Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.091018160
01coin0.0109275116.09218906365
0chain0.162112755903.263049725
0x0.73059998557242.9665495
0xbitcoin0.46268327292928.54144165
0xcert0.01041326708177.07040448
10mtoken0.000369480
13376.427E-51.6080765094725
1world0.1221951873687.243284452
2bacco6.53E-50
300token280.2291589733.013424801108
42Coin17086.469768422.976647428766
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.050266518.611555905333
Abchain0.033618132792.3458056578
Abcoincommerce0.038567655.0170057403731
Abjcoin0.001157020.70311537300176
Absolute0.02108365347.24553285614
Abyss0.023461983817009.6816348
Ac30.0286686294995.487084846
Acceleratornetwork0.23211299324.572104334
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.06472937240027.8517704
Aced0.194445243685.2003773193
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.032975343275887.0362595
Achilles0.000642791.167463545877
Acre0.2860434238454.030956129
Actinium0.01285588313.69886988449
Acuteangelcloud0.023204871212144.5204372
Adbank0.0035353644120.68995787
Adcoin0.02089081407.08887801801
Adelphoi0.0856201846.306557105132
Adex0.179146741089025.7973258
Adhive0.0342609394684.193575805
Aditus0.0032782522234.340851275
Adrenaline0.00494951195.37357713366
Adshares0.110432043337.3764515043
Adtoken0.0152342220234.632809778
Adultchain0.012534481065.4889177823
Advancedinternet0.002863170
Adzcoin0.00829204381.64454070087
Aegeus0.027961541996.0392471021
Aelf0.378155838279126.8760098
Aeon0.7111875110819.474071845
Aerium0.00274390
Aerome0.171497499.6844156475868
Aeron0.2701664819090.21236051
Aeternity1.059967653525702.3963047
Agentnotneeded0.001474730
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.00539947208484.44631537
Aidcoin0.0617725213633.963669946
Aidoc0.01169885662181.61184519
Aigang0.0289257334855.806420009
Aion0.504079221864769.6000771
Airbloc0.02281919100685.2236569
Airswap0.08536307338757.19377434
Airtoken0.0025711728415.267287682
Akroma0.058172873388.9258526148
Akuyacoin0.001179030
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0169697641932.416549242
Alchemintstandards0.0103489855364.573885755
Algory0.01786967274.75466594726
Alis0.06196536737.72754746858
Allion0.00629938100.68488641109
Allsafe0.011832870
Allsports0.024747574083906.9211736
Alpacoin0.0151056630.149440537738
Alpha6.427E-50.5740189908213
Alphabit23.0371661329.068684477251
Alphacat0.00096419179794.11914882
Alqo0.1369794433212.574527824
Altcoin6.438741083309.2169734855
Amber0.13376547190464.38411099
Ambercoin0.001323970
AmericanCoin0.004189850
Amlttoken0.02281919139617.36663436
Ammoreloaded0.001714840
Amon0.00160698376.3939136052
Amsterdamcoin0.00089991765.05963796172
Anarchistsprime0.001221356.622432236459
Angeltoken0.010315530
Animationvision0.0013498682402.815026538
Animecoin0.00392104578.09083351247
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.002571172.4490362008662
Antimatter6.427E-53.8207897865067
Antsreloaded0.000327510
Apex0.0219192818894.638606553
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.07552832107872.06987513
Apis0.0041781611070569.407661
Apollocurrency0.0007713520811.592264981
Apollon0.011506018791.0997509362
Appcoins0.08536307168925.50598958
Aprcoin0.190781321142.6848879118
Apx5.6181499936.381187273366
Aquariuscoin0.0866486616.750368153269
Aquila0.01067038547.62061387262
Aragon1.0409409532602.386808798
Arbitcoin0.00199266341357.1537447
Arbitracoin0.005399472.6539694712334
Arbitrage2.0827175323190.521411556
Arbitragect0.001799821453.6181234922
Arcblock0.158898721039797.6987823
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.01324156201.4950741438
Ardor0.110046361083028.1251657
Arepacoin0.0012855816.722966529548
Argentum0.06022981268.76567444151
Argo0.0008999145.637404308011
Aricoin0.0006427958.173068253013
