Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.540645120
01coin0.015380196.089827720433
0x1.33138178197344.2073348
10mtoken0.00626906110.94919229515
13370.00016717294.48005789291
1world0.198791570
2bacco0.000256730
300token577.3306750314.871900385059
42Coin29786.9073621456.01951855215
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.197935293.07847536012
Abchain0.0682074970.93060264882
Abjcoin0.0143770565.540893638095
Ac30.3435446238841.332174574
Acceleratornetwork1.681529744094.7845064378
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.26338421659918.57648195
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.250762524861222.512821
Achilles0.00476448128.16938424551
Acuteangelcloud0.124043854161580.5607894
Adbank0.016717519046.854657943
Adcoin0.059597881299.4437977505
Adelphoi0.10038858140.03503016646
Adex0.763404641062483.8045965
Adhive0.060935287142.2875530427
Aditus0.03661132713452.69646412
Adshares0.2919711334818.90561901
Adtoken0.0398712382578.078552583
Adultchain0.050570434552.3429210676
Advancedinternet0.003259912.9722406320467
Adzcoin0.016550321379.8639461157
Aegeus0.22209198128322.62341185
Aelf1.2421102537411149.811009
Aeon1.82881092278590.28154906
Aerium0.0069377634646.98659096
Aerome0.4269649513.032228431361
Aeron1.336146198301302.6816405
Aeternity3.770130625200484.5490889
Agentnotneeded0.0072721181.289966458805
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.03042585798724.04029895
Aidcoin0.2078821140014.555238011
Aidoc0.046056711402724.2161755
Aigang0.1609059355771.756779579
Aion2.40138532359301.5822436
Airswap0.376561692851441.7183584
Airtoken0.0061018874393.813942496
Akroma0.129226272232.8751952031
Akuyacoin0.0027583870.263300537998
Alaricoin0.02476330
Algory0.06753871743.9148263833
Alis0.208968759568.0149081255
Allion0.0148785787.857143208612
Allsafe0.00994691223.6758789247
Allsports0.179211619441095.204242
Alpacoin0.000338350
Alpha8.358E-521.809802832707
Alphabit29.6208189977.296893004589
Alphacat0.00752287217947.59734939
Alqo0.3882639476249.440639875
Altcoin24.196073794557.2123312367
Altcom15.221722570
Amber0.459982011121798.6450365
Ambercoin0.009245340
AmericanCoin0.007918520
Amlttoken0.060298150
Ammoreloaded0.00526601230.78042407783
Amon0.017553379256.9130342959
Amsterdamcoin0.00185640
Anarchistsprime0.00459731174.81772526158
Angeltoken0.028067340
Animationvision0.0118694291462.186030957
Animecoin0.0126217119748.585252123
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.00593471888.25893917414
Antsreloaded0.001321690
Apex0.19617986471149.78833983
Apexcoin0.000993950
Apollon0.12947703110349.59688144
Appcoins0.41133409848068.17724308
Applecoin9.855E-50
Aprcoin3.21419016124518.48935682
Apx10.40162857143171.85395392
Aquariuscoin0.41777032560.0960781855
Aragon3.91122632269075.63568059
Arbitcoin0.004430130.8858639308223
Arbitracoin0.03970406227138.87914864
Arbitragect0.006436233345.2547838529
Arcblock1.1316911716378907.862758
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.044719312147.876885329
Ardor0.303004681598781.4925974
Arepacoin0.0010030531.112460543238
Argentum0.171939482454.8366767055
Argo0.00501525522.06309818496
Aricoin0.00183892319.38979947902
Arionum0.0919462518953.371359481
Ark2.90491641007331.9334425
Artax0.17519944112.358458956
Artbyte0.0076064611488.774166014
Artemine0.076881040
Artexcoin0.002424037.6194326698991
Asch1.093157332938134.3108608
Aseancoin0.0112007236.676688893629
Asiacoin0.0039286153.992821579137
Asiadigicoin0.002507625433.8559228364
Aston0.157199620
Astro1.2891700210443.351766855
Atbcoin0.16408226594.80715201753
Atccoin0.055557070
Atfs0.0065198264.504683555239
Atlant0.12713658115306.29665591
Atmchain0.0035942623335.594559143
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.095027530
Atn0.4438496218138.205387527
Atomiccoin0.01972665316.87536664065
Auctus0.48622849143944.44263105
Audiocoin0.002591215750.8274809284
Augmentors0.606510923192.961524069
Augur50.570772213657252.8227065
Auroracoin0.875829837710.2383192722
Auroradao0.24031406344275.22251235
Aurumcoin12.93733899562.61652821283
Authorship0.00936182880.9104007969
Autonio0.0502360810328.96751181
Aventus1.3199302221883.937776483
Avoncoin0.00041793118.4261345875
Aware0.033602171651133.9421349
Axiom0.01153507104.25047310882
Axpire0.0495673882068.385959188
B2bx0.81263768272205.47267594
B3coin0.00011450
Babb0.00234045461997.37983774
Bananabits0.136091370
Banca0.004179371230136.846662
Bancor4.618627341875467.2974854
Bankcoin0.061018873081.1422250806
Bankex0.2989089888056.87545011
Banyannetwork0.091946252128398.2475539
Bastonet0.00208968499.47833155692
Bat0.345383551624275.8762976
Bata0.18623295328.90364380777
Battlestarcoin0.000600860
Bean0.00852592159357.4252786
Beatcoin0.09913477994.47962380835
Bec0.1728589551230.604492832
Beetlecoin0.00651982723.76211371113
Beetoken0.0639444336761.439997323
Belacoin0.031261722615.9715649789
Benjirolls0.0037614328.955632587892
Berncash0.00351067136.5173146404
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.0690432730049.776751098
Bezant0.16341356210343.46480316
Bezop0.092865717182.3134761714
Biblepay0.0040957811102.203872477
Biboxtoken1.1012653259746959.735485
Bigboobsboin0.013428740
Bigonetoken1.69808007101882.91584161
Bihu0.0120366421070.70048626
Billionairetoken0.143185383474.2422550813
Binancecoin14.5668773191600202.928454
Biocoin0.0083587549142.693993426
Biotron0.072424690
Bipcoin0.04271321145.40654132586
Bismuth1.50825286133746.84857303
Bitair0.0003343524976.820874386
Bitasean0.025744958767.6272358396
BitBar15.07600878251.55552112492
Bitbase0.0011702216.632095301189
Bitbay0.0511555592675.511987398
Bitbee8.358E-5101.57031685774
Bitblocks0.0030091566.162836975187
Bitboost0.1188614233.545661330586
Bitcedi0.0649474812045.190148144
Bitclave0.02825257186958.13926366
Bitcloud0.166255531698.468669579
Bitcoal0.02265221552.77265778381
Bitcoin8358.750059521586970589.3806
Bitcoin2x0.005924980
Bitcoinatom5.461105761298.2854888749
Bitcoincash1204.27696021435892239.14991
Bitcoincashscrypt0.010823910
Bitcoinclean14.209875110865.388124296
Bitcoindark78.0914552513964.533945901
Bitcoindiamond8.466159991239914.091014
Bitcoinereum0.0039286164.350493088035
Bitcoinfast0.02348808833.54054489242
Bitcoingod33.710504644803.0543642961
Bitcoingold52.995181799056172.2881203
Bitcoingreen6.8048584215637.247625989
Bitcoininterest5.7006675434125.668119909
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplus49.1584215433458.05958362
Bitcoinprivate19.72079901348540.94507789
Bitcoinpro0.0041793731.055297248079
Bitcoinred0.01780413409.77942709288
Bitcoinsupreme0.042577410
Bitcointoken0.000889680
Bitcoinultra0.049771920
Bitcoinunicorn0.004680923.40017930474
Bitcoinwhite0.026330063.0462854851324
Bitcoinwspectrum0.004179374999.2118830747
Bitcoinx0.00752287295623.76731306
Bitcoinz0.0025076235673.894601109
Bitconnect0.7823791069.0800640084
Bitcore4.17009681365243.14004551
Bitcredits0.000750810
Bitcrystal0.000167173.34288275782
Bitcrystals0.3187191321373.993547588
Bitdeal0.00668718911.796344482
Bitdegree0.029422816159.414771399
