Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.166255950
01coin0.01040655360.35619777011
0chain0.101864123139.3225419014
0x0.5978429915451385.448764
0xbitcoin0.75334087371418.47749712
0xcert0.00767149285012.68894372
10mtoken0.000933921.0999333405322
13376.67E-5463.74753061585
1world0.0992624858872.277116201
2bacco6.67E-51.8464286377996
300token219.392424170
42Coin22201.81566064907.92643937865
4new0.0366897667992.655845688
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.044294544.4288141296064
Abchain0.0312863624547.293666748
Abcoincommerce0.026559970
Abjcoin0.0024682210.451801248847
Able0.000867218854.4092316899
Absolute0.01494273163.88072987818
Abulaba0.226809431242.6025185929
Abyss0.01247451197685.27350781
Ac30.0506985839502.169786411
Acceleratornetwork0.2849793890.087081821792
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.07618128364443.73168493
Aced0.068042833937.9872019463
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.032020151521619.3671137
Achilles0.0007337915.258265161614
Acre0.073348680
Acreage0.00733795882.51411733979
Actinium0.036689763017.3802139673
Acuteangelcloud0.015876661354624.1005119
Adbank0.0025349284853.790080198
Adcoin0.029018262578.7168462711
Adelphoi0.026541970
Adenz0.02514916401.62200691776
Adex0.190653341692006.3218923
Adhive0.0176110886417.180076972
Aditus0.0020012520718.676696723
Adrenaline0.000266830.28467136604157
Adshares0.218003898665.058885325
Adtoken0.01187414230963.17611075
Adultchain0.007204531223.6344546076
Advancedinternet0.003602260.75389888715273
Adzcoin0.010539961102.4107417855
Aegeus0.00860541958.79877324706
Aelf0.343816428199708.7284206
Aeon0.7291256322859.120564591
Aerium0.002664490
Aerome0.18678424383.18166548363
Aeron0.30512541317356.10144
Aeternity0.999962784763694.1548442
Agentnotneeded0.009809910
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.00486973250483.56851143
Aidcoin0.054967937733.0092156346
Aidoc0.00960604310479.06359185
Aigang0.0256161250619.064595425
Ailinktoken0.00240151813521.35462454
Aion0.45075041120453.6965997
Airbloc0.03215357688462.30904263
Airin0.0059370758.281793266453
Airswap0.07851609283273.61802868
Airtoken0.00280176133770.00699132
Akroma0.03762368873.24068746486
Akuyacoin0.001154150
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.007938335051.7398432421
Alchemintstandards0.00880554411006.3210921
Algory0.012278270
Alis0.04102582480.21991781965
Allion0.0059370728.725061668
Allsafe0.0122076840.686861758416
Allsports0.017611082887172.4272411
Alpacoin0.00486973768.27772589418
Alpha6.753E-50
Alphabit25.6007818445.920866312309
Alphacat0.0007337913637.941291825
Alqo0.1693065725585.887331294
Altcoin5.857820714022.6981436282
Alttex0.001813540
Amber0.13668604382678.37244468
Ambercoin0.001200759.1928574733002
AmericanCoin0.008006150
Amero0.001334170.75423238219261
Amlbitcoin0.3801726431360.824775114
Amlttoken0.0195456317056.48769169
Ammoreloaded0.00213467466.88938738656
Amocoin0.00140088174.17365409003
Amon0.00180113477.4757872335
Amsterdamcoin0.00073379513.21144823185
Anarchistsprime0.000867211.0543779180846
Angeltoken0.007182350
Animationvision0.00146759279838.61371529
Animecoin0.00293518637.10418855719
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.002268091.2868906598889
Antimatter6.67E-541.607708262532
Antsreloaded0.001680350
Apex0.0186784216804.537191486
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.0526998487953.728658763
Apis0.00526998217806.24325242
Apollocurrency0.0015342950571.911998533
Apollon0.016010078122.1673790289
Appcoins0.09225807403545.98349068
Aprcoin0.10066336588.64482470032
Apx5.92959922142.6686444686
Aquariuscoin0.04656264125.00814783572
Aquila0.0047363126.37905746046
Aragon0.8760181126605.37103769
Arbidex0.047182520
Arbitcoin0.001400884.202037502488
Arbitracoin0.00333543996.59463320377
Arbitrage1.6409662822558.497663899
Arbitragect0.001134042367.9729264959
Arcblock0.217203396798384.584052
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.01060667207.92301863085
Ardor0.110936491374288.1352958
Arepacoin0.0024682222.20610072545
Argentum0.072112051371.034259809
Argo0.001400886.9861874934222
Aricoin0.0006003724.098885173793
Arion0.012007552941.5522461677
Arionum0.0135418524855.385322256
Ark0.6973056671583.80865421
Arlize0.000268880
Artax0.012179910
Artbyte0.002735056776.4982850601
Artemine0.0206129719.520731965328
Artexcoin0.000675480
Artocash0.0021346771.426100069275
Asch0.20332799592033.92042001
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.0030685944.783514828302
Asiadigicoin0.0012007560.391416189726
Aston0.0216803114754.079890034
Astro0.500248229837.2034399493
Atbcoin0.01641032868040.44768298
Atccoin0.0074046634504.513434077
Atfs0.002201381.5456828108358
Atheios0.00900566529.92835399889
Atlant0.0467627614761.646759091
Atmchain0.000333545155.767951517
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.005509190
Atn0.119008244155.9624947683
Atomiccoin0.006804285.3397891805426
Atonomi0.00793833658226.05608819
Auctus0.0458288413433.860202753
Audiocoin0.000800520856.090393149
Augmentors0.180113371521.6330161319
Augur13.40277011829749.3295964
Aurora0.02554941632624.42759092
Auroracoin0.313530699053.3492946255
Auroradao0.0823851988424.654870209
Aurumcoin11.1031225224686.536116575
Authorship0.002268091498.8520366567
Autonio0.0234814448665.284904774
Auxilium0.007604785749.7323555984
Avatarcoin0.0419597448.825608109663
Aventus0.4357409523614.427467802
Avinoc0.00426935368.06260115166
Avoncoin0.000126990
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.007664120
Axpire0.01667716210.78974199366
Azart0.010206421397.9653182595
B2bx0.1869176639450.422561655
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.00346885101084.829725
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0004669638880.865192164
Banca0.00026683191283.89237788
Bancor1.49414053661025.24523805
Bankcoin0.02408182181.45771935307
Bankera0.0024015148416.651679731
Bankex0.06510765547056.40905914
Banyannetwork0.00900566541391.16800539
Bastonet6.67E-50.66632308968024
Bat0.170640745186001.9141609
Bata0.03528888108.8023565668
Battlestarcoin0.0001334110.180202888369
Baxurcoin6.67E-51.6674751994
Bbncoin6.67E-57.8862239070503
Bbscoin6.67E-57.3685062071406
Bean0.00300188148041.45399353
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.0743134470992.273980433
Beekan0.00126746114679.16754084
Beetlecoin0.004069228768.0560937326
Beetoken0.00947262574.43066580956
Belacoin0.0258829560.952554943828
Benjirolls0.0017344213.313188691018
Berncash0.00100062117.32435541788
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.0086054184569.932241957
Bettexcoin0.190653342608.3596195898
Bezant0.01594336170631.50862557
Bezop0.05536818412623.79157832
Bffdoom6.506E-50
Bhpcash1.088818725091569.4060429
Biblepay0.000466962342.8580820326
Biboxtoken0.4305376876940318.334162
Bifrost0.0127413595.849342518855
Bigbom0.00213467692.24899408051
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0017344243656.997064064
Billionairetoken0.030018892.2200097814732
Binancecoin10.0718066622451427.828271
Bingotoken0.0537671711708.08280019
Biobar0.004240080
Biocoin0.001267461000.5800323283
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.0087388320.047053837267
Bipcoin0.0078049149.011098050845
Birake0.2201385772428.137875122
Bismuth0.4002519514375.607508009
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.00046696851.20920474229
BitBar10.0062987624366.241477364
Bitbase0.000134640
Bitbay0.0182781720475.062505332
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.004402774770.8006868908
Bitboost0.048297060.86355205626527
Bitcapitalvendor0.00460289137912.81243978
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.07124310
Bitclave0.002468226271.8290454788
Bitcloud0.01641032168.67318699928
Bitcoal0.0059370782.082000282529
Bitcoen0.054634391664.2012785935
Bitcoiin3.85455972330.8783399091
Bitcoin6670.865841814881684771.3819
Bitcoin20.080945290
Bitcoin210.07304598456.15798389628
Bitcoinadult0.044894923212.9617150554
Bitcoinatom3.94308209119.94409235415
Bitcoincash476.125877571573372266.6864
Bitcoinclean0.1918541106.25838970359
Bitcoincore0.53800533556.82566275132
Bitcoindark26.20783063140967.82596822
Bitcoindiamond1.640099079079721.7598895
Bitcoinereum0.001407110
Bitcoinfast0.008005031641.033111377
Bitcoinfile0.0027350556141.194456789
Bitcoinfor0.006077680
Bitcoingod12.037443996934.9429790893
Bitcoingold22.071255945403413.9910882
Bitcoingreen1.5775263517774.492240904
Bitcoinincognito0.130015173227.1661358909
Bitcoininterest1.407485982340.9733681643
Bitcoinlightning0.01380869426.65447810619
Bitcoinone0.00246822347.42892953924
Bitcoinote0.02374828880.15317255447
Bitcoinplanet0.0028684734.432429081498
Bitcoinplus6.0116740559584.178972982
Bitcoinprivate2.9796756486861.80913734
Bitcoinpro0.0022680940.634769833187
Bitcoinred0.004202640.42473928279117
Bitcoinreferenceline0.0002668310.838855592132
Bitcoinsaving0.0023348126.5967848077
Bitcoinsupreme0.010006291.200582143568
Bitcointoken6.67E-513449.919189505
Bitcoinultra0.021394640
Bitcoinunicorn0.00026683316.84343244177
Bitcoinwhite0.0094726237313.347127087
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00126746116.09615988501
Bitcoinx0.0040025175606.761940386
Bitcoinz0.0006003756613.362070171
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.89783183108154.67678364
Bitcredits0.000869950
Bitcrystal6.67E-510.577328781858
Bitcrystals0.101463862448.2571217175
Bitcurrency0.001076610
Bitdeal0.0012674614.370701462477
Bitdegree0.005670231737.7051861592
Bitdice0.071845221211.8600120306
Bitether0.0052032732888.807470106
Bitf0.02668346934.03483226474
Bithire0.009361870
Bitjob0.0087388325914.237609893
Bitkan0.0052699896091.642739789
Bitmark0.0338879919039.950108366
Bitmart0.02875143124.9727973615
Bitnewchain0.0562353950230.751041569
