Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.727101460
01coin0.01108254771.82885998377
0chain0.1955117711439.274185622
0x0.551440597722257.8389895
0xbitcoin0.48404976364237.48615514
0xcert0.003638263332.689452125
10mtoken0.001356150
13375.563E-50
1world0.1444648970653.439058135
2bacco0.000129360
300token212.377162810
42Coin23508.42985571649.6533535238
4new0.02608316105383.20076438
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.024456850
Aba0.04970353296.42279576465
Abchain0.029329562182.5613094479
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.0002238810420.190762171
Absolute0.030393045044.1487351741
Abulaba0.008843641678.0300302189
Abyss0.0075562896096.710514644
Ac30.0297773426001.031847162
Acceleratornetwork0.096318710
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.03951655105076.82174859
Aced0.124874548458.844408874
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.01774326264715.96731155
Achilles0.000559721.5308263381903
Acre0.016232013.0008136493026
Acreage0.0004477727.75675667314
Actinium0.061177892480.3821715027
Actioncoin5.597E-56.1380253749523
Acuteangelcloud0.00621294758429.06432579
Adbank0.0026866768428.692795662
Adcoin0.01561631208.90162960303
Adelphoi0.02261287773.79669747507
Adenz0.000447773.0196194571207
Adex0.14843894140583.84042094
Adhive0.0086757362641.491948373
Aditus0.0010634731645.702245666
Adrenaline0.00033710
Adshares0.08289522203.0681473589
Adtoken0.01046684128110.76066283
Adultchain0.00229487128.35372414394
Advancedinternet0.007689810
Adzcoin0.0045897418.21252935714
Aegeus0.011810184144.6310147103
Aelf0.219747842570395.1269016
Aeon0.451641713184.2610023575
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.324719620
Aeron0.484329622787781.2926693
Aeternity0.8792152716397621.855776
Agentnotneeded0.006915580
Agorastoken0.5392386269315.03625058
Agrolot0.0724283547.388564823883
Aichain0.001679177929.0180867971
Aidcoin0.045897414718.7839690865
Aidoc0.00716447159365.45966049
Aigang0.0158961716787.930814681
Ailinktoken0.0007276436887.46615936
Aion0.280198091244014.5585682
Airbloc0.01735146370395.80534746
Airin0.0019590317.498524326381
Airswap0.06140177341950.4512414
Airtoken0.001007535742.841319579
Airwire0.01304158126040.55023059
Akroma0.05177451997.28502952431
Akuyacoin0.000112380
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.003862092413.9030251995
Alchemintstandards0.0058211346137.339374424
Algory0.012581960
Alibabacoin0.294415097402284.4515129
Alis0.043826421328.2104938808
Allion0.005608210
Allmn0.019702348.185013172844
Alloy0.004981542316.1553055222
Allsafe0.013265471.3264810871672
Allsports0.00761225204257.24683872
Alpacoin0.005709192981.0909464141
Alpha6.463E-50
Alphabit5.573766630
Alphacat0.0005037526979.517113592
Alphacoin0.00089555658.35064176326
Alqo0.19870229620.1282839591
Altcoin1.110114460
Altestatetoken0.000503758408.9287016853
Alttex0.001287361683.4847779098
Amber0.1328786323991.02544575
Ambercoin0.001082010
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000671660.21050191429688
Amlbitcoin0.2361477712784.605128735
Amlttoken0.021157581344.6075911475
Ammoreloaded0.0003358321.606809759303
Amocoin0.00207098201516.43467644
Amon0.00089555318.48295981957
Amsterdamcoin0.000671669.3923256421359
Anarchistsprime0.002077290
Angeltoken0.009963770
Animationvision0.000503756398.2318228877
Animecoin0.0008395880.703221282587
Anon0.136852643425.1838294351
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000834540
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.001680350
Apex0.0166797916338.776426843
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.0450578287361.446532861
Apis0.003358345562817.9498835
Apollocurrency0.00106347222516.88966978
Apollon0.005597245577.084563992
Appcoins0.07405155159660.05263996
Aprcoin0.0948733690.26762371949
Apx4.05117413975.43503156569
Aquariuscoin0.039516554.2775377032845
Aquila0.0014552832.846582140899
Aragon0.5934199376882.18045973
Arbidex0.08395867186046.06797366
Arbitcoin0.001049060
Arbitracoin0.0019030620.030144264556
Arbitrage7.8941307430089.23178182
Arbitragect0.002686672333.6104533573
Arcblock0.15196523363128.2880632
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork5.592E-50
Arcticcoin0.00934739564.95288453715
Ardor0.07948088259120.30988549
Arepacoin0.00296653355.01822280645
Argentum0.038620996599.3560755949
Argo0.000223881.8953008039976
Aricoin0.0003918142.09086302804
Arion0.0130415888.805502090203
Arionum0.0152804742847.577902147
Ark0.50274456185550.88027049
Arlize0.0002238822202.528105885
Artax0.002966539.3355164310189
Artbyte0.0020152774.8877263543
Artemine0.0115862962.857573086898
Artexcoin0.000954430
Artocash0.0089555983.053667411515
Asch0.11026573341682.07445355
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.0015112596.28926211747
Asiadigicoin0.0005037583.462861640556
Aston0.016567841680.638440539
Astro0.3946057842.445267942039
Asuracoin0.001007535.376858807087
Atbcoin0.01539242806465.88750915
Atccoin0.0130975591577.116374665
Atfs0.003414315.3369315437023
Atheios0.00901156383.39221295762
Atidium0.0003918446.76985618215
Atlant0.0325199918301.939107746
Atmchain0.00022388219.76869997789
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.050431270
Atn0.079033122643.991701901
Atomiccoin0.00358223227.49240196384
Atonomi0.00531738130935.36786672
Auctus0.038229181933.2493010542
Audiocoin0.0005597215.237629663253
Augmentors0.143009615764.3128918724
Augur10.84091242557376.45463816
Aurora0.02378829340197.77653835
Auroracoin0.10131013673.27853529418
Auroradao0.0320162417464.955455699
Aurumcoin31.73626836709.79633574523
Authorship0.000839580.52242086361262
Autonio0.0194784132218.818473916
Auxilium0.002574739150.3557905142
Avatarcoin0.044345280
Aventus0.3232968813970.092022512
Avinoc0.01214602235.82527779589
Avoncoin0.000111270
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.006100997.7600822689267
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.013377412064.5344924311
B2bx0.4764934828674.916658057
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0018470944744.694865841
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0005597213049.450286629
Banca0.00011194215670.5174615
Bancor1.05564044223294.32495525
Bankcoin0.011155770
Bankera0.0040300146290.839541953
Bankex0.05412536436940.71147481
Banyannetwork0.0054853136493.44166198
Bastonet5.597E-50.011753629886292
Bat0.213590876688735.1748048
Bata0.02266884335.99038332287
Battlestarcoin0.000114180
Baxurcoin0.000111940.056361453788076
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin5.551E-50
Bcdiploma0.011250469.7878632726427
Bczero0.0086197527131.352855189
Bean0.0018470910588.471790918
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.0935859333112.864096093
Beekan0.00067166208959.28753816
Beetlecoin0.001399314236.0654679881
Beetoken0.006996554123.1998377633
Belacoin0.023228568.1946307567228
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.000503751.3731038190495
Berncash0.0006716629.708474900592
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.00291056826.73325545361
Betterbetting0.0049815487080.651083545
Bettexcoin0.1191093713128.517458601
Bezant0.03151249786280.85312638
Bezop0.04931173430388.54336875
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.930597987862862.7214303
Biblepay0.0003918354.94932414745
Biboxtoken0.28305268117150.46267852
Bifrost0.00430987215.46496847086
Bigbom0.0019030682008.766076595
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0014552848687.386821444
Billionairetoken0.049535628.0359567532578
Binancecoin7.9317442311709127.366407
Bingotoken0.014496861773.5308476497
Biobar0.001791110.89187662970506
Biocoin0.00044777327.21948888372
Biocrypt0.003699010
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.0053173833.327585451579
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.1028213911667.133300838
Bismuth0.4820907215293.656362468
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar4.9426473737.144660711652
Bitbase0.000335834.2995337820717
Bitbay0.013993114269.2429427951
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.001567221051.6044300438
Bitboost0.040300160.80596319220288
Bitcapitalvendor0.0044777979888.935848789
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.036528370
Bitclave0.001903061413.3649827104
Bitcloud0.0096832332.108790002037
Bitcoal0.0076682232.245859714378
Bitcoen0.077633792395.1330379678
Bitcoiin0.0335834770787.542881898
Bitcoin5597.245203741479303577.5246
Bitcoin20.1945042716.318627794796
Bitcoin210.075562810.91555179847602
Bitcoinadult0.00699655406.91228978375
Bitcoinatom3.07848486115.24887457805
Bitcoincash329.89413131154481093.68177
Bitcoincashabc271.2519619138747583.035795
Bitcoincashsv128.2600342559613827.80004
Bitcoinclean0.011698241541.0865854451
Bitcoincore0.13304651150.32008303843
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond1.284175965116472.3310095
Bitcoinereum0.001341240
Bitcoinfast0.01287366166.19044977723
Bitcoinfile0.001791115465.4634752632
Bitcoinfor0.00425390.77366869484864
Bitcoingod11.53905682963.56621610652
Bitcoingold27.53292342432039390.43682
Bitcoingreen1.4833819215900.967482117
Bitcoinincognito0.4384881825488.567875214
Bitcoininterest0.607469021240.7899611789
Bitcoinone0.00128736129.17765359896
Bitcoinote0.0075003663.31638248122
Bitcoinplanet0.0033023778.648071112136
Bitcoinplus6.17741182398.22109614916
Bitcoinpositive0.000167916.6593268452424
Bitcoinprivate1.79940238136540.34149968
Bitcoinpro0.0011194438.506906415473
Bitcoinred0.0039180710.241497416587
Bitcoinreferenceline5.597E-53.1491332645344
Bitcoinsaving0.001231390.80193337624187
Bitcoinsupreme0.007276412.1154854705342
Bitcointoken5.597E-52436.5990606313
Bitcoinultra0.021405660
Bitcoinunicorn0.00016791151.97012476546
Bitcoinus0.00319042102483.47163431
Bitcoinwhite0.0057651654176.653300196
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00151125104.6312610051
Bitcoinx0.002630733174.10890325
Bitcoinz0.0003358345808.483164594
Bitcoinzero0.019758272815.2838328801
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.4808593345056.666986339
Bitcredits0.00085060
Bitcrystal5.578E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.0011194414.731216124153
Bitdeal0.0008395842.561572908247
Bitdegree0.00509349685.4663218806
Bitdice0.044777960.4477573290016
Bitether0.002238895429.5676657118
Bitf0.0156722821.515019506858
Bithire0.006604743.6482707470389
Bithostcoin0.41318864280223.07362257
Bitjob0.0088436439976.459346007
Bitkan0.002518764655.7602220608
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.02356441017207.0005435
Bitmoney0.016008121457.4959450568
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0403561316.179095417145
Bitpark coin0.001122680