Bitdice0.083587533.261683440309
Bithire0.0285033336.730091445685
Bitjob0.020729720710.670336278
Bitmark0.546745842976.3593143205
Bitpark coin0.011702251.668432784428
Bitpaycoin0.0035980
Bitq0.004764483200.2042595407
Bitquark0.0092782156.529986020253
Bitradio0.13758502603.36576759824
Bitrent0.0501525119381.8906753
Bitrewards0.00242403322.06878572113
Bitsend0.6039196939408.423485646
Bitsense0.083567250
Bitserial0.0056003616.342183794017
Bitshares0.246917477182616.3518794
Bitsoar0.0009194648698.584664707
Bitspace0.00443013836.52473633032
Bitstake6.365852670
Bitstar0.01362476996.17003604691
Bitstation0.00225686672301.8170697
Bitstone2.703470531.2534974621136
Bitsum0.001003053784.0943921919
Bitswift0.669034359287.184174821
Bitz0.15045752.0281269691694
Bitzeny0.017553373509.2447447177
Blackcoin0.2618796392705.030227154
Blackmooncrypto0.75178598573774.61564137
Blakecoin0.0197266589.86872290813
Blakestar0.005170630
Blazecoin0.00075228122.62387603856
Blitz0.17553375129626.1929955
Blitzpredict0.006269063724.39627261
Blockarray0.1237930895630.702914515
Blockcat0.568144247078.5732941156
Blockcdn0.0282525751567.597745769
Blockchaincapital3.579810110
Blockchainindex3.006403910
Blockmason0.415179112375416.0671664
Blocknet18.0100972290451.253824652
Blockpool0.174196356128.1344792001
Blockport0.31838478110551.10769267
Blocksafe0.93877121611583.7399159
Blocktix0.45195761556930.5326001
Blockv0.03644415165604.54214808
Bloom0.55485382103924.15159123
Bluecoin0.004848071166.0918587935
Bluzelle0.500521952075980.1017622
Bnktothefuture0.216157272524205.5925552
Bnrtxcoin0.00167175548.39406637554
Bodhi1.187778385063154.0042564
Bold0.00551677722.35333934491
Bolenum0.20905233125.23433318414
Bolivarcoin0.02557777463.44481330589
Bonpay0.3052615533156.541921801
Boolberry1.6735889343643.397045574
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.18247151188686.14873746
Bottos0.24541292371258.1139595
Bounty0x0.0651146632104.925578752
Boutspro0.0210640589512.580285602
Bowhead0.187213240
Boxycoin0.027416729.687055335303
Bread0.595978876531165.5298369
Breakout0.183474564544.0333502523
Breakoutstake0.980481383043.0208258311
Briacoin0.4579759114375.385351922
Bricktox0.1282232210.643989417106
Bridgecoin2.3123646129977.221988002
Briskcoin8.129E-50
Brother0.000668777.688595291737
Btcgold0.002653360
Btclite0.0015881666.558801437851
Budbo0.028837684735.7648086874
Bulwark1.4211546896446.490579089
Bumbacoin0.00576753589.66120187221
Bunnycoin8.358E-5193.38401252644
Burst0.0251598398813.025174891
Buzzcoin0.0001671726478.544513542
Byteball224.91386777178673.5117024
Bytecent0.543736697403.1341989327
Bytecoin0.008693119250213.911344
Bytom0.7005468470801898.839699
Bzlcoin0.0276674629.326358285734
C201.520122281754474.3060529
Cabbage0.0417101618074.988048122
Cachecoin0.01646673137.73955614873
Cajutel4.8770798938.101843385357
Californium0.01972665368.39512355555
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.228193872600.490089923
Campuscoin0.0065198217232.065034193
Can0.0262464715920523.985576
Candy0.0003343550285.562845701
Cannabiscoin0.0427132119670.742967796
Cannacoin0.04538801550.78406040325
Cannation0.036490440
Canyacoin0.17745626115788.42082949
Capital0.0809127742.60193235765
Cappasity0.03686208187681.368104
Capricoin0.8168170527173.95104212
Carbon0.0001671749.150655904434
Cardano0.2413171167017866.352932
Cargox0.072219628402.834440627
Cartaxitoken0.0089438610969.137499279
Carvertical0.0029255675448.695279134
Cashaa0.0269151725325.700499117
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashpokerpro0.017521710
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.15045752009.4019785456
Catcoin0.02398961195.59265516453
Cazcoin0.05809331119111.52291431
Cbit0.00158816329.10856252083
Ccore0.1922512596.107879287325
Centra0.016968263099.8696392944
Centrality0.2434068227796.29197609
Centurion0.001184220
Cerberus0.02424037354.94244404533
Cerium0.011403930
Cfun0.0081915743482.372305287
Chaincoin0.130647261753.5009605517
Chainium0.0550841648238.230680799
Chainlink0.417018041533720.3730027
Chaintrade0.015497860
Chancoin0.14949090
Change0.193254382773.926269702
Chargcoin0.149168080
Chatcoin0.095038981613638.6029827
Cheese0.00041793380.28793039891
Chesscoin0.00434655142.78496909511
CHNCoin0.000366620
Chronobank13.2274712675078.8809012
Chronologic2.296650161195.2832481878
Chronos0.0041793743.701757009188
Chronosphere2.5512576911673.130556509
Cif0.00284197750.37254690027
Cindicator0.07255395832902.88632919
Civic0.321979055790641.8364338
Clam3.7100312122132.231646901
Clearcoin0.007690052862.7194356936
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.7554638362456.160906216
Cloakcoin11.267427911938960.366272
Cloud0.031261721126.4599779698
Clubcoin0.452120530
Cnntoken0.00208968114514.459242
Cobinhood0.08174857154208.74851096
Cofoundit0.081581472265.300120537
Coimatic30.00259121944.28013843865
Coin20.00183892807.81714564306
Coindash0.0514899771391.0053107
Coinfi0.06494748347525.44198085
Coinlancer0.0229029710592.613487721
Coinmeet0.07873942275710.62096855
Coino0.00192251430.90769970334
Coinonat0.01019767977.69266946341
Coinonatx0.01103355168.15268561903
Coinpoker0.09662715363421.19180548
Coinstarter0.017562570
Colossuscoinv20.000167171.0047869849317
Colossusxt0.002424035336.499393267
Cometcoin0.09395235231.48694234869
Commerceblock0.038784630047.270090462
Commodityadnet0.1380865582636.208024431
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin8.358E-50.84407789634955
Compucoin0.0038450281.61213678459
Concoin0.008442330.84407789634955
Condensate0.0101976711963.265451821
Confido0.013986760
Connectjob0.0733062383688.263120842
Conquestcoin0.0029255630.700032382992
Consensus0.02775105102974.56679929
Conspiracycoin0.000250761.4960236061934
Contanti0.01044843556.37310965812
Copico0.00325991545.72561021412
Copytrack0.148869339816.9922309235
Corethum0.004892150
Corez0.01838925280.45123253938
Corion0.12304082090.5154407948
Cortex1.7099494973165824.753593
Cosmoscoin0.014293460.000835720689455
Coss0.22167405160193.05111375
Counterparty14.76815601134457.24692792
Coval0.0071885230507.893845009
Covesting0.9191281569562.855783671
Cpchain0.124294612634314.2256724
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.229782038235.8919242553
Cream0.0158816241.675134337259
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.1224556810064.079738526
Credencecoin0.0132904163.05905390662
Creditbit0.187988288815.9204423167
Credits0.71818381477949.7549761
Cresentnetwork0.000990990
Crevacoin0.00025076407.34179698588
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.01295606595.9073783052
Crocodilecash0.02089687281.07944378164
Cropcoin0.0537467612406.362806357
Crowdcoin0.238475135821.6235534059
Crowdmachine0.0490658694982.758384616
Crowdstartcoin0.000699340
Crown1.0738486223010.181219222
Crtcoin0.0274430
Crycash0.46098506840.72573709208
Crypterium0.82358764929583.52829533
Crypto0.00702135202.66920367456
Cryptobullion2.60793001270.27482884802
Cryptocarbon0.15513847769.6263029063
Cryptocircuits0.598116490
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.02089687127.7399073832