Bitpark coin0.004069221294.6238762717
Bitq0.00093392658.60708164154
Bitquark0.001286590
Bitradio0.0554348967.707030083541
Bitrent0.0043360662885.556426117
Bitrewards0.0013341724126.158598251
Bitroncoin0.002963150
Bitscreenertoken0.0092057934.925401449449
Bitsend0.21506871206228.61397377
Bitsense0.0421598718.160205600633
Bitserial0.002668341.6504669523661
Bitshares0.119408496986759.6299089
Bitsoar6.67E-570.79552764787
Bitspace0.000469760
Bitstake2.831360110
Bitstar0.0102064236.141391063859
Bitstation6.649E-50
Bitstone1.5150870428.424649336076
Bitsum0.0002001214343.288303597
Bitswift0.214668465054.5139216828
Bittokens0.448041390
Bittube0.09699438100452.52939909
Bittwatt0.0480302310655.931094894
Bituptoken0.00613719873348.74019127
Bitvier6.67E-50.56307302533339
Bitvolt0.0005336610.769088429789
Bitz0.0375569712.941141624527
Bitzeny0.0067375715616.826955972
Bitztoken0.117674075884519.9786826
Blackcoin0.08378607184025.82345339
Blackmooncrypto0.32020156296661.54836075
Blakecoin0.00907237104.20686161626
Blazecoin0.0002001246.63427890162
Blazercoin0.0006003721.624485375899
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.001400887267.4275289984
Blockarray0.022614231415.798565323
Blockcat0.10433234450.6581837956
Blockcdn0.0026683427104.150046553
Blockchaincapital2.039821740
Blockchainindex0.991761770
Blockmason0.08385278503939.2696303
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet4.29770531184934.3329755
Blocknode0.006604153511.0604584896
Blockpass0.00693771597.5671687523
Blockpool0.0356891336.621490523271
Blockport0.088655861633.093392981
Blocksafe0.21800389406218.77101702
Blocktix0.16383646805224.41083249
Blocktrade0.061905633745.8018142474
Blockv0.0106733872001.789145268
Bloom0.083252470276.69454045
Bluecoin0.00166771117.99134549764
Bluewhaletoken0.00046696377432.32231674
Bluzelle0.125945941941643.0527853
Bnktothefuture0.0446948458177.21152161
Bnrtxcoin0.0006670814.898023819535
Bobsrepair0.0468961812086.782492434
Bodhi0.07371306552246.60210285
Boe0.037757125483.213346279
Bold0.002067960.2067669247256
Bolenum0.00154780
Bolivarcoin0.00680428105.56145176925
Bonpay0.0505651623359.554683962
Boolberry0.5231961671.0553353521
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0534336379086.225811516
Bottos0.04049215529758.94345435
Bounty0x0.008805542880.9790084822
Boutspro0.0090056629082.360850138
Bowhead0.034081530
Bowscoin0.000543390
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0084719927436.633595977
Bread0.36089384398218.22020797
Breakout0.04242673668.9584874494
Breakoutstake0.29245075551.95623497502
Briacoin0.6675535429395.576723633
Brickblock0.0460956847.38957846794
Bricktox0.021572090
Bridgecoin1.5605156426279.263271814
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork0.000133413081.9686652339
Brother0.000200125.802947091928
Btclite0.001867841128.5967723168
Btctalkcoin0.00466969.2300088207428
Bubble0.005336694.3941306454589
Budbo0.007938331076.2448543545
Bulleon0.008585320
Bulwark0.8065743820901.199932728
Bumbacoin0.0021346733.805124911484
Bumo0.230078162709563.9997496
Bunnycoin6.501E-50
Burst0.0097394631476.489325718
Buzzcoin6.67E-5520.06823964979
Byteball60.7814226131318.913319569
Bytecent0.180113377964.8758441487
Bytecoin0.001934552740805.7928081
Bytom0.1786457846221670.111716
Bzlcoin0.010473250.21883944516926
C200.7457360961816.512730159
C2csystem0.0080050380.0388095712
Cabbage0.1396879320486.622243802
Cachecoin0.01053996598.72297810648
Cai0.00020012159796.2259659
Cajutel4.72884337333.3879879722
Californium0.0100062920.722447992032
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0060704817862.284810153
Campuscoin0.000867211749.5626690012
Can0.006470731694147.3815921
Canabio0.287178270
Candy6.348E-50
Cannabiscoin0.015076159715.6426970399
Cannacoin0.02508245624.47326401875
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.0077382142106.75981949
Canyacoin0.0507652867137.75044872
Capital0.00330250
Cappasity0.00860541193490.92139852
Capricoin1.0225770294850.386073779
Carbcoin0.056757340
Carblock0.00306859143404.78514507
Carbon6.67E-59.9764374190022
Carboneumtoken0.007071113536.3740659966
Cardano0.08151798135847964.31137
Cardbuyers0.042293283529.2758241698
Cardstack0.00206796241245.29348253
Carebit0.059704249985.0437920984
Cargox0.0248823219716.928231172
Carinet0.03535558102244.14472544
Carlivechain0.0023348259900.20169008
Cartaxitoken0.003202014057.9320279896
Carvertical0.0006003717581.923067113
Cashaa0.0124078150431.50545092
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin2.03081168155187.96422495
Cashbetcoin0.0310862314381.012328722
Cashpokerpro0.002284530
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.02795092942.35333244249
Catcoin0.008538747.527912210482
Catocoin0.315732083342.7457119592
Cazcoin0.00426935640.37684208254
Cbit0.000600374.1082586972737
Ccore0.20813101355.50571251208
Cedex0.11820774338.54035294033
Ceekvr0.00553681148991.16589402
Centra0.00940592290.38526995785
Centrality0.03862431203355.23505045
Centurion0.00206796646.5112832441
Cerberus0.00913908153.36616486283
Cerium0.0047363119.281482623718
Cfun0.0018678431223.949406381
Cgctoken0.0323536912.90018843363
Chaincoin0.051232244634.5409500016
Chainium0.015276282155.8753503539
Chainlink0.337278974725025.5890594
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.1430900730352.535604745
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.0274172512765563.080895
Cheapcoin6.346E-50
Cheese6.67E-574.4016762131
Chesscoin0.00293518134.61593983764
Chronobank5.01882591156896.41502611
Chronologic0.95780291926.45869204577
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.4805024656037.51825248
Cic0.0012007581459.82173118
Cif0.0015342930.68154366896
Cindicator0.02268094929160.28800754
Citadel0.02087981185.61733628649
Civic0.11640665513783.2613604
Clam1.8609047367238.987670404
Clearcoin0.0023348206.95228126877
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.256428083685.839539475
Clippercoin0.0018678465890.978641837
Cloakcoin1.97677767206466.22231969
Cloud0.019945882.3957616674899
Clubcoin0.3955156340.337892548685
Cnntoken0.000400252116360.5996005
Cntfuture0.0007337922.767106081536
Cobinhood0.0280176382616.811270708
Cofoundit0.02841788251064.91546417
Cognito0.0031353141.84571210819
Coimatic20.000266836.7010492343248
Coimatic30.0014675946.768210509636
Coin20.0009339219.334174840019
Coin2play0.1548975151917.24357015
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.017277543766547.5558675
Coinextoken0.022080564489433.9063913
Coinfi0.013141648751.103783677
Coinlancer0.007471363983.2212685735
Coinmeet0.02087981260946.65369835
Coinnec6.501E-50
Coino0.00086721151.11073790812
Coinonat0.0014008882.472923168276
Coinonatx0.00567023104.72131106478
Coinpoker0.0093392110709.990507461
Coinstarter0.00120075509.17569135624
Coinsuper0.02648333958181.26936239
Coinvest0.152629412448.3471653782
Colossuscoinv26.67E-51287.6204137352
Colossusxt0.000733797371.285888298
Colu0.01854597909.320169909
Cometcoin0.03889114101.87519769544
Commerceblock0.01080682088.308121391
Commercium0.016877291180.495804015
Commodityadnet0.0070711143.908490542665
Communitygeneration6.67E-50.67419357262141
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.67E-541.068713579078
Compucoin0.00140088123.94269788231
Concoin0.00120075181.08006956991
Condensate0.00146759568.08598937485
Condominium0.003869125728.812300051
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin4.74492016243903.47099137
Coni0.025616124942096.3164049
Connectjob0.0024682228.829378916474
Conquestcoin0.0009339223.587103685593
Consensus0.0032020141509.706009434
Consentium1.45671697786.43539693251
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0106733866480.287721958
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.015342994660770.1466636
Contractnet0.02001259232.37227369354
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.045762131219.5642810439
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.0020012512.183707689952
Corion0.064480440
Cortex0.297320494206571.0925552
Cosmocoin0.03769039707657.6054093
Coss0.0636400635894.251896596
Cottoncoin0.05490122135.57747273662
Couchain6.67E-5197.57173278702
Counterparty3.6384236438719.121298405
Coupecoin6.487E-50
Coval0.0026683427817.202194425
Covesting0.6982395231015.678685822
Cpchain0.03235369195760.73746362
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.02668346593.01080836441
Cream0.0038691474.83243884841
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.026816884195.5560930869
Credencecoin0.002765020
Creditbit0.032153572758.4525306362
Credits0.18698436934033.31386183
Credittagchain0.06283955337768.56391186
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin6.67E-536.524176670634
Criptoreal0.0054034158.51286041528
Croatcoin0.00373568129.3697960643
Crocodilecash0.01827817343.17820176093
Cropcoin0.0005336638.473588576748
Crowdcoin0.01447577195.03330194147
Crowdholding0.000933926294.6652517326
Crowdmachine0.0154764433488.50535281
Crowdstartcoin0.000133410.18182149574258
Crown0.419664171094910.6012175
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.10052994214353.98403907
Crycash0.091590981179.425151539
Cryply0.00100062142.87927993579
Cryptaldash0.02574954252264.70569042
Cryptaur0.0014008828294.326144392
Crypterium0.387177051732200.0303283
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion2.01980475177.00782833695
Cryptocarbon0.0574361553.41950228401
Cryptocircuits0.2338805510.747411252197
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.006937721960.628566493
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.00940592260.06250025279
Cryptojacks0.00026683468.2235009441
Cryptonex2.216261752945.7771614299
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.06270613747.32083088911
