Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.964314750
01coin0.00446588311.98332893127
0chain0.07498369268.85741807828
0x0.3056251715429033.127812
0xbitcoin0.15789073359691.3212326
0xcert0.0031693331714.954532077
10mtoken0.001356150
13373.601E-55.0190232001986
1world0.0238420756.380275406817
2bacco0.000108040.43499665218682
300token203.060003820
42Coin17296.24182690
4new0.0028091811996.65673876
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.010774180
Aba0.01617083260.28083369622
Abchain0.020168524886.5652434562
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able7.203E-57977.5741899646
Absolute0.015990755632.3560945106
Abulaba0.000144063063.0911047561
Abyss0.0057984589154.464896828
Ac30.0023409827.880757945733
Acceleratornetwork0.0220773369.02401728054
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.0158827172380.200575061
Aced0.01318157168.46539688797
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.0068789174224.08753866
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.000720311.478734286282
Acreage0.001800769.3481795859168
Actinium0.034754683658.6459141567
Actioncoin7.203E-540.639963671761
Acuteangelcloud0.002917231069884.5308152
Adamant0.047324163771.11719453
Adbank0.0010084222417.428509723
Adcoin0.010020390
Adelphoi0.02258154123.58218164858
Adenz3.601E-54.9460437088906
Adeptio0.001404593819.1013528265
Adex0.106100842911283.1886581
Adhive0.0025930916391.601705643
Aditus0.000900388021.5954047201
Adrenaline0.000233670
Adshares0.103263980
Adtoken0.00626664501703.40726956
Adultchain0.0006122516.978982884024
Advancedinternet0.003385431.6713275609307
Adzcoin0.0016567501.20190412252
Aegeus0.004357843190.9702194827
Aelf0.112727642958643.2294704
Aencoin0.017683474001.8625931756
Aeon0.29244364973.5435117315
Aergro0.06871704105370.44118661
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.13378830
Aeron0.287509512209088.4888025
Aeternity0.4162279157726295.096831
Agavecoin0.002862590
Agentnotneeded0.002416670
Agorastoken0.271473490
Agrolot0.018593950
Aichain0.0009003824802.466404659
Aidcoin0.03569108132914.31690755
Aidoc0.0033494199748.571492524
Aigang0.006410714956.307857454
Ailinktoken0.00028812451.94604003293
Aion0.134120681145227.2591322
Airbloc0.00435784104233.215851
Airin3.577E-50
Airswap0.02931639348394.80867129
Airtoken0.004235850
Airwire0.0072750730192.634818727
Akroma0.011092684692.0682744404
Akuyacoin7.203E-51.9730025277138
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.00223294627.12627019515
Alchemintstandards0.002629113500.9153791969
Algory0.00468197470.01813112396
Alibabacoin0.0578764610547803.508467
Alis0.0319455291.93870336057
Allion0.000298010
Allmn0.016386921942.0044977816
Alloy0.0016206889.804342370423
Allsafe0.011621550
Allsports0.00385362106067.58910049
Almeela0.13498505485370.11509736
Alpacoin0.00324136108.4281540953
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit3.489323350
Alphacat0.000252132654.558641965
Alphacoin0.000360150.070963284345325
Alqo0.051573798198.9781609705
Altbet0.684289215931.8202903592
Altcoin0.020460940
Altestatetoken0.000252280
Alttex0.000541790
Amber0.06558371568125.75731427
Ambercoin0.000555420
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.1564501274.29215005171
Amlttoken0.009065860
Ammoreloaded7.26E-50
Amocoin0.00068428217627.67073857
Amon0.0003961693.937350621634
Amsterdamcoin0.000360490
Anarchistsprime0.0005762412.022426095971
Angeltoken0.002334430
Animationvision0.0004321853881.850532765
Animecoin0.000396370
Anon0.263775481354.0328227859
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0003601513.932602174582
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.00054990
Apex0.009003814017.353434256
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.012425251567.7700228016
Apis0.003421442618884.0955627
Apollocurrency0.001548651093531.6894601
Apollon0.00223294942.94006832214
Appcoins0.04865656321505.39707876
Aprcoin0.02672329223.90410364324
Apx0.779705250
Aquariuscoin0.029018210
Aquila3.731E-50
Aragon0.4409703719760.0630525
Arbidex0.035968040
Arbitcoin0.000362810
Arbitracoin0.001128410
Arbitrage0.8183018510956.219886442
Arbitragect0.00075631849.91764361719
Arcblock0.073182934012409.8943907
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork3.647E-50
Arcticcoin0.0030252716.480907756864
Ardor0.05535539627497.35546286
Arepacoin0.00226895307.12887862439
Argentum0.0166750454.137749212635
Argo3.571E-50
Aricoin0.00017980
Arion0.0197003229.2196633837
Arionum0.0107325378395.167224352
Ark0.39973294200536.22566636
Arlize7.533E-50
Artax0.000503720
Artbyte0.00118851820.7987760755
Artemine0.005294230.50322365565429
Artexcoin0.000540220.59380895418947
Artocash0.0029892651.224294147943
Asch0.062090242211064.7997818
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.001064260
Asiadigicoin7.247E-50
Aston0.0062666453.642230347874
Astro0.19390595655.88782255398
Asuracoin0.000874980
Atbcoin0.007671243473131.1611649
Atccoin0.01242525119325.23704736
Atfs0.000543690
Atheios0.0023771603.0842117853
Atidium0.000108047.222593395567
Atlant0.0182957354611.201124235
Atlasprotocol0.01995243673791.21706839
Atmchain3.625E-50
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.000168020
Atn0.03886042365.53803429475
Atomiccoin0.003038320
Atomicwallet0.0247784739.667755875122
Atonomi0.0010804546779.684206976
Auctus0.0134696910959.675917202
Audiocoin0.0002160924.524025378829
Augmentors0.087156835097.2199150519
Augur14.308775628693795.1211177
Aurora0.00943598172059.53303623
Auroracoin0.054231270
Auroradao0.0205646925418.551205453
Aurumcoin5.4022832899.352342467814
Authorship0.006972140
Autonio0.00936395127561.796154
Auxilium0.003529494519.9808337515
Avatarcoin0.030612930.6120628279404
Aventus0.178527458865.3345621188
Avinoc0.0077072562.723118496459
Avoncoin3.601E-50.360036957612
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.003781592.1116527600901
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.022617553654.9675605756
B2bx0.2282284620007.015354029
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0011524891637.678461448
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0002881218011.319660873
Baerchain0.7392484484530.428809858
Banca7.203E-56553.6076445173
Bancor0.53385363296596.91177931
Bankcoin0.00259309214.76787781427
Bankera0.002124893925.3242805564
Bankex0.01926814143980.49863352
Banyannetwork0.001584666194.1566830575
Bastonet3.684E-50
Bat0.122235661578363.4748861
Bata0.01937618136.89674438172
Battlestarcoin0.000144060.5040517406568
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin3.601E-53.2214306782334
Bcdiploma0.0041417529.772212102547
Bczero0.0240581623591.458083266
Bdttoken0.001513680
Beacon0.071382163398.5782223394
Beam1.001627070
Bean0.0010084214052.211132381
Beat0.0020168526405.775891569
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.000324080
Bec0.0292443633649.895068747
Beekan0.000396161724409.0713769
Beetlecoin0.003349413247.4967419017
Beetoken0.002701141594.4393283924
Belacoin0.014262021.7682135062241
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.00014406548.20606107551
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.0016206815421.778901821
Betterbetting0.0025930921276.769033604
Bettexcoin0.0930273115420.408565157
Bezant0.026687271021376.6543421
Bezop0.02542674161020.09888789
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.73121704125912.22461831
Biblepay0.000324133253.1559828199
Biboxtoken0.12652147221747.4662455
Bifrost0.006914921134.2627715011
Bigbom0.000468198.0499583241594
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0008283523949.932372471
Billionairetoken0.016614380
Binancecoin6.5517090828478043.891061
Bingotoken0.015810683817.1946331027
Biobar0.001332560.39964102294932
Biocoin0.00032413147.72309170081
Biocrypt0.000717050
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.004357840.34851577496842
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.0349347610733.779765076
Bismuth0.207556250
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.681601160
Bitbase0.000180070.38300731550765
Bitbay0.0075992129727.291479468
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.000612253803.9301155066
Bitboost0.007651480
Bitcapitalvendor0.00983215183071.98093845
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.018439790.44241341351363
Bitclave0.003601520.0001080110872836
Bitcloud0.002917230.56363785714159
Bitcoal0.001620685.8225176785013
Bitcoen0.1200387375.041566978979
Bitcoiin0.01890799480359.48263047
Bitcoin3601.522188181893377188.1627
Bitcoin20.2704743127.273447605633
Bitcoin210.064365750
Bitcoin2network3.601E-5318.41690133423
Bitcoinadult0.00090038140.46492665383
Bitcoinatom2.0606469325.245323419709
Bitcoincash130.39761148260835601.87082
Bitcoincashsv75.1018939113142020.718074
Bitcoinclean0.05402283171.16200169309
Bitcoincore0.2082760296.586610566831
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond0.758012372093529.3058027
Bitcoinereum0.00412510
Bitcoinfast0.003927710
Bitcoinfile0.000828351501.6637450256
Bitcoinfor0.31329641920.91527548827
Bitcoingod7.1806068923.832790423909
Bitcoingold11.20104579278859548.71633
Bitcoingreen0.358315446627.2493518014
Bitcoinincognito0.135093097596.0523149366
Bitcoininterest0.28783365457.74551534614
Bitcoinone0.00100842994.70114157019
Bitcoinote0.00543829245.66693358675
Bitcoinplanet0.0008643621.102630174338
Bitcoinplus4.68197884312.28828023436
Bitcoinpositive0.000108041.2427395665893
Bitcoinprivate0.99257951107955.75194346
Bitcoinpro0.00032413156.22666058787
Bitcoinred0.00324136298.69544493668
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinsaving0.001476623.5151488282532
Bitcoinsupreme0.007606440
Bitcointoken3.601E-514123.015496413
Bitcoinultra0.0118491.1394449634505
Bitcoinunicorn0.0004681960.697514569238
Bitcoinus0.0022329423747.520530998
Bitcoinwhite0.00338543180586.50086918
Bitcoinwspectrum0.0006122523.352861159413
Bitcoinx0.001080453836.3915876604
Bitcoinz0.00021609207623.74295243
Bitcoinzero0.0205646910131.334244347
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.28149497152185.54752165
Bitcredits0.000477710
Bitcrystal3.624E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000864360.87272958525149
Bitdeal0.000216090.8640886982688
Bitdegree0.00291723483.32038059315
Bitdice0.032413691619.1582057727
Biteball0.00018007423.55312951499
Bitether0.001296543864.1696990695
Bitf6.854E-50
Bitguild0.0007203269809.76540825
Bithire0.003352380
Bithostcoin0.00651875436.06887825028
Bitjob0.0055823516388.080904234
Bitkan0.001332566997.140664958
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.01487428469955.69736716
Bitmoney0.000576241406.1852922106
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0306849612362.038012963
Bitpark coin0.000936390.3925122911886
