5527941717
Trueflip0.35592559156973.16150451
Truegame0.0094470447714.188225166
Trueusd1.0138308912110529.95565
Trumpcoin0.03687605479.42348964106
Trustcoin0.0276896130218.182537248
Trustedhealth0.00201971190.57435496859
Trustnote0.014333441545642.4270486
Trustplus0.008534915040.2543664297
Ttcprotocol0.068930851779457.3543262
Tune0.000586362.5385916353085
Turbocoin7.374E-50
Turtlecoin6.515E-578.928472908655
Tuxcoin0.0003909123.490202531695
Twinkle0.0024106251277.385117775
Twist0.000716676231.3033102853
Ubcoinmarket0.0048212535049.274762117
Ubex0.00136819234268.84757881
Ubiq0.5055798215879.434015559
Ubiquechain0.01648346107663.817026
Ucash0.0005863623054.834294395
Uchain0.00456064311027.67044537
Ucoin0.063002020.65617603679778
Ufo0.0002606357.25682284967
Ugain0.0002606141.81348734876
Ugchain0.00631974316163.42195779
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.12170401116723.21845567
Ultracoin0.00716672122.28380848999
Ultranote0.00052121137.10063627263
Ultrasalescloud0.04456399622185.43786148
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin6.308E-50
Unetwork0.000716671340422.6383126
Unibright0.01309556126129.7195386
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.009056131314.6847383383
Unikoingold0.0331623846830.025564886
Unitedbitcoin2.7242022438918557.085226
Unitedemiratecoin0.005147014.5607689487899
Unitedtraders0.308234320.338654083948
Unitus0.0032576195.81255103583
Universa0.00436518314871.52372436
Universalcurrency0.0708854127682.979471654
Universalroyal0.000260643.723579017845
Universe0.009772856.418623190134
Unlimitedip0.00410457306606.67468452
Unobtanium75.391169432696.1260340337
Upfiring0.054858011040.6461734612
Uptoken0.0319244992052.410191886
Uquidcoin0.1743468523434.622739544
Uralscoin0.000977288.7072721799314
Uro0.004951551.8689218135299
Usc0.0386351522.159532807956
Uscoin0.0007818224.207719880894
Usechaintoken0.00136819420797.09737888
Uservcoin0.01948045686.66618917881
Utrum0.020392582093.7282713107
Utrust0.0355078668092.800339873
Valorbit6.515E-50.65617603679778
Valuechain0.0115970624593.642000971
Valuecybertoken0.02156532119038.64433404
Valuto0.004625795217.9430041774
Vantaur0.000195451399.0750651706
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.000521210.92090193441706
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.011662218141862.2341529
Vechain_old2.056980213.20604794265
Vectorai0.001563641.9598581905747
Veggie0.001042433.6934510300939
Veltor0.019806225.1735953864947
Venox0.03264117475.67573753421
Verge0.014072842340266.021966
Vericoin0.109390279757.9193340592
Veridocglobal0.003648511606.9302652092
Verify0.0529034564.929942144691
Verime0.004560643.3454808647426
Veritaseum21.49430945640622.65969263
Verium0.55913481798.265291564
Veros0.01276979974.18498006438
Version0.000195453566.0807165398
Vertcoin0.71152542328573.59257736
Vertical0.0028666819.479614960868
Vestoria6.56E-50
Vethor0.001237884401.8215486965
Vetri0.005858620
Vexanium0.01055463285562.16729215
Vezt0.050427671994.3393743165
Viacoin0.6708054333012.79803807
Vibe0.07336119925749.42139512
Viberate0.045671571226006.8114575
Viceindustry0.00319244555.98012019934
Victorium0.0116622147.855545466133
Viewly0.016513410
Vikkytoken6.515E-570.219831794016
Vinchain0.01120615263789.11884531
Vio0.000912120.35220734421005
Vipstarcoin0.00039091389.09081280258
Virtacoin6.551E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000251850
Vitae3.36184525131933.06524185
Vite0.03446542349345.3615017
Viuly0.000260620827.507578107
Vivaldi0.00195456235.57371594711
Vividcoin0.07740062170.52558910594
Vivo0.06456567689.18313860825
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.001368192116.6970400933
Volcoin6.567E-50
Volt0.00123788128421.5444611
Votecoin0.004104572217.6177098387
Vpncoin0.002540921.4796880448314
Vslice0.01201830
Vsportcoin0.00312729114898.67489789
Vsync6.515E-544.191233189114
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.515E-50.65617603679778