Cryptojacks0.0006687309.63434829894
Cryptonex4.90274125158.92064630676
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.076733321385.3749390582
Cryptopiafee1514.999124327420.2774210075
Cryptoping0.342708756879.1512831799
Crystalclear0.062774213200.4054175107
Cube0.00977973801653.79556545
Curecoin0.295398226601.2621195582
Curriculumvitae0.01730261115635.88508925
Cybereits0.02766746162675.99750657
Cybermiles0.3288332291344176.844191
Cybervein0.072804715580617.9240614
Cypher0.034605224.3829371558467
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dadi0.228778982075627.6960648
Daex0.147782712632570.968613
Dai0.99895421479587.26871377
Dalecoin0.22994921637.20911263841
Daneel0.1234587335489.235345436
Daocasino0.05717385148570.01315394
Daostack0.73055475164561.07508461
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.704224692.4324486387277
Darsek0.009637810
Dascoin0.1781249633520.19173971
Dash384.3621333271235719.727342
Dashcoin0.0229029792.925538473949
Data0.016717512506152.095871
Datacoin0.088519161452666.2275337
Datawallet0.100388581551875.7145087
Datum0.03502316185580.65670365
Datx0.034103717609.832430993
Davorcoin0.00325991642.43420553302
Daxxcoin0.00066871155.0049374109
Dcorp0.46248964241.4392893232
Debitum0.05140631111032.8412504
Decent0.67906485607584.592193
Decentbet0.37238231416995.14900505
Decentraland0.116520973757863.2427312
Decisiontoken0.6598397289243.713228256
Decred110.302901664238995.6394081
Deepbrain0.091110371171365.5994073
Deeponion1.61056396125120.96767262
Delphy2.423703162490972.4471379
Delta0.23830796493321.08884253
Denarius1.4045207715562.002594421
Dent0.008943863672971.6994344
Dentacoin0.00075228174767.18296358
Dero4.30475628113187.63581373
Desire0.0883519815541.767289367
Destiny0.020562520.86346661634491
Dether0.0807455228342.740440155
Deuscoin0.056003621611.3828129947
Devery0.14418843147056.08874487
Deviant4.579174041053902.7066249
Dew0.7433436419239.865103321
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond6.2181577521048.070668763
Digibyte0.039787654493110.9684084
Digicube2.227794170
Digimoney0.0900237325.892214828626
Digipulse1.9863733613400.598901156
Digitalcoin0.049400212847.1289826598
Digitaldevelopers0.04020558926.99868816176
Digitalnote0.012454531909763.7997844
Digitalprice0.0784886614349.403798552
Digitalpriceclassic1.295494410
Digiwage0.060851735431.024892254
Digixdao187.472637542257403.9664929
Dignity0.120366738479.23001658
Dimcoin0.0079408124018.737220891
Dimecoin8.358E-55062.6636421332
Dimoncoin0.000136780
Dinastycoin0.000585111314.3709392731
Dinero0.053328821857.7134919412
District0x0.08266803754942.00721964
Diverse8.358E-52532.4869959896
Divi2.76666268976739.17951583
Dmarket0.38508761101381.56984146
Dnotes0.0060183146.39553318976
Docademic0.08367108728790.29250902
Dock0.148702161879883.7254793
Dogecoin0.004179373920769.3225008
Dogeparty0.012092850
Domaintoken0.000256770
Domraider0.0208968778101.327236453
Donationcoin0.0014209830.292367830675
Dopecoin0.037447235753.34029915
Dotcoin0.017553375338.5056243541
Dovu0.097546613528.1539281815
Draftcoin0.1313995529448.704869648
Dragonchain0.793161791143156.2807723
Dragoncoin0.4194420712133.645583794
Dravite0.0488986898.85756749977
Droidz0.007446790
Dropil0.0065198261381.804018202
Drputility0.22434885349.29790293668
Drxone0.0073557884.86006313013
Dttoken0.0002810
Dubaicoin3.8419322862741.558351656
Dubi135.10948180
Dubstep0.00133740.25046549062966
Dutchcoin0.0003343539.295586818174
Dynamic1.6720007758903.557217116
Dynamiccoin0.00100305722.78883339619
Dystem0.083838260.083822785152337
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.0234045689.55138585587
Eaglecoin0.08492491376.956390265
Earnzcoin0.004931662.6330216041969
Earthcoin0.0004179353247.17361201
Earthtoken0.010788430
Ebit0.000893250
Ebitcoin0.0848413115406.35162174
Ebitcoincash0.0591799514.258982831412
Eboost0.19969053157889.32134563
Ecc0.0010866315307.272755401
Echat0.006416050
Echolink0.04237886387717.31057324
Ecobit0.021147631885.1827117109
Ecocoin0.121629940
Ecoin13.37400009105.55026949713
Eddiecoin0.00108663550.48236523435
Edgeless0.56605455425179.41219441
Edinar0.012705323589.135084049
Edrcoin0.073055479.7359788880129
Educare0.1625776825351725.820768
Educationtoken0.01947588469227.75335431
Educoin0.0043465526866703.621757
Egold0.00426296133.5697277687
Eidoo1.742465036211969.1326727
Einsteinium0.22393091572681.31630821
ElaCoin0.463818190
Elastic0.2985745552136.608289405
Elastos45.305261199588060.2081526
Elcoin0.05366317893.75305055869
Electra0.00183892537242.243175
Electrifyasia0.086345881374090.7961173
Electroneum0.02256862593903.42639556
Electronicgulden0.1471142080.3010118121
Electronicpkchain0.10281262456939.07456257
Electrumdark0.04391920
Elementrem0.01805491489.9044593052
Eliqa0.00259121286.10354585044
Elitoken0.0538303525447.572727968
Elixir0.3849204491208.803791549
Ellaism0.216324456178.434836057
Eltcoin0.0100305333.45255509255
Emaratcoin0.75228752997.6437831279
eMark0.034438053494.2600220396
Embercoin8.315E-50
Embers0.01655032212.28408663467
Emerald0.01161866537.22031361339
Emercoin2.8935485648799.18676564
Emovieventure0.48442070
Emphy0.04605671198.34150765629
Encrypgen0.1578132579021.23845596
Encryptotel0.041538190
Endocoin8.358E-5801.75073273038
Energo0.035106751656517.5640571
Energycoin0.086429479497.2461637145
Enigma2.250426273562193.894649
Enjin0.141931571578974.5015006
Entcash0.0183056624172.312931957
Envion0.14861857104164.474107
Eos13.08233732779091270.03689
Eosdac0.210891262106067.9721666
Eottoken0.00100305704.3598550406
Epluscoin3.186606287407.7570714984
Epocum0.006744410
Equal0.002758385390.0967518159
Equilibriumcoin0.033927170
Equitrader0.16190898850.04836852709
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.00066750
Eroscoin0.0326827110845.283275242
Eryllium0.01186942252.57409750123
Escoro1.027356940
Escroco0.2515147823941.81773935
Espers0.000417934204.782147156
Esportsreward0.201445873591.2422323122
Eternity0.04831357688.91022094292
Ethbet0.06971197139.11164237668
Ethbits1.50457501304.65362013393
Etherdeltatoken0.0053496176.03252885577
Etherecash0.167175366.9482403259
Ethereum696.97744635906416502.0853
Ethereumalps0.012366450
Ethereumbitcoin0.001078430
Ethereumblue0.174865054453.926864808
Ethereumcash0.03669491414.1172353315
Ethereumclassic17.37757775111694290.71375
Ethereumdark0.086095128588.0573520216
Ethereumgold0.0856771819319.148337261
Ethereumlite 0.209052338.2794012983617
Ethereumsocial0.00050152247.90434100476
Ethereumx0.093390670
Etherex0.757355910
Etheriya0.5383870922.824952754188
Etheroll1.6711648950002.743765732
Etherparty0.06461313733126.88368759
Ethersportz0.4271321212547.84380046
Ethgas0.00067510
Ethlend0.05525133795927.04611688
Ethorse0.0291720326485.926183675
Ethos2.798676695041469.8318885
Eurocoin0.0072721130.104247103479
Europecoin0.551677537801.687112541
Eusd0.000505470
Eventchain0.0668729629.749382623
Everex1.30003639503072.64489562
Evergreencoin0.192752774397.8585308966
Everus0.23245683330160.36598174
Evilcoin0.0132068276.760945326442