Bitq0.0004477749.565449018156
Bitquark0.001175428.9652211199345
Bitradio0.0310647182.862419062365
Bitrent0.00201527435.096259405
Bitrewards0.0011194458488.146064859
Bitroncoin0.055916472.7900878563412
Bitscreenertoken0.010075044742.1531516927
Bitsend0.1158073160.4310774597
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.073995583423232.4852529
Bitsoar5.562E-50
Bitspace0.000279864.9361887342459
Bitstake3.612261210
Bitstar0.006716695.6983276778727
Bitstation6.462E-50
Bitstone1.223951540
Bitsum0.00016791878.6278261579
Bitswift0.10662752109.67647864896
Bittokens0.01696320
Bittube0.0549089722409.698313867
Bittwatt0.021269535077.7046768635
Bituptoken0.00285459241931.63782851
Bitvier5.547E-50
Bitvolt0.0004477711.19393322504
Bitz0.024907747.6016881137924
Bitzeny0.0026307124.9466826579
Bitztoken0.106235715927187.6426587
Blackcoin0.0672229160423.381113697
Blackmooncrypto0.20877724316456.69760871
Blakecoin0.007969570
Blast0.003358341909.3040226745
Blazecoin0.0002238822891.649582782
Blazercoin0.0002238820.208631529829
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.000839587011.6295877575
Blockarray0.0170156254230.607778492
Blockcat0.09336204164.52669548199
Blockcdn0.001847092863.6703928207
Block-chain0.04225927.7727873831371
Blockchaincapital0.891072120
Blockchainindex1.631247110
Blocklogic0.011026572282.8867680684
Blockmason0.07046931420792.96147739
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet3.3031023115490.720239777
Blocknode0.003750151971.7239129723
Blockpass0.0026307248.71677099451
Blockpool0.036276780
Blockport0.0683983362304.243646803
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.171947371001078.4310708
Blocktrade0.0701894528025.781253913
Blockv0.006884616393.6838957273
Blocmoney0.052166327472.555963532
Bloom0.1248745417342.27699973
Bluecoin0.0012873625.746046417592
Bluewhaletoken0.0001679153324.257449097
Bluzelle0.09330607132577.44757294
Bnktothefuture0.0369418182131.376529419
Bnrtxcoin0.000335240
Bobsrepair0.02932956183055.26595435
Bodhi0.07629045519359.13196304
Boe0.0302810919378.951191606
Bold0.003694185.2824170888964
Bolenum5.597E-572.651481083482
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0410837717955.068892964
Boolberry0.9522593226332.628499755
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.11317629120659.86680709
Bottos0.018862711608662.8529496
Bounty0x0.00626891745.6986377779
Boutspro0.0078921121184.145926381
Bowhead0.039631480
Bowscoin0.0023508449.365245522426
Boxtoken0.228871352849034.7458529
Boxxtoken0.12862469251984.43698587
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.00531738144638.14165568
Bread0.3021952681961.372530471
Breakout0.04886395371.85787222321
Breakoutstake0.1478232418.78453934494
Breezecoin0.3595670316440.722319237
Briacoin0.235308188219.8725724183
Brickblock0.0668311115378.46758254
Bricktox0.009043430
Bridgecoin0.9825963943351.913847241
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.016633490
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork5.616E-50
Brother0.000111942.238786645008
Btclite0.00123139134.58214052968
Btctalkcoin0.002242540
Bubble0.007332393.0107202802068
Budbo0.00526141905.5002061366
Bulleon0.059851660
Bulwark0.5284918912182.972131715
Bumbacoin0.0011754272.874632142323
Bumo0.17552963908348.6266065
Bunnycoin5.54E-50
Bunnytoken0.0014552813507.784147468
Burst0.0063248811796.698768254
Buysell0.00587710.0094029039090336
Buzzcoin5.597E-50.559696661252
Byteball39.5621224517403.659940024
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00111944165065.06792433
Bytom0.158010233658763.9210144
Bzedge5.597E-50.014048386197425
Bzlcoin0.00951531116.55744537206
C200.574221385030.1296211121
C2csystem0.001995180
Cabbage0.0039740437.378613916055
Cachecoin0.00267480
Cai0.00011194540039.31850824
Cajutel74.314232761250.0894331449
Californium0.009283860
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.00822795301824.46607789
Campuscoin0.00067166950.53339950093
Can0.0022948711129.976911437
Canabio0.157181670
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.009179481831.6074358865
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.0058771126421.95781516
Canyacoin0.039796412137.553526312
Capdaxtoken0.0049255759.406147655621
Capital0.001547770
Cappasity0.0053173859709.896880682
Capricoin0.71023444204584.19313967
Carat1.0236242147023.11362464
Carbcoin0.0352066711515.298454756
Carblock0.0026307193460.07031949
Carbon5.597E-55.59696661252
Carboneumtoken0.00789211139.26120461775
Cardano0.0615137215502249.981204
Cardbuyers0.0048696242.48874639643
Cardstack0.00151125463696.05328467
Carebit0.00072764593.23642770786
Cargox0.0299452659171.606042118
Carinet0.0050375220182.273734961
Carlivechain0.0013433367350.718481302
Cartaxitoken0.009011565140.914187211
Carvertical0.000503754293.6054190661
Casax0.00067166226.48186964195
Cashaa0.015224523823.074826328
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.14759935113099.64913756
Cashbetcoin0.017911183588.9269495914
Cashpokerpro0.001717390
Casincoin0.000223883388.8580049389
Castle0.022780781575.3430994453
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.08787674981.16973952655
Cazcoin0.006212940.0027425136401348
Cbit0.000334920
Ccore0.047925380
Cedex0.070469315875.922618759
Ceekvr0.00878767235767.44042201
Centauricoin0.094033715809.6642727886
Centrality0.038620999562.6287989497
Centurion0.0006716610.743657261063
Cerberus0.003470297.2601052414303
Cerium0.005476670
Cfun0.000783619551.9468762304
Cgctoken0.006596780
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.0845743711835.360654675
Chainlink0.498714543479647.7912627
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.08250339368.73549245908
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00604502172908.38744117
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese0.000111941.1461468229118
Chesscoin0.0019030614.423606839129
Chronobank3.2063819182465.642039572
Chronologic0.9750401159.289227023086
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.38867271379.0789167264
Cic0.00067166151331.58492284
Cif0.000279861.14530727792
Cindicator0.01925452119404.80385344
Citadel0.0204299492.094839368381
Civic0.09991082223735.16616858
Civitas0.0501513127.396815750289
Clam1.4250026510740.03843036
Clearcoin0.001176920
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.1955677411104.297580862
Clippercoin0.0005597212955.634883754
Cloakcoin1.98204049109654.33861619
Cloud0.001489520
Clubcoin0.41928963112.08479741266
Cmitcoin5.549E-50
Cnntoken0.00027986339087.69147505
Cntfuture0.000336390
Cobinhood0.0195343862329.86919053
Cobrabytes0.01483269142.83318870986
Cofoundit0.02266884458.12940364926
Cognito0.001050110
Coimatic20.0002798620.557042701459
Coimatic30.000942550
Coin20.000947380
Coin2play0.033023747522.5427521968
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.01410505274431.08070844
Coinextoken0.0071085316192.02265458
Coinfi0.0070525216032.372448579
Coinlancer0.00486964502.7396026319
Coinlion0.0312886869.66154161431
Coinmeet0.01567228181082.92570342
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.0007836118.43338565967
Coinonat0.0013433331.016206149607
Coinonatx0.0020154.0298159610144
Coinpoker0.0080600349357.494731122
Coinstarter0.001007597.633485588799
Coinsuper0.01332144488529.14920596
Cointogo0.2518760313665.899461726
Coinvest0.193048983414.1820960436
Colossuscoinv26.503E-50
Colossusxt0.00039181385.7909110275
Colu0.0138251910030.604106415
Cometcoin0.0253555247.226812488781
Commerceblock0.009403374260.3943064897
Commercedataconnection0.00016791517.59946866359
Commercium0.001989690
Commodityadnet0.005653213.358179967512
Communitygeneration5.597E-5595.24305217778
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin5.597E-50.559696661252
Compucoin0.001558980
Concoin0.003994150
Condensate0.00128736262.81082843949
Condominium0.000503752316.1872642015
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.05311785566.28837674056
Coni0.02132557475.4596138409
Connectjob0.000727641.8998903166199
Conquestcoin0.000448220
Consensus0.0027426533921.859948685
Consentium1.0753987219867.213712013
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0035822326994.122230059
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.00789211146.37226263829
Contractnet0.01130643161.17612738907
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.06369665503.33929324955
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000279862.1674253206984
Corion0.05037521950.0614693649
Cortex0.207825711825515.9733559
Cosmocoin0.01712757298263.185121
Coss0.0769621252247.524429992
Cottoncoin0.0039740428.773613567302
Couchain5.597E-517974.176097434
Counterparty2.856833958398.8765496492
Coupecoin5.551E-50
Coval0.003246411554.128585993
Covesting0.747568067378.6908036241
Cpchain0.02121355798812.37987998
Cpollo0.000167911177.9915480291
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.01931049483.60841878977
Cream0.0027986211.633127195124
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.01617603812.82983069145
Credencecoin0.002823190
Creditbit0.00464571173.93939408259
Credits0.14754338846531.90548508
Credittagchain0.02837803137264.08144641
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin0.000111840
Criptoreal0.001287368.6260449432158
Croatcoin0.0017911178.024177243838
Crocodilecash0.0014552836.125397121846
Cropcoin0.000279860.38305639496087
Crowdcoin0.00011194638.28579630571
Crowdholding0.00061569902.62952196104
Crowdmachine0.002966532281.305513061
Crowdstartcoin6.456E-50
Crown0.279806288271.825407545
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.0434905994768.442763795
Crycash0.055636614199.0062169869
Cryply0.0008955567.261994023288
Cryptaldash0.0062129420214.99326596
Cryptaur0.00201553323.799393349
Crypterium0.255346322862956.0214685
Crypticcoin0.0064368381512.615583232
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.91442194262.99776712435
Cryptocarbon0.0088436471.754063456831
Cryptocircuits0.237882921.8499653744362
Cryptocom3.732411012665228.8022553
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.004757653382.9951824123
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange5.597E-53327.1208326285
Cryptoinsight0.002292720
Cryptojacks0.0002238815.785404785621
Cryptonex1.278550170
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.005597246.6812669543635
Cryptopay0.0177992317.623280712174
Cryptopiafee504.3117928528140.975054339
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.01651187128350.30109513
Cryptosoul0.00050375397.82387942867
Cryptoworldx.0.000230650
Cryptrust5.597E-54017.6758046138
Crystalclear0.015681210
Crystaltoken0.249525194262.5543438145
Cube0.00156722957969.02404818
Cubex6.488E-50
Curecoin0.0625772327.91810225629