Bitq0.0003241311.48078649694
Bitquark0.000644150
Bitracetoken0.0031333255776.966301442
Bitradio0.017755534.304465336054
Bitrent0.0005402218301.093750037
Bitrewards0.0005762410537.763872143
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.003495890
Bitsend0.05560754110.7799654889
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.038788392641548.2863465
Bitsoar3.698E-50
Bitspace0.000364050
Bitstake1.755501270
Bitstar0.004177763.8898752937358
Bitstation4.928E-50
Bitstone0.722111060
Bitsum7.203E-528.692317251886
Bitswift0.07329097715.55995186794
Bittokens0.009976212.350789307336
Bittube0.0243102720104.049382523
Bittwatt0.010876592831.5271068285
Bituptoken0.0013685782775.966771215
Bitvier3.601E-52.2211039952042
Bitvolt0.00014440
Bitz0.018991940
Bitzeny0.0033134181.11813968563
Bitztoken0.0701936615484181.443411
Blackcoin0.062234369006.688485748
Blackmooncrypto0.1582508830099.73142224
Blakecoin0.003639440
Blast0.00079233655.37300570829
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.000108042.2213920247703
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.0007923315546.959035499
Blockarray0.011236741462.4287535735
Blockcat0.06853680
Blockcdn0.00075631131.12715213599
Block-chain0.002052860.034887581192603
Blockchaincapital2.05672127487.27761880166
Blockchainindex0.637220280
Blocklogic0.0239141656.69765368274
Blockmason0.03277385813802.9819454
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet2.0435757215622.443267917
Blocknode0.0009363993.814470008001
Blockpass0.001981870
Blockpool0.007386980
Blockport0.13725401181297.31600199
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.1166533265327.88843785
Blocktrade0.022437484684.7696772431
Blockv0.0051141612400.317610345
Blocmoney0.017359331413.2852570184
Bloom0.0348267126442.566052061
Bluecoin0.000864360.5747629991318
Bluewhaletoken7.203E-529649.238275346
Bluzelle0.04195773475582.0498094
Bnktothefuture0.0210689110322.63432674
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Bobsrepair0.0036375345403.475843882
Bodhi0.03317001102497.25373537
Boe0.0184037714416.697138686
Bold0.001224510.243492994433
Bolenum3.601E-53.60036957612
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0200244610785.267102225
Boolberry0.763090521919.5803159507
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0359431946309.744887942
Bottos0.00939997150291.74750803
Bounty0x0.003061291598.0527673101
Boutspro0.0042137814657.687120186
Bowhead0.03065790
Bowscoin0.00068160
Boxtoken0.06144196397089.0462862
Boxxtoken0.046855843352.094062577
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.003529494945.1206821424
Bread0.20463849103312.19850504
Breakout0.027443591580.9169163236
Breakoutstake0.11308779851.88034908792
Breezecoin0.199956513523.824494806
Briacoin0.127565915133.9595263544
Brickblock0.0202765627762.672304301
Bricktox0.004091070
Bridgecoin0.461318972747.8738518641
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.007553020
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork3.601E-57.0954283421385
Brother0.00014406109.80212713294
Btclite0.00529423764.88015456186
Btctalkcoin0.001234170
Bubble0.002676690
Budbo0.0037095617.2781735958
Bulleon0.234531122181.8714880071
Bulwark0.12731383980.4430584712
Bumbacoin0.000735270
Bumo0.043578411054415.4762165
Bunnycoin3.624E-50
Bunnytoken0.0009003812058.353211872
Burst0.0036015257151.239321874
Buysell0.021645142.5535981255589
Buzzcoin3.583E-50
Byteball32.665806248548.7301948402
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.0005762483313.343172631
Bytom0.083843434305615.9805515
Bzedge0.0001080426.224623944413
Bzlcoin0.0138658610.214680531802
C200.36803955111498.06898051
C2csystem0.0015486532093.528532507
Cabbage3.601E-518245.830165258
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai7.203E-5323530.94595633
Cajutel1.410320074281.4404357
Californium0.003961671.5841626134928
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0035655150703.45178527
Campuscoin0.00036015338.67607292797
Can0.0013685737825.582424947
Canabio0.155612240
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.005474313714.7034884384
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.01048042300909.89498086
Canyacoin0.013001496036.5014678292
Capdaxtoken0.00270114202.4226425821
Capital0.0005762421444.527785955
Cappasity0.0027011447980.20792813
Capricoin0.28657312328100.44656126
Carat1.100449080
Carbcoin0.0361232698.786544388927
Carblock0.0010444440525.894674636
Carbon3.579E-50
Carboneumtoken0.00943598528.73519040046
Cardano0.0431822525103941.108914
Cardbuyers0.0009363987.050815722302
Cardstack0.000648272267.1240631409
Carebit0.00021609368.16054349399
Cargox0.0164589525212.284232253
Carinet0.0023049727937.375485495
Carlivechain0.00072035388.4385805009
Cartaxitoken0.00115248111.62618237129
Carvertical0.000288126459.322930239
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.01026433195742.70077745
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.11478051123604.14339894
Cashbetcoin0.0063386736852.936211304
Cashpokerpro0.001351880
Casincoin0.000216096138.7328098249
Castle0.0054743113.082878950922
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.008895751833.8591527165
Cazcoin0.00424979184.45535824944
Cbit0.000191070
Ccore0.079808890
Cedex0.022293422233.3206252351
Ceekvr0.0038536260896.537634856
Centauricoin0.0276596979781.730430365
Centercoin0.0206727344882.795184275
Centrality0.026687273179.2372991043
Centurion0.000504210.025670635077736
Cerberus0.0042497916.5128790387
Cerium0.003171930
Cfun0.0004321826124.383318764
Cgctoken0.030609120
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.1246846944071.212007671
Chainlink0.503960999352268.9683818
Champcoin0.001908865865.149000305
Change0.040048923512.4940237389
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00255708276342.88601379
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese3.601E-55.4088352142051
Chesscoin0.000792740
Chronobank2.1150659339439.059571561
Chronologic0.2513502339.241472117309
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.516818434259.8183081995
Cic0.0002881224726.619723036
Cif0.000180071.080110872836
Cindicator0.01102065178861.38166256
Citadel0.0068068722.456945194091
Civic0.05200598299000.67368426
Civitas0.0114528451.115130942395
Clam1.772597197554.8532858771
Cleansolutions0.01440608170.83083969948
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.083483282487.9942073498
Clippercoin0.0026291151107.158356013
Cloakcoin1.21774668309661.48180683
Cloud0.011668931.1808132098801
Clubcoin0.37455835465.7451039765
Cmitcoin3.599E-50
Cnntoken0.00010804214794.96065831
Cntfuture0.000252060
Cobinhood0.0103003533307.700426639
Cobrabytes0.0011885308.3400069461
Cofoundit0.015249080
Cognito0.000797340
Coimatic20.000145240
Coimatic30.000360920
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.00414175155.95771298053
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.0080674146710.48584933
Coinextoken0.00723905192279.03806222
Coinfi0.0038536220726.343344684
Coinlancer0.565763122305.2340831153
Coinlion0.0130014923.500584323121
Coinloanbank0.003205351545.9356535147
Coinmeet0.0048980765659.304278448
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.00032430
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000181090
Coinpoker0.00190884593.5381843764
Coinstarter0.000654070
Coinsuper0.0046819767732.77148281
Cointogo0.0314052716458.473097957
Coinus0.024593350
Coinvest0.117517661479.0484195738
Colossuscoinv23.766E-50
Colossusxt0.00032413475.48507630312
Colu0.0051861993.170975953661
Cometcoin0.009832159.9732757517227
Commerceblock0.006986951798.1503272236
Commercedataconnection0.00010804281.47347310996
Commercium0.00968809714.1027382857
Commodityadnet0.004754149.7821070577
Communitygeneration3.634E-50
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin3.679E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Concoin0.0056904196.28109615546
Condensate0.0003241375.394655223309
Condominium0.00025213172.5527449382
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.0024850572.709175560177
Coni0.00641074270.9621001042
Connectjob0.000147010
Conquestcoin0.00043240
Consensus0.0018007625007.955301991
Consentium3.5295637741865.477594147
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.001764743443.5994397446
Contentbox0.0021969272869.162410747
Contentvaluenetwork0.016963162115617.2782099
Contractnet0.002881212.2973238191306
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.031589660
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000108040.029126989870811
Corion0.048069450
Cortex0.108117691846089.3810553
Cosmocoin0.00889575184776.17242085
Coss0.0557875766069.350045439
Cottoncoin0.000828358.0630276657207
Couchain3.604E-50
Counterparty2.057261564310.939697504
Coupecoin3.764E-50
Cova0.001692711742592.1392877
Coval0.001404594075.7247510888
Covesting0.225455286683.8331561004
Cpchain0.01433405281807.95752462
Cpollo7.203E-55309.2003147329
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.0043938524.51272021836
Crea0.0097241231.77407949229
Cream0.001405320
Creatio0.005098930
Credencecoin0.000406030
Creditbit0.011921031423.5622599476
Credits0.066412061103045.3392954
Credittagchain0.0222934280115.569154742
Crevacoin7.203E-50.7850245823772
Criptoreal0.0007923375.786987496019
Croatcoin0.006159950
Crocodilecash0.000576241.6108413520518
Cropcoin0.000144060.0001080110872836
Crowdcoin3.601E-5108.81602190973
Crowdholding0.000395550
Crowdmachine0.00169271366.00608233964
Crowdstartcoin0.000324130.70498836670006
Crowdwiz0.02117695172.44060094066
Crown0.1139161411526.60163184
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit7.373E-50
Crycash0.089497821822.7058558362
Cryply0.00133256275.77938061424
Cryptaldash0.004609949456.7211516537
Cryptaur0.0009724117856.853220971
Crypterium0.10343571246921.81471567
Crypticcoin0.00133256157557.54875887
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.360304680
Cryptocarbon0.01051644192.57689192077
Cryptocircuits0.158304250
Cryptocom2.213495539686558.0579122
Cryptocomchain0.013594860
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.002737151122.1661057844
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange3.601E-51889.2795335907
Cryptoinsight7.75E-50
Cryptojacks7.203E-56.480665237016
Cryptonex1.019593680
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.002881215.0377091182986
Cryptopay0.012893449.6882344923813
Cryptopiafee198.129706880
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.004291210
Cryptosoul0.0003961645.950436789147
Cryptotari0.001330680
Cryptoworldx0.000146870
Cryptrust3.604E-50
Crystalclear0.010997280
Crystaltoken0.1184900714768.455802535
Cube0.00248505196579.73370646
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.071310132879.4122022094