Cryptopay0.0188785514.844464516131
Cryptopiafee953.9601652916975.897881614
Cryptoping0.0667086521.34368255232
Cryptosolartech0.022013853232.2097147771
Cryptoworldx.0.000200126.9104174203615
Crystalclear0.020570420
Cube0.00293518247333.10456724
Cubex6.67E-50.95813124957524
Curecoin0.10146386467.4181771218
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.00893896150105.69391129
Cyberfm6.67E-525602.900514055
Cybermiles0.089989989963098.971597
Cybermusic6.67E-537282.093506027
Cybervein0.0221472782831.246313584
Cyclean0.010873518723611.710744
Cypher0.013008186.5464409338364
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00053366732603.85372294
Dachcoin0.2809101626472.130523471
Dacsee0.006003772334.4858891535
Dadi0.087321631068772.1727677
Daex0.034755211406794.1235429
Dai0.9939590185855.776727905
Daikicoin0.00473631250.2584130704
Dalecoin0.0669087833.013007492761
Daneel0.01514286602.47879924561
Daocasino0.02234743056.2750734785
Daostack0.092124653425.7455572905
Dappster0.0001360
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.29683660
Darsek0.005400620
Dascoin0.040425442748.5775424084
Dash200.6086251194794371.87654
Dashcoin0.0173442532.456937863265
Data0.002801765113402.4007218
Datacoin0.0313530639300.013630709
Dataexchange0.0225475296873.514457197
Datariuscredit0.00133417337989.55846867
Datawallet0.011674011351561.5141115
Datum0.00567023281530.79302667
Datx0.00266834489748.21921115
Davincicoin0.00493644476190.6993811
Davorcoin0.002438380
Davtoken0.006137192264.4355895217
Daxxcoin0.0002668354.355689559961
Dcc0.00827187636935.10850624
Dcorp0.320837710
Debitcoin0.0030018885.012754692994
Debitum0.0159433676981.060249548
Decent0.13341731108156.63733428
Decentbet0.0887225176714.055116254
Decentraland0.074180023882217.2872507
Decisiontoken0.1393543820348.823827498
Decred37.444770721241276.0040533
Deepbrain0.00880554185895.82872313
Deeponion0.3510209615926.080574898
Defense0.0112737611.215838385212
Delphy0.186050442203308.9396286
Delta0.04689618301438.53451354
Deltachain6.67E-5501.20549339815
Denarius0.4532186239558.281394055
Dent0.002134671406329.842687
Dentacoin0.00026683101156.06966813
Dero0.276440684152.3386042669
Desire0.0188118412580.26817595
Destiny0.003468856.0716773950633
Dether0.033154276053.881741808
Deuscoin0.012207684333.646184153
Devery0.020479553902.1857090271
Deviant0.5365377325191.568532255
Dew0.1270799910798.47821377
Dfs0.0089389617.962443041985
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond2.5381977441556.087765892
Digibyte0.026416626107980.8369697
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.03775714.1594835353993
Digipulse0.084097280
Digitalcoin0.0096727596.353587019154
Digitaldevelopers0.0130081813.1391042802
Digitalmoneybits0.0011340446.138238379302
Digitalnote0.003001881409924.9898511
Digitalprice0.01587666391.45320955975
Digitalrupees6.394E-50
Digitex0.03635621474188.11649321
Digiwage0.00567023174.28157308494
Digixdao37.05239039543676.49505819
Dignity0.04662935328460.83934129
Dimcoin0.0035355550688.700227325
Dimecoin6.67E-513.454990781975
Dinastycoin0.00020180
Dinero0.01033984278.94245484849
Diplexcoin0.480369045344.2842267871
Dipnet0.00213467187272.61784005
District0x0.02408182628470.91028178
Ditcoin0.0116073799.32077818637
Diverse6.5E-50
Divi0.8963642418562.488861516
Dividendcash0.02174702293.24098798434
Dmarket0.1458918365403.16364128
Dnotes0.0254159991539.352605259
Docademic0.060171223909.540897037
Dock0.019078671894199.118361
Dogecoin0.0056702334618063.560097
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.005628690
Dollaronline0.004736314.2620666096664
Domaintoken6.67E-541.677608822891
Domraider0.0053366947206.822118902
Donationcoin0.0003335410.585332662815
Dopecoin0.013074891820.683754507
Dorado0.00126746171628.98795442
Dotcoin0.009005667436.8548149819
Dovu0.031022370
Dprating0.00053366170314.76264038
Draftcoin0.027550674388.1540808492
Dragonchain0.25742871901968.37347203
Dragoncoin0.1438238614066.208752041
Dragonglass0.001200753.6150862322992
Dravite6.713E-50
Dreamcoin0.020663710
Droidz0.0025349213.954833147747
Dropil0.00400251219446.73890319
Drputility0.1063336679.55817383292
Drxone0.00106733235.57209190218
Dubaicoin1.1828112221524.731740249
Dubstep0.000471740
Ducatcoin0.000533660.27306573865374
Dutchcoin0.000134290
Dws0.00993959254067.45488207
Dxchaintoken0.00040025477799.35666061
Dynamic0.8158468949736.491382765
Dynamiccoin0.0002001243.915027045446
Dystem0.047629981537.1587443155
E4row0.000416560
Eacoin0.0032020114545.96144331
Eaglex0.00526998225.18732315635
Earnzcoin0.000266831.6019767735676
Earthcoin0.0002668337820.024006809
Earthtoken0.0013341767174.222933659
Ebcoin0.0015342965718.88979864
Ebit6.439E-50
Ebitcoin0.029685352241.8136204815
Ebitcoincash0.0330874946.662225785962
Ebittreecoin6.722E-50
Eboost0.042693548222.0712208446
Ecc0.000266833115.6834796886
Echat0.002838420
Echolink0.00613719295990.66099126
Ecobit0.01641032998.05040575185
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.042960379627637.9035539
Edgeless0.17410959246102.36306653
Edinar0.3059259730782.03261695
Edrcoin0.0873216366.436013787551
Educare0.01914538821398.60444686
Educationtoken0.00753807498352.72593567
Educoin0.000400251937616.3174841
Eggcoin0.0072712424.639814128478
Egold0.001334170.0133398015952
Egretia0.00146759834852.70126203
Eidoo0.924715421547026.5662686
Einsteinium0.05963754372029.60795809
Ejoy6.67E-52729.9994008238
ElaCoin0.104599173.4774194798367
Elastic0.0533669223817.447442357
Elastos7.008411652268031.0410334
Elcoin0.02521587211.09062121864
Electra0.0006670891230.30155122
Electrifyasia0.0092057941267.765429551
Electronero6.67E-513.31312199201
Electroneum0.008672121043059.5151008
Electronicgulden0.053833882352.9514428126
Electronicpkchain0.004135938.1655593524538
Elementh0.0065374436.299934605818
Elementrem0.0032020165.544047953888
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.01274135175202.78323205
Elixir0.061438676750.7495332251
Ellaism0.036289512811.2896838816
Elliotcoin0.00340214102.54699010377
Eltcoin0.001200751504.2420501903
Elysian0.0046696295309.2553883
Elysium0.0032687293.999312134625
Emaratcoin0.03935814.8029288653438
eMark0.007204531920.2525672056
Embercoin6.366E-50
Embers0.00406922252.89329068148
Emerald0.006581690
Emercoin1.33197178712338.6671832
Emovieventure0.049052150
Emphy0.03101952838.73355549443
Encrypgen0.0505651613470.865746164
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.062772848463.3552156928
Endorsit6.67E-5825100.51657969
Energi0.316599293567.4696771071
Energitoken0.0024682266525.396794644
Energo0.00453618120611.4461436
Energycoin0.016677167821.1186718699
Engagementtoken0.00286847190842.31879907
Engine0.00093392234287.53844223
Enigma0.589370993383044.7747466
Enjin0.04195974961489.30264283
Entcash0.00220138242.18970067753
Envion0.041854590
Eos5.91449669807683647.91341
Eosdac0.0199458819482.585135191
Eottoken0.000133413.0660866976487
Epic0.0157432435.220411161727
Epluscoin1.9212093683866.947442251
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.00100062770.18171577586
Equilibriumcoin0.011407186.7101869984175
Equitrader0.04853510
Erc200.000278320
Ereal6.443E-50
Eroscoin0.02561612757.0337405276
Eryllium0.00246822161.24878702345
Escroco0.00793833770.75932918493
Escrowcoin0.14742613389.20425240882
Espers6.67E-52588.4383600816
Esportsreward0.05283325165.70834939573
Esportstoken0.0050698586842.108384752
Essentia0.00587036245941.91987013
Eternaltoken0.21880439437473.59819555
Eternity0.004703260
Ethbet0.01654374179.59568314741
Ethbits1.133246683959.9541867282
Ether10.034154833806.7789811252
Etherdeltatoken0.00053366343.95217704949
Etherecash0.067409260
Ethereum236.42126412255011145.5949
Ethereumalps0.000334420
Ethereumblue0.04035873826.65496544104
Ethereumcash0.013141696.188373576397
Ethereumclassic11.26655573324394108.7735
Ethereumdark0.040158611268.3045811224
Ethereumgold0.0049364451.14039718147
Ethereumlite 0.178540130
Ethereumsocial6.67E-50.6934028869185
Ethereumx0.002256930
Etherex0.067175617.6712530043437
Ethergem0.0360893811520.840542671
Etheriya0.3284067235.73999643386
Etherkingdoms0.096327349690.117563489
Etheroll0.5854351886411.354785713
Etherparty0.015743241090229.6208831
Ethersocialnetwork0.1093354911538.928379848
Ethersportz0.070911373.96473101185
Etherzero0.224735140
Ethgas6.426E-50
Ethlend0.01354185624207.47941061
Ethorse0.012366240
Ethos0.299521871818086.3807476
Euno0.01494273487.44582154774
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.163236081322.8487620789
Evencoin0.06891004106753.11352079
Eventchain0.038224064130.3247300824
Everex0.43981018191430.5309473
Evergreencoin0.0571026125018.949431944
Everipedia0.009272510126.277540808
Everus0.012007552374.5959378909
Evilcoin0.007004439.620611416911
Evotion0.0086721233.28293837804
Excaliburcoin6.276E-50
Exchangecoin0.0361560991.634899000883
Exchangen0.00667086359.24085695874
Exchangeunion3.987910374783282.152739
Exclusivecoin0.241285215470.8245175351
Eximchain0.11253751608.3546661082
Exmr0.014542484846.3968089388
Expanse0.3708334336063.350289771
Experiencetoken0.00040025364726.82661992
Experty0.1068672778059.762295357
Exrnchain6.67E-52015.6437542387
Exsolution0.004618370
Extensive coin0.42206568252.53751817294
Eztoken0.05124110
Fabrictoken0.01060667354.64316094093
Faceter0.0049364437090.187853967
Factom5.22535592296429.25152364
Faircoin0.2672348861.526833402501
Fairgame0.00607048187197.53983589
Fanstime0.00186784462684.60682067
Fantasygoldcoin0.055701721011.0899951122
Fantomcoin0.09339212170.69690160027
Fapcoin0.000271040
Farad6.253E-50
Farmatrust0.0031353190072.84656064
Fastcoin0.0015342933.226777813324
Fazzcoin0.001699990
Fdreserve0.02301448358.06962237868
Feathercoin0.0489641540761.288513456
Fedoracoin6.707E-50
Feirm0.006003770.36064153612623
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron0.000466969.8363695022526