Evotion0.0243239646.077961645515
Exchangecoin0.075228751965.2986577451
Exchangen0.00835875179.2620878881
Exchangeunion6.09612409201.58724374
Exclusivecoin1.0169255318944.55258405
Exmr0.023655262125.0874507041
Expanse1.75951688399525.20593811
Experty0.113010388008.892284966
Exrnchain8.358E-519301.380246826
Exsolution0.03845025158.23234674693
Extensive coin12.28727899520.37627954536
Eztoken0.673064620
Faceblock0.00280950
Factom20.96324362381485.72456991
Faircoin0.384084564422.5227377442
Fairgame0.043047561254080.2221847
Fantomcoin0.158816251799.3972365194
Fapcoin0.0008358729.882697548705
Farad0.008358752292.2147070372
Fastcoin0.0050988381.854830072808
Fazzcoin0.085159150
Feathercoin0.1605715838480.076947157
Fedoracoin8.358E-54423.1584704726
Feirm0.02440755188.18549554975
Fermasosedi0.0176369612.318857250842
Fidentiax0.05458263103145.02214612
Filecoin12.9887453179170.09651821
Fincoin0.01579803201.87618831234
Fintrux0.1599028875052.753046641
FireflyCoin0.000250761698.8290323403
Firstbitcoincapital0.106156124250.8763217829
Firstblood0.32231345458101.7767654
Firstcoin0.016383154635.2019531208
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.023320914681.656490509
Flashtoken0.008563040
Flaxscript0.0118694230.301142897915
Flik0.017971318000.9498618602
Flip0.064278789467.1480173721
Flixxo0.1256320145871.52735299
Florincoin0.1149328160769.304074184
Fluttercoin0.00242403439.63270727332
Fluzfluz0.0534124147506.322630384
Flypme0.142098751223.8480977813
Foldingcoin0.0159652115873.847006083
Fonero0.00677058611.50384852801
Fonziecoin0.001223070
Foodcoin0.009863329730.5396834776
Footy0.187821110.000334288275782
Force0.022485039036.0133359295
Forevercoin2.919637370
Fortuna0.05023608920093.85702038
Francs0.0274167190.24696777443
Franko0.1385044860.415335077598
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.01838925946573.92354844
Friendz0.0225686214426.802733053
Fucktoken0.01303965686.8176599086
Fuelcoin0.001957860
Fujicoin0.00066873153.938177168
Fujinto0.0025076290.926411012704
Funcoin0.0176369641.392326455948
Funfair0.04480292216812.0883825
Fusion7.925348864479149.5665765
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin19.06438637284588.3203914
Fuzex0.05140631352902.16987594
Fuzzballs0.018815360
Fyn1.35645795430.80214818026
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum2.59154686157.9783712294
Gambit7.39749387721.6739033264
Game0.171437968073719.2402025
Gamebet0.001003050.93400144253491
Gamecredits1.3521114635474.01332815
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.01847283194.52502198375
Garlicoin0.023822431160.7538600337
Gas22.943347924125486.3148109
Gatcoin0.008693141777.261578385
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gcoin8.358E-55.6524804551978
Gcrcoin0.061854755049.987932148
Geertcoin0.00560036334.38981584577
Gems0.01780413230231.15292259
Genesisvision17.485167728013901.0985102
Genstake0.005182424.703101751977
Geocoin1.707525468688.853875093
Geraronetwork0.35867396977807.79867988
Getx0.034849670
Giantbirdcoin0.0010030513.182156723049
Gifto0.301082178767510.1961657
Gigawatt1.3084787316500.978413644
Gimli0.00359426289.95112033262
Gincoin6.6564906118132.44829711
Giro8.358E-51.0705582031919
Givecoin0.0089438617066.213923353
Gladiustoken0.5468294263725.748833052
Glasscoin0.01295606499.273579988
Globalboosty0.0172190214243.696580709
Globalcoin0.002700230
Globalcryptocurrency0.01170225366383.20271485
Globaltoken0.0053496421.3198105215
Gnosis88.78214555226376.82640224
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.003761431882.5493558184
Gobyte5.06139033178230.59511425
Gocoin0.00133746892.712940668
Goldblocks0.01512933186.02189825682
Goldcoin0.22836105183733.69567767
Goldenfleece0.0242403745673.03583347
Goldmaxcoin0.0006687537.44788035713
Goldmint1.3250290529387.555521089
Goldpieces0.07121655245.1848223092
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.00852592135.67407246474
Goldunioncoin0.014878574625.6161532407
Golem0.511722676483898.1980849
Golos0.0665356517982.399555802
Goodomy0.0085259210.995159250815
Gopnikcoin8.358E-579.486815499237
Gpl0.2429888628.639145162796
GrandCoin0.000183630
Granite0.00802447.058413371068
Grantcoin0.000147890
Greencoin0.000250761353.7545274799
Greenmed0.079324536277.2273009151
Greenshilling0.001075490
Gridcoin0.043465521905.226591038
Gridplus0.8602825528742.829184421
Grimcoin0.003845021209.3687354041
Groestlcoin1.172983398758703.1748115
Growers0.68708925885.72996479578
Gsave0.000501270
Gsmcoin0.01471140.94135578460211
Guess0.0388681851260.777686892
Gulden0.0911103713742.504771023
Guncoin0.00300915368.401725749
Gup0.25653003381707.24161515
Guts0.668710254.977064141
Gxchain3.457346195979441.5229248
Hacken3.20491194129709.31402599
Hackergold0.002211910
Hacspacecapital0.0129560613581.505436645
Hadeplatform0.0726375313433.612626268
Halalchain0.167175468943.84608243
Halcyon0.0728047195.364840022331
Happycoin0.05023608190.10690098688
Harmonycoin0.0067705814097.556861623
Harvestmasternode0.079658881368.089560894
Havven0.667696951289608.5438525
Hawalatoday1.492371234365.9523864146
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.456136990.056912578951885
Helbiz0.02022817159945.59847978
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00259121499.13426534907
Hellogold0.021899926097.7366434184
Hempcoin0.0894386234289.258355568
Herocoin0.04037276115020.58055017
Hexx12.79716275281641.58127475
Hicoin0.000585112388.2607429935
Highcoin0.0148785710837.722426592
Highgain0.0003343553.486291269258
Himutualsociety0.04212811253859.0679258
Hirematch0.05892918623.51181768238
Hirocoin0.000202620
Hive0.05809331175850.20435299
HoboNickels0.0094453855.832994965248
Hodlcoin0.0028419744.130398150809
Hollywoodcoin1.92251251118789.48271024
Holotoken0.001170221844045.5702274
Homeblockcoin0.039369715485.5887885271
Hoqu0.0385338372412.82680168
Horizon2.955E-50
Hpb3.369830085987475.0907981
Hshare9.0460064837856774.368696
Htmlcoin0.0005015276393.421190989
Hubii0.724034933818.8910438225
Humaniq0.1559742740174.572517006
Huntercoin0.121201871894.7101782869
Huobitoken4.20127495116510413.34467
Hurify0.04254603218.84340761
Hush0.986332517343.2170559
Hydrogen0.006687416291.68629617
Hydroprotocol0.06561618354566.02458243
Hyper0.018383570
Hyperstake0.004179376357.5454913562
Hypertvtoken0.001124510
Ibits0.000591880
Ibtc0.002866170
Ico0.10866375954.81088770234
Icon3.3390698817921211.890954
Iconomi1.16211702496349.85553271
Icos19.2187724821321.565947288
Idexmembership4562.92296324163867.0510052
Idice0.074147620
Iethereum0.0194758848.624235442147
Iexec1.969154331622738.9895433
Ignis0.11610303178325.52646595
Ignition4.271906393529.0595986926
Iht0.211142024223662.2081773
Iic0.00835875524301.87239822
Ilcoin0.066117714053.4629655243
Incakoin0.000790590
Incent0.3753078725269.548425993
Indahash0.0500689173222.636723307
Indiacoin0.0001671749.369865441278
Indicoin0.015881621529.0345734269
Indorsetoken0.0656997754503.230552307
Infinex1.6370611929506.374611545
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin8.358E-5100.2864827346
Influencechain0.49617542521764.4153153