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cwvchain0.00302527258434.52817389
Cybereits0.00111647324.0332618508
Cyberfm3.601E-5613.61987977098
Cybermiles0.02697543055930.4313445
Cybermoviechain3.604E-50
Cybermusic3.604E-50
Cybervein0.0048260353760.758726752
Cyclean0.000288121501.0728883744
Cypher0.004826035.3493931125033
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00014406249527.31724519
Dachcoin0.000147530
Dacsee0.0034574633236.707187219
Dadi0.03302595162377.19515714
Daex0.00529423791501.82499489
Dai1.0146928667246.069059052
Daikicoin0.0179715917327.700783741
Dalecoin0.012908910
Daneel0.008175451814.916024214
Daocasino0.00319940
Daostack0.065799819120.308775093
Dappster0.000150180
Dapstoken7.203E-58853.1285171744
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.069149228859.3567244967
Darkpaycoin0.019988447020.1644523382
Darktron0.159835160
Darsek0.002036870
Dascoin0.0189442233.20123698
Dash71.06224135449405557.02007
Dashcoin0.015766090
Dashgreen0.322480297580.4212744182
Data0.00075631175287.37366845
Datacoin0.018583853870.9709412136
Dataexchange0.0111647122587.849807383
Datariuscredit0.00072031442880.0808921
Datawallet0.002304978866.5674366727
Datp3.601E-525.20258703284
Datum0.0007923356439.092664379
Datx0.00082835179357.76205976
Davincicoin0.00615864033935.3701139
Davorcoin0.00237713862.474355997
Davtoken0.00208888757.18839700682
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.001224518446.348861448
Dcorp0.165444490
Debitcoin0.000612251.7001665212354
Debitum0.0034934711241.404692519
Decent0.05344658137123.25986942
Decentbet0.046675726333.128788474
Decentraland0.038392221770043.7913619
Decisiontoken0.053014456590.837224882
Decred17.29173637703238.37578037
Deepbrain0.00140459351012.69042353
Deeponion0.149391147144.2251951108
Deex0.017323322305.9347510385
Defense0.00029410
Deliv0.000194250
Delizia0.000757130
Delphy0.091550693615731.882209
Delta0.122415731986842.7936941
Deltachain3.601E-556.146359395457
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.00108045806486.49544775
Dentacoin0.0001080423322.108278645
Dero0.61895767412.7000019142
Desire0.004393857683.5118446132
Destiny0.001988620
Dether0.00576243834.81747759277
Deuscoin0.001075840
Devery0.0073471309.11844285216
Deviant0.05229414365.4168598376
Dew0.05870481193.93757959467
Dex0.04411864110289.9976966
Dextro0.003097356.734515769412
Dfs0.002582410
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.2040969123075.938985491
Dietbitcoin0.009085170
Digibyte0.009508011348348.4714141
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0037815911.559886616527
Digipulse0.00731650
Digitalcoin0.0029892633.315767846756
Digitaldevelopers0.071122430
Digitalinsurance0.00061225854.27103049016
Digitalmoneybits0.0002160914.441298391992
Digitalnote0.00111647164727.4713398
Digitalprice0.008465090
Digitalrupees0.00857820
Digitex0.03324204391402.48965203
Digiwage0.0009003826.786749646333
Digixdao20.62047927695607.52304919
Digixgold41.79062286679547.3555611
Dignity0.01091261166606.74451024
Dimcoin0.0007203144575.74399116
Dimecoin3.623E-50
Dinastycoin0.0001080425.706638773497
Dinero0.00226895870.5899216161
Diplexcoin0.0234098912.854399497621
Dipnet0.0007203952.40295568275
District0x0.01202908542284.67750047
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.838E-50
Divi0.00288121180.64713933769
Dividendcash0.0110206584.088323623983
Divitoken0.237047740
Dmarket0.2212415278057.20839612
Dnotes0.0103363666453.276391285
Docademic0.0126413445467.960623212
Dock0.011056672097797.1281285
Dogecash0.040661182368.17325979
Dogecoin0.0020528610672676.349053
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.00288121138.74420202232
Dollarcoin0.001080452.7085220284193
Dollaronline0.002701140.49314262084116
Domaintoken3.878E-50
Domraider0.0018727928768.504672486
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.0082474812515.186573586
Dorado0.0002160988.751342280495
Dotcoin0.005441140
Dovu0.00347530
Dowcoin0.05196996317.13423366904
Dprating0.0001440647838.570793149
Draftcoin0.016134818784.8020354955
Dragonchain0.08243884203384.86482573
Dragoncoin0.0440826324634.405797323
Dragonglass0.00014406232.72932954823
Dragontoken0.86965956452206.5826495
Dravite3.683E-50
Dreamcoin0.008036560
Droidz0.001440280
Dropil0.0004321812728.78854372
Drputility0.05762435159.67639070092
Drxone0.000294150
Dstra0.001368571.2868800975926
Dubaicoin0.50421312465.6915019883
Dubstep0.000322560
Ducatcoin0.0004681939.198375693483
Dutchcoin7.354E-50
Dws0.0042858152222.017259717
Dxchaintoken0.0001800719090.792872254
Dynamic0.2911830612635.011193523
Dynamiccoin7.203E-54.0943402819637
Dystem0.01152487176.90862358093
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.00151263360.26176468833
Eaglex0.0007203529.67074643481
Earnzcoin0.0003241338.738212457959
Earthcoin7.203E-518126.040720932
Earthtoken7.203E-5179.85786631921
Easynodecoin0.00903982270.40716115863
Ebcoin0.0005042116622.300390746
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.018295735181.7120921312
Ebitcoincash0.004070210
Ebittreecoin3.602E-50
Eblockcoin0.176906762568.9094892626
Eboost0.019664315575.4136573982
Ecc0.000144063.1250487846806
Echat0.004285811051426.250834
Echolink0.0030612966084.860401569
Eclipse7.203E-51.7941001634764
Ecobit0.014052430
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.0387523766.557188061765
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.0038536249890.944044228
Edgeless0.13023104275247.41841259
Edinar0.007131011747148.0683715
Edrcoin0.534105745164.5016414871
Educare0.00813944330271.96392642
Educationtoken0.00331341417.7291571825
Educoin0.00010804695157.61474633
Effectai0.00507814844.8407984816
Eggcoin0.005135320
Egold0.001120720
Egretia0.000468192236346.0598224
Eidoo0.76996942407659.71418793
Einsteinium0.0415615686442.201292338
Ejoy3.601E-5219.91845851878
ElaCoin0.053117390
Elastic0.03644745331.6022102762
Elastos2.19815305872048.87018043
Elcoin0.016702150
Electra0.0002160932445.852814417
Electrifyasia0.0030612923202.658745211
Electronero0.0840955423239.975207727
Electroneum0.00666281224857.32600704
Electronicgulden0.02306180
Electronicpkchain0.001620684.8206428365544
Elementh0.000358520
Elementrem0.000825040
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.0074911631941.416230256
Elixir0.01084058978.2366154949
Ellaism0.008283535.445026414073
Elliotcoin0.0019088632.65521373841
Eltcoin0.00068428655.36976537567
Elysian0.0018007651726.038339731
Elysium0.000865070
Emaratcoin0.041420970
eMark0.00234098133.72733904387
Embercoin3.677E-50
Embers0.004753530
Emerald0.003243060
Emercoin0.2946045148471.978772159
Emovieventure0.0352228814.100127370959
Emphy0.01336164458.933313273
Empowrcoin4.044E-50
Enceladus7.203E-53093.8821134376
Encrypgen0.021357024185.0996943715
Encryptotel0.011206590
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.03198151435129.58449225
Endorsit3.697E-50
Energi0.805048251687.0937233193
Energitoken0.0006482734.167507277379
Energo0.0012245123343.445220871
Energycoin0.010336362542.2513088139
Engagementtoken0.0002160914914.989008095
Engine0.00028812301836.15284476
Enigma0.29525278525700.91442156
Enjin0.03443055597619.23956934
Entcash0.0007203103.04585360487
Envion0.062456140
Eos2.4462123550820824.13696
Eosblack0.03093707276068.83560265
Eosdac0.00522222160.6823409519
Eottoken0.0001080413.203203302156
Epic0.01379382497.38886071554
Epluscoin0.0017287312.696415280621
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.00079233170.53629346446
Equilibriumcoin0.007159550
Equitrader0.018411690
Erc200.0534105758137.157469874
Ereal3.744E-50
Eristica0.00230497435.58686077143
Eroscoin0.0035655312.82336716077
Eryllium0.000576242.304812587849
Escroco3.581E-50
Escrowcoin0.05744427141.60264343989
Espers3.601E-573.827270332041
Esportsreward0.018419350
Esportstoken0.001763380
Essentia0.000612252698.0990665075
Eternaltoken0.39307013130627.06123391
Eternity0.0033494118.752848970483
Ethbet0.004758960
Ethbits0.250800230
Etheera7.203E-5109.96428777865
Ether10.014081954803.5319721328
Etherdeltatoken0.000108250
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum117.524078721051130422.208
Ethereumalps0.00238040
Ethereumblue0.017215272165.3067996502
Ethereumcash0.007491163.0426003213875
Ethereumclassic4.26761083120619723.79615
Ethereumdark0.024250930
Ethereumgold0.000289710
Ethereumlite 0.029561110
Ethereummeta0.002521061066.1003226601
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.01247220
Etherex0.010864210
Ethergem0.010264332330.4584883877
Etherinc0.000504213320.7548658111
Etheriya0.082686250
Etherkingdoms0.026399156247.1081464985
Etheroll0.2792980410385.978447446
Etherparty0.00835553671584.36823247
Ethersocialnetwork0.02085281144.0147830448
Ethersportz0.026010090
Etherzero0.127349821311897.9444059
Ethgas4.037E-50
Ethlend0.00817545179272.03207562
Ethorse0.00116280
Ethos0.172981111865452.4515527
Euno0.034250472788.8856617057
Eunomia3.604E-50
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.67485322186099.4195995
Eventchain0.014730221845.5326669969
Everex0.267413021810943.1974493
Evergreencoin0.02225741063.6688850743
Everipedia0.002268957571.7340506791
Everus0.0250305710193.338369039
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0318374518131.544101852
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.3E-50
Exchangecoin0.0253187467.19349717671
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion1.949071776471924.3469961
Exclusivecoin0.1801841515375.758833885
Eximchain0.025043740
Exmr0.021357021279.8357584947
Exosis0.1426923135298.98000402
Expanse0.1125835811472.971390723
Experiencetoken0.0001080487677.428795818
Experty0.032665815852.263642863
Exrnchain3.601E-5344.09506118438
Exsolution0.000433950
Extensive coin0.010881350
Ezoow3.611E-50
Eztoken0.00410573488.28568627927
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001404593031.2464839218
Factom7.66198634379365.84450849
Faircoin0.117343710
Fairgame0.00201685257430.30236262
Fanstime0.00046819267015.59494407
Fantasygoldcoin0.030180751240.6314421914
Fantoken0.006604070
Fantom0.00414175208938.04105247
Fantomcoin0.0504213136.785155977697
Fapcoin7.19E-50
Farad0.000850310
Farmatrust0.00367355103052.33106578
Fastcoin0.000504470
Fazzcoin0.001404591.2297782361153
Fdreserve0.000790750
Feathercoin0.0171072318526.924447445
Fedoracoin4.082E-50
Feirm0.00133256134.42894306316
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fidelium0.00224820
Fidentiax0.005978526.4105300376732
Fiii0.02856007172371.90459302
Filecoin3.8785512723296.811577951
Fincoin0.002160911.3588514854192
Fintab0.002904420
Fintrux0.008463572677.7268073054
FireflyCoin3.726E-50
Firelotto0.02164514110.47809652085
Firstbitcoincapital0.012602490
Firstblood0.0364834132483.374678017
Firstcoin0.003025270.45145034114969