Fidelium0.011084620
Fidentiax0.0114071877.452021944867
Filecoin5.1511091827840.919894769
Fincoin0.007730520
Fintab0.0331542288.78049182595
Fintrux0.015476415434.384892659
FireflyCoin6.735E-50
Firelotto0.03929139385.69988652976
Firstbitcoincapital0.045428593516.2013512283
Firstblood0.069110171013428.9514356
Firstcoin0.00953933492.86251468448
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.00620392264.8218434769
Flashtoken0.001263690
Flaxscript0.0048030225.858671800231
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.000918470
Flik0.00333543108.56810965079
Flip0.03709001540220.0836315
Flixxo0.0269502922692.764501129
Florincoin0.032220282933.8505784157
Fluttercoin0.0011340428.246829780812
Fluzfluz0.00967275856.41019328723
Flycoin0.8333912634.705094626104
Flypme0.03335432218.09061540671
Fnkos0.035422291572.7091154697
Foin550.67997524220973.39808977
Foldingcoin0.002868479818.3753771819
Folmcoin0.01040655139.67972852318
Fonero0.004269351322.50712976
Fonziecoin0.000321210
Foodcoin0.00386912041.4543360542
Footy0.007513840
Force0.0046696451.18563955068
Forkcoin0.435474126303.6839580961
Formosafinancial0.00567023243.05338613181
Fortuna0.018545754116.60725515
Fortysevenbank0.18631728397091.86672339
Foxtrading0.0599710815192.013036991
Francs0.006630440
Franko0.050965418.2668751455694
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00360226605781.19619308
Friendz0.0042693511113.579668221
Fsscoin6.5E-50
Fucktoken0.002334857.78922109255
Fujicoin0.00026683333.8830947084
Fujinto0.0006670811.215704987196
Funcoin0.004832130
Fundrequest0.0106066720880.498561623
Fundtoken0.0084052984026.94195443
Funfair0.01701071124807.3695612
Fusion1.00109683481296.41499635
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax6.67E-513216.034382408
Futurocoin7.60178517442670.6735764
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.0271504287557.525946243
Fuzzballs0.0052032712.013158326557
Fxcoin0.00867212230.91283270002
Fyn0.230738980
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.0371567267078.897578547
Galactrum0.308460831719.4071137091
Galaxycash0.000800575.239815947327
Gambit3.33643355791.21211308772
Gamblecoin0.02561612653.49046734169
Game0.04476152978447.6257621
Gamebet0.000539210
Gamecredits0.1720416363103.746623142
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0104732531.415232756696
Garlicoin0.00480302383.08014959349
Gas5.22909161816150.8482381
Gatcoin0.002401512316.1824807827
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0184115824291.971398293
Gbcgoldcoin0.2015268580.601549101494
Gcoin6.714E-50
Gcrcoin0.298187775304.30441678
Geertcoin0.002880490
Gems0.00246822127276.59903902
Genaronetwork0.05036503536701.41348319
Genesis0.00046696219.72087255966
Genesisvision8.683866312087799.4300012
Genesisx0.01367527208.8407969806
Genstake0.000575010
Gentarium1.394544510037.583401069
Geocoin0.591905921881.1169242757
Getx0.00226809385.07338274784
Geysercoin0.07971684407.90151842167
Giant0.441344483507.5201418452
Giantbirdcoin0.000707290
Gifto0.0642404317043578.364158
Gigawatt0.527198523532.8156072221
Gimli0.007151580
Gincoin2.9849456254904.834765245
Giro6.76E-50
Givecoin0.003735686702.8581114211
Gladiustoken0.075314071988.7228340374
Glasscoin0.002316080
Globalboosty0.0043360621.553851126452
Globalcoin0.000740420
Globalcryptocurrency0.0014675958436.87366252
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.010073646258.09687798
Globaltoken0.003712340
Glyno0.002334835.783417488052
Gnosis27.1176309991583.453055546
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00040025227.75043263485
Gobyte0.86627863179655.31199384
Gochain0.035955961845545.0925156
Gocoin0.0001334178.929671767567
Goldblocks0.0063373267.856769356447
Goldcoin0.034154832768.376676033
Goldenfleece0.005203270.67112541825451
Goldmaxcoin6.67E-510.0048511964
Goldmint0.3536225923749.146190811
Goldpieces0.029807170
Goldpoker0.63326529148326.69403531
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0036689773.188688054049
Goldunioncoin0.00660560
Golem0.169973662864018.1586972
Golfcoin0.0001334122.547799743311
Golos0.019011968359.1619606742
Gonetwork0.07504724628410.15835746
Goodomy0.002468221.1146071222869
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00033354143.48337285103
Gpl0.0973946497.75986890332
Graft0.0091390814618.642018321
GrandCoin0.00013341314.77422911733
Granite0.001334173.4249940595676
Graphcoin0.00933921365.88434494918
Graviocoin0.00046696572.02409890278
Gravium0.0450283475.954095623742
Greencoin6.398E-50
Greenmed0.013008181298.280649384
Greenshilling0.001006270
Gridcoin0.0132750244969.583116581
Gridplus0.22340729863.3306822578
Grimcoin0.000266836.0927542815837
Groestlcoin0.574961922865457.4038981
Growers0.17704477116.03119505124
Gsave0.000400250.21423721361891
Gsenetwork0.00500314267250.9864377
Gsmcoin0.009273520
Guess0.00213467810.60518315178
Gulden0.0276173831153.220177547
Guncoin0.0010006298.256042823653
Gup0.04789681108052.66411929
Guts0.47076345714.26159957
Gve0.00113404493228.84017667
Gxchain1.17807495586518.2300796
Hacken0.446014093200.4720590158
Hacspacecapital0.0022013818.690462714043
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0222806986261.639724546
Halcyon0.0215468916.934211135027
Halloweencoin6.35E-50
Hanacoin0.003869148.849152859479
Hancoin0.00013341356.19871520495
Happycoin0.177378323261.4716367603
Haracoin0.043360624726.1490360013
Harmonycoin0.00040025233.31406368616
Harvestmasternode0.02641662582.38879124721
Hashcoin0.0003335414512.985186971
Hashgard0.0001334162870.783729733
Havenprotocol0.4193973311651.447538634
Havven0.07911646266278.99413378
Havy6.67E-545007.969796351
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.05336692352014.94442638
Healthywormcoin0.000124770
Heartbout0.021613621278.79982503
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.034755980
Helbiz0.00240151229433.41428642
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.005736941236.3978433759
Hellogold0.00433606518.76334025775
Hempcoin0.0312863645759.211595123
Hero0.05970424136.95840899776
Herocoin0.0101397174867.242625664
Heronode0.0028684733562.707166898
Hexx1.2428490143527.135963106
Hicoin0.000400252817.5593906314
Highcoin6.67E-54.0633702649059
Highgain6.767E-50
Highvoltage0.051039220
Himutualsociety0.0154097173454.8777666
Hirematch0.0192120938.685357927072
Hitchain0.000266831353650.1513258
Hive0.0321535759700.834070553
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.0125412260.456581120518
Hodlcoin0.00113404211.92295813917
Hold0.001934551630.2270716968
Hollywoodcoin0.18678424295839.89702149
Holotoken0.001000627795267.7192126
Homeblockcoin0.0075380764.561371469377
Homelesscoin0.00013341495.63746021231
Hoqu0.00720453157495.14073888
Horizen16.03242542514644.64870175
Hotchain0.0031353432.0165447554
Hpb0.90997282797696.8545305
Hshare3.976769964018272.2307054
Htmlcoin0.0001334132747.637485648
Htrcoin0.00020012194.90503974913
Hubii0.16566070
Humaniq0.0334877442432.404144711
Huntercoin0.052699842859.9507455386
Huobitoken1.7521029118412758.063253
Hurify0.0021346719898.519548639
Hush0.1076677716.009362690431
Hybridblock0.019812471632.202429517
Hycon0.022947772457176.427283
Hydrogen0.00340214553519.47576612
Hydrominer1.076971340
Hydroprotocol0.01074009180205.53025276
Hyper0.004803025.6187244318982
Hyperpay0.0064040378.131951632174
Hyperstake0.00080051562.2906637248
I0coin0.0266834636.82452230355
Ibits0.000200129.8523772641669
Ibtc0.0044694868.9543682317
Ico0.059034420
Icobid0.000126630
Icon0.6558795225376384.33529
Iconomi0.39798385285403.14773777
Icos3.97897134122.28749530038
Idealcash0.00020012506.44176571831
Idealgold0.02641662125.4319533324
Idexmembership925.4630936324304.417633279
Idice0.02601150
Idolcoin6.67E-52076.7977401866
Iethereum0.008541180
Iexec0.38697692203736.39306804
Ignis0.0398917758305.688052662
Ignition0.480168921193.3439672224
Igtoken0.00013341638.1705055977
Iht0.0170774180576.460869934
Iic0.00026683309345.26156225
Ilcoin0.04009194590.1760381474
Impact0.000475870
Impulsecoin0.0004669614.231634030847
Incakoin7.226E-50
Incent0.108401562654.9390052079
Incx0.00400251113427.58066587
Indahash0.007004430824.33123776
Independentmoney0.005357060
Indiacoin6.67E-56.669967496608
Indicoin0.0086721213.00630655532
Indinode0.00206796776.72622243847
Indorsetoken0.0456954312619.87044514
Infinex0.668354045531.6830935767
Infinipay0.003135321.690584092803
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0053366924742022.674542
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin6.491E-50
Influencechain0.04429454331095.90237562
Influxcoin0.0382907625.780233766852
Infocoin0.0002668313.137836999049
Ink0.02228069225437.01969698
Inkprotocol0.0162769114866.64953997
Innova0.08218506582.45388947899
Inocoin0.45028344431402.20300399
Inoovi0.153429910.69126851866326
Inpay0.02905580
Ins0.29651998925796.51576682
Insanecoin0.01327502500.31386105953
Insightsnetwork0.009205793949.7218252156
Insurchain0.00040025179091.94629326
Insurepal0.00973946886020.31790846
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.4799020886067.423485453
Internetnodetoken0.03282065389002.88176733
Internetofpeople0.3285401448677.997602296
Internetofthing29.350875783764.1157610614
Internxt3.020101096573.7751210911
Interstellar0.000255930
Interzone0.0012007588.922050249476
Invacio0.019545635633.0509786174
Investdigital0.00813845191888.8942672
Investfeed0.01414223435.05121622029
Invictushyperionfund0.04462809776.5985605372
Iocoin0.30285732451.0021860897
Ion0.6447391844103.482291124
Iostoken0.0128080613586822.410276
Iota0.5860355629877419.883937
Iotchain0.25349292174918.2359523
Iotex0.012607931666605.7983076
Ipchain0.19952559692832.77354607
Ipexchange0.0014675917498.701314182
Iqcash0.02521587504.27371446405
Irishcoin0.00533669147.08505258272