Vvcoin0.000912121.3223909281224
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.260999071861825.7219619
Wabnetwork0.000456067340.0854709778
Wagerr0.1940227710632.497560949
Walton2.941549443753173.6225727
Wanchain1.016176362419749.5396865
Wandx0.033985110
Warp0.028601740.65617603679778
Waspace0.000586367.933041821393
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.035089115615237.7145278
Wavescommunity0.29314930
Wavesgo0.007865330
Wax0.11408122138300.00951288
Wayawolfcoin0.0014984924.926997289003
Waykichain0.2231457368608.164102093
Wcoin0.021039260
Wealthsilo0.0074924849.312483119861
Webchain0.004104571130.1093160105
Webcoin0.01491981357168.45472451
Well0.00397427354.79599974326
Welltrado0.08808555387069.12015718
Wepower0.02951387332409.00546125
Wetoken0.00469094109120.99913235
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.01348647101315.57390239
Whitecoin0.087173424387856.9936534
Whitemoney0.003885860
Whitestonecoin0.785772790
Wicoin0.0003257612.121134592717
Wikitoken0.809905159641.94411074
Wildbeastcoin0.051926170.65617603679778
Wildcrypto0.004951551182.209080571
Winco0.0053424625.566159422999
Wincoin0.1428784223436.710886473
Wings0.15616943714636.44624809
Wintoken0.0004560684423.559352003
Wispr0.0209138435.74951820955
Witchain6.515E-5189359.42626249
Wixlar0.034726034939.0464811451
Wizbl0.0261911226634.287286664
Womencoin6.515E-51.9599233779418
Woodcoin0.0475609825.32666103643
Worktips6.514E-50
Worldcoin0.00690611645.45193266846
Worldcore0.004951555395.183218027
Wowbit0.02052289152403.613773
Wowcoin0.00768794602.81150694164
Wxcoins2.8023195334318.589890709
Wystoken0.000187460
X12coin0.029318410.85069514009646
X8xtoken0.029363080
Xarucoin0.00026060.1611431713654
Xaurum0.037006354428.3386614301
Xcash6.515E-5208.85934624076
Xceltoken0.02338958875160.08046228
Xchange0.110237254175.8622523293
Xcoin0.003974275.612697490992
Xdna0.1169479115095.775477749
Xenon0.00149849588.9835063299
Xinfin0.00130304443434.1350167
Xios0.016418311.3123520735956
Xirkle0.006979380
Xmax0.0002606115510.01708443
Xmct0.00729702164697.34704347
Xorn0.01335616223.84755161139
Xovbank0.0022803212096.212288918
Xp6.515E-51161.4231107743
Xplay0.218680710
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation0.000130373.898550479155
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.029383568453.6237671582
Xtrd0.0026060810336.303374506
Xuma0.000586360.0010429978729152
Xyonetwork0.002736389678.420862813
YaCoin0.000977281.9598581905747
Yee0.0043651823475.706751695
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten0.0033227592.380212037744
Yocoin0.015506184577.702605943
Yolocash0.0028015311623.848917066
Youchain0.0067106661411.638879152
Youlivecoin0.0003909164751.845434026
Yoyow0.03238056772052.12605789
Yuanchaincoin0.01120615273998.15913948
Yuki6.515E-511.630795217713
Zap0.01778653636.2120238893
Zayedcoin0.003843976.4100693648356
Zb0.22529575578374.8987656
Zcash113.81865898226829795.18327
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic3.28750677113333.73357586
Zcoin9.93203755496980.52732732
Zcore0.132258645653.4797508208
Zealiumcoin0.00716672184.250463303
Zebi0.01270464636029.96399227
Zeepin0.02176078198906.94997963
Zeitcoin0.000131990
Zelcash0.0805279227276.86582538
Zennies0.0003909154.183152811641
Zero0.150175451556.722107666
Zest0.463361332216.688753254
Zetacoin0.0018242544973.330945795
Zetamicron6.313E-50
Zeusshield0.00416973155598.21886781
Zilbercoin0.364851423771.4114054144
Zilla0.034468110
Zilliqa0.034530583695258.8061571
Zinc0.05739894380.29273462034
Zio0.871669143811.9779602456
Zip0.001498492428595.1559517
Zippie0.00514701690.94763025976
Zmine0.029253263494.3040148584
Zoin0.052642841866.3126891635
Zoomba0.013160711854.4738158701
Zozocoin0.0713414893.508018675201
Zpertoken0.0066455915841.83362636
Zrcoin1.8112267299.0235137354
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.0007166749.452440396933
Zxflea6.515E-55.3398231724905