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance3.604E-50
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.002521060.0032043289227468
Flashtoken0.001150590
Flaxscript0.001405320
Flexinodes0.000216097.6615144505918
Flik0.000108340
Flip0.0157386527976.400215363
Flixxo0.01548654348.08675492973
Florincoin0.09421582130090.83392645
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.0076352255.109776990796
Flycoin0.254485430
Flypme0.018147210
Fnkos0.0143340514657.651332512
Foam0.01865588953.7836254078
Foin1041.39551921224825.81604055
Foldingcoin0.001224512297.8828485147
Folmcoin0.00104444242.08942635744
Fonero0.001584663.5629617362241
Fonziecoin0.000121590
Foodcoin0.002541380
Footballcoin0.004429877305.1384927796
Footy0.003637530.04860498927762
Force0.001191940
Forkcoin0.033097983057.9252224809
Formosafinancial0.0006842817123.456966216
Fortuna0.00716702132468.19169302
Fortysevenbank0.14370073601793.36796552
Fountain0.03468265131183.68236679
Foxtrading0.1499313620757.841501954
Fragcash0.000216090.051665303417322
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.018522570
Freecoin3.604E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00072031106.7947959272
Friendz0.0031333211692.275266155
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.00057980
Fujicoin0.00010804217.19632709336
Fujinto3.593E-50
Funcoin0.003925650.3925122911886
Fundrequest0.002953245280.5675475938
Fundtoken0.0048980734167.495756196
Funfair0.004609942345970.6546038
Fusion0.33991166246798.36405552
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax3.601E-53677.686000612
Future1coin0.003853622271.0498341193
Futurocoin5.79074346489303.22452906
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.003313442743.177453595
Fuzzballs0.00180170
Fxcoin0.000828350.16129655701018
Fyn0.236617390
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.010666080
Galactrum0.064969430
Galaxycash7.203E-50.070639251083474
Galilel0.00842756129.35379010127
Gambit1.43034453549.74359890299
Gamblecoin0.000828351.980347281649
Gamblica0.00115248869.61465350532
Game0.011740961706965.9917816
Gamebet0.000251830
Gamecredits0.0850319367550.491431855
Gamestars0.00036015510873.06386218
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.0032773874.93496003583
Gas2.16779222393752.85865223
Gatcoin0.001512631328.7532958552
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.009724124165.81593281
Gbcgoldcoin0.23503533161.68356073591
Gcoin3.595E-50
Gcrcoin0.035619057550.9524654599
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.000828352259.969912771
Genaronetwork0.016206847379876.7222492
Genesis0.00043218406.18692688306
Genesisvision4.004352449004281.2985751
Genesisx0.02636314448.5394063437
Genesourcecode0.007167026860.5315901054
Genstake0.000396160.75200919336418
Gentarium0.67161185600.01581132022
Geocoin0.338507072486.4117009063
Getx0.00144064025.2876777487
Geysercoin0.007815323.793006340093
Giant0.239717317642.5151563239
Giantbirdcoin0.000253650
Gifto0.027515624215502.7052293
Giga3.758E-50
Gigawatt0.0046819757.85113438975
Gimli0.001033730
Gincoin0.8286742410682.71125892
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.00140459921.75639382865
Gladiustoken0.04761212184.64012921608
Glasscoin0.00253380
Globalboosty0.005513210
Globalcoin0.000429420
Globalcryptocurrency0.0028452147.66807805369
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00381761214706.79480813
Globaltoken0.00482603335.33979046026
Globatalent0.0043578411406.515481058
Globex3.617E-50
Glyno0.0014406357.99151564841
Gnosis11.571384819234.792425735
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000180070.3925122911886
Gobyte0.186234713771.2032601114
Gochain0.022113341282092.0419171
Gocoin3.601E-52.9482706384931
Gohelpfund0.0456312810452.952990349
Goldblocks0.002989262.8027076965306
Goldcoin0.0604335457627.067261372
Goldenfleece0.000724860
Goldmaxcoin3.685E-50
Goldmint0.2268958939.113839015836
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.0615860210844.098329221
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.00165671.7115796927917
Goldunioncoin0.001442530
Golem0.06489942799631.80390912
Golfcoin4.104E-50
Golos0.009003833077.07104865
Gonetwork0.012785439007.537672056
Goodomy0.000252420
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00021609647.71894402272
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0052942310314.496961908
GrandCoin7.206E-50
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0034214442.333757538847
Graviocoin0.0005762410002.740780293
Gravity0.00018007968.00782151436
Gravium0.0073831227.839677728869
Greencoin3.597E-50
Greenmed0.0072030413151.167160672
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.004357841421.1534686864
Gridplus0.13502106151.97494815173
Grimcoin0.00019170
Grin4.23701077385770.59948135
Groestlcoin0.228228461426807.4578895
Growers0.144064220
Gsave3.636E-50
Gsenetwork0.0003241371006.883200726
Gsmcoin0.005007750
Guess0.0003241315.519897109606
Gulden0.024598399320.8745270663
Guncoin0.000252230
Gup0.0166750414955.905840187
Guts0.21601931904.7965864083
Gve0.0003241310821.488584342
Gxchain0.56039685168489.40760866
Hacken0.21962082624.12910653781
Hacspacecapital0.006559110
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0124252599855.677374889
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin3.601E-50.66221597613575
Hanacoin0.000216097.7410466145283
Hancoin3.601E-53.6353291647041
Happycoin0.071166078548.6620038405
Haracoin0.00500611109.8585089205
Harmonycoin7.203E-539.078843423556
Harvestmasternode0.00673484460.86728779451
Hashcoin7.203E-51633.0860194557
Hashgard3.601E-515311.307069944
Havenprotocol0.34902351273902.14536099
Havven0.0513216918239.779924204
Havy3.604E-50
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.024382326146.566815888
Healthywormcoin3.695E-50
Heartbout0.0068428936277.311967766
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.01179090
Hedgetrade0.10973838273091.92996479
Helbiz0.0005042145054.338033062
Helium3.1693395295.114131417589
Helix0.00284520.40957804297941
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.001620684.0269053598029
Hellogold0.002449039.3711499438124
Helpersearchtoken3.604E-50
Helpico1.6242144762.064286867725
Hempcoin0.010336366244.71584493
Herbalisttoken3.604E-50
Hercules0.127909670
Hero0.0055463437.53946940759
Herocoin0.0054743129739.234229385
Heronode0.0003601546981.721790032
Hexx0.18007612.8546970332098
Hicoin0.000216094119.2515990978
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain3.576E-50
Highvoltage0.0093999714.810840325285
Hilux0.0015126339.150994829861
Himutualsociety0.0064827390737.427903182
Hirematch0.005219710
Historia0.000864360.8640886982688
Hitchain7.203E-5386388.60439524
Hive0.004213782041.7783355157
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.00039616132.26846929162
Hold0.000684282376.6811491205
Hollywoodcoin0.0558235992844.610156377
Holotoken0.0009724119236677.29406
Homeblockcoin0.00129654121.83088987936
Homelesscoin3.601E-560.115442819867
Hondaiscoin3.708E-50
Hoqu0.0093279478623.135749206
Horizen4.50748509298538.70266717
Horuspay0.001836771.1518662384881
Hostmasternode0.05384275111.52760425229
Hotchain0.001476620.0001440147830448
Hotshot0.048980724.482513117616
Howdoo0.010480424916.8598691842
Hpb0.2001726949049.07230432
Htmlcoin7.203E-55651.0354959418
Htrcoin0.000193970
Hubii0.107918650
Humaniq0.0096880926421.648444879
Humanscape0.00010804504.57984286623
Huntercoin0.01217314548.5586092644
Huobitoken1.058415345081197.0594898
Hurify0.000468195003.5251213286
Hush0.03097309116.42039849515
Huzu0.0355830339.089104476848
Hybridblock0.0023409831.893369838318
Hycon0.01174096781225.96946751
Hydrogen0.00151263174094.56618736
Hydrominer0.712621180
Hydroprotocol0.0024850597281.708214253
Hyper0.001611950
Hypercash1.126592151985027.7139611
Hyperion0.02845202499433.98591861
Hyperpay0.0019808369.945783899418
Hyperquant0.00280918166422.62812679
Hyperstake0.000216094.4791837859551
I0coin0.010810220
Iancoin0.0108045668.046984988668
Ibits0.000146540
Ibtc0.0010444426.297963472679
Ico0.038698420
Icobid0.000107830
Icon0.230749523524020.1580788
Iconiqlab0.039040527649.090617198
Iconomi0.197291386065.2048382157
Icos0.958797238.8669541883726
Idealcash3.601E-5244.61044113834
Idealgold0.01440608346.0026089932
Idexmembership321.907618681569.502484638
Idice0.003806790
Idolcoin3.591E-50
Iethereum0.047027570
Iexec0.2039542111240.5430056
Ignis0.01732332113705.09265038
Ignition0.0958725248.867672241894
Igtoken3.604E-50
Iht0.01307352121914.68376476
Iic0.00010804141666.67986519
Ilcoin0.017770680
Immvrse0.0007923318.71583717124
Impact0.000287710
Impleum0.036735523355.3617621915
Impulsecoin0.000108040.38088309745773
Incakoin3.698E-50
Incent0.04321826349.76805551438
Incodium0.00021609234.64328601489
Incx0.0016206811316.406835451
Indahash0.00270114120805.70419257
Independentmoney0.002232930
Indiacoin3.6E-50
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode3.601E-514.882091639196
Indorsetoken0.008211471274.624727585
Infinex0.11254756716.41763190836
Infinipay3.601E-50.0033843474015528
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.00136857945980.24638689
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin3.672E-50
Influencechain0.00554634117389.85496137
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin0.000108041.2321184763398
Ink0.00698695260096.45437778
Inkprotocol0.0054743126430.698405853
Inmax3.0521459910458.736624036
Innova0.0112007320.688263639822
Inocoin0.188071481857751.2922446
Inoovi0.0020168532.349572667309
Inpay0.0013685710.660046248368
Insanecoin0.002773170.442809454167
Insightchain0.307678041887212.7408234
Insightsnetwork0.0079233447874.027736787
Insolar0.30533705499545.90095863
Insurchain0.00014406141424.0786463
Insurepal0.00432182111481.93248411
Insureum0.01667504107733.56888848
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.04836844938.47503398862
Internetnodetoken0.01447811453666.98201875
Internetofgames0.11766172895.53086979184
Internetofpeople0.12302799106004.76441557
Internetofthing64.7906278484.021320746172
Internxt0.9957848620310.382314495
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.003820250
Interzone0.000216090.0025562623990452
Invacio0.047396033039.1681970817
Investdigital0.00208888275136.48036886
Investfeed0.0015846610.129675806109
Invictushyperionfund0.0162068411.772452436301
Iocoin0.182705222004.9386699426
Ion0.2017212510074.917785226
Ionchain0.00198220
Iostoken0.006554773841588.9195599
Iota0.293379992629344.1558987
Iotchain0.10660505520772.70006684
Iotex0.00770725690383.50348222
Ipchain0.07865724203306.4929529
Ipexchange0.000724380
Iqcash0.002196927.2340425708191
Iqeon0.18778336721.32403554822
Iridium0.00623063768.69168581362
Irishcoin0.000684640