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.0038620962543.13483097
Cyberfm5.597E-53535.0740002693
Cybermiles0.066271381693170.3307037
Cybermoviechain5.597E-59160.3858345321
Cybermusic5.597E-55598.9448603692
Cybervein0.01589617290772.71824865
Cyclean0.0019030680472.690679237
Cypher0.012589280
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00044777184603.58102218
Dachcoin0.01410505292.63835081993
Dacsee0.004813632165.2039965892
Dadi0.06811847507570.91036041
Daex0.00783614342612.07896309
Dai1.00229869283332.21840766
Daikicoin0.019086684.407573635083
Dalecoin0.0364380613.935551350517
Daneel0.023060651070.6101615093
Daocasino0.0008955511.10438175924
Daostack0.06862222700.37154769674
Dappster0.000130
Dapstoken0.000111945407.4861772141
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.174186273498.4795773454
Darkpaycoin0.1263857918907.83772093
Darktron0.2471183711.314044128545
Darsek0.0044777914.004394039851
Dascoin0.023508422469.9957126509
Dash135.23946145386757584.89094
Dashcoin0.015766090
Data0.0017351489458.897401607
Datacoin0.031848328322.9719996312
Dataexchange0.0172954891180.007115933
Datariuscredit0.00134333343787.48420882
Datawallet0.0054853133064.28404222
Datp5.597E-52533.8442846462
Datum0.0019590383960.162982194
Datx0.00285459725852.27147921
Davincicoin0.016623812471982.6832046
Davorcoin0.0054293225945.272738921
Davtoken0.005149461654.8972634824
Daxxcoin0.0001679115.240652025224
Dcc0.0030784855759.929875936
Dcorp0.127718460
Debitcoin0.002630737.905120565295
Debitum0.0102429537914.61128561
Decent0.0892200855076.92370073
Decentbet0.0284899759082.177149886
Decentraland0.086477433047969.4280016
Decisiontoken0.1545959158121.29803745
Decred33.3707759484611.67662221
Deepbrain0.00531738293659.6861829
Deeponion0.257641195055.8540072689
Deex0.0352626419486.702145831
Defense0.002966531.2091686669688
Deliv0.2288713511964.6227665
Delizia0.2076577926803.889058713
Delphy0.13220693137002.78549295
Delta0.06369665102712.88413164
Deltachain5.597E-52367.2610957218
Denarius0.2112962641.3803713232
Dent0.00173514697864.3537604
Dentacoin0.0001679137981.886880262
Dero1.6864499729143.559235882
Desire0.0081719710938.796229614
Destiny0.003589250
Dether0.010914625867.7066075898
Deuscoin0.002742655755.46207275
Devery0.02339648120086.47117826
Deviant0.211240037217.5039300591
Dew0.12174008450.52458123416
Dextro0.00738836185.37058272234
Dfs0.003005860
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.60389061678.33981623221
Dietbitcoin0.027426548.67575520543
Digibyte0.01679173899469.44293278
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.011362445.57408421777
Digipulse0.127410
Digitalcoin0.0073883646.344226823653
Digitaldevelopers0.013335260
Digitalinsurance0.0014552821.148754011734
Digitalmoneybits0.0007836128.179719440048
Digitalnote0.00207098544400.40162842
Digitalprice0.01623201244.25985051129
Digitalrupees6.363E-50
Digitex0.06795055690322.49957043
Digiwage0.0030225139.954617799468
Digixdao30.587993586181.904904928
Dignity0.03084082269820.29401608
Dimcoin0.00201531648.450915969
Dimecoin5.597E-58.39544991878
Dinastycoin0.0001679116.356183440766
Dinero0.0091235148.80240957178
Diplexcoin0.29133661465.61288382819
Dipnet0.00223889571624.75944572
District0x0.01947841198664.19172229
Ditcoin0.0057651616.929480730886
Diverse5.597E-50.55975263091813
Divi0.0059890549186.260295034
Dividendcash0.009011569.8808288880767
Divitoken0.672397063787.6773608493
Dmarket0.25786508243238.99469643
Dnotes0.0155043670854.328406153
Docademic0.0242360731227.352610579
Dock0.01791118560803.03088095
Dogecash0.143401423548.8020720675
Dogecoin0.0025187615378644.732377
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.00716447211.99574468576
Dollarcoin0.00542932106.24783287179
Dollaronline0.005093495.6618914252252
Domaintoken6.358E-50
Domraider0.0052054339916.619993135
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.0064928399.68906855229
Dorado0.00039186246.0599834455
Dotcoin0.009963091642.3034169682
Dovu0.010647170
Dowcoin0.264357891595.8213928266
Dprating0.0003358329690.538469598
Draftcoin0.023060652326.2790987309
Dragonchain0.15823412759728.03324373
Dragoncoin0.0758426718632.874254855
Dragonglass0.0005037578.927135867436
Dragontoken1.18734362320513.75417414
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.015784230.84581359448402
Droidz0.002978080
Dropil0.00218292288442.93153094
Drputility0.0615696956.025635791325
Drxone0.000837720
Dstra0.001959030.11955120684343
Dubaicoin1.0373934213089.320222323
Dubstep0.000318130
Ducatcoin0.0006156918.142735183482
Dutchcoin0.000112190
Dws0.0052054339298.013523227
Dxchaintoken0.0001679150937.88830936
Dynamic0.540469999158.8445418664
Dynamiccoin0.000111941.2225454171727
Dystem0.067670692253.9411037474
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.002238890.11529751221791
Eaglex0.0028545914.332096435014
Earnzcoin0.000279862.658559140947
Earthcoin0.0001119425770.186750258
Earthtoken0.000223882571.3888486223
Easynodecoin0.079760742320.8414777578
Ebcoin0.0008395863012.302516203
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.02591524364.99683070125
Ebitcoincash0.008444680
Ebittreecoin5.563E-50
Eboost0.035430561847.852855358
Ecc0.000167913076.7499341213
Echat0.00262010
Echolink0.0061009992355.795697903
Eclipse0.001007531.688401839771
Ecobit0.009547660
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.06459222503.1077589182
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.00845184246500.35917502
Edgeless0.0886603642752.160367579
Edinar0.01533645193680.66826604
Edrcoin0.080432413.4257913241912
Educare0.01276171150065.83898305
Educationtoken0.0069965512166.395707638
Educoin0.000334670
Effectai0.009683232650.5394153969
Eggcoin0.006890130
Egold0.004365850.75116888906631
Egretia0.00083958348504.84777972
Eidoo1.02451976135955.90820494
Einsteinium0.08670132628818.02450512
Ejoy5.597E-553300.191612056
ElaCoin0.069237923.8576532680133
Elastic0.05619634726.49712442032
Elastos5.79533171390161.14727091
Elcoin0.012705746.0787534985257
Electra0.0003358355895.576951303
Electrifyasia0.0122019941338.081771626
Electronero5.597E-58.0974114466633
Electroneum0.01264977279201.20430899
Electronicgulden0.028098172476.0613132779
Electronicpkchain0.00442182563.68942529404
Elementh0.0039180712.897537922559
Elementrem0.00783614102.03270134624
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.00990712121308.33219836
Elixir0.022668848572.6105910268
Ellaism0.023340511103.8026361868
Elliotcoin0.00861975788.24336381664
Eltcoin0.000895551257.423026558
Elysian0.00251876113697.36006023
Elysium0.001942650
Emaratcoin0.0171835417.535688184688
eMark0.01371325260.40788276374
Embercoin6.375E-50
Embers0.00134333173.28119080896
Emerald0.006045021.7547609723573
Emercoin0.73044049217005.51293412
Emovieventure0.011262620
Emphy0.01723951920.54793072269
Empowrcoin0.000190970
Enceladus1.11944904178.47853400535
Encrypgen0.044386152330.0741779122
Encryptotel0.0107467158.370037196311
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.04421823770440.11919149
Endorsit5.597E-5107369.68169549
Energi1.2326253324368.299970707
Energitoken0.0013433311938.355250703
Energo0.0025747360322.701870817
Energycoin0.004198270
Engagementtoken0.0007276431711.583803844
Engine0.00055972157798.37270247
Enigma0.46675427235075.38764579
Enjin0.03822918538195.42337991
Entcash0.002238893164.2877792434
Envion0.037390160
Eos4.60815972491908445.93981
Eosblack0.211687819.9163696260662
Eosdac0.0160081239787.140103339
Eottoken0.0002238829.566983584627
Epic0.00503752506.37928566514
Epluscoin0.0256353879.049653466584
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.000895555440.6394171557
Equilibriumcoin0.008606540
Equitrader0.04253906163.61103174418
Erc200.000278320
Ereal6.363E-50
Eristica0.00554127388442.57723616
Eroscoin0.015112561124.4305924553
Eryllium0.002630774.173856002087
Escroco5.538E-50
Escrowcoin0.16259997370.91260053202
Espers0.00011194962.79142801835
Esportsreward0.0334715213.293075553066
Esportstoken0.002604190
Essentia0.0028545982219.546216102
Eternaltoken0.59465133492924.61813007
Eternity0.0340312595.895011789284
Ethbet0.01285120
Ethbits0.615696970.55975263091813
Ether10.027706368020.6815679486
Etherdeltatoken0.00033583243.03137230951
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum176.18753035827260158.51669
Ethereumalps0.005266070
Ethereumblue0.02692274517.15831575519
Ethereumcash0.0095712821.00653509011
Ethereumclassic7.57768338215201673.50431
Ethereumdark0.0404680824.651447657181
Ethereumgold0.004267480
Ethereumlite 0.059718490
Ethereummeta0.008116380.6068825229
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.039446650
Etherex0.031400541.6295008595691
Ethergem0.037389594118.4543936512
Etherinc0.0045897441295.519303203
Etheriya0.239002374.3018285383829
Etherkingdoms0.068790148689.9986262441
Etheroll0.4564553421476.983585182
Etherparty0.01628798273991.72840017
Ethersocialnetwork0.087876746492.4812705232
Ethersportz0.027019330
Etherzero0.199038032468922.1854623
Ethgas0.000279864.831189640595
Ethlend0.01348936112452.0304554
Ethorse0.008302370
Ethos0.23474846228372.32834222
Euno0.087932724757.694696643
Eunomia5.597E-56207.3042358944
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.0466810293464.97791452
Eventchain0.022388983775.6834531863
Everex0.38357921190019.73690068
Evergreencoin0.04030016243.40413028591
Everipedia0.005877121801.295170063
Everus0.014272975742.2238474697
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.1056759814297.478636819
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin5.597E-50.55975263091813
Exchangecoin0.0403001619.408657091902
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion3.6534898649952754.862667
Exclusivecoin0.209448912799.5793042621
Eximchain0.0766262815687.413485956
Exmr0.032687915159.9428662396
Expanse0.163439557528.1131891875
Experiencetoken0.0001679125669.5508279
Experty0.0902275937157.414631411
Exrnchain5.597E-5129171.83241787
Exsolution0.000559726.7201099026544
Extensive coin0.0671669467.447981223822
Ezoow5.597E-553.794237142246
Eztoken0.029889286018.5191117508
Fabrictoken0.0100190645.161643748093
Faceter0.0027986210338.457307244
Factom6.27551937926039.12474077
Faircoin0.15112562302.58869403334
Fairgame0.00498154421787.37559886
Fanstime0.0015672259412.086317045
Fantasygoldcoin0.03335958635.18300592472
Fantom0.015952143181769.9033382
Fantomcoin0.072946220
Fapcoin0.000279862.0419972989118
Farad0.001269090
Farmatrust0.00453376119089.28168896
Fastcoin0.00083958137.60371892512
Fazzcoin0.001218790
Fdreserve0.00258450
Feathercoin0.02944151215.3285205136
Fedoracoin5.552E-50
Feirm0.001847099.345870819252
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron6.331E-50
Fidelium0.0066607215.00440406451