Islacoin0.088228270
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin6.6108947537.424546579302
Itt0.0304858550.324668313924
Iungo0.025282582761.3478011745
Ivugeocoin0.02168020
Ivy0.017344251803.5874647826
IXCoin0.0380906434.639729598288
Ixledger0.10339842106685.31778103
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.00084720
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0038023999253.657284689
Jetcoin0.0312863625815.13102132
Jewels0.0015342935.031719668163
Jibrelnetwork0.08885593586729.32210297
Jincoin0.012866810
Jingtumtech0.0015342912763.916157327
Jiyocoin0.0048697350.241161155938
Jobscoin0.000266832.2468227826795
Joincoin0.034755215.1512977840024
Jointventures0.0086054119550.747719499
JouleCoin0.005336699.3465986866849
Jumpcoin0.00080050.017608538105664
Juryonlinetoken0.055368185253.6474117416
Kalkulus0.0404921512560.593702772
Kanadecoin0.0001334110.066681176794
Karatgoldcoin0.01994588222393.38155095
Karbowanec0.163302793644.3878401921
Karmacoin6.481E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.0002001224.67863295112
Kb3coin0.0018678438.742518976907
Kcash0.01727754926398.85409795
Kekcoin0.0484304880.422462265078
Keyco0.1017307204.50222660878
Kickcoin0.01687729208294.90835438
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin6.67E-5136201.66959995
Kindadstoken0.026016370.7803783933192
Kingxchain6.534E-50
Klondikecoin0.0048030218.956991949915
Knoxstertoken0.0078049117242.623612763
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.0214134766.995818561493
Kolion0.59430743438.57245694837
Komodo1.13484769901404.89791818
Koranetworktoken0.00767149195153.45059968
Korecoin0.579764957835.2490568067
Kronecoin0.00160131.180719044652
KrugerCoin0.0001334113.905409182836
Kryll0.0492309834899.328740532
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.0936589515.638783002117
Krypton0.040929020
Kuberacoin0.00266834537.60921166038
Kucoinshares1.13484769276269.28647081
Kurrent0.00080056.3370060487918
Kwhcoin0.0218804387812.237051688
Kyber0.438342592610573.2344038
Kydcoin0.133750862788.965192417
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0065374461708.492219363
Lamden0.045895559804.1150625776
Lampix0.007471367767.139631608
Lanacoin0.00026683161.38685396996
Lancertoken0.0028017639.424182838422
Latinotoken0.000333541.3106355067284
Latium0.02388169395789.90675663
Latoken0.06931029130279.20515592
Lbrycredit0.0563688159950.905993198
Leacoin6.67E-51.2072520443656
Leadcoin0.00080051273.6629126271
Legendsroom0.212133536781.7362248555
Legolasexchange0.0849201240961.925665951
Lemochain0.012941478505.1960369883
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.002601635052.9458280053
Lendroid0.0012007552.204046261664
Leocoin0.13275023663.4937177619
Letitride0.000398880
Levelupcoin0.002534922310.9231973048
Leverj0.023814992062.4890021025
Leviarcoin0.00753807119.29484421051
Levoplus6.454E-50
Liberty0.048320950
Libracredit0.02775081043342.756907
Lif0.12267722840.41710515475
Life6.67E-521719.714884537
Lightchain6.67E-5684680.95278858
Lightningbitcoin5.54135483114259.90511369
Lightpaycoin1.1233070954197.425353448
Lightyears0.000701680
Likecoin0.0031353112579.12519638
Limecoinx0.0675758714.710066015059
Linareview0.0642404320534.050307598
Linc0.002334812.590838434637
Linda0.0010673345884.033119134
Lines0.00013341297.65746279747
Linfinity0.04049215338928.18492735
Linkedcoin0.000134620
Linkercoin0.040025199032.8465531658
Linkey0.71671782112208.89421047
Linkeye0.009939591042498.4149654
Linkplatform2.001259752.401097588128
Linx0.00647073267.26392544495
Lisk3.397405267750304.5771525
Litebitcoin0.000772790
Litecoin58.55613877349403174.44476
Litecoinblack0.000333541.3075673523615
Litecoincash0.0284178897014.687443111
Litecoinplus0.03982506441.14510438501
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.01107363154.6094343715
Litecoinwplus6.709E-50
Litecred0.000733790.74296024984466
Litedoge6.67E-5110.35070733796
Litex0.00753807242477.42845891
Livestars0.01347514196.01744580416
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.003335433.3134066192238
Lkrcoin0.0034688534.001753586997
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0336211628471.871233238
Locicoin0.0268835861336.460560344
Locktrip0.4983136792296.239407872
Logarithm0.0007337917.483077271661
Logiscoin13.745519191589045.395744
Loki0.287380960071.954954619
Lomocoin0.0150094416423.791773968
Loomnetwork0.088188843333022.4028782
Loopring0.100730071387945.8819243
Loyalcoin0.0022680916180.091474158
Luckchain0.0019540
Luckybit0.001734424.0460285228321
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.005269981.1785047719279
Lunastars0.000200121777.3629489236
Lunique0.0018011328.901013651041
Lunyr3.249578874321227.3397823
Luxcoin1.6677164633185.681619754
Lwf0.01601007569.62080024739
Lympo0.0185451713220.0357581
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.2005929317.716523799577
Machinecoin0.00493644319.72909832284
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.064784210
Macron0.000133410.9537958140568
Madcoin0.00133417103.26460473059
Maecenas0.066708651246.4710610555
Maggie0.0020012546839.22947896
Magi0.072378891057.8584724178
Magiccoin0.02961864213.89384712585
Magnet0.00867212336.29973316539
Magnetcoin0.029632140
Magnum0.0006003725.199618902421
Maidsafecoin0.266367671367527.9715311
Mainframe0.007071113800684.4986056
Maker426.46445074820740.82009748
Manna0.001200752.8249030848075
Mano0.293384673738.5569013021
Maozedong0.05269984290.07511957076
Mapcoin0.05155340
Marblecoin0.002627080
Marijuanacoin0.01280806126.95162353013
Markspace0.00707111142874.78629022
Marscoin0.00426935271.94045969018
Martexcoin0.107667772.3905591448678
Marxcoin0.000800584.278265217163
Masari0.207530633443.0227347245
Massgrid0.0995960228321.391934838
Massvehicleledger0.001934558936.4139278221
Masternodecoin0.003135362.217968523148
Masterswiscoin0.00126746175.4653470785
Matrixainetwork0.236682325674975.8367944
Matrixcoin0.0008672148.403069894135
Matryx0.0767816654075.55452685
Maverickchain0.00867212206805.71086573
Maxcoin0.022947771719.6913848811
Maximinecoin0.0046028980303.436484666
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.008338581532.5645833451
Mco4.315249691427531.8939645
Measurabledata0.00653744359019.21535484
Medibloc0.003135313490.403753172
Medicalchain0.023748283703785.8151444
Mediccoin0.0044694896.314034507424
Medishares0.01954563626416.50646673
Medx0.0042026444459.128138252
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.003202010.002267766271184
MegaCoin0.004295270
Melonport12.47198419195312.2119806
Memetic0.0403587344749.086134365
Merculet0.0008672131783.718429655
Mercury0.07211205504154.41681848
Mercuryprotocol0.00418890
Mero0.0066041539.463935447176
Metal0.672089731074015.9492598
Metalcoin0.0071378223.657337740991
Metamorph0.009806178118.2904324913
Metaverse3.468650114001764.040608
Metronome1.60020729924255.1683248
Mex0.0010006258503.549859435
Mftu0.000200121160.4825665748
Miacoin0.043672520
Mibcoin0.06223917387983.6642313
Micromoney0.0428269538929.194959849
Milocoin0.0014008820.872320662954
Mincoin0.023081191125.2510166788
Mindcoin0.000741580
Mindexcoin0.0476299829058.193998675
Minereum0.05169921202.67467379024
Minersreward0.058234120
Mineum0.001895930
Minexcoin2.8355849433898.386065697
Mintcoin0.000133411929.8007969934
Mirai0.06283955346.63000882171
Mithril0.2832449614622215.515121
Mithrilore23.51406829423.71805428005
Mixblockchain0.002735053.6064153612623
Mixin132.0375816547931.220101526
Mktcoin0.0059370777905.253709885
Mmocoin0.00126746158.74750752534
Mnpcoin0.29345138747.32850127503
Moac1.933817291370254.8666267
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.1295482130656.609178614
Mobilinktoken0.0321535711433.637992847
Mobius0.0271504252066.470620046
Modum0.64513943348828.87755221
Moeda0.52126145118716.19463235
Moin0.03602267801.31647920402
Mojocoin0.007038110
Molecularcoin0.12788049594532.00777029
Monacoin1.4651889712345733.679362
Monero119.2057332538628515.749453
Moneroclassic1.3425784577012.280521105
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal1.348315410949.629504675
Monerov0.025415992538.4224414756
Monetaryunit0.0271504210131.984574727
Monetha0.02621651624811.6411723
Monetizecoin0.019212092231.3002560483
Money0.00113404437.03444452345
Moneybag0.000266835.188515830453
Moneytoken0.00113404171188.64310473
Monkey project0.4656264311112.206202249
Monoeci0.066174984353.6648909119
MoonCoin6.736E-50
Morpheuslabs0.00653744161436.69093513
Morpheusnetwork0.00733795169.81667479202
Mossland0.041759621.0445064649042
Mothership0.0602379139919.492272913
Motion0.02721713193.749946329
Motocoin0.00780491795.93133469805
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken6.67E-596.298160143525
Mozotoken0.0056035224.652887134041
Msd0.00440277609.14736606305
Multiversum0.016343620.032749212916216
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0036022615425.406739293
Musiconomi0.0086054138.128021016425
Mybittoken0.024548782034.604214537
Myce0.0053366978.908461483031
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain6.495E-50
Myriad0.0030018848103.240178046
Mysterium0.1314827624858.319545015
Mytoken0.00380239449778.97928304
Mywish0.050031497197.9441042355
Naga0.303591135720.989084159
Namcoin0.000466964956.8140818867
Namecoin1.2757363879912.86243473
Namocoin6.67E-555.538596466416
Nanjcoin0.0005336642016.868124439
Nano2.420790516571030.651138
Napoleonx0.17871249972212.76601641
Nasdacoin0.079516723608.4120627651
Natcoin0.00019440
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.26209831270867.6924554
Navitoken0.0031353124920.99731113
Neblio1.911603311497993.1089094
Nebulaai0.0026016314120.811428028
Nebulas1.419626953717942.1385916
Nectar0.0040025113196.949728556
Nectartoken0.438209176683.7836625181