Influxcoin0.13415793821.6920312456
Infocoin0.0009194688.335676875394
Ink0.177456261473397.1061813
Inkprotocol0.050821237184.611347032
Innova0.396037575211.8824069561
Inpay0.1894092767.377640569379
Ins1.260332332412452.3249702
Insanecoin0.03627697421.20339462946
Insightsnetwork0.090274514078.804710076
Insurchain0.0017553321567.467400089
Insurepal0.03293347446233.32973226
Intensecoin0.003594262341.3969531837
Internetnodetoken0.271157857714251.101611
Internetofpeople1.6743412261765.497844699
Internetofthing417.937419384418.0177017956
Internxt7.0392377718677.342008682
Interstellar0.00668722484.280658776
Investdigital0.044134290503.342790928
Investfeed0.045304427779.6475132656
Iocoin1.157686889623.5672680832
Ion1.77406111219553.43590776
Iostoken0.0478956337011483.937818
Iota1.7137945241139488.666757
Iotchain1.178667343393692.9514321
Ipbc0.1750322284327.93702451
Ipchain1.0267052610005724.897128
Ipexchange0.01053202457136.76496024
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin17.57602733115.62011880058
Itt0.053663171815.5566481986
Iungo0.0859279563044.440578216
Ivugeocoin0.046391060.835720689455
IXCoin0.219250014134.1985984498
Ixledger0.6680313459390.8083755
Izecoin1.180385060
Janus0.038142680
Javascripttoken0.012828040
Jesuscoin0.000167177128.8886103728
Jet80.0233209156352.881679613
Jetcoin0.0922806186.10998321749
Jewels0.002564820
Jibrelnetwork0.478705611965093.8022961
Jincoin0.0187236664.46839937085
Jingtumtech0.006100780
Jiyocoin0.128390490863.750848282
JouleCoin0.01019767130.2119691826
Kalkulus0.07288831215.7085125543
Kangaroobits27.061E-50
Karbowanec0.5407275425282.723980523
Karmatoken0.004846630
Kayicoin0.00033435397.63080614648
Kb3coin0.006352657178.0541421055
Kcash0.1559742711238559.090732
Kekcoin0.15965212143.73326136143
Kickcoin0.08241727768855.42756888
Kilocoin0.0341872859.039070246204
Kin0.00016717244489.14316854
Klondikecoin0.01395911327.18080560646
Kolion1.56158168958.54990206696
Komodo3.215861912168634.7321818
Korecoin3.19078566331115.53706506
Kredxtoken0.000172390
KrugerCoin0.0003343520.63661812885
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.280478550
Krypton0.099788650
Kuberacoin0.00275838228219.93049366
Kucoinshares3.85338377669960.49182135
Kyber1.7280879812655831.888352
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0803275830760.793037858
Lamden0.19241842136880.86901901
Lampix0.0225686212568.511005966
Lanacoin0.000752281363.2533288362
Lancertoken0.01362476541.62113519199
Latium0.022819382334.4225297419
Latoken0.1879882877844.393434832
Lbrycredit0.21674238171450.11453142
Leadcoin0.01086637154695.32156006
Legendsroom0.5717385102808.41106825
Legolasexchange0.22242633201482.91278099
Lendconnect0.659113520
Lendingblock0.0159652178393.555444949
Lendroid0.007104931719.7673456381
Leocoin0.1930035322304.250209286
Leverj0.071801664029.8622968261
Leviarcoin0.060266581523.6662380061
Lif0.282107813962.7448996795
Life0.0003343531731.661880748
Lightchain0.00167175529008.14955453
Lightningbitcoin43.69595104734758.50364423
Lightyears0.002244820
Limecoinx0.16620420
Linda0.001337492753.313321411
Linkercoin0.0526601257206.752634574
Linkeye0.057341021402701.3574596
Linkplatform6.60341254115.35318961237
Linx0.063693677513.8177156206
Lisk10.67429113307611.231111
Litebitcoin0.00309273738.58788231413
Litecoin134.90642317223684142.23503
Litecoincash0.11760761200771.47570886
Litecoingold0.006041530
Litecoinplus0.336857623470.1264978299
Litecoinpro0.000585112.4153999366628
Litecoinwplus0.0006687487.38612175705
Litedoge8.358E-5234.25585213699
Livestars0.07439287153387.4987431
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.04095787959.08325901097
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.005934710.000501432413673
Locicoin0.106657655200.4296906278
Lockchain1.1596929834583.89469323
Logarithm0.003764910
Lomocoin0.0531616530928.126215769
Loomnetwork0.477786153226597.2671224
Loopring0.622058177319487.4694586
Luckchain0.005751970
Luckybit0.0156308678.915433263857
Ludum0.052690210
Luminocoin17.490707440
Lunacoin0.027583871.1742711407532
Lunyr16.3178682729496390.041019
Luxcoin6.7639841373726.621762254
Lympo0.089522214146358.348605
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin1.1173977568.40372684317
Machtcoin0.000250768.6443605234467
Macro0.22418167350.87657931906
Madcoin0.02549418974.62432095207
Maecenas0.415095526184.8947898424
Maggie0.025076251394226.5504568
Magi0.281355529529.9920403453
Magiccoin0.231788138604.5500491118
Magnet0.06553261395.0321094852
Magnum0.0006687135.04711480352
Maidsafecoin0.395118112338417.6502939
Maker909.6140600584292.385884241
Manna0.0059347131.779699941698
Mapcoin0.097048180
Marblecoin0.0371964327794.895191556
Markspace0.05115555755733.98503463
Marscoin0.009946913573.4475659599
Martexcoin0.4014707658.189142305028
Masari0.66268171017.1213865874
Masternodecoin0.0334351665.413409149
Masterswiscoin0.00100305120.22886768672
Matrixainetwork0.97855886930093.6715929
Matrixcoin0.00384502468.61307719362
Matryx0.57349384423262.64943643
Maverickchain0.0305094317192.249629106
Maxcoin0.062356271084.3055578172
Mazacoin0.00091946778.84688794311
Mcap0.0855100126928.988521514
Measurabledata0.06168757649093.7411191
Medibloc0.031261721528816.295635
Medicalchain0.14109576684658.9227485
Mediccoin0.1117564816934.684524076
Medishares0.09453746463872.14955323
Meetip0.001499340
MegaCoin0.030007911605.0923433652
Melonport53.16407441121320.98664798
Memetic0.2267728833415.272857194
Mercury0.20412067291146.40876228
Mercuryprotocol0.013875521230.9950975455
Metal3.616329625276962.456293
Metalcoin0.01012190
Metaverse0.869226411047329.3499713
Micromoney0.2458308385810.166475719
Mincoin0.02708235205.75058942865
Mindcoin0.003427080.85176652669254
Minereum0.2505117319197.797681692
Minersreward0.12905913653.6709856749
Minexcoin10.1600606949409.551309658
Mintcoin0.000334356385.4566402264
Mithril0.70882236585963.852274
Mixblockchain0.003761433.4301319977991
Mixin806.8850218239968.780726547
Mktcoin0.0052660182661.654800132
Moac8.307762020
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.363104151831.254335333
Mobius0.07439287181912.25129364
Modum2.267478121275393.006379
Moeda0.94077731629573.59393311
Moin0.121536225058.5410319722
Mojocoin0.02858692116.78285699582
Molecularcoin0.390855151953463.730911
Monaco8.7977516118429664.730648
Monacoin3.504489541150650.2880633
Monero191.9173572942254297.352471
Moneroclassic8.6370964363852.680180668
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal8.07981857222507.46301024
Monerov0.252685012514.8162670156
Monetaryunit0.12253927226755.10258579
Monetha0.09386876343106.51518209
Monetizecoin1.2635922410.445338609222
Money0.00167175162.46652562005
Moneybag0.0011702221.120500408045
Monkey project3.0605563326591.160300036
Monoeci0.9178743421585.127181122
MoonCoin8.358E-531193.144110764
Morpheuslabs0.0553349245323.058155325
Mothership0.1519620756932.939364326
Mouse0.00200611.2977070865857
Msd0.0246583147.769376748903
Muncoin0.00635265146.42252696803
Musicoin0.0136247640570.803825286
Musiconomi0.04580595195.38038210941