Fidentiax0.00962726583.18533909543
Filecoin4.54009354812.0558505335
Fincoin0.004030011.8134171824565
Fintab0.02171731287.52524197106
Fintrux0.016343951650.7220942984
FireflyCoin6.322E-50
Firelotto0.03794932884.04048465987
Firstbitcoincapital0.024348012.3482633119489
Firstblood0.05597245217620.17499778
Firstcoin0.0045337683.831477861657
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance5.597E-513782.829553135
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.00414196883.59485417818
Flashtoken0.00106347224.9057078742
Flaxscript0.0040300114.817521349318
Flexinodes0.000281060
Flik0.0004477755.300045039678
Flip0.02932956573901.45859929
Flixxo0.0314005429942.43728402
Florincoin0.0302251210562.575745795
Fluttercoin0.000613850
Fluzfluz0.0048136322.187215197021
Flycoin0.722567280
Flypme0.02238898559.97930806593
Fnkos0.0158402383.17521856205
Foin878.39763102202098.59599452
Foldingcoin0.002126953266.3092306868
Folmcoin0.003246420.21613146509
Fonero0.00828392344.67239793221
Fonziecoin0.000221770
Foodcoin0.005429320.55975263091813
Footy0.006635720
Force0.002015658.82817495464
Forkcoin0.236539588493.5340721204
Formosafinancial0.0034702915008.446025888
Fortuna0.01824701302809.72490526
Fortysevenbank0.16780541361810.86323974
Foxtrading0.20278819374667.46058286
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.029430870
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00117542516968.74369755
Friendz0.0026307125270.87211697
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.00032490
Fujicoin0.0001679137.129045174803
Fujinto5.614E-50
Funcoin0.003862092.4149791539701
Fundrequest0.0071085248.12035823228
Fundtoken0.0078361469089.597892987
Funfair0.00833989779855.47136994
Fusion0.95651323959051.94759221
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax0.0001119427909.544794576
Future1coin0.003582232785.2436257684
Futurocoin7.89082837631733.36950785
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.006436838370.1704354992
Fuzzballs0.004813633.974182112886
Fxcoin0.006212940.90877946887487
Fyn0.416028050
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.05630828243.71056420794
Galactrum0.14552837901.20845213812
Galaxycash0.0001119411.211899487866
Galilel0.002015198.71056085562
Gambit2.040587685.1674553946752
Gamblecoin0.005933071053.9464247532
Game0.01113851648007.23724126
Gamebet0.000380660
Gamecredits0.091626996227.705671211
Gamestars0.00050375563320.54209763
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.008395868.39544991878
Garlicoin0.00302251377.03618573311
Gas3.775118242151.52115436
Gatcoin0.003582233874273.7323817
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0169036816462.610936266
Gbcgoldcoin0.3635970413538.553975148
Gcoin5.597E-57.5135358896452
Gcrcoin0.056420236506.8938513381
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.002182926797.1161595804
Genaronetwork0.0269787288497.782377028
Genesis0.001959031703.4839149793
Genesisvision7.400005934260427.3242831
Genesisx0.1140718523162.941494729
Genesourcecode0.0068846124455.916173362
Genstake0.001007514.006688796162
Gentarium0.722884218068.0404688495
Geocoin0.52675674638.74362817461
Getx0.003078485168.4922887099
Geysercoin0.023545140
Giant0.331748729099.2459145289
Giantbirdcoin0.000337320
Gifto0.0461772710470740.587711
Giga5.597E-520.744932870641
Gigawatt0.10214972603.30447512913
Gimli0.001324490
Gincoin2.05211839546.752794027
Giro6.76E-50
Givecoin0.00207098297.83849249962
Gladiustoken0.054125361892.5273951018
Glasscoin0.0033023723.165341082225
Globalboosty0.0040300132.628076564347
Globalcoin0.000640330
Globalcryptocurrency0.00137830
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00867573510221.77484763
Globaltoken0.00151125728.13686772879
Glyno0.002070984.9390991568844
Gnosis14.4272882751935.683838209
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000220490
Gobyte0.6563329742899.996572805
Gochain0.06420042133374.7477563
Gocoin0.000111944179.5456760145
Gohelpfund0.1457522637128.8964634
Goldblocks0.0043658582.766654963625
Goldcoin0.020373971724.1424866551
Goldenfleece0.000895550.60978951243405
Goldmaxcoin0.000109370
Goldmint0.322737159131.1475607966
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.1751937731025.077901384
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.001399313.2005134180373
Goldunioncoin0.0022948734.376792812762
Golem0.123867031321901.7507818
Golfcoin5.553E-50
Golos0.01147435610.86205914601
Gonetwork0.05546869480965.34292935
Goodomy0.000717650
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00039181127.5938860453
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0138251910522.936349155
GrandCoin0.000111947.6907358525976
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0121460238.040623126984
Graviocoin0.000503753489.589523487
Gravity0.001287362330.6762436107
Gravium0.0228367698.317434908849
Greencoin6.306E-50
Greenmed0.00335834159.02661236153
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.008899612098.0889229395
Gridplus0.1198929924.32357735302
Grimcoin0.00019170
Groestlcoin0.37249666311004.40625856
Growers0.14513656367.25934848469
Gsave5.445E-50
Gsenetwork0.00470168270557.90106326
Gsmcoin0.007608790
Guess0.00117542155.07520990276
Gulden0.0258592721356.098845074
Guncoin0.0008510
Gup0.0378933517411.687725206
Guts0.309751546500.6407523296
Gve0.001007598429.073683992
Gxchain1.095156994562391.3572159
Hacken0.5075022223947.068849299
Hacspacecapital0.0010634723.472278731256
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0110265770331.24206321
Halcyon0.0152804714.868453745492
Halloweencoin5.562E-50
Hanacoin0.0012873631.55379479274
Hancoin5.597E-559.022755442664
Happycoin0.5203758814437.332224383
Haracoin0.01276171724.57590966091
Harmonycoin0.000224570
Harvestmasternode0.0105787931.322472162644
Hashcoin0.000279866548.565338646
Hashgard0.00011194147316.63769542
Havenprotocol1.91442577305420.04994763
Havven0.12201994241466.59253306
Havy5.597E-56824.5818739897
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.03447903114269.97765472
Healthywormcoin0.0001119468.28304864241
Heartbout0.0159521446011.224380956
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.021971370
Helbiz0.00117542101039.46510639
Helium0.291112727483.4691529118
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.002630722.347064563475
Hellogold0.00509349405.9112723051
Helpersearchtoken5.597E-57152.085073111
Helpico3.440962466254.5856188077
Hempcoin0.015952145513.1195191215
Hero0.0367739245.9267950775
Herocoin0.0094593457757.986117578
Heronode0.0015112511391.127119883
Hexx0.4130207213813.516489739
Hicoin0.00016791175.16210740876
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain6.435E-50
Highvoltage0.022836768.2131567162102
Himutualsociety0.01181018225212.83391712
Hirematch0.013747980
Hitchain0.00016791726146.81677253
Hive0.017799232821.226915908
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.00050375180.86205820696
Hold0.00106347121.93002959308
Hollywoodcoin0.21258337196523.45122722
Holotoken0.000783613174414.7554471
Homeblockcoin0.0055972481.980393093898
Homelesscoin0.00016791540.9802929604
Hondaiscoin5.597E-530.473580236523
Hoqu0.008619751634765.4708042
Horizen11.60303333253657.24443058
Horuspay0.007724192529.0816018769
Hostmasternode0.13993113211.21172160268
Hotchain0.00173514259.1507480929
Hpb0.530786762270772.5133659
Htmlcoin0.000111943615.3592400853
Htrcoin0.0003918298.09069181518
Hubii0.175681860
Humaniq0.0173514643970.728020581
Humanscape0.0001679118212.427604287
Huntercoin0.02300467516.38733360432
Huobitoken1.560006210
Hurify0.001791115187.2436380428
Hush0.091424860
Huzu0.15123756116.16173983255
Hybridblock0.0084518470.887317207216
Hycon0.0377814955200.50802056
Hydrogen0.00335834379517.00911349
Hydrominer0.546057050
Hydroprotocol0.00705252236593.87507929
Hyper0.01016920
Hypercash1.18947057219089.69736888
Hyperpay0.0039180739.606654385167
Hyperstake0.000391889.217382863219
I0coin0.012629530
Ibits0.000215610
Ibtc0.0030225134.839829860616
Ico0.038698420
Icobid0.000166220
Icon0.422424095460744.6945963
Iconiqlab0.1292403927521.012327481
Iconomi0.2854035313549.662162844
Icos1.793077539.176751379659
Idealcash0.00016791939.63946368632
Idealgold0.022277034.7616753152675
Idexmembership369.652652043205.3468464646
Idice0.025594480
Idolcoin6.364E-50
Iethereum0.048301440
Iexec0.35721618137266.53862669
Ignis0.0267548319206.963963508
Ignition0.16651804190.79868885216
Igtoken5.597E-5247625.20517434
Iht0.0155603453135.181506568
Iic0.00033583277377.73351929
Ilcoin0.0715327913576.020181591
Immvrse0.0008395849.96854255359
Impact0.000447770.55975263091813
Impleum0.01449686928.5339065641
Impulsecoin0.000559721.9249087573779
Incakoin6.378E-50
Incent0.078473371847.4207695355
Incodium0.00587714304.6299321118
Incx0.0048696223563.48196025
Indahash0.0054293242758.110614724
Independentmoney0.006306650
Indiacoin0.000111930
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode0.0001119482.531750274897
Indorsetoken0.0225568911020.927293049
Infinex0.309807521306.3968202355
Infinipay0.000223882.2798683799439
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0025187614226187.390449
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin6.356E-50
Influencechain0.0133774194324.656482605
Influxcoin0.033704770
Infocoin0.000167910.8732947005515
Ink0.01209004147929.79098479
Inkprotocol0.02126953255068.72133257
Innova0.05597245344.84321735322
Inocoin0.30057206410670.37228812
Inoovi0.021717311.2480675849258
Inpay0.005714430
Insanecoin0.005877153.378550431934
Insightchain0.305329722884322.4952986
Insightsnetwork0.0091235155462.00904526
Insolar0.42953259815955.80835362
Insurchain0.00022388105139.24102322
Insurepal0.00878767366145.43548802
Insureum0.0146647885997.040455897
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.0945374789234.038708252
Internetnodetoken0.028322061028668.4425788
Internetofgames0.34120806167720.55550596
Internetofpeople0.2324535929468.18475462
Internetofthing77.445659350
Internxt2.9192432314145.494239788
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.01164227233867.11538899
Interzone0.001959034.1719789129724
Invacio0.039236685672.7733275616
Investdigital0.0040859889934.453128713
Investfeed0.0050934917240.2433469
Invictushyperionfund0.031505950
Iocoin0.193944541099.4297821421
Ion0.362925376313.6867317829
Ionchain0.0055412740180.35695164
Iostoken0.008004062408891.8617393
Iota0.414643923218137.854747
Iotchain0.16036107890462.32560732
Iotex0.013209491514992.9241923
Ipchain0.15062186431169.19836523
Ipexchange0.0009515313595.429286441
Iqcash0.02126953341.09873475011
Iqeon0.165398592371.6706658674
Iridium0.01572825514.27666152507
Irishcoin0.0019590346.174582765627
Islacoin0.07293215.466445351116