Nekonium0.0017344237.136140068813
Nem0.094059215543746.24154
Neo18.6219057691077157.472843
Neogold0.0013341715.548005652261
Neoscoin0.4416780240655.707185382
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.02007936480.1525249535
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.032220284.0913838482558
Netkoin6.67E-514.67378175472
Netm6.72E-50
Networktoken0.0024015167.019163214285
Neulet0.000192520
Neumark0.3404809911424.719334996
Neuro0.0006003723.391208699167
Neurochain0.0186784215251.91168091
Neurotoken0.0446280939835.331798144
Neutron0.02014601931.76559861538
Nevacoin0.0149427350.116500710031
Neverdie0.024081825423.801783611
Newbium0.000188840
Nework0.014075521053119.2863937
Newpowercoin0.492443314036.519178566
Newstoken0.0035355571453.805836703
Newtoncoinproject6.67E-50.18889159058803
Newyorkcoin6.67E-528.594531709391
Nexium0.025616121318.3781276713
Nexo0.05510135289112.68816944
Nexton0.000133418.4299542200707
Nexty0.000133411517.2394857775
Nexus0.84539882809829.79891338
Nihilocoin0.115205855102.8847092571
Nimiq0.1170736956734.910273667
Niobiocash0.00200125152.33019587095
Niobiumcoin0.090256812989.8886170538
Nitro0.0076714917.695780408097
Nitrous0.0081384559.650323512104
Nix0.3435495954381.64854707
Nkn0.0478968127803.151181308
Noahcoin0.00113404369861.61433177
Noblecoin0.00046696410.08310957455
Nobscrypto0.00040025449566.41594772
Nodebase0.37023305603.93383810461
Noku0.241795610
Nolimitcoin0.0184115821176.036863539
Nomadcoin0.000269220
Northernnetwork0.0262165138.23616189356
Noscoin0.0020012512.707228203556
Novacoin2.359084998092.2443364787
Npccoin2.7361223310.830518216135
Npcoin0.069977382365.9941670263
Nper0.0337545814760.041047173
Nubits0.1136715588291.959661704
Nucleusvision0.00547012500556.4603849
Nuggets0.00093392738.84758901286
Nullex0.000135030
Nuls1.142319062891579.1788729
Numeraire3.3250941843852.257876321
Numus0.04669606384.86388116379
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.99269154159682.60327203
Nxt0.07244562142487.2365995
Nyancoin0.0006003737.772381905897
Nyerium0.00220138138.88167489275
Nyxcoin0.0022680955.60469518332
Obitanchain6.559E-50
Obits0.13461807197.88988705507
Obsidian0.004602898217.5634350896
Oceanchain0.00086721130465.992793
Oceanlab0.005047550
Octanox0.007337951060.4475278104
Octoincoin0.08331911959265.24723303
Odem0.16830594702375.25187841
Odyssey0.005336692555502.4719828
Ofcoin0.00020012373108.28619235
Ohmcoin0.006670861421.226063699
Okcash0.0340881218405.424903651
Olive0.010006291065048.3838271
Olympic0.000800521.535775695291
Olympuslabs0.18625057643741.65282682
Ombre0.000266834.9250547489478
Omegacoin0.0015342946.759339541575
Omiron0.001134040.17381761478546
Omisego3.4813321727868310.67213
Omni7.7845001824422.679776749
Omnicoin0.079383311.191493247301
Omnitude0.07317939287329.73704423
Onek18.29818521.575928498092
Oneledger0.00747136566113.81529838
Onerootnetwork0.091257442452803.9413327
Ong0.597709571067.184127616
Ongsocial0.031152941.2425358195849
Onix0.00226809963.50745641414
Onlive0.0602379112730.776621817
Ontology2.0524252983061352.813706
Opal0.0160100779.167720527033
Opcoin0.000200121660.3551469976
Opcoinx0.00213467224.09826175412
Openanx0.18204792234943.2661277
Openplatform0.0120075525719.259067837
Opensourcecoin0.0028684713305.262714502
Operand0.0004002510.46027202286
Opus0.0066708630.484314702375
Oraclechain0.1798465410823.487807199
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.1404884366.949396051942
Ordocoin6.41E-50
Origami0.06037133425.1685576065
Originsport0.027083711297474.1202439
Origintrail0.0332209124026.217138195
Ormeuscoin0.263766031159391.4157595
Orsgroup0.029618648973.9442590281
Otcbtc0.102331082756.6699996481
Otn1.13911705234.65097860203
Owndata0.00113404359.30282033715
Oxycoin0.022547521905.0131778633
Oysterpearl0.05563502600772.16532543
Oystershell0.014342361242.7591945626
Pabyosicoin0.040492154936.8447323937
Pac0.0028017660669.256510166
Pakcoin0.00220138108.0497249608
Pandacoin0.00013341526.99779968544
Paragon0.042426783727.577597319
Parallelcoin0.266834633.6679118466162
Pareto0.004202647461.4898934808
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00266834123.84538402968
Parkingo0.5611532318532.835949948
Parlay0.002801763.7094653285852
Particl2.66327647163469.38468998
Pascalcoin0.6018455122488.202845704
Pascallite0.01334173272.58050337072
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0395582344244.54889212
Patron0.01427565106653.47794238
Paxex0.0087388347.766694659036
Paycentos0.08338582387.46340830064
Paycon0.0015342948.3676527209
Paydaycoin1.2277728514365.281767885
Payfair0.0133417317626.792290167
Paymon0.000733791288.8710201348
Paypex0.0522328733598.407677519
Paypie0.1146721810630.521107321
Pchain0.02141347880211.37104067
Peculium0.001667714544.0163893865
Peepcoin6.67E-56.8162384210993
Peercoin1.09962552295780.26077147
Peerplays1.3250340825381.948778002
Pegascoin0.005470175984.165003916
Penguincoin0.000133412450.6232690254
Penta0.00100062264998.93125124
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.0004669667.26088041919
Pepecash0.0096060441599.856522013
Pesetacoin0.02234741524.0283776053
Petrodollar0.00973946465.75563764899
Phantasma0.035222177218.3754110577
Phantomx0.001074840
PhilosopherStone0.0201460133.11652435314
Phitoken0.22534184171.33614489272
PhoenixCoin0.00306859179.35469963159
Phore0.57656293396377.28530066
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.002191610
Piedpipercoin0.026216512.592305812813
Pigeoncoin0.00013341799.72884271717
Piggycoin0.0006670832.694186234636
Pillar0.0565022322530.672105053
Pinkcoin0.005403410605.769972548
Pioneercoin0.00286847156.0418622668
Piplcoin0.00773821089.453125506
Pirateblocks0.000634170
Pirl0.1074676435575.47639399
Pitiscoin0.00113404153.64896865665
Pivx1.02284385621423.9997447
Pixiecoin0.0010673377996.856993556
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken6.67E-577929.565364894
Plancoin0.0186784263474.724571234
Platincoin4.68114668807398.05966759
Platinumbar0.2872474842.3525360846
Playcoin0.150161199013319.5171437
Playercoin0.000266837.2727931306951
Playkey0.124078140532.287741218
Plexcoin0.007137820.92778320094616
Plncoin0.001024210
Pluracoin0.000200121866.2886676185
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton2.1933806812967.795281804
Poanetwork0.07291256716828.42959901
Poet0.00900566892709.02522505
Pokecoin7.362E-50
Polcoin0.00046696207.75006810317
Policypal0.0035355516694.001861294
Polis0.98855567083.0089072833
Polishcoin0.036793580
Polyai0.0001334130.68154366896
Polybius1.521424375720.2952153213
Polymathnetwork0.180980591916637.4749704
Ponzicoin0.00827187108.24675383036
Popchain0.01400881667263.91473831
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous3.077603953116773.6591663
Posex0.009494230
Positron1.421895058.1692944969005
Posscoin6.741E-50
Postcoin0.00600377116.23789527696
Postoken0.008748650
Poswcoin0.030552561.5274072826504
Potcoin0.0255494185442.682625014
Potentiam0.011473881836.2236895793
Powerledger0.1829151419932007.099497
Prasm0.00326872623690.86497899
Premiumdigicoin0.000254010
Presearch0.0960604649916.470385111
Presidentjohnson0.01314163450.7306054842
Presidenttrump0.004336063707.7080098221
Pressone0.0557017216769.351797303
Primalbase3335.4329209617.84498340213
Primas0.212733916923246.7560397
PrimeCoin0.76334717132947.59248201
Primexi0.00160140.758629890998
Primulon0.0001334122.011272923152
Printerium0.001067332.134368255232
Printex0.01174072898.35613221921
Prismchain0.00047010
Privatix1.196953451468.6815407869
Privcy0.01801133868.7654508257
Prizm0.38604319415.870853142
Prochain0.12060925292607.07741098
Procurrency0.0023348779.61602365803
Profileutility0.02601637160960.88842591
Projectcoin2.58676164176874.71652644
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.215468963745874.0916269
Projectx26683.4628335733.569410617297
Promotioncoin0.0003335455046.797067219
Propy0.3571581550451.999988401
Prospectorsgold0.276271270
Prospercoin0.0004002524245.492861575
Protean6.545E-50
Protontoken0.0002668333559.189527917
Prototanium0.587903422.485969762917
Proudmoney0.01314160.55533594040818
Proxeus0.0212800621163.009546796
Publica0.071645093481.1972449495
Pumapay0.0009339215754.543665992
Pundix0.001400884042571.620434
Pura0.0621724647398.478450069
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.030883020
Purevidz0.0008672114.611017988215
Purex0.06590815661.16218723909
Purk0.00413593325.72340486865
Putincoin0.0002668364320.958296777
Pwrcoin6.67E-5243.42703397449
Pylonnetwork1.2479188796980.357597104
Qash0.186717536737949.007583
Qbao0.039491521288900.6555045
Qbic0.0055368149.833830314229
Qchain0.004191720
Qchi0.0266834618.203760052842
Qlcchain0.05603527351577.03429058
Qtum3.72019938197280606.74801
Quant1.44010651296263.59713374
Quanta0.00026683115312.09316995
Quantis0.066708651091.3813271275
Quantstamp0.03428825439527.52624658
Quantum0.044339620
Quantumresistant0.2510246830301.752247353
Quark0.010006291231.0188351787
Quarkchain0.040225323508154.1049107
Quasarcoin0.0521661779245.271530306
Quatloo0.009272555.06556710185
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.0050698520961.363171611
Qubitcoin0.0011340416.260084261413
Qubitica3.640958571456.1826135852
Quebecoin0.00440277108.13630027315
Qunqun0.00727124172344.97725981
Quotient0.002067968.1042629641239
Qurito0.00920579156.38382808069
Qvolta0.013942118.883756439157
Qwark0.027417258143.6453266843
Qyno0.060037796064.4050021266
Rabbitcoin6.479E-50
Radium1.24905292117813.29989944
Raidennetwork0.48263714488329.62015458
Rainbowcurrency6.67E-57.7645649165021
Rapture0.01247451132.8652909753
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00707111536110.46287379
Ratecoin0.0013341745.322509511756
Ravencoin0.01500944190430.94246243
Rchain0.31539853273584.97455647
Read0.00473631175251.18450107