Islacoin0.049205760
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira3.592E-50
Italo0.01238923511.84261638626
Iticoin1.980152910.43276442304962
Itt0.011812992604.5073513652
Iungo0.0046819713414.831693703
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.013374040
Ivy0.00936395247.98287131659
IXCoin0.0124252514.212278883255
Ixledger0.0389324512522.793506434
Ixtus0.002836980
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.000572220
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0005762426701.27867278
Jetcoin0.022257413089.914973166
Jewels0.000797810
Jibrelnetwork0.03745583193132.50934262
Jincoin0.003858640
Jingtumtech0.00064827215.46706958595
Jiyo7.203E-50.044860604918455
Jiyocoin0.000180070.53746317032319
Jobscoin3.601E-540.118342127573
Joincoin0.012569310.10203447378724
Jointventures0.000684281725.1751203555
Joops0.0005402216148.692259111
JouleCoin0.002558410
Jsecoin0.0007203163.88140634366
Jumpcoin0.006292940
Juryonlinetoken0.0090038455.72758020612
Kalkulus0.0224734927845.536754295
Kambria0.02884819159698.26056985
Kanadecoin3.683E-50
Karatgoldcoin0.02596697424080.68763657
Karbowanec0.06453927328.11669301295
Karmacoin4.101E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin3.6E-50
Kb3coin0.0010804535.212262520977
Kcash0.00468197313035.63504996
Kekcoin0.018917880
Keyco0.02362598335.7963893299
Kickcoin0.00576243963487.21086796
Kicksoccercoin0.045559252.4419866686992
Kilocoin7.203E-527.566193655867
Kin3.601E-59184.6465513333
Kindadstoken0.02423824860.7489234426
Kineticex0.0002160929467.636534019
Kingxchain3.604E-50
Kleros0.00518619302.01703789652
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.0001080412.957730104456
Know0.02272566888440.7283244
Knoxstertoken0.00212489350.96136200669
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.003020330
Kolion0.28689725258.84468227601
Komodo0.65608929400405.74454361
Koranetworktoken0.000632590
Korecoin0.3878839311516.172513297
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin0.000108049.2956501938012
Kryll0.028632121071.139433829
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.052735320
Krypton0.017788020
Kuaitoken0.14506931498.81835145204
Kuberacoin0.00010810
Kucoinshares0.4154715942834.856832436
Kurrent0.00025213.4051575377028
Kwhcoin3.601E-562668.191474228
Kyber0.1377222879354.93551635
Kydcoin0.040733211463.817776156
Kzcash0.03572718.3556657048678
Labhcoin3.626E-50
Lalaworld0.0012605340532.184124245
Lambda0.01210111681609.25031356
Lamden0.029064283382.6860110119
Lampix0.004682480
Lanacoin7.203E-50.74959694574818
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.00165677732.0103349588
Latinotoken0.000217230
Latium0.0123532242994.528038605
Latoken0.063746941659358.0239037
Lbrycredit0.03176542194322.82043545
Leacoin7.495E-50
Leadcoin0.0001440642.204828304326
Legendsroom0.08290704370.98024493492
Legolasexchange0.0410933611824.786292345
Lemochain0.00421378767.60329409075
Lendconnect0.002784380
Lendingblock0.003961674258.0691766521
Lendroid0.0007923326.197441154113
Leocoin0.06806876580.15696481965
Letitride0.000145370
Levelupcoin0.00018007196.92315006197
Leverj0.0032053536177.906195813
Leviarcoin0.001651360
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.002324020
Libracredit0.01073253198694.97049045
Lif0.17546616797.99084535756
Life7.203E-51429.4455158608
Lightchain3.601E-51225.1568737348
Lightningbitcoin1.60609881455835.03078787
Lightpaycoin0.237664444926.4377523491
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.0015846672551.539174882
Limecoinx0.038734290
Linareview0.020276561761.0029740666
Linc0.002577940
Linda0.000432186341.7943379883
Lines0.000145230
Linfinity0.002292490
Linkedcoin3.936E-50
Linkercoin0.0129654714142.971768915
Linkey0.730667330
Linkeye0.00342144347751.6551399
Linkplatform0.587604790
Linx0.003349390
Liquorchain0.026597940
Lisk1.224841683136688.7594662
Litebitcoin0.00021620
Litecoin31.81655947396416369.72717
Litecoinblack0.000288125.0772771799402
Litecoincash0.0088237243468.151759841
Litecoinplus0.042448130
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.002956970
Litecoinwplus3.601E-51.4499048319993
Litecred0.0004090
Litedoge3.601E-51.8684477952232
Litex0.00158466181365.86750677
Livepeer2.15756389344.62352343076
Livestars0.002450310
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.001407630
Lkrcoin0.00090038390.31660580261
Lltoken1.067811710
Lml0.114876620
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0065187511865.814915913
Localcoinswap0.034418310
Locicoin0.005438292903.7484323111
Locktrip1.01011892128560.07015832
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.2835838518557.640316413
Loki0.146978124923.2546656068
Lomocoin0.0041777653.840034652386
Loomnetwork0.046135491644585.7733837
Loopring0.081430419773645.2880604
Loyalcoin0.00093639166733.86171476
Lrm0.7133895184532.238499621
Luckchain0.000716830
Luckybit0.000288120.16356478984313
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.002304970.36230519044496
Lunarium0.0006842813.708875209122
Lunastars3.898E-50
Lunique3.624E-50
Lunyr2.3492729215948793.135979
Luxcoin0.510227641174.3293043104
Luxurium3.838E-50
Lwf0.000288270
Lympo0.00702296154034.2039413
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.130699242.3517614071216
M2o0.0002521147083.63290469
Machinecoin0.000610790
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.017524040
Macron3.662E-50
Madcoin0.000143330
Maecenas0.018007614057.5805085915
Maggie0.000792336204.198977894
Magi0.0111647118.349427559479
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.00378159356.58791156916
Magnetcoin0.015278440
Magnum0.000396160.3960406533732
Maidsafecoin0.12158738318882.73756408
Mainframe0.002917231410992.0262794
Maker460.0822143613560599.043228
Mallcoin0.00360152445.59081167194
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.001116471.6472050847707
Mano0.0190520570.476514378634
Maozedong0.02917232554.60362978271
Mapcoin0.018585640
Marblecoin0.00014310
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.38766784741.58687951893
Markspace0.00540228107171.17891943
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.027335551.1688239791916
Marxcoin0.000329730
Masari0.148814892288.754759521
Massgrid0.05870481484.72949323785
Massvehicleledger0.0002881211043.688309032
Mastercoin0.0021609156.996118622813
Masternet0.0035655204.28885814819
Masternodecoin0.001065710
Masterswiscoin0.00054022110.03507104451
Matrexcoin0.006842898.3065566638495
Matrixainetwork0.07282277246849.89333697
Matrixcoin0.000466620
Matryx0.01573865116595.56072347
Maverickchain0.0029172323413.661032489
Maxcoin0.01134479143.33478124296
Maximinecoin0.011740961166914.70893
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.005150171240.6737825377
Measurabledata0.00396167196499.89601516
Medibit3.604E-50
Medibloc0.00216091200.57208862368
Medicalchain0.00486205327870.0903073
Mediccoin0.001548656736.7846555451
Medishares0.0065547768222.247703297
Medx0.003385431826655.5932868
Meetip0.002243310
Meetone0.001008420.31164799050895
MegaCoin0.0028812111.270488909999
Melonport7.7425884119391.62247226
Memetic0.0267953236954.823934027
Menlo0.00072037092.4043197241
Merculet0.0002160972379.414362357
Mercury0.04790024110244.18148159
Mercuryprotocol0.001440638.973244583888
Merebel0.1599075856.361877518283
Mero0.000972410.40612168818634
Messetoken0.0137938218005.349023991
Metadium0.00421378160800.01056393
Metal0.3124320413118774.258169
Metalcoin0.003241360.43146829000222
Metamorph0.0036375320466.385500143
Metaverse0.55009649552078.87464987
Metronome0.645896985443.8932368934
Mex0.000324133131.4628790842
Mfitcoin0.00745515181.13902182918
Mftu3.601E-549.204450812044
Miacoin0.133330920
Mibcoin0.0284520211422.665478847
Microbitcoin0.00010804281.5631943198
Micromines3.601E-511.161145685972
Micromoney0.0088957512739.416978724
Midas1.0583433113751.262576164
Midasprotocol0.004321822668.4103829792
Milocoin0.000540220.39600464967744
Mincoin0.0087516971.329441931217
Mindcoin0.000187490
Mindexcoin0.003637532508.0354845768
Minereum0.0056183712.890115163816
Minersreward0.097714070
Mineum0.00114910
Minexcoin0.6813359620271.916253973
Mintcoin3.634E-50
Mirai0.006446721584.792750176
Mircoin0.044550821437495.7592982
Mithril0.050349283101470.5705569
Mithrilore13.3411906795.481369114353
Mixblockchain0.00158466149.14775794208
Mixin98.564154279787.7551161231
Mktcoin0.0010444410417.07498349
Mmocoin0.001116471898.2687923335
Mndx0.000180077.5649525385603
Mnpcoin0.11632916657.62215658249
Moac0.5272268322295.441687837
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.218972544954432.3940889
Mobilinktoken0.002196922941.7002160426
Mobius0.0140099212863.151203979
Mocrow0.332240423243.2326081905
Modelxcoin0.0481523539292.546384057
Modultrade0.00190882193.5177474898
Modum0.30742593240237.84560961
Moeda0.706726691992826.8796855
Moin0.0136137512.924210663702
Mojocoin0.001656717.523430771325
Molecularcoin0.0451991418712.33821821
Molecule0.00010804822147.49053699
Monacoin0.5446582102074.14571954
Monero45.3302400538748962.190962
Moneroclassic0.540228327026.3513274178
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.45483623376.40607389353
Monerov0.0038536254.619442658224
Monetaryunit0.0171432421937.065940748
Monetha0.01725129739243.25458701
Monetizecoin0.016563790
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.0001800711.198265496302
Moneybox0.000144060.052349373636785
Moneytoken0.0002881283062.646414735
Monkey project0.061366020
Monoeci0.01973634256.21238007151
MoonCoin3.673E-50
Morpheuslabs0.0056543871131.834962961
Morpheusnetwork0.001449590
Mossland0.035691085801.906030726
Mothership0.036159282474.7179885526
Motion0.0032053515.498006862583
Motocoin0.0678526780.661779890998
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken3.597E-50
Mox0.01858385858.35932215123
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.005330253233.257532254
Multiversum0.040146070
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.001008422930.7629053332
Musiconomi0.001238570
Mxc0.010372381235661.4316864
Mybittoken0.00457670
Myce0.001548651.5095629558756
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain3.867E-50
Myriad0.001476625313.3243220602
Mysterium0.071492270
Mytoken0.00122451130156.02545833
Mywish0.0341424367.870566879438
Naga0.0683568937163.428375168
Nagezeni0.0001080424344.92153791
Namcoin3.601E-5285.319999954
Namecoin0.686270059043.2680669032
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000108045110.8513103077
Nano0.965424035068732.0694489
Napoleonx0.2106170186641.095464725
Narrative0.0095080141172.775020577
Nasdacoin0.5331693497558.64543772
Natcoin3.584E-50
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.16527385254080.41543042
Navitoken0.00111647109648.42274726
Ndex3.604E-50