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira5.597E-50.0839544991878
Iticoin2.919462920
Itt0.0258760
Iungo0.0085078172331.854663383
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.021398560
Ivy0.0146088276799.32172108
IXCoin0.0144408935.662416043658
Ixledger0.064872078925.2293942464
Ixtus0.0044777990935.376914141
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.003405840
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.00184709170509.3743061
Jetcoin0.0211575816080.644830401
Jewels0.00100758.374461293983
Jibrelnetwork0.0722604331544.466888183
Jincoin0.009226630
Jingtumtech0.001063474919.2191792341
Jiyo0.0012873624.144138603423
Jiyocoin0.001461450
Jobscoin0.000223170
Joincoin0.025131633.7917210013178
Jointventures0.001679172984.1788488639
JouleCoin0.0038620910.023047809701
Jsecoin0.0035262618699.091407151
Jumpcoin0.002798627.0330363059604
Juryonlinetoken0.039180719153.8668796095
Kalkulus0.0350387517898.638372608
Kanadecoin5.597E-50.559696661252
Karatgoldcoin0.01175421132082.11619564
Karbowanec0.082559361843.240675021
Karmacoin5.562E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin5.597E-56.4672949207669
Kb3coin0.00184709209.28944341961
Kcash0.01158629301286.02636002
Kekcoin0.0336954131.608589095876
Keyco0.078921152781.3136037221
Kickcoin0.01181018129841.05707025
Kilocoin0.0002238841.693875174308
Kin5.597E-59869.1754998624
Kindadstoken0.028937752395.6594886474
Kingxchain5.597E-53773.2649479433
Kleros0.006996559246.9686692412
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.000727645395.129026418
Knoxstertoken0.0033023722050.044459433
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.0052054317.40074531966
Kolion0.36404482198.92458885888
Komodo0.93815426423712.99819336
Koranetworktoken0.0034702933689.100353381
Korecoin0.48052355078.1783481479
Kronecoin0.0011194421.943635210044
KrugerCoin0.000111946.2163829075276
Kryll0.0578195459145.230001138
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.081775750.81771682208917
Krypton0.03114210
Kuberacoin0.0002238886.957327745083
Kucoinshares0.98427556130321.29432411
Kurrent0.00151125151.42777870071
Kwhcoin0.0046457185614.632357579
Kyber0.27387321251656.6696539
Kydcoin0.05267007467.57305347523
Kzcash0.0669430587.413200675673
Labhcoin0.000111943591.749499854
Lalaworld0.0040859875870.420387244
Lamden0.03257596298.56111685897
Lampix0.008227951969.0751485229
Lanacoin0.00022190
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.001903064392.6328851594
Latinotoken0.000386850
Latium0.00934739315120.20953703
Latoken0.073155992958702.5593901
Lbrycredit0.036158211127.472772605
Leacoin5.584E-50
Leadcoin0.00050375298.86273738972
Legendsroom0.15403618905.79164018811
Legolasexchange0.0749471118218.358821746
Lemochain0.0122579644.398889138139
Lendconnect0.00321630
Lendingblock0.00554127730.92382128383
Lendroid0.00128736160.39070506433
Leocoin0.09610474694.0951336923
Letitride0.000277870
Levelupcoin0.00100752125.01128383
Leverj0.0167917327673.634386918
Leviarcoin0.005393920
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.0068846147.163286917729
Libracredit0.04209128948544.82390507
Lif0.20788168408.22237175874
Life5.597E-51075.3182738541
Lightchain5.597E-5545808.7651058
Lightningbitcoin4.02425138487841.33025513
Lightpaycoin0.453936589220.2115867747
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.0023508478649.201475513
Limecoinx0.076422070
Linareview0.053957445681.0066333576
Linc0.000335830.90463771358161
Linda0.0008955510493.957550792
Lines0.00100751607.0887582536
Linfinity0.0139371461997.91332462
Linkedcoin5.597E-552.722362066282
Linkercoin0.01623201513.29780803421
Linkey0.5589968755504.166188158
Linkeye0.006492861001.604685921
Linkplatform4.925575770.59103967428211
Linx0.00537335286.47060555227
Liquorchain0.1029333331688.779523078
Lisk2.193672344652705.8831086
Litebitcoin0.000772790
Litecoin42.53340036221697279.88267
Litecoinblack0.0005597217.415409372185
Litecoincash0.0159521488258.298530066
Litecoinplus0.0444421294.431796807773
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.0100190668.709033771289
Litecoinwplus5.597E-50.559696661252
Litecred0.00061780
Litedoge5.597E-53.8256386189897
Litex0.00296653734619.8911332
Livestars0.008060031179.5031208021
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.002022630
Lkrcoin0.0016791710.415898896234
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0135453312366.488607307
Localcoinswap0.08149589291549.17714329
Locicoin0.020653833758.76158433
Locktrip1.34289106457459.89036131
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin2.2634140139552.097673263
Loki0.4103900114567.449272858
Lomocoin0.010634762262.6209355398
Loomnetwork0.08317506489028.23071879
Loopring0.07091709459215.38291318
Loyalcoin0.001847097044.891129003
Luckchain0.001097130
Luckybit0.00100759.7768372484161
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.00574450
Lunastars0.0001679164.963151926528
Lunique0.000279860.18917747150318
Lunyr2.68902854258624.3081595
Luxcoin1.3760827324363.082758279
Lwf0.0029665375.974959857996
Lympo0.012761711817932.8958837
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.183294620
Machinecoin0.00045730
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.023230620
Macron0.000127110
Madcoin0.000447772.0615307123895
Maecenas0.16791735326.07927484542
Maggie0.0007836169.834135999738
Magi0.01393714164.08643808825
Magiccoin0.02798622374.98159525932
Magnet0.017346840
Magnetcoin0.022172490
Magnum0.000334960
Maidsafecoin0.20748987427446.58557335
Mainframe0.0064928804200.09270175
Maker578.78705836204910.26956006
Mallcoin0.005317384106.2683421244
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.0012313913.723090497906
Mano0.01875077222.4007294971
Maozedong0.04544963544.69119376383
Mapcoin0.046562020
Marblecoin0.000335830.0016231203176308
Marijuanacoin0.010242958.6597386822232
Markspace0.01113851123790.58375671
Marscoin0.0031904218.114806320085
Martexcoin0.076428620
Marxcoin0.000720350
Masari0.3089679324201.742527829
Massgrid0.047408661104.7619002945
Massvehicleledger0.001511251555.8565325782
Mastercoin0.013993113058.4000552035
Masternet0.10086235386.68709123274
Masternodecoin0.001774360
Masterswiscoin0.0009515336.140732810364
Matrexcoin0.0086757318.058500835964
Matrixainetwork0.175809471308937.2386612
Matrixcoin0.0008395833.240776499419
Matryx0.040691975600.7651618206
Maverickchain0.0051494629866.860772215
Maxcoin0.0120340762.366942993644
Maximinecoin0.01091462552133.54899925
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.00806003314.40786439866
Measurabledata0.00408598298903.83278125
Medibit5.597E-57834.6053756454
Medibloc0.004141964234.1534322539
Medicalchain0.014328941925112.1479543
Mediccoin0.003302378957.4693771459
Medishares0.0109146212302.282892873
Medx0.0055412721181.85962149
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.00184709315.05313867942
MegaCoin0.0047576518.936105200807
Melonport9.5246082735695.68665199
Memetic0.0366059823417.814201392
Menlo0.005485330253.012681501
Merculet0.0006716648976.828688662
Mercury0.08351089343496.8437512
Mercuryprotocol0.002912570
Merebel0.104780433472.2403821995
Mero0.000559720.39508987317779
Messetoken0.0195903598111.341109486
Metadium0.00979517392990.89243419
Metal0.43781651710337.34805284
Metalcoin0.005836480
Metamorph0.0112504627472.252897625
Metaverse2.78149503776113.12423347
Metronome1.47649731217707.01495714
Mex0.001175421308455.5557668
Mfitcoin2.35084298914.73268241228
Mftu0.00011194817.63818470827
Miacoin0.01711260
Mibcoin0.0408598844586.725800321
Microbitcoin0.00050375138621.85366273
Micromoney0.0157842315340.28418759
Midas4.2630858331906.447569547
Midasprotocol0.01253782134379.37513442
Milocoin0.0013993144.607096296125
Mincoin0.0169596547.088231595455
Mindcoin0.000335830.64678546174281
Mindexcoin0.0278742838852.43805972
Minereum0.0162879838.207356762371
Minersreward0.091165380
Mineum0.001343330.77506793650177
Minexcoin1.5000617125432.107075268
Mintcoin0.00011194356.52509412754
Mirai0.034143192262.7506732258
Mircoin0.04718477871165.13523981
Mithril0.216109635894033.8903148
Mithrilore13.819316280
Mixblockchain0.0017351495.069906971266
Mixin130.0341930610484.82503634
Mktcoin0.0025747311368.080770311
Mmocoin0.00470168569.93558406395
Mndx0.00638085354.54012991841
Mnpcoin0.33348386782.53540935619
Moac1.1873995941030.769181802
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.445092939234093.1892998
Mobilinktoken0.01175421172.20858812734
Mobius0.0232845426036.269621349
Modelxcoin0.091235092445.2376427797
Modultrade0.0108586538003.601767447
Modum0.60758096135817.57341024
Moeda0.93429216529081.54677078
Moin0.0274824733.146971338993
Mojocoin0.0031344544.920022699431
Molecularcoin0.08121602372579.44838264
Molecule0.00022388288506.62165281
Monacoin1.114971241090511.5008782
Monero89.26616391201394130.89535
Moneroclassic1.2549583410131.644577521
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.9956379743.433020609816
Monerov0.01707159230.67797148102
Monetaryunit0.026642887780.764907559
Monetha0.042147254162227.2585477
Monetizecoin0.03408722183.04789754781
Money0.000503580
Moneybag0.0002798614.071557639201
Moneybox0.0314005415773.594794281
Moneytoken0.00072764128917.96968383
Monkey project0.162264131719.8965158436
Monoeci0.03593431798.97605102314
MoonCoin6.577E-50
Morpheuslabs0.0094033743992.43540783
Morpheusnetwork0.003358340.18469989821316
Mossland0.0593307919988.929713602
Mothership0.0686781917550.680331396
Motion0.04169947428.48490207705
Motocoin0.083402820
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken5.652E-50
Mozotoken0.001029980
Msd0.005280220
Multiversum0.052136010
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0022948711148.645257755
Musiconomi0.005754890
Mybittoken0.0132654799.052988261066
Myce0.0023508421.523526896109
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain5.597E-58.39544991878
Myriad0.002294871960.0954872291
Mysterium0.115435980
Mytoken0.00296653734753.74314943
Mywish0.04074794817.93348066674
Naga0.1784961424185.097373002
Nagezeni0.001623239846.484404514
Namcoin0.00016791606.09159659316
Namecoin4.0141203755454.442512894
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.0003358321680.590652279
Nano1.416326922237330.6362329
Napoleonx0.1800633723826.872871902
Narrative0.0136572716822.080986316
Nasdacoin2.62505202265061.34621458
Natcoin0.000191930
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.2475101899770.37044551
Navitoken0.00257473114679.50904503
Ndex5.601E-50
Neblio1.61777178121129.1055738
Nebulaai0.0016232350.71941663004
Nebulas1.088888084075185.9147368
Nectar0.0023508419302.568772578
Nectartoken0.370313741434.0206439635
Nekonium0.001623237.518985838697
Nem0.093082185856960.9345252
Neo12.61950945173771977.3503