Real0.318934091.178304674904
Realchain0.004602891192707.9003369
Realisto0.058061950
Realtract0.00033354509122.88448435
Rebellious0.009205791146.5778243821
Record0.0094726215678.144221092
Red0.01254122148664.19615149
Red pulse0.011932420
Redcoin0.0005336695.794782730331
Reddcoin0.003268721406048.5184106
Redmwat0.0164770347854.664781044
Redpill0.000191280
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00380239924788.42222464
Reftoken0.728925515035.5151094549
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.0044027762.504440762405
Regalseven0.000133415.8886553171771
Relex0.00160117401.470168315
Remme0.00587036302875.68263093
Renos0.0038023941.468974325942
Rentberry0.00800503937.16988573664
Rentledger0.00040025169.15061849837
Repo0.0904569461414.168439683
Republictoken0.03515546250390.64718866
Request0.04069228741771.84073694
Revain0.110336123669428.4973498
Revizorcoin6.44E-50
Revolutionvr0.0358892560096.269344287
Revolvercoin0.0036689733.207835295059
Rex0.074710380
Rhenium0.0015342983.703986758489
Rhfcoin0.000333546.9312942098579
Rialto0.106600433451.1502089434
Richcoin0.002801766.6451554656409
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.0539673225739.9667246
Rikcoin0.043560752588.7384389185
Rimbit0.00073379156.99238982946
Ripio0.028618011192798.5662994
Ripple0.566489923999251194.2721
Riptidecoin0.00044940
Rise0.077021760
Risksharingtoken2.279881440
Rivetz0.098995641391.2224487471
Rock0.0340214116076.509849042
Rocketpool0.279427250
RonPaulCoin0.0680428320.629469574913
Roofs0.000133414.6613268714107
Roscoin0.000265510
Rotharium4.8026231537167.185855765
Roulettetoken0.01621024725.1720289325
Rovercoin0.0004002522.963267863993
Royalkingdom0.0031353194.60656168844
Royalties6.67E-58.1528865409384
Rrcoin0.00913908528947.565163
Rsgpcoin5.083385040
Rubexmoney0.001134044132.0923204928
Rubies0.014200240
Rublix0.046696063.735144446656
Rubycoin0.38144012103.1987416207
Ruff0.022213983693947.6691807
Runners0.000133414.1041900577872
Rupee0.01527628634.29329226405
Rusgas0.00053366175350.31623517
Russiacoin0.157098897.8506066367912
Ryocurrency0.07678166487.0758421505
Safecoin0.0393581133.28195967812
Safeexchange0.0143423610628.384204503
Safetradecoin0.0002001213.806694651032
Sagacoin0.02534929195.30543389401
Saifu0.06270613298901.61873596
Sakurabloom0.0057369476308.341992284
Salpay0.036556349499.4600067563
Salt0.44354586980475.05980722
Salus17.34458473114220.08333807
Sanchezium0.002067960.08304026493012
Sandcoin0.0157432467.568963137031
Santiment0.48557232177950.23796335
Sapien0.0028017635.74526565549
Sativacoin0.008538722.473096854378
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness7.221E-50
Savedroid0.00080055326.0680607188
Savegain0.000600373.1178451278381
Savenode0.3610939634477.204859242
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.001200754.863558263594
Scriv0.00046696279.36005733743
Scroll0.0897231427269.285584868
Scryinfo0.0732461483959.1369754
Sealnetwork0.0030685991.747353528331
Secretcoin0.02826290
Securecloudcoin0.016677164249.9636744751
Securecoin0.006270611705.0266074925
Seele0.02888484707000.47851205
Seer0.00206796114999.41388997
Segwit2x18.906101436545.96800213
Selfiecoin6.143E-50
Selfkey0.005603521477223.5489401
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.321068771123.4175276485
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0023348121084.80013224
Sentinelchain0.007137826891.1523456937
Sentinelprotocol0.026950292399717.9247508
Sequence0.06537448941.68787643991
Sether0.117407233914.8809314092
SexCoin0.002990270
Sficoin0.0002668313.652353146576
Sgelderger0.000134780
Shacoin0.000265830
Shardcoin0.074180024167.918558744
Sharder0.008471997142.9264270213
Sharechain6.67E-52023.1236477891
Sharex0.00146759386798.3400861
Sharingmarketcoin0.048030233174.0827299081
Sharkcoin0.0025349293.488064238489
Sharpecapital0.119942650
Shekel0.00133417409.21875713019
Shellcoin0.0148760310.664637783299
Shield0.0055368164923.909858591
Shift0.677226344320.007013921
Shillingcoin0.0186117150.611407349213
Shinechain0.001467591533678.6526066
Shipchain0.014475776184.8335960747
Shivom0.00787162319278.9340452
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.0147426113689.563989533
Showcoin0.00113404173129.81321453
Showhand6.67E-511918.59440732
Siacashcoin6.67E-530.68154366896
Siacoin0.005670234332599.9120987
Siberian0.1825148813207.752099791
Sigil0.000200122.7807483415274
Signalsnetwork0.0056035295.571140956587
Signaltoken0.004602896.903347325516
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.67E-514999.915358488
Simplebank0.0133417321.16639658912
Simpletoken0.033287621196580.6603778
Simplicity6.543E-50
Singulardtv0.02454878448826.70500675
Singularitynet0.04129265296145.78447488
Sirinlabs0.07504724247565.41661172
Sisa0.000133412.8738601566619
Sixdomainchain0.009205797671.6335888832
Sixeleven0.091919520
Skeincoin0.01781121100.28342587009
Skincoin0.0098728816680.997422311
Skrumblenetwork0.00587036853184.697628
Skycoin3.44096601147494.01408178
Sling0.0117407222.724885609487
Smartcash0.02821776498926.22228178
Smartcoin0.0048030230.274012730227
Smartinvestment1.364472680
Smartlands1.56538537208211.70000795
Smartmesh0.01607678112253.92030959
Smartnode0.11226980
Smartshare0.00046696680245.52185059
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin9.7161828270.4111181363
Snipcoin0.000266834743.1994368082
Snovio0.0034688548206.244990141
Snowgem0.0929918655339.117475496
Soarcoin0.009205793021.3925594911
Social0.10531940
Socialactivitytoken0.0027350553561.839767904
Socialcoin0.0053366934.024698045741
Sociallending0.00526998108177.83868115
Socialsend0.044027713047.3474779599
Socialx0.004512830
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.0067375742.588783970851
Sola0.003735682972.654994072
Solarcoin0.067709287191.3116882804
Solareum0.11240408110.12606507909
Solarflarecoin0.000786770
Solaris1.378601137104.8064098859
Solarium0.0001334114.285059936236
Soldo0.0200125910.035132546021
Soma0.049097573121.8187879373
Songcoin0.0005336677.475566694682
Soniq0.043627464.5732841808824
Sonm0.05229958235287.77490797
Sooncoin0.0028017683.269576119541
Sophiatx0.07518065250168.70844069
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Spacechain0.0134084440623.765964249
Spacecoin0.004604630
Spankchain0.0461623999380.143882735
Sparks0.02368157151.98136005923
Sparta0.0006670855343.944349305
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.234814475906.131924645
Speedcash0.168025880
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.03402141301.89891941367
Spindle0.001601188040.18882325
Sportscoin0.0006670811.513249261777
Sportyco0.02988547254922.9278209
Spots0.00180113105.93429922383
Spreadcoin0.101997532002.1056564928
Sprouts6.67E-512.921398718167
Srcoin0.0006670886333.486695356
Ssocoin0.793833037.9292447671949
Stakenet0.1380869252294.168760659
Staker0.037957223555.7213138422
Starbase0.005670232404.927044972
Starcashnetwork0.0342215499.679066158821
Starchain0.0108068222701.18993577
Starcoin0.0061371961326.004156864
Starcredits0.066981390
Starta0.23541485325.08949749685
Startcoin0.004669686.794485293057
Stasiseurs1.17280492111719.38278735
Stationcoin6.67E-5463.64207948424
Status0.036489633321554.5030056
Stealthcoin0.148827019145.3928584483
Steem0.83906152410314.6643446
Steemdollars1.00183063575481.00837096
Steepcoin0.0002668345.35532542368
Stellarlumens0.23474776151907850.00242
Stellite0.000200125199.6002717925
Steneumcoin0.02081311389.5037487096
Stepscoin0.000437240
Sterlingcoin0.0325538262.927912764045
Stipend0.095993751494.9035887825
Stk0.01340844149695.83904572
Stockchain0.0026683477905.701927219
Storiqa0.0026016367147.756100304
Storj0.293918341232941.7795844
Storm0.007671491546275.1808668
Stox0.08698809204910.86581823
Straks0.04229328582.9331218513
Stratis1.432701852560590.1341776
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands6.67E-56.6699007976
Substratum0.10966903485855.93223519
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.031301430
Sugarexchange0.02174702162.78359789599
Sumokoin0.1074009449.136692282863
Suncoin0.0047363139.326935684793
Suncontract0.03849089371973.18900142
Superbitcoin7.86768588809776.80808562
Supercoin0.00480302580.11562235638
Supergamechain0.0001334187601.942683227
Superiorcoin0.0006670823883.915271571
Suppocoin0.000517350
Sureremit0.01160738377.8722996926
Suretly1.8861206113186.11278186
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.078634560
Swaptoken6.718E-50
Swarm0.0895230110109.891728917
Swarmcity0.3226697816702.047562529
Swftcoin0.00233481760954.4274873
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0105399648965.396290773
Swisscoin0.000333541593.4527737463
Switcheo0.007071114434.5917977743
Swytchenergy0.07091131363.1510373573
Sxdt0.1795129911427.136907239
Sxut0.1260126561160.366174921
Syncfab0.00366897328819.82367387
Syndicate0.05243333941.428936515
Synereo0.063239825291.394803124
Synergy0.058644570
Syscoin0.08792201400101.72889197
Taas0.6195233135815.427142368
TagCoin0.093258717.999861185459
Tagrcoin0.0002668310.744609893862
Tajcoin0.00360226115.29503810021
Talao0.04969795160.32553935505
Talium0.01667716127.04360146213
Talus0.000800548.816336947555
Tao0.327606223844.0328449431
Targetcoin0.00200125101.84845139324
Tatatu0.3458176865010.81353016
Tattoocoin0.006069040
Tattoocoinle0.742467360.19556149138563
Tcoin6.527E-50
Techshares0.024615493853.1211183719
Tefood0.011607332168.336591674
TekCoin0.000133413566.3994248251
Telcoin0.00093392161262.53228832
Tellurion0.0002001214.12871746154
Tenx0.717651744068301.1256034
Ternio0.02428195203161.53946382
Terracoin0.189052336637.588396487
Terranova0.32767293962.5797399122
Teslacoilcoin0.490108513830.3796247094
Teslacoin0.01033984610.01338598261
Tether1.00416543418123.45841438
Tezos1.652106633471005.9332746