Neblio1.11625578269143.67539845
Nebulaai0.000936391327.1914195294
Nebulas0.55744361146456.3103457
Nectar0.0017287320229.847447631
Nectartoken0.2275441724.187246808678
Nekonium0.0007923323.821449259745
Nem0.0560036711234962.755305
Neo7.5963731682282420.308799
Neogold0.000540228.280850025076
Neoscoin0.155189591106.2365946282
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.03479071029.6518732452
Nerves3.601E-5434.12320252765
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.0126053262.953938189984
Netkoin3.626E-50
Netm4.176E-50
Networktoken0.005019420
Neulet0.000431240
Neumark0.21443463914.90067809289
Neuralprotocol3.604E-50
Neuro0.000112450
Neurochain0.004970110581.665842659
Neurotoken0.0250665924341.70223145
Neutron0.00857162784.11199670075
Nevacoin0.0042137891.460188342176
Neverdie0.00151263100.96415591965
Newbium0.000527680
Nework0.0048980750227.340831188
Newpowercoin0.153433070
Newstoken0.001730910
Newtoncoinproject3.664E-50
Newyorkcoin3.591E-50
Nexium0.006014541094.1683718312
Nexo0.0599293230191.907184036
Nextexchange0.07447947163.51049626992
Nexton3.894E-50
Nexty0.000367450
Nexus0.37362191445341.27646528
Nihilocoin0.00153540
Nilu0.00219692721.68835694563
Nimiq0.068955830
Niobiocash0.00525822469.21355653478
Niobiumcoin0.017719486188.8113583626
Nitro0.0030252738.868437825527
Nitrous0.000434740
Nix0.1314915724746.169765838
Nkn0.0224734977516.833519841
Noahcoin0.00021609109081.64140744
Noblecoin0.00010810
Nobscrypto0.0001440629583.102906584
Nodebase0.17092824332.47857675811
Nodium0.000144061.2310743691627
Noir0.021188030
Noku0.103543760.62974064255915
Nolimitcoin0.0105524615576.657800062
Nomadcoin3.601E-51.0275454770246
Northernnetwork0.00799537163.77343126007
Nos0.036941120
Noscoin4.115E-50
Novacoin0.4623274861.63065395179
Npccoin2.814964460
Npcoin0.052222072131.1425327055
Nper0.011092683812.9253148593
Nubits0.03644741603.3395859993
Nucleusvision0.001836771035298.7603953
Nuggets0.00028812985.66122562738
Nullex7.207E-50
Nuls0.40200198451318.7604497
Numeraire3.7418415635845.763389522
Numus0.012713370.0010081034813136
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.02719149274224.46081451
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.00054022524.98871782694
Nyxcoin0.003313490.821482779373
Obitanchain3.69E-50
Obits0.03780330
Observer0.00298926134105.60694087
Obsidian0.00338720
Obxcoin0.000282020
Oceanchain0.0002881243953.251407075
Oceanlab0.003640530
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.09306333912906.38913613
Odem0.289310271092535.4456681
Odin0.00504213358.18150715095
Oduwacoin1.08042064185.81629794921
Odyssey0.002629111874839.3370558
Ofcoin0.00018007373895.41654782
Offtheradar0.000645120
Ohmcoin0.000612250.0114131715563
Okcash0.0191600954832.148244345
Olive0.001080453139.146499804
Olympic0.00108045287.18661156074
Olympuslabs0.0477561816656.451192309
Ombre0.000576240.71863376739355
Omegacoin0.000540227.2378589625698
Omen7.203E-5148.29382228602
Omiron0.000398070
Omisego1.27468397118339068.55231
Omni2.14214938819.96051653321
Omnicoin0.016538190
Omnitude0.0900740652703.178030627
Ondori3.756E-50
Onegram211.7695046623699.583266262
Onek4.764751520
Oneledger0.0030973109249.22316562
Onerootnetwork0.069437341257212.5189266
Ong0.310955426951590.6118761
Ongsocial0.003254260
Onix0.000396167.6163298124115
Online0.0035655178.0708228801
Onlive0.051357762664.645938281
Ontology0.5984289213689528.467921
Opacity0.03313421877.418437962
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin3.598E-50
Opcoinx0.001260532.9105027616396
Openanx0.150903774711766.526132
Openbit0.0020168510.224761566615
Openplatform0.000446850
Opensourcecoin0.000781560
Operand0.00022520
Opus0.0072030427.404753084074
Oraclechain0.033683830
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.122515840
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.0105524623.770900070896
Originsport0.00378159205902.4005335
Origintrail0.021609137539.7873593674
Orium0.00039616818.1200076059
Ormeuscoin0.0250305793991.097766752
Orsgroup0.04044509284.82286092293
Orwell0.000144064.2686701768394
Osa0.030036691049848.6767168
Otcbtc0.024274251841.2290012278
Otn0.03475468130.17546644594
Ourcoin0.0036015270.005334012207
Owndata7.208E-50
Oxycoin0.001159830
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.000347370
Pabyosicoin0.005731570
Pac0.000648277549.5953781555
Pakcoin0.000360151.5623443738615
Palletone0.0062306360854.81219576
Pandacoin7.203E-572.769337735794
Pandemia7.203E-564.091114920602
Paragon0.16145623452.51551048878
Parallelcoin0.082654932.6968208272969
Pareto0.000691660
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0007203334.08048919362
Parkingo0.3028880115.142758396507
Parlay7.7E-50
Particl3.0342824418524.758177078
Pascalcoin0.210689046279.4914186251
Pascallite0.006378030
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.015594599237.5341082143
Patron0.0036735515039.541561351
Pawsfund0.371172871312.0820365589
Paxex0.000900381.4887168160299
Paxosstandard1.0184744525932411.545242
Paycent0.02268958859.93390778165
Paycon0.004234410
Paycore2.9060682564282.642736836
Paydaycoin0.003349411107.2507107267
Payfair0.00352870
Paymon0.00057624370.13894657607
Paypex0.0155585717845.106295155
Paypie0.05874082598.66491665157
Pchain0.0057624371436.82720226
Peculium0.0019448214585.829216008
Pecunio0.0082114716.309170128083
Pedity0.0006122540.5708365759
Peepcoin3.601E-523.317865567133
Peepmasternode3.601E-528.046878997975
Peercoin0.50039549157454.03636937
Peerplays0.6359207728190.924384161
Pegascoin0.00104444857.433811148
Penguincoin3.601E-557.07309452435
Penta0.00021609306587.22401182
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.001080451596.7631149279
Pepchain0.000109050
Pepecash0.004177761184.9196474038
Pesetacoin0.0023774.5445664974575
Petrodollar0.01372179122.1355171492
Phantasma0.030108725386.797424037
Phantomx0.000252124.134105353735
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.0801338618.953857603918
PhoenixCoin0.002144690
Phonecoin0.00504213635.04791134761
Phore0.15709839282149.02359488
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.096535270
Picpoto3.601E-5252.33917448891
Piecoin0.000795740
Piedpipercoin0.0234819211.750022133842
Pigeoncoin7.203E-5451.73037789532
Piggycoin0.000296580
Pillar0.044586841935.8580908561
Pinkcoin0.001800761427.584232801
Pioneercoin0.002414280
Piplcoin0.000432188.8292583189106
Pirateblocks0.00021630
Piratecash0.01314555754.75994772773
Pirl0.0328458827499.321255449
Pitiscoin0.00018007253.39494686342
Pivx0.7727426538362.8299888
Pixiecoin0.000432183867.9181158426
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken3.601E-51198.6490807232
Placeh0.0612979624.84071958453
Plancoin0.0018007612082.594284206
Platincoin11.625065341369034.0820136
Platinumbar0.0412374217.987770435557
Playcoin0.026002992042651.3657678
Playercoin7.203E-55.760591321792
Playgame0.0041777630304.447176209
Playkey0.033602229780.904258793
Plexcoin0.003603440
Plncoin0.000366660
Pluracoin7.203E-5808.0488738091
Plusonecoin0.030973093.2309716576101
Pluton0.505257549803.148352231
Poanetwork0.02942443293686.50781181
Poet0.00551032741382.01445763
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.000180170
Policypal0.0043938583600.847300785
Polis0.952530586753.5074001263
Polishcoin0.036528720
Polyai7.208E-50
Polybius0.984151952312.396298313
Polymathnetwork0.121983552379170.1728176
Ponzicoin0.01771948359.32739677594
Popchain0.0012245174631.48294006
Popularcoin7.203E-521.092477132133
Populous1.33461607568919.49713127
Posex0.004069725.1573493993131
Positron0.431698090
Posscoin3.644E-50
Postcoin0.0006122553.791897711153
Postoken0.017322230
Poswcoin0.004351770
Potcoin0.018151675671.501940812
Potentiam0.02319381107.1136446569
Powerledger0.096160641890129.2209546
Prasm0.000576241877.6684857225
Premiumdigicoin0.000435270
Presearch0.0334941521897.627780441
Presidentjohnson0.00082835134.67110392085
Presidenttrump0.0021969268.106139060804
Pressone0.037671924406.4699659182
Primalbase2551.436686590
Primas0.08982196879909.01673251
PrimeCoin0.1706761349965.719147854
Primestone0.00673484845.96886627719
Primexi0.0002160916.622402281205
Primulon7.347E-50
Printerium0.000627010
Printex0.0014406126.44227923615
Prismchain0.000252010
Privatix1.08776774698.9819781473
Privcy0.0017647498.495490512394
Prizm0.149967386159.5355652173
Prochain0.02416621140887.99690178
Procurrency0.001364480
Profileutility0.0083915471314.63663546
Projectcoin0.005078142084.886100506
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.040733213522465.2275859
Projectx16206.9195722713.193554311692
Promotioncoin0.0001800769856.279215807
Propy0.1148885529078.286087392
Prospectorsgold0.119487410
Prospercoin3.621E-50
Protean3.665E-50
Protontoken0.0001080458041.881609855
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.012137120.33245812665892
Provocotoken0.0003241348950.114980599
Proxeus0.00759921422.26588938044
Proximax0.003133322737592.7421374
Proxynode0.0549232114741.079852408
Publica0.01830530
Pumapay0.0005762484327.388703893
Pundix0.000504215940543.0129503
Pura0.007563193181.6024178825
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.03288189832.14611137838
Purevidz0.000224770
Purex0.00190881.5742976008542
Purk0.0014766227.138829787182
Purposecoin0.09147866572.80187782368
Putincoin0.00018007149.0456514609
Pwrcoin3.601E-546.029716927213
Pylonnetwork0.79471188449650.15636163
Pyrexcoin0.0015846656.131921913456
Qabio3.601E-520.114904784825
Qash0.0745515203140.80369298
Qbao0.01588271118297.29189331
Qbic0.0015846611.444206742047
Qchain0.001149160
Qchi0.215519920
Qlcchain0.02495854381364.65833772
Qtum2.0594082388821257.566384
Quadrantprotocol0.0012245123070.494650633
Quant1.807748041051012.3906195
Quanta0.000216093809.4068896947
Quantis0.0623423411502.046751294
Quantstamp0.01631489285062.23315037
Quantum0.006574440
Quantumresistant0.1621765430163.600754395
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.034646642390432.0341619
Quasarcoin0.019808377225.5795780972
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.00086436714.43116399843
Qubenet0.017995720
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica4.601268731034.0208857221
Quebecoin0.001115260
Quinads3.604E-50
Qunqun0.00370956260193.77200739
Quotient0.0023409827.5353384886
Qurito0.008967792329.6642468592
Qvolta0.001800760.0088929128530164
Qwark0.011993066334.5232836182
Qyno0.041669611072.8962362572
Rabbitcoin3.579E-50
Radium0.692896857865.8769723016
Ragnarok0.00115248304.11342508961
Raidennetwork0.246812314546697.3188372
Rainbowcurrency3.604E-50
Rapture0.0006122534.051647384419
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00104444327299.3529174
Ratecoin0.000504470
Ravencoin0.01325364966139.797964
Rchain0.0292083469315.991159511