Neogold0.0006716621.873449248723
Neoscoin0.20530695332.80274292804
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.128904557160.559608168
Nerves0.00011194778.89682136139
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.017071592.3213978722088
Netkoin0.0001119415.111809853804
Netm5.597E-50.559696661252
Networktoken0.001231390.86075749533945
Neulet6.454E-50
Neumark0.383019482004.2559455896
Neuralprotocol5.597E-56995.4483095234
Neuro0.000219670
Neurochain0.011362440246.437481981
Neurotoken0.03649403165136.71195142
Neutron0.014776490
Nevacoin0.0144408925.384258495759
Neverdie0.00738836420.58388818882
Newbium0.000198560
Nework0.01242588172617.9463475
Newpowercoin0.194056492651.6538833888
Newstoken0.0015112538412.609057803
Newtoncoinproject5.599E-50
Newyorkcoin5.556E-50
Nexium0.01069073282.61435152591
Nexo0.125882041896741.575199
Nexton5.597E-57.7534218786578
Nexty5.597E-571408.020361775
Nexus0.4650751256541.68337547
Nihilocoin0.03839710.66133757493536
Nilu0.008116572.62307952228
Nimiq0.125490230.081547803544416
Niobiocash0.008116522.42629267023
Niobiumcoin0.1043326521537.367970663
Nitro0.0040300115.800404656142
Nitrous0.000828390
Nix0.3379616653341.45474468
Nkn0.03492681270509.75444527
Noahcoin0.00044777192125.74956119
Noblecoin0.0002238832.12362196356
Nobscrypto0.0002798637494.34614467
Nodebase0.067670692450.3096698937
Nodium0.0005597221.471307197614
Noir0.03274388697.58173968873
Noku0.0446660121.831136181133
Nolimitcoin0.0106907312170.53595175
Nomadcoin0.000167911.5013303241424
Northernnetwork0.0298333118.624018342493
Noscoin5.597E-57.001133596269
Novacoin4.049271074501.1545416872
Npccoin1.682855180
Npcoin0.129800111470.700644507
Nper0.0366059838703.956916031
Nubits0.075618782749.3457453394
Nucleusvision0.00341431745550.62269362
Nuggets0.000784680
Nullex0.000279860.68713959101908
Nuls0.772251923804280.77585
Numeraire3.307736659648.1914745543
Numus0.034199162236.7197971773
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd1.0013471619746.020858892
Nxt0.05020728771406.35303382
Nyancoin0.00038350
Nyerium0.00139931957.16149527248
Nyxcoin0.001735147.7313138605384
Obitanchain6.4E-50
Obits0.0626891497.273824514278
Obsidian0.00335834718.28833333807
Obxcoin0.00067166855.63884549364
Oceanchain0.0004477715379.23801179
Oceanlab0.00957570
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.47016859848488.72529162
Odem0.25467465996182.0729256
Odyssey0.006996553553566.9331202
Ofcoin0.00061569329423.79244952
Offtheradar0.056196340.031902709691364
Ohmcoin0.005653210.067835235343742
Okcash0.022836762676.097291797
Olive0.00083958278938.61450476
Olympic0.0003918511.2662210932
Olympuslabs0.11390393766473.79258916
Ombre0.00190306353.8447068168
Omegacoin0.000503758.302036546017
Omen0.0007276463.902582723121
Omiron0.001417810
Omisego2.74557403726804898.52835
Omni4.15819346262.53181965386
Omnicoin0.0666072160.325225543063
Omnitude0.05753968370287.84372341
Ondori5.597E-5126.26795856611
Onek31.737209980
Oneledger0.00660474473695.73431846
Onerootnetwork0.0580994116198.34002035
Ong0.5206557479783.613138528
Ongsocial0.008764270
Onix0.00044777806.05890033195
Onlive0.1175421466387.207563225
Ontology1.3328160222343103.573132
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin0.00011194339.26169836855
Opcoinx0.0015672291.11234784922
Openanx0.21000864610833.56101514
Openplatform0.008787671669.8292987686
Opensourcecoin0.003333810
Operand0.000166030
Opus0.0091235631.73840879271
Oraclechain0.0967203911699.571528295
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.1181018712.674107015387
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.039404639.438689417125
Originsport0.0113624636463.05782311
Origintrail0.0264189929515.394440391
Ormeuscoin0.14205808984089.17915812
Orsgroup0.0455615720248.891797975
Osa0.0857497911188668.237913
Otcbtc0.052222292068.6388599874
Otn0.38335532347.98289174418
Ourcoin0.01791118116.60507555793
Owndata0.0003358315705.73722704
Oxycoin0.0034143173.913429145607
Oysterpearl0.035206676709.4236702708
Oystershell0.013729090
Pabyosicoin0.029105671.119393322504
Pac0.0012313917810.554431454
Pakcoin0.0013433378.648406930133
Palletone0.02171731432553.18033665
Pandacoin0.00011194135.36224573613
Pandemia0.00901156365.5771801693
Paragon0.0551888366143.569087947
Parallelcoin0.184638550
Pareto0.003302376319.3173361648
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.000671663346.947974914
Parkingo0.687901432818.3346274413
Parlay0.000223888.5396277787185
Particl1.8010815636981.941724446
Pascalcoin0.4696088737012.433774673
Pascallite0.010690734.0387711075944
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.027762331712.481878354
Patron0.022109111019348.4848195
Pawsfund2.263861795539.1948350849
Paxex0.00274265942.63887809397
Paxosstandard1.0068324631982210.187264
Paycent0.086365496661.1162514381
Paycon0.0006716655.194822067363
Paydaycoin0.23609180.56826002016916
Payfair0.0102989339.86025294238
Paymon0.00061569407.94173985279
Paypex0.0454496319811.465182038
Paypie0.13550932145.1224721711
Pchain0.01701562604205.13395914
Peculium0.001623249176.52118134
Pecunio0.050858990
Pedity0.002238894643.6408304064
Peepcoin5.597E-51.119393322504
Peepmasternode0.00011194452.47669124928
Peercoin1.17575732406218.71379306
Peerplays1.89987293249662.07934583
Pegascoin0.003470293634.4332545434
Penguincoin0.0001119424590.462605244
Penta0.00078361579778.84560839
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.003078487713.5785845243
Pepchain0.000167330
Pepecash0.00710851574.1410948956
Pesetacoin0.00369418186.5391174117
Petrodollar0.03783737158.82786407712
Phantasma0.0709730656402.511400086
Phantomx0.0006156914.952072426683
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.1135681425.36789540087
PhoenixCoin0.0035262685.313610590318
Phonecoin0.07578673293.608827127
Phore0.28853799122003.4910112
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.1568907811.377345820932
Picpoto0.0081719767004.028376906
Piecoin0.0011194411.386077088848
Piedpipercoin0.01404908481.73875209285
Pigeoncoin0.00016791786.94660262219
Piggycoin0.0003358321.164537457582
Pillar0.085022154499.043701699
Pinkcoin0.003358341496.7713149881
Pioneercoin0.004426630
Piplcoin0.0011754232.306250984127
Pirateblocks0.000503790
Pirl0.109873924395.3749510422
Pitiscoin0.0019590319.394440796706
Pivx1.05670392232488.79519706
Pixiecoin0.000615692229.035050079
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken5.597E-5233.93910004747
Plancoin0.005043950
Platincoin4.335458211557538.3503556
Platinumbar0.13377416124.9945926921
Playcoin0.076234471698834.8147558
Playercoin0.000110580
Playkey0.0840706222251.983630479
Plexcoin0.006604742.3731138437085
Plncoin0.001060950
Pluracoin0.00016791366.30657685824
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Plusonecoin0.06380859291.74333988892
Pluton0.9958618614847.146205537
Poanetwork0.06145775125641.22149475
Poet0.00917948528872.86370272
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.0002238834.464329370582
Policypal0.0071085175034.46763368
Polis0.846527368907.7520264538
Polishcoin0.1056759856.215596838154
Polyai0.000112120
Polybius1.503084224921.5135437575
Polymathnetwork0.20866531285467.638862
Ponzicoin0.0037501566.326349114673
Popchain0.00705252232710.20666271
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous2.70050289287712.40828455
Posex0.0087876713.95385343134
Positron1.278239070
Posscoin5.641E-50
Postcoin0.0025187620.432846012327
Postoken0.014303370
Poswcoin0.009092060
Potcoin0.014496864173.9633174849
Potentiam0.009011562247.741791588
Powerledger0.126665651595595.8298109
Prasm0.00117542210486.11417207
Premiumdigicoin0.000194020
Presearch0.0565321732099.890881093
Presidentjohnson0.002047010
Presidenttrump0.00223889145.87099830847
Pressone0.0420912811681.299839001
Primalbase4989.5159098733.670511595928
Primas0.15963343536279.36449017
PrimeCoin0.29978845124038.0395871
Primestone0.0065487774654.607561209
Primexi0.000767020
Primulon0.000127710
Printerium0.001151720
Printex0.00621294448.8428606761
Prismchain0.000388370
Privatix0.934124251106.4307478294
Privcy0.00822795177.29421587014
Prizm0.117766035016.835370196
Prochain0.0247398217554.228640319
Procurrency0.000671661595.2163607358
Profileutility0.0175193761503.493861091
Projectcoin0.1495024123976.314734909
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.111273231631533.3827707
Projectx30784.7925921485.501780607831
Promotioncoin0.0003918265176.64159995
Propy0.2683879214629.30810963
Prospectorsgold0.418334950
Prospercoin0.0003358337.070332995038
Protean6.458E-50
Protontoken0.0002798670319.336251802
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.005093496.0708617756021
Provocotoken0.02166133218649.90368382
Proxeus0.011463860
Proximax0.0029665311890.195871637
Publica0.037053769054.4240626239
Pumapay0.00095153118542.49252823
Pundix0.001175421581889.6278799
Pura0.019030632662.6134716218
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.18502060
Purevidz0.0006716610.858059258623
Purex0.0064928422.15853877558
Purk0.004701682321.4866960689
Purposecoin0.123699112154.0887567147
Putincoin0.00022388149.09121304898
Pwrcoin5.597E-51918.9662340467
Pylonnetwork0.867573447.7573290016
Pyrexcoin0.025971214704.5921886044
Qabio0.02406815247.31926440103
Qash0.205754737581353.426541
Qbao0.029665391137438.6554686
Qbic0.01209004113.55769514641
Qchain0.002618390
Qchi0.039572527795.403605825
Qlcchain0.03923668221406.85497918
Qtum3.15858803113016111.90763
Quant2.16742126482896.59394541
Quanta0.0004477739884.382081113
Quantis0.223833839976.4480813513
Quantstamp0.02921761135089.0433556
Quantum0.02132558.5829483002994
Quantumresistant0.2541149317195.229127252
Quark0.0058211365.119083416353
Quarkchain0.045001855240034.3050418
Quasarcoin0.0183029927837.001726735
Quatloo0.008739790
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.00251876101.0098556978
Qubenet0.0727641891.494228881192
Qubitcoin0.001175423.1416333292736
Qubitica3.270526342328.2872343818
Quebecoin0.00307848137.3953998278
Qunqun0.00598905171148.28567536
Quotient0.002404740
Qurito0.006884610.55975263091813
Qvolta0.0092914247.832796063918
Qwark0.016399921421.9793299934
Qyno0.286746875647.7397190241
Rabbitcoin5.651E-50
Radium1.058942821001.3356102315
Ragnarok0.00335834276.58709012022
Raidennetwork0.41016612478773.30595542
Rainbowcurrency5.597E-50.0006156663273772
Rapture0.002854594.4738792920517
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00391807369069.88362113
Ratecoin0.0010634783.637598938199
Ravencoin0.026866773489104.7264964
Rchain0.08412659157389.09703756
Read0.003134457889.298093838
Real0.176145388.087019486154
Realchain0.00123139403103.53419066
Realisto0.054122050
Realtract0.000223881539747.4682543