Mybittoken2.480709847929.8003631031
Myce0.021314812026.6082139604
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myriad0.007355736733.953227419
Mysterium0.4130894250148.861588937
Mytoken0.03226477361445.45466203
Mywish0.2840303269029.578065983
Naga0.598402911249809.9563072
Namecoin2.0754776331142.874341284
Nanjcoin0.002841971112676.306517
Nano5.2664304713266637.453049
Napoleonx0.3483091115648.342236002
Natcoin0.0027583861.56436745353
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin1.082374548845709.1574745
Navitoken0.016383153774.377969168
Neblio9.829555714340454.2757344
Nebulaai0.01262171129187.48384316
Nebulas7.0978326134304192.38368
Nectar0.0096125641239.03137989
Nectartoken0.505537257405.485259513
Nekonium0.01462781275.64884716949
Nem0.307267658886224.7764062
Neo61.0356082998457402.912347
Neogold0.0020061269.23393872931
Neoscoin2.6766389425214.190371096
Nero0.0057675318.265511388728
Netcoin0.00091946226.00737250414
Netko0.146278123736.2706100261
Netm8.358E-51.686735067527
Networktoken0.02081328917.67705959158
Neulet0.00033435246.53760338923
Neumark0.4557190543053.060330668
Neuro0.002758381712.3221607319
Neurotoken0.28645436471203.01931843
Neutron0.124294618121.4550188068
Neverdie0.03435446149.80218143619
Newbium0.010942280
Nework0.130229323504450.0943607
Newyorkcoin8.358E-523601.058143982
Nexium0.1410121117834.446489963
Nexo0.20428785667082.64442045
Nexus2.006517951605413.5387392
Nihilocoin0.125297661664.3590639272
Nimiq1.149495390124.302842235
Nitro0.10264545239.00567067551
Noahcoin0.007606461318677.4796071
Noblecoin0.0006687427.18874263527
Node1.942E-50
Nolimitcoin0.058176932247.328456348
Northernnetwork0.0372800221.382248127982
Novacoin3.8335735324129.42842621
Npccoin6.687000044.0438017000659
Nper0.27191013914270.43315746
Nubits0.4336519597945.345857695
Nucleusvision0.031930423408612.5643649
Nullex0.116186622805.6485712432
Nuls4.207376845538934.996963
Numeraire12.2099416141772.141953441
Numus0.284615438313.3920645315
Numuscash0.00016717194.53555206444
Nxt0.167342173106164.5466008
Nyancoin0.00142098345.77508951442
Nyxcoin0.12713658254.23927097497
Obits0.42069589764.12683800732
Obsidian0.075228755005.492407628
Oceanchain0.0053496539853.82845994
Oceanlab0.035340140
Octanox0.03101096140057.42814951
Octoincoin1.2203775433.01889730904
Odem0.162661275727.3005227951
Odyssey0.0172190220209958.744152
Ofcoin0.001420981761224.8514549
Ohmcoin0.016909280
Okcash0.1423495148405.560515828
Olympic0.0587620157553.391942853
Olympuslabs0.36068006211492.80865219
Ombre0.00693776261.05858465678
Omegacoin0.00501525751.33086781487
Omisego12.404242416457201.029344
Omni31.937028631017354.9673444
Omnicoin0.134344420
Onek18.9819690922.464840709102
Onerootnetwork0.06452955936995.70574427
Ongsocial0.04940021502.30766395107
Ontology7.5115071572117399.283397
Opal0.037120810
Opcoin0.00417937295557.0870814
Openanx0.65348707594251.90203291
Opensourcecoin0.0087766866.098152193823
Opus0.050319674656.4555838347
Oraclechain0.7281307110466.629262363
Orangecoin0.0086095198.556206619152
Orbitcoin0.38893264338.54852914063
Origami0.4389179628614.996679185
Origintrail0.24883998372456.03229099
Ormeuscoin1.026287331117368.133394
Otn2.5616225456729.730117942
Oxycoin0.1062397131589.956328495
Oysterpearl0.6533199354920.92749689
Pabyosicoin0.072553954441.4892516472
Pac0.0045973157526.54909574
Pakcoin0.0066871547.530827298
Pandacoin0.00016717603.16611392553
Paragon0.16633912115621.11614965
Pareto0.0471433575732.033090935
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.014042765370.166013459
Particl11.967306041099144.5455158
Pascalcoin0.8009354344601.88309858
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.1560578685110.725672657
Paycentos0.14209875560.11212402274
Payfair0.0856771811241.686073407
Paypex0.819488930
Paypie0.6870056661942.776934535
Peculium0.0045137220266.835625378
Peepcoin0.000752281117777.5102544
Peercoin2.6073449406065.88624703
Peerplays5.4247452305.19265997862
Pegascoin0.0147114629.89513588051
Penta0.027583874853259.99004
People8.713E-50
Pepecash0.0286705130606.196410398
Pesetacoin0.0362769714086.701017011
Petrodollar0.01671759126.8561748732
Phantomx0.01629956694.71597257257
PhilosopherStone0.04914945919.26701820326
Phitoken0.239143835153.5867102632
PhoenixCoin0.00752287583.5326949123
Phore1.66915879244693.46818561
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.002925564.1496039393509
Piggycoin0.00142098184.77291368643
Pillar0.23396141181958.26147834
Pinkcoin0.0241567853260.104300378
Pioneercoin0.01629956287.60291233939
Piplcoin0.009528971208.7234754598
Pirl0.4242065628009.981783951
Pivx4.572988571816159.6668078
Pixiecoin0.0039286110800.799200095
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Playercoin0.0006687284.03781145024
Playkey0.73991655512528.99088879
Plexcoin0.01312323387.94806266639
Pluracoin0.00091946780.51615644822
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton9.337225344797.3000094889
Poanetwork0.491160153912514.2006434
Poet0.036193382018501.0758399
Polcoin0.00242403174.73248175125
Policypal0.03385293254717.42497384
Polis5.495209463814.8617000904
Polishcoin0.007093680
Polyai0.000250761564.4691306598
Polybius3.729507112734.243695185
Polymathnetwork0.905754152413210.8635111
Popularcoin0.0003343527843.697602649
Populous16.2458158528674570.055002
Positron3.5942625262.141934022012
Postcoin0.0174697818389.182088503
Postoken0.062857810.02864827346
Poswcoin0.0973794312.103324885032
Potcoin0.1013916344433.0849023
Powerledger0.395285295580338.051649
Premiumdigicoin0.0010030574.379141361495
Presearch0.2148198770158.50116354
Presidentjohnson0.04881514222.0657703067
Presidenttrump0.010866374149.8386932926
Pressone0.2477533522501.444021719
Primalbase2079.16978326556450.73231505
Primas0.9206327311990074.135675
Primechain0.000168020
PrimeCoin2.333595841644678.6442331
Privatix2.916367894740.0664302202
Prizm0.9799798512427.694409811
Prochain0.4298905119214661.291515
Procurrency0.0086095130147.737506726
Profileutility0.294395171182431.9180183
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Propy1.26693574115727.7784291
Prospectorsgold0.024743070
Prospercoin0.00091946437.11183938565
Protean8.358E-50.835720689455
Protoshares0.0031763211.072463414589
Proxeus0.144013080
Publica0.40957875108725.24761123
Pundix0.010532022759875.9264457
Pura0.214485522543043.7906557
Pure0.69787204130605.37993356
Purpose119.84211790
Putin0.007398140
Putincoin0.0046809686.00742870017
Pylonnetwork6.101887544233.211860714
Qash0.579344961557137.9067161
Qbao0.344464083342777.8877436
Qbic0.421782528049.3103438527
Qchain0.02649723504.14156943201
Qlink0.15246365097025.4468111
Qtum15.90345546124864151.03218
Quantstamp0.21197792918532.590984
Quantum0.165754013502.7328091055
Quantumresistant0.9637638875467.094422261
Quark0.01738622167.3819376443
Quatloo0.0251598329.751155112184
Quazarcoin0.0083587512.002286253677
Qube0.03468881107460.37206265
Qubitica3.833072012299.4402645461
Qunqun0.04605671925157.62247667
Quotient0.0049316642.813803776642
Qvolta0.250177382988.278864226
Qwark0.0845905514471.229310616