Read0.0020888819136.76617139
Real0.104588252.288059342903
Realchain0.0006122575153.834351168
Realisto0.043359870
Realtract7.203E-5248980.57315018
Rebellious0.002757250
Record0.001074070
Red0.006482736749.8729350503
Redcoin0.000252230
Reddcoin0.001476621145541.8438722
Redmwat0.0149823316098.53828283
Redpill7.719E-50
Redpulsephoenix0.008427562167706.5019225
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00198083480502.90310051
Reftoken0.5754512124164.998828935
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.006122580.70019987516382
Regalseven3.667E-50
Relex0.00025216696.5198143794
Remme0.00442987264001.23599364
Renos0.000828780
Rentberry0.001728737630.6862860963
Rentledger3.846E-50
Repme3.601E-5110.17130902927
Repo0.5315486586452.246287452
Republictoken0.01916009494038.39138755
Request0.02211334188841.12573025
Revain0.22455491756134.9034176
Revizorcoin7.355E-50
Revolutionvr0.0133256330633.029144982
Revolvercoin0.001261190
Rex0.032899830
Rhenium0.00025214.0790387112652
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.048022750
Richcoin0.000846850
Riecoin0.007024180
Riftoken0.13116743152452.1591372
Rightmesh0.02114093162.38797304348
Rikcoin0.00392565120.26624126897
Rimbit0.000406620
Ripio0.01174096511594.28017468
Ripple0.31830253327480806.32336
Riptidecoin3.839E-50
Rise0.021954290
Risksharingtoken0.200645560
Rivetz0.05193394392.06109287332
Robet1.98515903595.35707710351
Robotina0.0171432423818.876723675
Rock0.02535471172.89817191009
Rocketcoin3.601E-54.9490680193346
Rocketpool0.408651110
Roiyalcoin0.1290425424429.835786315
Rom7.203E-5127247.01490586
RonPaulCoin0.018998090
Roofs3.753E-50
Roscoin0.000220530
Rotharium1.127276445998.8920432408
Roulettetoken0.0049701782.15584390265
Rovercoin3.601E-55.3309952239694
Royalkingdom0.001189120
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin7.203E-5709.78877545959
Rrcoin0.0017647410958.928876519
Rsgpcoin1.339621120
Rubexmoney0.000504213.3563005225548
Rubies0.0109846442.75935722644
Rublix0.145061490
Rubycoin0.068346620
Ruff0.00958004513594.97753725
Runners7.203E-514.846123947131
Rupaya0.00226895815.01404077998
Rupee0.019088062724.9267163523
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.023818520
Ryocurrency0.05611171512.36755027046
Safecoin0.027425390
Safeexchange0.004321822673.9492275388
Safehaven0.00172873316.30168420826
Safeinsure2.4556979113276.15574422
Safetradecoin3.601E-54.4857724622794
Sagacoin0.011170560
Saifu0.011430940
Sakecoin0.000180210
Sakurabloom0.00140459191936.34012445
Salpay0.013605390
Salt0.238997011719819.6208721
Salus9.3076298823992.021088857
Sanchezium0.000180070.045724693616724
Sandcoin0.014988080
Sandy0.000144140
Santiment0.314268826007.9288988695
Sapien0.0014045922418.715821865
Sativacoin0.002698270
Satoshicoin0.015738652736.6698977839
Satoshimadness3.624E-50
Savedroid0.000360151005.8614591712
Savegain0.000502750
Savenode0.0004321842.274603466711
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000252590
Scorumcoins0.071359440
Scriv0.005762436639.9606726121
Scroll0.03936463146414.06288566
Scryinfo0.02088882348407.38451019
Sealnetwork0.0012965473.063811963425
Seather3.618E-50
Secretcoin0.006728220
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.03223362146.54047830614
Securecoin0.001332561.1389769154056
Securetag0.0024130126.937065076136
Sedocoin0.05456306860.28620394468
Seele0.0032413668595.127827254
Seer0.0006482725500.509946477
Segwit2x3.9804023212197.578711299
Sekopay0.0018007622.842760797868
Selfiecoin3.6E-50
Selfkey0.00280918540935.59709405
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.17488991807.89531804668
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.000900382550.5234459446
Sentinelchain0.002521061214.8127959204
Sentinelprotocol0.01465819813377.33066451
Sequence0.01919611827.37673780459
Sether0.03288189237.18597502064
SexCoin0.006554772433.9529480418
Sficoin0.000108040.39247628749284
Sgelderger7.203E-521.310983561708
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000179250
Shardcoin0.02207733213.03516395207
Sharder0.003529492564.5856614239
Sharechain0.00014406821.57593035463
Sharex0.000216091251.730625517
Sharingmarketcoin0.000324130.000180018478806
Sharkcoin0.000366610
Sharpay0.00018007101.44736152046
Sharpecapital0.047655050
Shekel0.0006122568.56288194523
Shellcoin0.007414170
Shield0.00180076249.18345055544
Shift0.3170419956177.019926745
Shillingcoin0.001993720
Shinechain0.00090038366617.83211545
Shipchain0.008175453882.9844023893
Shivers0.000684281059.2287292945
Shivom0.001152482537.4374706758
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.00410573441.83541018188
Showcoin0.000720371050.203171499
Showhand3.601E-5313.80623205135
Shping0.00021609236.3156216793
Siacashcoin3.601E-5111.25141990211
Siacoin0.002485051226242.1796169
Siberian0.062990628458.9964557172
Sierracoin0.02499456753.44840509854
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.002819970
Signaltoken0.001080450.3240332618508
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary3.601E-51275.0993643062
Simmitri0.021212964018.3019166638
Simplebank0.000468193.60036957612E-5
Simpletoken0.02250951974397.26173917
Simplicity4.055E-50
Singulardtv0.01339766979823.59788184
Singularitynet0.04717994357225.27876659
Sirinlabs0.03464664258427.10964839
Sisa0.00010804557.0270025407
Six0.00767124153587.60725837
Sixdomainchain0.0043578467286.068588984
Sixeleven0.09670087115.40210596794
Skeincoin0.018125130
Skincoin0.004357847564.7207827707
Skrumblenetwork0.002665121068629.3974803
Skychain0.164769648072.7123358472
Skycoin1.04422534461564.81716755
Skyhub0.7191519512431.59243669
Slate0.00061225817.21908712687
Sling0.003524160
Smartbitcoin3603.5858603946625.345904227
Smartcash0.01091261131535.47325395
Smartcoin0.001261190
Smartfox0.001080458.4290772405249
Smarthouse0.0002881223.522186540578
Smartinvestment0.620599680
Smartlands2.91024601907384.3675194
Smartmesh0.006410714466.560385123
Smartnode0.183836660
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.000972411104631.0968366
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snapcoin0.090866428128.110536351
Snetwork0.0092559114810.711108021
Snipcoin0.0024850512802.66557116
Snodecoin0.016855123794.2345362603
Snovio0.0025570842696.550255336
Snowgem0.0394366680204.457923129
Soarcoin0.00176474160.03610362527
Social0.036015222.160221745672
Socialactivitytoken0.000576240.62995666473372
Socialcoin0.000108049.0287187934276
Sociallending0.002088887586.294413293
Socialsend0.017827533693.5939455545
Socialx0.000575750
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001581270
Sola0.0015126395.902576351064
Solarcoin0.024202221382.1707191268
Solareum0.009363951.1953226992718
Solarflarecoin0.001066750
Solaris0.9118694959.33791555289
Solarium3.601E-50.11157545316396
Soldo0.01278540.6390655997613
Solvecare0.25959771116142.81738159
Soma0.03098930
Sonder0.000252112304.016221056
Songcoin0.000180075.3242265291663
Soniq0.02438234.3611636712499
Sonm0.02085281211773.66685603
Soom0.017441660
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.0258949437265.556314549
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de3.601E-542057.006022443
Spacechain0.0051501776402.747507474
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.012425258487.6195378621
Sparks0.0063026616.243679405493
Sparta7.203E-5495.59882896968
Spartatoken0.00646570
Spectrecoin0.115860962941.5039238933
Spectrumcash7.203E-52259.8974733351
Speedcash0.05798450.3960406533732
Spendcoin0.73618715371.37275722611
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.020143040
Spindle0.0008283526507.170831709
Spiritzcoin3.601E-50.071935384130878
Sportscoin0.0004321814.811632406592
Sportyco0.0029172361064.098438888
Spots0.000288660
Spreadcoin0.006770867.1864816887186
Sprouts3.678E-50
Srcoin7.203E-52207.7399633931
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stacs0.011962040
Stakenet0.07808157402.573165166
Staker0.0042858119.277854862073
Stakeshare0.087480973068.0833412066
Starbase0.001368571832.6539650046
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.00169271167543.44827041
Starcoin0.00241301127662.13334156
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.858723070
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.111141627918.8128461423
Stationcoin7.203E-50.0058325987133144
Status0.021789210762442.767219
Stealthcoin0.100446451699.0000014927
Steem0.384534528185628.7818714
Steemdollars0.9583650575887.777934107
Steepcoin0.00025212.2918152536792
Stellarlumens0.1014188678071415.596623
Stellite0.000216093467.0216080184
Stemma0.000194730
Steneumcoin0.00439385345.03626979897
Stepscoin0.000271350
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.048728598.4971962329051
Stk0.00273715135280.30287082
Stockchain0.00079233127.8527240176
Storiqa0.0003601541479.658245986
Storj0.14427697482910.88114624
Storm0.00288121429574.96030488
Stox0.02456238226857.12219711
Straks0.0117769770.295127759389
Stratis0.996649234048363.9334587
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands3.584E-50
Stronghandsmn0.49247214940.04346298707
Substratum0.04602745178391.80529679
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.0029892649.40409130504
Sugarexchange0.0046459612.863688451128
Sumokoin0.029784581256.6039777642
Suncoin0.000540223.4845456868562
Suncontract0.01473022299619.01469265
Superbitcoin1.6511178460000.146960805
Supercoin0.00108920
Supergamechain3.782E-50
Superiorcoin3.601E-51.3162591133337
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.001764747957.6229579807
Sureremit0.003025272089.1694601908
Suretly0.666029494863.8376944847
Surety0.0024490322.786054977044
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.072496910
Swaptoken3.601E-50.360036957612
Swarm0.1207950537450.217109886
Swarmcity0.1500394115926.28745737
Swftcoin0.000972411217282.730458
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.00569044530.9295576325
Swisscoin3.601E-57898.9631085767
Switcheo0.00385362524.50212787873
Swtcoin0.00010804678.76964736175
Swytchenergy0.015458470
Sxdt0.199776432133.4693075477
Sxut0.0515377814512.820993751
Syncfab0.001188547279.893273184
Syndicate0.026651265212.9402576867
Synereo0.0185478315902.081308621
Synergy0.014622470
Syscoin0.04275006163239.98109768
Taas0.2718789264.59447248907
TagCoin0.0143340523.404202429568
Tagrcoin0.000255710
Tajcoin0.0010444420.534131818268
Talao0.028105810
Talium0.00806740.66858863028548
Talus0.000286390
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.000338560
Tatatu0.0087516932.875730677163
Tattoocoin0.003419130
Tattoocoinle0.218580140
Tcoin0.012245172814.5618053489
Techshares0.013316910
Tefood0.0081394410089.756132375
TekCoin3.599E-50
Telcoin0.0003241338503.585625633
Tellurion0.000144061.1839455314113
Teloscoin0.002953242249.1693080944