Rebellious0.007724191120.3008706402
Record0.003698890
Red0.0120900410984.006119214
Redcoin0.000388630
Reddcoin0.00195903205342.83868061
Redmwat0.0146647813696.458731522
Redpill0.000130770
Redpulsephoenix0.01908661442203.578907
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00375015192569.53046929
Reftoken0.9041230145759.328141138
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.0059890538.489220000978
Regalseven5.597E-56.0112540811787
Relex0.0016791712473.559026362
Remme0.00481363101265.64188539
Renos0.00274265244.58223578817
Rentberry0.0043098711232.679233869
Rentledger5.597E-574.910752626292
Repme5.597E-596.267825735344
Repo0.1021497225.444593795842
Republictoken0.0294974859663.390061978
Request0.03682987612114.5379242
Revain0.175977382167038.1052535
Revizorcoin5.597E-50.61639393303683
Revolutionvr0.0253555210708.069340645
Revolvercoin0.002350846.1732862646112
Rex0.158010230.55975263091813
Rhenium0.0011194421.921695100923
Rhfcoin5.597E-534.680204372827
Rialto0.080152551390.3287076782
Richcoin0.002406817.6146730763335
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.0591069178738.25586791
Rikcoin0.01225796762.35823277873
Rimbit0.000501740
Ripio0.02334051750367.43243968
Ripple0.50795804770061.57747
Riptidecoin5.597E-50.4048845647497
Rise0.079696350
Risksharingtoken0.384834450
Rivetz0.09330607363.41232945324
Robet0.497930932.4894747795828
Robotina0.0295534549718.938999205
Rock0.017071593988.6979017652
Rocketcoin0.000559721153.9711583575
Rocketpool0.513304650
RonPaulCoin0.040061630
Roofs0.000110960
Roscoin0.000324030
Rotharium3.2054863527606.932033586
Roulettetoken0.010858658619.9205744394
Rovercoin0.0001119412.493884690464
Royalkingdom0.0021269532.747068074529
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin0.00011194142.43513244437
Rrcoin0.0024068190535.393501115
Rsgpcoin4.47779616107.93056088385
Rubexmoney0.00100751272.1223959421
Rubies0.008843649.5670069701127
Rublix0.2283116311.415013406235
Rubycoin0.221371042.7985952455923
Ruff0.01891868553465.41615933
Runners5.597E-558.142912291175
Rupaya0.006604741589.9753052301
Rupee0.01763132115.15159929832
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.0655997117.405614680613
Ryocurrency0.132374845393.0914507227
Safecoin0.0337513830.035057902432
Safeexchange0.009179485723.4996434249
Safeinsure3.69183099185886.02702304
Safetradecoin0.000109980
Sagacoin0.03302374150.27541924486
Saifu0.069869530
Sakecoin0.000111940.0064924812705232
Sakurabloom0.002910564109.3985016722
Salpay0.017575341687.1257166306
Salt0.428357171107308.852675
Salus14.9988822348.9840333396
Sanchezium0.00039185.5890189199302
Sandcoin0.035542519.576845938608
Sandy0.003638218.461762280396
Santiment0.4245510443647.2026416
Sapien0.0030784892998.742480095
Sativacoin0.005133880
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness6.552E-50
Savedroid0.00055972395.55845122259
Savegain0.000946480
Savenode0.00442182878.32654144515
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000671665.7961066845935
Scorumcoins0.1093701711735.20355281
Scriv0.011306439726.9986114575
Scroll0.06610346367964.24837017
Scryinfo0.04377045354675.69785267
Sealnetwork0.002072530
Seather0.0016791718.455269799125
Secretcoin0.015620060
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecoin0.0059890587.281839869277
Securetag0.0037501572.756312268134
Sedocoin0.064424293446.281595081
Seele0.01505658865332.5610715
Seer0.0008395810064.227547522
Segwit2x13.1127782852311.534978201
Selfiecoin6.556E-50
Selfkey0.00514946527090.63880698
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.66047493176.83890263621
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0016791751658.629177498
Sentinelchain0.0061569613404.385786269
Sentinelprotocol0.02182925541194.19301701
Sequence0.0463451946.622228155296
Sether0.070838630
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin0.000223881.3155110326067
Sgelderger0.000110840
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000165870
Shardcoin0.045281711185.337734617
Sharder0.01091462464176.89182065
Sharechain5.597E-52170.5620846667
Sharex0.00100751350.6534904521
Sharingmarketcoin0.000727646.164722905694
Sharkcoin0.002480690
Sharpay0.001063471727.4368052336
Sharpecapital0.08026449178.73017362425
Shekel0.0006716622.607379480623
Shellcoin0.012957690
Shield0.0045897418519.405607447
Shift0.416770877946.8751528046
Shillingcoin0.0016232572.21203829426
Shinechain0.00184709727589.92146121
Shipchain0.00968323299.61284285513
Shivom0.004141963229.0474814336
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.010131013127.5876855898
Showcoin0.0011754219144.13342377
Showhand5.597E-5266743.63173045
Shping0.0003358313.941708013791
Siacashcoin0.000111941.119393322504
Siacoin0.00453376770899.52212892
Siberian0.0974480311661.277978247
Sierracoin0.016511871101.2039645886
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.004981541029.635944302
Signaltoken0.0020151152.8420822827
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary5.597E-5106760.68499338
Simmitri0.00397404243.61933365216
Simplebank0.001231390.28399008591926
Simpletoken0.03649403598766.93095752
Simplicity5.549E-50
Singulardtv0.021885221042820.2176226
Singularitynet0.04953562417814.94488876
Sirinlabs0.12649774368816.63968772
Sisa0.000191960
Six0.0156163120681.482746699
Sixdomainchain0.0071085639.12489354026
Sixeleven0.149565340
Skeincoin0.03296777270.35206931387
Skincoin0.007556288973.137021754
Skrumblenetwork0.00436585620767.58884699
Skycoin2.13825961223652.77053653
Skyhub3.5318617224798.858381005
Slate0.008004065078.0029392143
Sling0.009348410
Smartcash0.0184709182315.02475081
Smartcoin0.0039180719.02504100028
Smartfox0.01371325193.63495168305
Smartinvestment1.087305210
Smartlands5.64711665291433.22853595
Smartmesh0.0124818517855.784302225
Smartnode0.063362660
Smartofgiving0.066482590
Smartshare0.00072764322626.66201767
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snetwork0.0172954850041.391775504
Snipcoin0.000223885338.7150171134
Snodecoin0.0867013213096.905903113
Snovio0.0035822332018.06613964
Snowgem0.05166257268491.18834336
Soarcoin0.007332395461.42229746
Social0.06207344635.92214133557
Socialactivitytoken0.001231392295.0639763879
Socialcoin0.00453376146.66951753508
Sociallending0.003078486498.3949135067
Socialsend0.031512492217.1653391052
Socialx0.008373240
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.0044680
Sola0.00621294848.86394128785
Solarcoin0.03929266440.08982056044
Solareum0.015784232.6352197901728
Solarflarecoin0.0012313943.976150249895
Solaris1.7311719616337.057430488
Solarium6.412E-50
Soldo0.0081161.0747854986022
Soma0.05311785959.13319467074
Sonder0.0011754233364.193754981
Songcoin0.0003358390.741324932476
Soniq0.0195903596.561554543169
Sonm0.04449809246666.38233146
Soom0.197190942966.180515419
Sooncoin0.002516360
Sophiatx0.05059909207995.42697758
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de5.597E-5106598.95857223
Spacechain0.01348936160603.7125167
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.0313445728923.918202713
Sparks0.0106347663.808609653697
Sparta0.000111948968.8383275169
Spartatoken0.008907160
Spectrecoin0.168085271668.922981965
Speedcash0.177313440
Spendcoin1.055024741192.1563511321
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.0475765877.357522550621
Spindle0.0013433321016.707520959
Sportscoin0.000951533.8516085440718
Sportyco0.0101869875272.445399693
Spots0.00089555492.06532340195
Spreadcoin0.01276171181.98223510478
Sprouts5.597E-50.559696661252
Srcoin0.0002238815946.804511826
Ssocoin0.682863910.68210232106781
Stakenet0.12672163190263.65052283
Staker0.0122019968.921438654234
Starbase0.004813632532.4203603703
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.00403001528986.11367664
Starcoin0.0127057413929.062899062
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.30654050
Startcoin0.00492557163.53703984556
Stasiseurs1.1404946817541.909101139
Stationcoin5.597E-549.346159866278
Status0.029721372322365.1086917
Stealthcoin0.09929512462.22453621064
Steem0.595826753783247.3438092
Steemdollars0.94268803264520.42765616
Steepcoin5.597E-516.861701465208
Stellarlumens0.2491893585500332.285538
Stellite0.0004477710019.113142172
Stemma0.000503758.3908604061577
Steneumcoin0.0438824613.54289421408
Stepscoin0.000223881.18286292389
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.0784174250.59662417066
Stk0.00845184428.1864158476
Stockchain0.002015108286.06900914
Storiqa0.00128736194051.94634849
Storj0.22176285387844.27628127
Storm0.00626891390232.4291183
Stox0.0264749614145.56263472
Straks0.04041211230.3455676339
Stratis1.085361811027231.0849114
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands5.597E-50.55975263091813
Substratum0.07869726181460.13226082
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.019590351332.9723930748
Sugarexchange0.01309755865.56780829458
Sumokoin0.070917091086.5506582397
Suncoin0.001343339.8415381824568
Suncontract0.0245719156901.7745277
Superbitcoin3.66675533375933.13387402
Supercoin0.003638233.990602116498
Supergamechain6.517E-50
Superiorcoin0.000279862.1268473127576
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.009683232981.6705682765
Sureremit0.011138516812.7625357154
Suretly1.252383615348.7647624538
Surety0.0059160
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.199552970
Swaptoken6.282E-50
Swarm0.17580947683.26397148824
Swarmcity0.20088513159.91222038863
Swftcoin0.001735142139775.0354009
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0076682278810.729820011
Swisscoin0.000223882875.3044155305
Switcheo0.00789211763.6151435709
Swtcoin0.00039181009.1406361423
Swytchenergy0.077818970
Sxdt0.3382415212806.948723179
Sxut0.1008623542422.386255225
Syncfab0.00358223209146.01555319
Syndicate0.050822985093.119954247
Synereo0.032911814793.657394863
Synergy0.03143190
Syscoin0.06537582228590.21562187
Taas0.35878341523.0391605143
TagCoin0.0336394499.426641752118
Tagrcoin0.00038610
Tajcoin0.0030784812.57727949299
Talao0.05446119525.47204996143
Talium0.0179671519.679270427617
Talus0.000727641.5345203361546
Tao0.16232011590.14723795575
Targetcoin0.0008395859.838457356772
Tatatu0.1266096813383.691282067
Tattoocoin0.002206870
Tattoocoinle0.72304670
Tcoin0.0935299624372.654018944
Techshares0.01455283153.89369025085
Tefood0.010746718322.2418753366
TekCoin5.597E-519.658225833154
Telcoin0.0006156978503.249489098
Tellurion0.000127340
Teloscoin0.00375015284.03105571487
Tenx0.4567352297433.4429363
Ternio0.0191425795744.513946586
Terracoin0.030840822795.8421536852
Terranova0.03201624380.34998175538
Teslacoilcoin0.027034692.844546341481
Teslacoin0.00794808556.10794222972
Tether0.99004073224423.08334617
Tezos1.02871769840894.68845507