Radium4.85008113620384.33081718
Raidennetwork1.687548041143505.8283886
Rapture0.08718176654.60054375804
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Ratecoin0.00225686220.6698751768
Ravencoin0.03903536259762.20987612
Rchain1.44940726222065.74258911
Read0.01855642251105.90565044
Real0.418104673336.1648170578
Realchain0.041877332257702.8346694
Realisto0.2342121710.03575189932
Rebellious0.086847412222116.2784797
Red pulse0.079324531148396.446391
Reddcoin0.007522872330061.6968133
Redmwat0.04037276117361.25435424
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin8.358E-564910.013103949
Refereum0.013875521229628.5016682
Reftoken4.72603728102087.91938032
Regalcoin0.02933921761.95312849405
Regalseven0.0005015230.915648320871
Relex0.006519822563.187529805
Remme0.0220671417586.63884736
Renos0.03284988131.87421763393
Rentberry0.0539975243497.178100166
Republictoken0.115183572399496.0810161
Request0.187403171385163.1785506
Revain0.819659033062074.058793
Revizorcoin0.009230220
Revolutionvr0.069544847192.840540459
Revolvercoin0.00844233101.17744456163
Rex0.20896875155.49778507896
Rhfcoin0.000752280.835720689455
Rialto0.15622503317.07802890785
Riecoin0.0834203221202.578041253
Rimbit0.003277010
Ripio0.108580163543275.3481049
Ripple0.6767244209465271.75807
Riptidecoin0.101228360
Riptobux0.00022740
Rise0.281056440
Risksharingtoken12.2260093631128.47387094
Rivetz0.483971627437.705038833
Rock0.1734440659089.215994733
RonPaulCoin0.22117252145.00171822389
Roofs0.0005015246.918613087038
Roscoin0.000673850
Roulettetoken0.0490658618680.092198326
Round0.00738220
Rovercoin0.03427087696.95879618686
Royalkingdom0.00860951312.74381426819
Rubies0.016367610
Rublix0.362876160
Rubycoin0.535377944949.7963872837
Ruff0.101224466532013.8936432
Runners0.0002507684.462445768045
Rupee0.1167717342727.933392228
Russiacoin0.39720784.704522477149
Safeexchange0.02006138965.246069069
Safetradecoin0.00075228785.26764642812
Sagacoin0.305094372438.492737898
Sakurabloom0.00551677172150.44403986
Salt2.650726814668445.7258132
Salus45.22518437282803.04792096
Sanchezium0.0072721169.900514186706
Sandcoin0.8513386910.214596126864
Santacoin0.189791910
Santiment1.24587169585825.23245824
Sativacoin0.03769796295.52796806542
Satoshicoin0.06695358796.09307080691
Sbccoin0.002089682570.2926599626
Scorecoin0.0027583810947.02650271
Scotcoin0.000242960
Scryinfo0.390353621472213.7644625
Secretcoin0.031734430
Securecoin0.027500285.5564561479795
Segwit2x27.46417789253212.65036916
Selfkey0.00886027121101.97860339
Sellself0.08241727900518.79629932
Senderon0.006879980
Sentinel0.01571445360315.48733147
Sentinelchain0.14000906318273.09904726
Sequence0.153215884337.2154619311
Sether0.28127193243019.56034423
SexCoin0.020144584360.033896064
Sficoin0.0009194636.051904106192
Sgelderger0.00033435971.59057127728
Shacoin0.0008358715.13331381672
Shadowcash0.015492880
Shadowtoken0.057808310
Sharder0.05040326452386.74075086
Sharechain0.00133744563.61645888
Sharex0.022317861238206.4754651
Sharpecapital0.229531271584.4136049136
Shekel0.010364853232.8057236364
Shellcoin0.0287541306.84462906547
Shield0.0378651342598.021697489
Shift2.1764513465550.02238233
Shipchain0.106992359621.88504029
Shopzcoin0.3362725175095.907490171
Showcoin0.0053496737464.82539081
Siacoin0.01939235845810.5423454
Siberian0.914112947906.078339956
Sigil0.00551677103.88793747374
Signaltoken0.022150688414.1566630726
Signatum0.015430680
Simpletoken0.179128011521808.6792896
Simplicity8.358E-518.38585516801
Singulardtv0.08149781599302.27230727
Singularitynet0.15605786363407.21345765
Sirinlabs0.367952171463747.0769876
Sisa0.0068541728.016700393289
Skeincoin0.04747771164.4048730097
Skincoin0.0164667314275.937264183
Skrumblenetwork0.090023738353722.6213066
Skycoin25.98727034613631.48225252
Sling0.021816338.9187276257948
Smartcash0.10883092110160.29803879
Smartcoin0.0115350792.528821862665
Smartinvestment3.023294230
Smartlands2.2632151616479.19443458
Smartmesh0.064362371367613.8306523
Smartnode0.128683370
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin14.628230541220.3753440284
Snipcoin0.000585410
Snovio0.02323732113099.45056658
Soarcoin0.0336021776915.199642707
Social0.23755567792.56532663258
Socialsend0.085677184948.4792914772
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.014042728.364109483896
Sola0.0134575831.674566278965
Solarcoin0.338362218581.717008809
Solaris5.5341612325519.435430761
Soldo0.120700350.2413561351146
Soma0.3484762810.594932612635
Sonm0.288376872597336.4417409
Sophiatx0.48647925994316.13252202
Spacechain0.03527392180967.03356016
Spankchain0.1505410820869.618895656
Sparks0.132569773803.6530142034
Spectrecoin0.3869265414771.437147398
Speedcash0.89037405384.12681338592
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.1127595311575.17824166
Sportyco0.14811705816672.85892601
Spots0.00275838104.24629450538
Spreadcoin0.3335977149638.960316085
Sprouts8.358E-5567.65809684403
Srcoin0.001587870
Stakecoin0.000110570
Stakenet0.4193584935371.991839197
Starbase0.0236552632.118584681272
Starcashnetwork0.065699772082.2312758885
Starchain0.105738183700831.2903553
Starcoin0.04856433622374.26685514
Starcredits0.16299562314.5167121388
Starta0.834369860
Startcoin0.0135411757.740193150653
Stationcoin0.00041793162.96553444373
Status0.1135118211821094.274695
Stealthcoin0.318802729140.0281358039
Steem3.11421959014523.4025164
Steemdollars2.201193241220934.5973658
Steepcoin0.0009194619.221575857465
Stellarlumens0.3148741115150702.898545
Steneumcoin0.0987168312023.8860399
Stepscoin0.001420981.1135142466298
Sterlingcoin0.06845816122.38168418276
Stipend1.62201544151123.21181578
Stk0.069711971561411.3654645
Stockchain0.00509883222075.73287781
Storiqa0.00501525644692.99768038
Storj0.901240432951988.5775624
Storjcoinx0.686779550
Storm0.0429639711765319.91757
Stox0.569565221082821.3797996
Straks0.7458512637898.61224309
Stratis6.070542238838705.3426554
Streamnetwork0.00033435162.38195068628
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.509047875588931.2036379
Sucre0.062719850
Sucrecoin0.0209804655.676380908044
Sugarexchange0.1869016514296.441587727
Sumokoin1.6109818931011.422831175
Suncontract0.225184723343505.9448766
Superbitcoin16.39334779470613.64050658
Supercoin0.0068541746.679847686061
Supergamechain0.00267481987.1495780358
Superiorcoin0.00125381103.35934413766
Suppocoin0.0166339110.281286637882
Sureremit0.0275838755687.120838196
Suretly3.28532312454.24904427154
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.0208968728.469410290767
Swaptoken8.31E-50
Swarm0.2089687527062.970593871
Swarmcity1.3744292765812.686553575
Swftcoin0.0137919324467197.800667
Swingcoin0.0754795116297.693450965
Swissborg0.02256862107559.8239947
Swisscoin0.000501524298.4576613766
Switcheo0.05874420
Sxdt0.3598441964889.623524856
Sxut0.22769235899607.95133994
Sync467.316702290
Syncfab0.0239060216424.816262191
Syndicate0.34922857109569.76492952
Synereo0.23488087127066.56580298
Synergy0.324988242791.276674741
Syscoin0.454632411792362.1544642
Taas4.2011077796762.257612952
TagCoin0.0752287565.406676895368
Tajcoin0.012705366.29337654688