Tena0.0817185316754.395358228
Tenup0.007303790
Tenx0.303968476657454.61056
Ternio0.009940218427.323211428
Terracoin0.016206841.3285363735883
Terranova0.0352228895.480144988697
Teslacoilcoin0.000941560
Teslacoin0.003675470
Tether1.019230773520426.9107537
Tezos0.417164311162193.0161306
Thanecoin0.000865830
The4thpillar0.000540220.04860498927762
Thebasis4.032E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00277317158946.92633777
Themis0.00126053201378.83679197
Theresamaycoin3.601E-56.4878659761682
Thetatoken0.05063743795175.736054
Thingschain3.604E-50
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0030973633284.67103188
Threefold0.0701576511.534179977754
Thrivetoken0.0070589820534.781756984
Thunderstake0.000108040.12799313843107
Tidextoken0.01192103121.35729726532
Tierion0.01566662487190.81698749
Tiesnetwork0.0097961429.583516733063
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.02549877100.61452403011
Tigracoin3.936E-50
Timeismoney0.00010804254.90540991169
Timenewbank0.00295324633982.34330359
Timicoin0.0301447413071.024338052
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.00241120
Titcoin0.0003241328.90581916775
Tivalue5.246445412627.5225698658
Tmtg0.004069721166363.9768496
Toacoin0.00050421293.94911372818
Todaycoin0.000110770
Tokcoin0.000288090
Tokenbox0.022581540.79006509978377
Tokencard0.20647526182.60883670493
Tokenclub0.03475468217691.31850398
Tokendesk0.0075271813150.718554623
Tokenomy0.07728866363409.49558532
Tokenpay0.72477032144976.06091149
Tokens0.00947212832.363579645
Tokenstars0.002917232891.4795969214
Tokes0.275372382465.3905110918
Tokia0.002737157.0716298992403
Tokugawa0.029115530
Tokyo0.00025210.88702305246868
Tolar0.0041777611337.830150543
Tomochain0.31725808113339.99141292
Toor0.007587620
Topchain0.00432182157315.17997983
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.001669990
Torqcoin0.004494960
Touristcoin0.000192160
Touristreview3.694E-50
Towerbee0.000888060
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0001800713072.395214772
Traceabilitychain0.0013685720650.234052104
Tracto0.00435784589.84383117159
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.001728736246.9429615424
Traid0.0011164769.474315503425
Trakinvest0.00291723161596.69375506
Transcodium0.0021248983701.823229913
Transfercoin0.0852840411148.989434139
Travala0.097529228050.293626578
Travelflex0.00720304727.7302811461
Travelnote0.026921970
Traxia0.003817611689.9365751366
Trendercoin3.57E-50
Trezarcoin0.00259309171.43771799523
Triangles0.515287230
Triatoken1.528967580
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.002701142004.9883550428
Tripio0.0016567352434.97181599
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.007995372682.738917796
Trollcoin0.0005402231.614593222039
Tron0.0267593177271742.18116
Truckcoin0.000576540
Truechain0.2315418612835166.344516
Truedeck0.03176542287640.29434705
Trueflip0.1813366472224.21099881
Truegame0.0083555316374.363820183
Trueusd1.0190146825149854.257719
Trumpcoin0.024418320.43276442304962
Trustcoin0.0105884759.004332764981
Trustedhealth0.0005042111.031892418189
Trustnote0.00248505477518.71701131
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.0113447971331.228866645
Tune0.000540222.5580625838333
Turbocoin3.676E-50
Turtlecoin0.0001440612305.421949353
Tuxcoin0.00104444173.85417804364
Tvtwo0.004065680
Twinkle0.002041150
Twist0.000180170
Typerium0.000360151790.8460414424
Ubcoinmarket0.0011885120646.37131313
Ubex0.00046819189324.54659716
Ubiq0.216631556564.027186078
Ubiquechain0.00702296287907.59104092
Ucash7.203E-5100771.52563425
Uchain0.00144160
Ucoin0.033583060
Ufo0.00018007371.90658402316
Ugain0.000331010
Ugchain0.0023049795357.134185701
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.04300217169486.51145687
Ultiledger0.0065187516855.944610208
Ultracoin0.00180170
Ultranote7.203E-5105.91837246748
Ultrasalescloud0.000576240.01170120112239
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin3.601E-50.3925122911886
Unetwork0.00028812329219.91426205
Unibright0.014045931580.0451948419
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.00677086731.057310664
Unikoingold0.0366995181960.388444511
Unitedbitcoin0.827233634412544.7005026
Unitedemiratecoin0.00234098135.0928872167
Unitedtraders0.215699840
Unitus0.001225150
Universa0.005258229449.152310716
Universalcurrency0.01692715249.28598908097
Universalroyal0.0001800711.018895084019
Universe0.002910770
Unlimitedip0.00223294180309.4280918
Unobtanium65.779275729079.4890089646
Upfiring0.1721887716939.477396806
Uptoken0.03018075243117.58951387
Uquidcoin0.05859676150802.4588883
Uralscoin0.000792336.679225619139
Uro0.002218620
Usc0.014336110
Usechaintoken0.001152487403.544406097
Uservcoin0.000144062.9809619942443
Utrum0.009327943848.5554002696
Utrust0.02189725304388.53026502
Valorbit3.886E-50
Valuechain0.0057264246151.759086779
Valuecybertoken0.00997621220464.288948
Valuto0.0010804586.417006662122
Vantaur0.0001080458.293475795872
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.0002881224.164960521002
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.004357848237031.7142605
Vechain_old0.360407370
Vectorai0.000216150
Vectorspaceai0.021368030
Veggie0.000792332.3831566298254
Veltor0.005006111.0371944674886
Venox0.01051644733.17785633694
Verge0.006842893926946.6870516
Vericoin0.0722825517797.047301924
Veridocglobal0.0012965426876.902648493
Verify0.02467042334.22799633515
Verime0.00158466134.62116679483
Veritaseum12.715426191357992.4684536
Veritytoken0.00129654306.49798586357
Verium0.371064831018.9396936453
Veros0.009291923160.1973926675
Version7.206E-50
Vertcoin0.27054634845722.07466016
Vertical3.601E-50.60565417009491
Vestchain0.0041777625773.683343588
Vestoria3.862E-50
Vethor0.0003601596826.926883179
Vetri0.004599210
Vexanium0.00370956135329.75243479
Vezt0.002340981.5665568062656
Viacoin0.30386042125649.75825227
Vibe0.041237422081540.4973296
Viberate0.02427425899193.25591393
Viceindustry0.001922460
Victorium0.0062306326.796686666363
Viewly0.0105524693.308294049295
Vikkytoken3.604E-50
Vinchain0.006878943868.291469981
Vio0.000540226.0160735469135
Vipstarcoin3.601E-5180.1671380658
Virtacoin3.291E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000107540
Visionx7.203E-549923.478315854
Vitae0.977063860
Vite0.0156306233302.14107504
Viuly0.00014406540.055436418
Vivaldi0.000144060.86480877218402
Vividcoin0.026111033.1088471215881
Vivo0.01470190
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0006482794.166406134067
Volcoin3.6E-50
Volix0.000257750
Volt0.00093639234912.93115783
Votecoin0.000612256.3992608808999
Vpncoin0.00143210
Vslice0.001881810
Vsportcoin0.000432182913.5030216148
Vsync3.6E-50
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano3.601E-50.360036957612
Vvcoin0.000466080
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.13322031688410.6986181
Wabnetwork0.000108041843.0446316013
Wagerr0.0612258711047.716798554
Waletoken3.604E-50
Walton1.10116541254125.8513777
Wanchain0.319166891537935.0213338
Wandx0.01955626376.76265449634
Warp0.010381830
Warri0.000172990
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.866667656035789.409151
Wavescommunity0.812984040
Wavesgo0.014643040
Wax0.03630334262258.53463423
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.1335444471982.943428816
Wcoin0.054017180
Wealthsilo0.002044610
Webchain0.0011885219.13271386249
Webcoin0.003853620.88777913007967
Well0.001979040
Welltrado0.0430381993847.801617474
Wepower0.01303751321084.38656624
Weshowtoken0.01224517404903.77179983
Wetoken0.0009363922114.460506211
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.000700450
Whitecoin0.03295392108514.38708707
Whitemoney0.002737152.3234264985575
Whitestonecoin0.443279270
Wicoin0.000180078.6676737323343
Wikitoken0.45548451105388.61408805
Wildbeastcoin0.0113087713.798452404176
Wildcrypto0.005875760
Winco0.00774327207.36814623556
Wincoin0.049376860.54297173577466
Wings0.0951162747194.21041661
Wintoken0.00021609258282.91297467
Wisepass0.00803139176.74293457304
Wispr0.001931930
Witchain7.203E-521684.476180536
Wixlar0.0159187229471.543943112
Wizbl0.004717998022.7749578006
Womencoin3.582E-50
Woodcoin0.050663460
Worktips3.686E-50
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.002665125384.440442094
Wowbit0.02124898405691.17410228
Wowcoin0.00666281347.70626787292
Wxcoins1.024525019365.8938722793
Wystoken0.007425590
X12coin0.012425251975.8666217116
X8xtoken0.010674420
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.0387883912933.081938334
Xcash3.601E-50.42372749541356
Xceltoken0.054022830.360036957612
Xchange0.00659078135.15542563623
Xcoin0.002665121.8860536024505
Xdna0.02708344553.82303365491
Xenon0.00158466217.32324012092
Xeonbit0.011632911772.7321860643
Xinfin0.00057624192014.89021558
Xios0.003787870
Xirkle0.007311093.5351308794007
Xmax0.000144067655.2705456581
Xmct0.0016206830952.085075913
Xorn0.0064107179.72386056359
Xovbank0.0021609110236.581219896
Xp3.609E-50
Xplay0.139840010
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.612E-50
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.010449880
Xtrd0.00068428226.53377757794
Xuma0.0014766240.612060807546
Xyonetwork0.0025570829254.29443856
YaCoin0.001440650.089169627984
Yee0.00126053310877.6297278
Yeed0.0002881260.777226751654
Yellowtoken0.000236850
Yenten0.00151263149.1994592492
Yocoin0.0047900218504.697493859
Yokechat0.1800040718383.573896583
Yolocash0.000324132626.0197756047
Youchain0.00457393223059.0012059
Youlivecoin0.00014406313789.47945971
Yoyow0.016386922315514.6334166
Yuanchaincoin0.0049701236080.54120041
Yuki3.683E-50
Zap0.013469692337.2057609919
Zayedcoin0.0010804518.099129866547
Zb0.1218394936946949.325978
Zcash52.83807608545677689.96376
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic0.9750761149782.848708296
Zcoin5.15611924213876.61838694
Zcore0.181840857925.612828157
Zealiumcoin0.00392565150.72551189773
Zebi0.0048980765820.657361261
Zeepin0.0069149270616.440077936
Zeitcoin7.203E-50.360036957612
Zelcash0.034286496793.5922588169
Zenad0.0002160914.042773483611
Zennies0.000181020
Zenswapnetwork3.601E-5142.47177265556
Zenzo0.00972416.4129062815934
Zero0.102336760
Zest0.072208880
Zetacoin0.0014766232396.384240493
Zetamicron3.69E-50
Zeusshield0.00115248339.79773206571
Zilbercoin0.094756041248.4889607618
Zilla0.0104083920146.178027007
Zilliqa0.021861238980219.2617112
Zinc0.030973092663.5479038481
Zio0.209150190
Zip0.00032413904437.06293207
Zippie0.00259880
Zmine0.010228322664.3251876359
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.00201685154.39727680254
Zozocoin0.0468197856.725910886125
Zpertoken0.0007923335753.074323036
Zrcoin2.1645148319604.724315057
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.000505420
Zxflea3.681E-50