Tgame0.0110069221338.830999878
Thanecoin0.0010673326.499715965889
Thebasis7.29E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00426935122701.63497692
Themis0.00473631101458.64471539
Theresamaycoin0.0004002551.363305266126
Thetatoken0.086654542770905.6650337
Thingschain0.000400251724669.7306701
Thingsoperatingsystem0.01627691445676.22091946
Threefold0.108889680
Thrivetoken0.0076714993709.586984749
Thunderstake0.00060037341.51312772582
Tidextoken0.02634992110.58468745794
Tierion0.025415992089496.4125082
Tiesnetwork0.0140755241.207447515669
TigerCoin0.0034688513.313188691018
Tigereum0.0260830852233.945025775
Tigracoin0.000327520
Timenewbank0.00893896918814.8056444
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain6.493E-50
Titcoin0.001734424.6581253190279
Tivalue0.0773820412774.38183197
Toacoin0.0007337915035.480403424
Todaycoin0.0003335433.798254913663
Tokcoin0.000611740
Tokenbox0.0732461470.0841364706
Tokencard0.4342733623907.235712623
Tokenclub0.02801763185995.20664327
Tokendesk0.01047325132537.99267345
Tokenomy0.173509226821.4668896356
Tokenpay1.72935526265270.1476265
Tokens0.0134084422740.271136356
Tokenstars0.0456954314484.004534704
Tokes0.613519536015.6595662245
Tokia0.0174776679951.25378343
Tokugawa0.06670865399.26939950843
Tokyo0.00046696125.68040713711
Tomochain0.2617647772745.00171746
Toor0.004040480
Topchain0.01087351227783.37994382
Topcoin0.000403030
Torcoin0.017253120
Torqcoin0.0102064266.89937179596
Touristcoin0.000200120.59422146205818
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.000466964472.2770707758
Traceabilitychain0.00553681320067.66762315
Tracto0.005803652176.5412375871
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.13608566140266.18948896
Tradove0.01347514267234.09818218
Traid0.005603521483.44216465
Trakinvest0.010615690
Transcodium0.0036689773542.273035228
Transfercoin0.24181888363505.29811979
Travelflex0.01701077135.6209513767
Traxia0.010073150769.82700574
Trendercoin6.67E-5816.1504719759
Trezarcoin0.00547011834.5460094317
Triangles1.7844566149.276893597629
Triatoken2.305373020
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.0098061727074.045049109
Tripio0.00133417410554.59712485
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.016677164372.5725922949
Trollcoin0.0006670810.01505614462
Tron0.02268094255857951.40706
Truckcoin0.0016677148.171024045387
Truechain0.502916571526206.7554001
Truedeck1.58406387107.4462899226
Trueflip0.46115695204305.02718986
Trueusd1.0005631617002574.565055
Trumpcoin0.029255150
Trustcoin0.0242819522663.289075621
Trustedhealth0.002096210
Trustnote0.013541854345853.5851982
Trustplus0.020346143755.9387294796
Ttcprotocol0.060571463598871.6718449
Tune0.0020012525.07309088429
Turbocoin7.374E-50
Turtlecoin6.67E-567.333982531932
Tuxcoin0.0008672170.600833243588
Twinkle0.00326872151.79907167043
Twist0.002735052481.176550502
Ubcoinmarket0.0114738826327.484253416
Ubex0.01187414630687.31444828
Ubiq0.5356038123074.833760558
Ubiquechain0.0200793106506.51915102
Ucash0.0012674621883.190017747
Ucoin0.0651076522.711078914836
Ufo0.00026683187.31722720377
Ugain0.0002001233.988280387386
Ugchain0.00820516300013.46365223
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.14942739107987.10746522
Ultracoin0.006937777.482703488536
Ultranote0.0004669646.960637147646
Ultrasalescloud0.04916428385378.94677774
Unbreakablecoin0.222139836731.7703972045
Uncoin6.67E-523.816148078982
Unetwork0.00066708332859.86015792
Unibright0.0169439913727.963075318
Unicoin0.2043953222.306882926501
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.009539333331.3030969468
Unikoingold0.0402920231422.306453288
Unitedbitcoin2.4656187235079339.968104
Unitedemiratecoin0.008071741.3019646356915
Unitedtraders0.335344422991.5903088443
Unitus0.003135330.944137663362
Universa0.00446948261848.9876927
Universalcurrency0.0733795258582.917676986
Universalroyal0.000202670
Universe0.0112070555.477300078086
Unlimitedip0.005803651432105.1810802
Unobtanium88.19465113931.1340789738
Upfiring0.072779145698.0813775109
Uptoken0.0293518106398.44994995
Uquidcoin0.30072263747862.88879121
Uralscoin0.00113404143.49524527445
Uro0.006604155.1132793494561
Usc0.049614040
Uscoin0.0003335418.284465852493
Usechaintoken0.00246822452919.76920311
Uservcoin0.440610681608.4287020071
Utrum0.026283211469.2271386721
Utrust0.03308749303472.77255053
Valorbit6.731E-50
Valuechain0.0117407226406.333419481
Valuecybertoken0.0216803129672.794408834
Valuto0.0095393337.392864550513
Vantaur0.0002001235.787352729523
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.0004669623.370465307687
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.0136752726972247.027702
Vechain_old1.363890280
Vectorai0.001343730
Veggie0.006038940
Veltor0.037966950
Venox0.0267501761.124371588374
Verge0.0148760310854066.851168
Vericoin0.1226105158599.979750119
Veridocglobal0.005536811497.1261331263
Verify0.06790941143.65925813506
Verime0.01154059553966.79419719
Veritaseum17.61909086810771.30570201
Verium0.68956746905.7604956246
Veros0.00813845407.00054822193
Version0.00046696943.2909203976
Vertcoin0.72325527311002.2512107
Vertical0.01167401105.47007412832
Vethor0.0012007511212.695994849
Vetri0.005196450
Vexanium0.01400881201183.79255183
Vezt0.02238460
Viacoin0.59364035431503.43662393
Vibe0.0757810312840096.097126
Viberate0.03702331065320.0108682
Viceindustry0.005937077978.8895058215
Victorium0.0202127268.120297136961
Viewly0.02014601805.706607909
Vikkytoken6.67E-51431.3218923423
Vinchain0.00393581128593.65572595
Vio0.000867210.38311910181414
Vipstarcoin0.000533669635.1476662541
Virtacoin6.67E-50.1133883135592
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.67E-513.373151099188
Visio0.000510670
Vitae1.014105028175.562402777
Vite0.04015861840052.57720083
Viuly0.000600373299.6849658079
Vivaldi0.0334210311723.461990653
Vividcoin0.067374340
Vivo0.11327131089.7658104554
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00173442978.01715860924
Volcoin6.67E-50.12379335880346
Volt0.00153429428179.10990972
Votecoin0.002801761107.1512403793
Vpncoin0.002334820.433374491464
Vslice0.011377750
Vsportcoin0.00420264157113.86232958
Vsync0.000129950
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.408E-50
Vvcoin0.0016010.81306090722744
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.20105989544268.91437976
Wabnetwork0.00100062342243.85451051
Wagerr0.1648370950161.082727156
Walton2.9421853710268681.931878
Wanchain0.99469283801825.2342639
Wandx0.016385320
Warp0.020990620
Waspace0.000403070
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.144149698949630.8923889
Wavescommunity0.2602440
Wavesgo0.01007311.99955172893
Wax0.06664194167111.29846387
Wayawolfcoin0.00193455205.39239156923
Waykichain0.2360819410537.737251209
Wcoin0.021002120
Webchain0.00180113575.60570223307
Webcoin0.029485225601.6529542048
Wepower0.02074639438612.1771414
Wetoken0.0039358165905.824373635
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.01647703105349.74911793
Whitecoin0.0890560515374875.697712
Whitemoney0.002534922.0529954655013
Whitestonecoin2.246727230
Wicoin0.000403330
Wikitoken0.94205967145806.78597117
Wildbeastcoin0.0621057610.085757093075
Wildcrypto0.0082718711.394258231548
Winco0.007137828.7300997559627
Wincoin0.2334803577.76248135499
Wings0.13355073397961.82548617
Wintoken0.00046696247570.92721706
Wispr0.01400881412.01624692272
Witchain0.00026683201341.37536128
Womencoin6.441E-50
Woodcoin0.05610198311.90210313487
Worktips6.67E-54.943930568205
Worldcoin0.00333543133.61738898923
Worldcore0.004936445923.8554518404
Wowbit0.03662305177963.34378483
Wowcoin0.00473631246.42388710186
Wystoken0.02027943475.05334596282
X8xtoken0.03622281720.0044033255
Xarucoin0.000200123.3512249567461
Xaurum0.038957858977.6525237745
Xceltoken0.0474298521993.284400798
Xchange0.301189597529.519813462
Xcoin0.00446948414.95940734867
Xdna0.1340176910113.376752084
Xenon0.00173442645.86823810821
Xinfin0.00146759397163.31983656
Xios0.0104065515.913449516962
Xirkle0.005937071.8417597072413
Xmax0.0002668382094.116557522
Xmct0.00580365374288.93266943
Xorn0.0448949218107.189027057
Xovbank0.003135316592.756902525
Xp6.67E-560.114882102657
Xplay0.218680710
Xriba0.03308749136.68354238589
Xrtfoundation0.000466969667.258302868
Xtdcoin6.454E-50
Xtrabytes0.0278175114130.778794382
Xtrd0.003602261991.84708227
Xuma0.00140088237.54204710275
Xyonetwork0.0028017629995.526763389
YaCoin0.00100062146.15720268277
Yee0.0048697389865.373852387
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten0.003802397.5185122760786
Yocoin0.0197457654431.613907828
Yolocash0.001267464286.0652462312
Youchain0.0072045359336.050192537
Youlivecoin0.00053366379660.20651639
Yoyow0.02474891425302.19413811
Yuanchaincoin0.0154764330125.81412828
Yuki6.67E-52764.3061689742
Zap0.018945252032.5580223703
Zayedcoin0.00373568183.28887391805
Zcash122.20699349105005454.698
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic3.33730076564275.44930337
Zcoin9.48303604497561.66863098
Zcore0.087188211002.5355138442
Zealiumcoin0.0067375732.335278872717
Zebi0.01434236567136.33263443
Zeepin0.02521587324969.04335718
Zeitcoin6.67E-51.6674751994
Zelcash0.040492152734.4638989226
Zennies0.000256910
Zero0.175377064103.6722066893
Zest0.4773004539231.471462346
Zetacoin0.0026683443047.174237147
Zetamicron6.295E-50
Zeusshield0.0040692217753.927135872
Zilbercoin65.463174490
Zilla0.034468110
Zilliqa0.03468859730351.0361509
Zinc0.086921383465.3365543478
Zio0.40018524100.40061602711
Zip0.001067331127071.4437088
Zippie0.00660415120.75301792289
Zmine0.03402141392.40433741349
Zoin0.039224692510.1985561535
Zoomba0.0146759434.6883736169
Zozocoin0.072760350
Zpertoken0.00600377683122.67900592
Zrcoin1.8278172471644.617224838
Zsecoin0.00800503354.87907533215
Zurcoin0.0007337917.435720975998