Tamagucci0.351323140
Tao0.5597854910.294574596845
Targetcoin0.005851121028.4963808916
Techcoin0.657199280
Techshares0.418193750
Tefood0.02984073165864.78231146
TekCoin0.000167171357.4089669107
Telcoin0.00192251361949.13875796
Tenx1.170308596817441.6972222
Terracoin0.1627448610564.978043107
Terranova5.5003083267419.27847512
Teslacoilcoin2.934422794417.2099777492
Teslacoin0.03109455178.02363339839
Tether1.0038022919308.750801875
Tezos4.4303047817540.28435126
Thebasis8.358E-5160.1859274306
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.016132381177562.3683674
Thetatoken0.218497727877411.3315637
Tidextoken0.1634135630040.233071541
Tierion0.09470463541065.687058
Tiesnetwork0.0850920711.871830254053
TigerCoin0.00660341304.83012434354
Tigereum0.0938687613585.196731358
Tilecoin0.000865530
Timenewbank0.0444685512790920.810752
Tio0.013434910
Titaniumbar0.2393110123164.773417362
Titaniumblockchain0.0041793712618.830835115
Titcoin0.0056839561.448202277696
Tittiecoin0.00041793558.16029835252
Toacoin0.0030091518381.936139409
Tokcoin0.000752281.5957250844454
Tokenbox0.2353824248.9718070414
Tokencard1.3633121351257.263230677
Tokenclub0.06971197839569.91824629
Tokendesk0.121285466376.9749109491
Tokenomy0.647304950
Tokenpay4.76372190
Tokens0.0605173519267.979499463
Tokenstars0.1777906131063.353929813
Tokes1.846029955106.1740191046
Tokugawa0.218246964311.0482949957
Tokyo0.00192251331.07250614105
Tomochain1.40042498147575.17684454
Topchain0.037363611608111.0831621
Torcoin0.03365490
Torqcoin0.029172032.3344186018547
Touristcoin0.00351067411.09986578222
Touristtoken0.375812040
Tpcash0.000573590
Tracto0.118694251809.3565199756
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.333263361076110.1549725
Trakinvest0.0713837244901.98621956
Transcodium0.096125621461.3596670082
Transfercoin1.0420017859408.384161085
Travelflex0.073891357065.6635823373
Trezarcoin0.019225121821.4350239561
Triatoken7.66572609180.56221856468
Trident0.000820360
Trinity0.147699112318745.1440391
Tristarcoin0.00033435181.34821387312
Trollcoin0.00100305193.35994377058
Tron0.0795753581484062.39108
Truckcoin0.005015252585.9392734268
Truechain2.66167678184716806.51374
Trueflip1.09499625175211.52286764
Trueusd1.006644269548117.556317
Trumpcoin0.0631921559.840359243253
Trustcoin0.1933378887994.509699045
Trustnote0.114347718525384.947606
Trustplus0.076482562484.0466190992
Tune0.033518583471.4369078709
Turtlecoin8.358E-51531.6740300804
Twinkle0.000167173461.911948457
Ubiq2.05775708497791.19408988
Ucash0.0060183281.92084737178
Ucoin0.121560440
Uetl0.022362340
Ufo0.00083587296.08230159874
Ugchain0.0407907180444.05559854
Ugtoken0.393005780
Ulatech0.02056252136.20935156634
Ultracoin0.01320682258.55434761083
Ultranote0.00242403274.29523036878
Unbreakablecoin0.64713442121414.0706391
Unetwork0.00576753365801.58816607
Unicorncandy0.093952353539.2894885081
Unify0.037112856206.782063983
Unikoingold0.19266918222919.25886421
Uniqredit0.00023240
Unitedbitcoin12.68674366124877.44610162
Unitedtraders0.349980866461.7969673299
Unitus0.021147638300.177816134
Universa0.01671751020452.4771592
Universalcurrency0.3654445565912.809318627
Universe0.0374472303.14096568601
Unlimitedip0.03761437166701.08257322
Unobtanium131.7343938943312.46702981
Upfiring0.198436727003.6184247711
Uptoken0.1413464666274.344011042
Uquidcoin1.388973494393.2054888139
Uro0.050319670.83647283807551
Usc0.0718852510.197296708592
Uscoin0.023404522570.472544938
USD-e0.000222770
Utrust0.12914268422374.15975477
Valorbit8.236E-50
Valuechain0.072052421268044.0773582
Vantaur0.00091946389.92178421867
Vaperscoin0.0002507613330.64548585
Vcash0.3285824617134.85375288
Vechain4.3735487910845084.311456
Veggie0.004563830
Veltor0.084841310.84825649979683
Verge0.052660129994250.7765722
Vericoin0.5660545577303.067977619
Verify0.2264385310801.01105529
Verime0.050236084077.3181947444
Veritaseum85.13370218542347.84388971
Verium2.5542668410168.584939301
Veros0.0614368143535.000311408
Version0.00183892190.12378254481
Vertcoin2.081161581343492.7169784
Vezt0.057006673766.1407717645
Viacoin1.90178281360773.76321231
Vibe0.20696265469704.5740444
Viberate0.188740575157362.35928
Viceindustry0.014209871703.3445983696
Victorium0.08166498562.69308022798
Viewly0.08283521174.40136921409
Vio0.0361933812915.283110263
Vipstarcoin0.0006687428204.7499226
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.00117022909.95458256067
Visio0.002256861134.1969965408
Viuly0.00927821726406.81075122
Vivo0.7071502519490.335357559
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0094453870761.363660139
Volcoin0.000167176.6142278246227
Votecoin0.01797131534.5043885168
Vpncoin0.003429610
Vslice0.108331090
Vsync8.358E-521.180087293203
Vtorrent0.408742877229.546738098
Vulcano0.00083587461.20892617332
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.88577674687880.37529098
Wagerr0.17595168100.14282234808
Walton12.3553192215373335.09922
Wanchain5.7078560610407679.67599
Wandx0.07079630
Warp0.037196930
Waspace0.018472833951.6114286545
Waves5.5937591221841808.316633
Wavescommunity0.818990333862.3915592897
Wavesgo0.026493280
Wax0.230785082238296.2071854
Wayawolfcoin0.0098633272.969781990798
Waykichain2.059428836905982.0786154
Wcoin0.143678550
Wepower0.098048131548463.1464347
Wexcoin0.042142440
Whalecoin0.0284197566490.773773729
Whitecoin0.1390896397372.16864466
Whitemoney0.0550005738.438304534931
Wicoin0.0009194687.362563704592
Wikitoken2.70263465478.59291937882
Wildbeastcoin0.230589330
Wildcrypto0.0412086314682.339376826
Winco0.02641365151233.01322928
Wincoin0.4229527558966.374580599
Wings0.48079534497187.3163314
Wispr0.052242187036.344996254
Witchain0.00936184899.3257941224
Woodcoin0.137919371261.1499893228
Worldcoin0.01044843144.72852113051
Worldcore0.0479792252255.57154168
Wystoken0.069210453848.8147752571
X8xtoken0.063693671825.1844012573
Xarucoin0.001003051.3252022972688
Xaurum0.059263539441.3543340127
Xc1.624261510
Xenon0.0109499621.72873792583
Xinfin0.005683952949606.3299134
Xios0.0766497311.38151292555
Xirkle0.018985020
Xp0.00025076780728.79755474
Xplay0.187605560
Xtrabytes0.0513227271783.041228782
YaCoin0.0015045714.537695681346
Ybcoin0.997271410
Yee0.02875413328938.3384175
Yellowtoken0.00093550
Yenten0.01613238206.77501584978
Yocoin0.014794985252.8129141591
Yoyow0.118276311370289.9465281
Zap0.1411792828152.150576181
Zcash324.0552822167347559.098255
Zcashgold0.1170225616.02518103004
Zccoin0.010235960
Zclassic14.289784751058887.1051916
Zcoin36.06574964825569.43092775
Zealiumcoin0.02967356706.99889383376
Zebi0.13925677853737.46997496
Zeepin0.07598103591786.48646943
Zeitcoin8.358E-55363.8839545308
Zelcash0.091946257549.1062724491
Zencash34.18218891609542.3626508
Zennies0.0008358712.291194896022
Zero0.68541756829.8068236476
Zetacoin0.005767531375.6585996064
Zeusshield0.02298656718557.40838988
Zilbercoin0.038285820
Zilla0.22501755294710.03159581
Zilliqa0.1428510333409352.481541
Zippie0.071454370
Zoin2.35131639259341.40428454
Zozocoin0.11785837865.50201408407
Zrcoin0.772599269055.9163584371
Zurcoin0.0013374631.45885286255