Thanecoin0.00363821.5534380833049
Thebasis5.556E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00554127114097.36619694
Themis0.00330237203008.36495113
Theresamaycoin0.000279860.96418943833882
Thetatoken0.06912597349864.50768496
Thingschain0.0001119418732.679923186
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0088436448403.468656546
Threefold0.097923330
Thrivetoken0.00828392124553.66925933
Thunderstake0.00011194109.80056339876
Tidextoken0.0124258889.271729409026
Tierion0.0239562275108.08799886
Tiesnetwork0.0128176926.804208925355
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.07337988244.42910278166
Tigracoin5.597E-54.4868642545928
Timeismoney0.0032464383.46424591792
Timenewbank0.00705252980329.69925909
Timicoin0.021829253386.4544435968
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.0001930
Titcoin0.0013993132.825313667772
Tivalue0.233796935304.646281343
Tmtg0.00985115198712.44944006
Toacoin0.001231399561.6578371818
Todaycoin0.000224010
Tokcoin0.000393090
Tokenbox0.059442742129.7465974326
Tokencard0.438432216128.2060007576
Tokenclub0.02753844235835.07086434
Tokendesk0.0048696638.74765799057
Tokenomy0.0906980
Tokenpay1.30667689148809.34029553
Tokens0.0255794161537.387859564
Tokenstars0.011418386404.2134690155
Tokes0.33695416789.0051109726
Tokia0.005149461644.3793878545
Tokugawa0.07259627464.77496195663
Tokyo0.000391833.261261397221
Tolar0.01102657115417.88293261
Tomochain0.28288477391336.51339384
Toor0.013713257.131207100344
Topchain0.0094033798505.685242833
Topcoin0.000334670
Torcoin0.014524470
Torqcoin0.005850460
Touristcoin0.000192160
Towerbee0.00151125390.85476048143
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.000167917522.8169475911
Traceabilitychain0.0032464218160.78342828
Tracto0.00761225392.71631157675
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.005485344605.904142236
Traid0.0022388946.564747308186
Trakinvest0.007957130
Transcodium0.002294872.8046959391999
Transfercoin0.145640328697.0639570474
Travelflex0.0279862212254.034522038
Traxia0.00755628130957.44543735
Trendercoin5.545E-50
Trezarcoin0.00470168747.06082751205
Triangles0.896837150
Triatoken5.701260340
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.00750036334.4429705261
Tripio0.00391807485726.88777932
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.008395862710.9665057323
Trollcoin0.00067166594.51796515313
Tron0.0190306352640708.613556
Truckcoin0.0008955537.952079115174
Truechain0.3043781917376789.487248
Truedeck1.2541747326496.599640331
Trueflip0.37132124197052.6145886
Truegame0.0125378240400.604975839
Trueusd1.013549169090957.598107
Trumpcoin0.0361582159.53033935666
Trustcoin0.0201500840256.08346215
Trustedhealth0.003467690
Trustnote0.009683233444085.4780304
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.05199841553513.6527086
Tune0.0015112542.634557352874
Turbocoin5.597E-50.55975263091813
Turtlecoin0.00011194714.66513700146
Tuxcoin0.0001679154.094066643678
Tvtwo0.01371325964.14600587791
Twinkle0.0018470936512.646540314
Twist0.0008955527.263775853909
Typerium0.00397404675956.67021764
Ubcoinmarket0.001903064711.874066046
Ubex0.00095153315994.23251488
Ubiq0.3891764521047.185131011
Ubiquechain0.01074671158913.17645638
Ucash0.0003358320959.810941193
Uchain0.0034702988781.110509706
Ucoin0.0452817159.062661814611
Ufo0.00022388155.66703315237
Ugain0.000463960
Ugchain0.00403001271999.99482783
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.07640239141246.43580218
Ultracoin0.0037501520.183445180073
Ultranote0.000391896.391126909818
Ultrasalescloud0.0225568939264.43877573
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin6.348E-50
Unetwork0.00072764105966.12153486
Unibright0.02250092171196.5607997
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.008283921238.0534922627
Unikoingold0.0517185410995.964486139
Unitedbitcoin2.403233234417771.945841
Unitedemiratecoin0.002630779.745188507522
Unitedtraders0.279862260.0279848330626
Unitus0.00246278488.88607845704
Universa0.0033023718187.830894963
Universalcurrency0.040188228228.234664416
Universalroyal0.0002798623.672090439323
Universe0.007186810
Unlimitedip0.00335834214396.47099634
Unobtanium55.338394716524.383481405
Upfiring0.06643933388.3814792015
Uptoken0.027930259301.186260938
Uquidcoin0.14989422409571.8784867
Uralscoin0.0013433312.033478216918
Uro0.003974047.8087758784557
Usc0.0287138632.124461508552
Uscoin0.0002238839.679638829794
Usechaintoken0.00156722344936.78329929
Uservcoin0.0031904275.177727933709
Utrum0.0222210637816.567878187
Utrust0.0380052931616.205168194
Valorbit6.549E-50
Valuechain0.0083958627081.246739197
Valuecybertoken0.015840299214.98669479
Valuto0.00716447117.86864674037
Vantaur0.0001119411.398950112057
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.0005037596.904984414513
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.007724198244421.2151606
Vechain_old0.586827580
Vectorai0.00145820
Vectorspaceai0.14161031188.1165725705
Veggie0.0008395810.348231569888
Veltor0.0228367616.076279140473
Venox0.0158961748.466820441785
Verge0.0097392791505.07883325
Vericoin0.105731966888.709230892
Veridocglobal0.001567222001.8863578348
Verify0.03694181169.51521585406
Verime0.00240681797.36703506138
Veritaseum22.6397374556586.27047021
Verium0.46580274875.98633776512
Veros0.007724193664.8191862828
Version0.0001679145.817664204747
Vertcoin0.4435257111784.28384997
Vertical0.0008395826.17869193674
Vestoria5.597E-50.000559696661252
Vethor0.00072764121181.24288494
Vetri0.0193664649.237130956666
Vexanium0.0064368393400.358584252
Vezt0.044777960.559696661252
Viacoin0.54662696128328.28609859
Vibe0.0432667586696.05487312
Viberate0.039684461144108.6366435
Viceindustry0.0040859867.780105222609
Victorium0.0087876727.814013641586
Viewly0.0064928881.75563497964
Vikkytoken5.597E-52259.8968918894
Vinchain0.00744433161407.49725756
Vio0.00039181.8926702296898
Vipstarcoin0.00016791181.66589455185
Virtacoin6.379E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000276790
Visionx0.00347029766214.53577854
Vitae1.8915330448164.217139668
Vite0.02675483179161.45600218
Viuly0.000335831902.9686482568
Vivaldi0.0012873637.055221185184
Vividcoin0.00979517800.75236031696
Vivo0.03806126393.98575957413
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.000839583670.4707233198
Volcoin5.597E-50.559696661252
Volt0.0008955540811.688628869
Votecoin0.00218292113.45801317104
Vpncoin0.001903060.83948902221187
Vslice0.0033583412.094037395665
Vsportcoin0.0023508452234.276969717
Vsync0.00011130
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.359E-50
Vvcoin0.000335831.6342582811897
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.20659432402417.58854456
Wabnetwork0.000223884640.5196819749
Wagerr0.103828893234.1976422014
Waletoken5.597E-55894.0602607028
Walton2.080104231838342.4411643
Wanchain0.677266661253731.439599
Wandx0.05457314528.52441167324
Warp0.017295481.3386824743825
Warri0.00554127212.09956841642
Waspace0.00022388100.72474621856
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves1.504483533895893.1852409
Wavescommunity0.223054170
Wavesgo0.012888990
Wax0.09448149245406.30460767
Wayawolfcoin0.001735142.9915226847258
Waykichain0.19388857226829.68445679
Wcoin0.048557110
Wealthsilo0.0033583437.769282185609
Webchain0.004757651407.9844507968
Webcoin0.01080268351599.27114337
Well0.00307848804.44434337324
Welltrado0.0532298189909.53833698
Wepower0.02608316409042.1213991
Weshowtoken0.0592748238494.062720369
Wetoken0.0020709830440.209666368
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.0105228281158.814364846
Whitecoin0.0581553760376.322210207
Whitemoney0.03628130
Whitestonecoin0.785772790
Wicoin0.0001679116.79089983756
Wikitoken0.70105496113971.99296946
Wildbeastcoin0.044777965.5620415408579
Wildcrypto0.003862091713.9731341382
Winco0.004037650
Wincoin0.1976387259.294096384039
Wings0.1367407487527.89088983
Wintoken0.00033583239885.7288656
Wisepass0.008301760
Wispr0.009963090.013208841205547
Witchain5.597E-546273.086803403
Wixlar0.0320162416168.327245171
Wizbl0.0093473912410.296512741
Womencoin5.553E-50
Woodcoin0.05877107315.30780066029
Worktips5.547E-50
Worldcoin0.0053173890.297485480103
Worldcore0.005373354689.0205319737
Wowbit0.06240928101795.80995824
Wowcoin0.01656784439.57999287171
Wxcoins2.38285922145356.48556689
Wystoken0.0091235105.94559667472
X12coin0.02826608481.01909412582
X8xtoken0.02994526496.39161068443
Xarucoin0.000447770.36928785709407
Xaurum0.035262644763.5064748341
Xcash5.551E-50
Xceltoken0.0100190624388.829084545
Xchange0.058211351946.1787416864
Xcoin0.003134452.0660642553456
Xdna0.110713516765.4640260843
Xenon0.00240681395.46856393879
Xinfin0.00207098447866.79564997
Xios0.009812120
Xirkle0.0084518412.936828628179
Xmax0.0003358379300.068581128
Xmct0.00498154126187.21750934
Xorn0.02507565269.93766990588
Xovbank0.0020709811818.817812398
Xp5.597E-592.987051816083
Xplay0.006324888.2211044088
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation0.0001119414.622467062871
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.0253555211485.473003253
Xtrd0.002461120
Xuma0.000559722.0597396830735
Xyonetwork0.0027986214203.298367691
YaCoin0.000443170
Yee0.00335834190679.40976983
Yeed0.00083958119908.62437388
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten6.439E-50
Yocoin0.008899618552.291307467
Yolocash0.001119441568.0315580807
Youchain0.00503752206582.11449442
Youlivecoin0.0003918224503.59375195
Yoyow0.025467461459947.5803682
Yuanchaincoin0.00699655879485.69421923
Yuki5.597E-5223.8786645008
Zap0.013769226484.0000191062
Zayedcoin0.003302372.9722691195787
Zb0.16926069885883.90829973
Zcash110.89737963265159377.47642
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic1.9417403372248.160143295
Zcoin8.32534251443395.13186118
Zcore0.3302374619119.617478674
Zealiumcoin0.003078480.18469989821316
Zebi0.01029893548194.80542374
Zeepin0.01382519102379.59059071
Zeitcoin5.597E-50.60172988051203
Zelcash0.06358476066.2586623509
Zennies0.000332410
Zenswapnetwork5.597E-57282.8385526597
Zenzo0.039180712175.5514445838
Zero0.281093652250.9798046824
Zest0.24331224118.65546830676
Zetacoin0.0013433325540.921173302
Zetamicron6.379E-50
Zeusshield0.0025747316295.370103764
Zilbercoin0.1698763914052.452057851
Zilla0.0300012323927.115663326
Zilliqa0.026754832259802.4942341
Zinc0.115415193052.1902767166
Zio0.840092570
Zip0.00100752161103.743475
Zippie0.00470168227.08376743146
Zmine0.019254528243.4267907407
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.00671669199.4526066891
Zozocoin0.044610040.55975263091813
Zpertoken0.00313445296698.25288318
Zrcoin1.8806743842.516237478686
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.00061569119.66191484302
Zxflea5.597E-51.4191668542706