Arion0.01459142976.73956116286
Arionum0.0357393533977.370183946
Ark0.75194067597941.50730919
Arlize0.0003213941.809989246285
Artax0.003663925.5941765611529
Artbyte0.002378332605.198504716
Artemine0.031705210
Artexcoin0.000510990
Artocash0.003728246.417900322648
Asch0.246318741131480.6576068
Aseancoin6.427E-52.1869840528826
Asiacoin0.0017355474.642730570789
Asiadigicoin0.001157028535.8867523474
Aston0.0406888771046.775609531
Astro0.518847360
Atbcoin0.03972468727294.74311221
Atccoin0.023521850
Atfs0.002202380
Atheios0.007199291541.0376008383
Atlant0.0311755116138.359255435
Atmchain0.000578517104.1447730439
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.005509190
Atn0.142957431857.8799386835
Atomiccoin0.00642794116.23556516523
Atonomi0.01041326772453.63260788
Auctus0.0835632428142.856039471
Audiocoin0.000964199.648459056835
Augmentors0.21083651068.1408289156
Augur18.449222421185857.3214601
Aurora0.01864103106578.13297715
Auroracoin0.21707164688.6040339933
Auroradao0.068521865015.9974120786
Aurumcoin19.283826431664.142933175
Authorship0.0025711720.782780808423
Autonio0.0161341331200.613650879
Avatarcoin0.035916380
Aventus0.472903724927.336859963
Avinoc0.021405041431.2659886566
Avoncoin6.388E-50
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.007327850.66728742837071
Axpire0.0152985319.75308497347
Azart0.0064922267.477720552123
B2bx0.1660980228528.811061417
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0014141425547.833442907
Babacoin0.371449150
Babb0.00057851209915.09808312
Banca0.0003856791544.429272581
Bancor1.60807828496566.93251369
Bankcoin0.029247134849.8097803612
Bankera0.00295685108321.90444996
Bankex0.0843346885746.32127619
Banyannetwork0.01131317775899.18764665
Bastonet6.427E-535.319792454054
Bat0.211736412804369.5183772
Bata0.045381271534.665629831
Battlestarcoin0.000190540
Baxurcoin0.0010284777.095368863036
Bbncoin0.000128553.0440245093711
Bbscoin6.427E-50.70613855683956
Bean0.0023140559071.308401551
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.26200292102810.72760002
Beekan0.0017355449752.64988469
Beetlecoin0.000964197313.3330781782
Beetoken0.011441732342.0164578537
Belacoin0.02963281579.20265761112
Benjirolls0.001606987.1668110643567
Berncash0.00096419224.03670471523
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.00887056208.07043466798
Bezant0.03136835295153.44368133
Bezop0.05630877399687.28900541
Bhpcash0.937643923784165.3905902
Biblepay0.001028473310.2669188
Biboxtoken0.5389186637704205.894621
Bifrost0.03226826777.97931057719
Bigbom0.002249771280.5700514471
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0023140597765.905931098
Billionairetoken0.0287971818.364169415116
Binancecoin9.7748430619508083.148011
Bingotoken0.20524419558182.39973019
Biobar0.00721240
Biocoin0.000964191522.2552672076
Biotron0.008227761378.4494875797
Bipcoin0.01079894134.9780828215
Bismuth0.5785147911804.600395235
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000835634.3665066307612
BitBar4.49056038143.55890772216
Bitbase0.000192060
Bitbay0.0184481933503.129831938
Bitbee6.513E-50
Bitblocks0.00295685368.59943811766
Bitboost0.066207816.455382598372
Bitcapitalvendor0.00514235104146.41672514
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.1446286912.718212790358
Bitclave0.006042266978.5641606977
Bitcloud0.01356295119.00390103782
Bitcoal0.003728263.04984972176
Bitcoiin10.444441791140.5447310468
Bitcoin6427.942145754683913469.0961
Bitcoin210.09253130
Bitcoinatom3.835334890
Bitcoincash541.909628511356639511.9729
Bitcoinclean0.385162290.78403378295841
Bitcoindark15.31945739234.99638935788
Bitcoindiamond2.550800281495055.5491988
Bitcoinereum0.002191810
Bitcoinfast0.00700645264.04661311681
Bitcoinfile0.0023140516674.507143935
Bitcoinfor0.008351640
Bitcoingod9.56259241671.31887617996
Bitcoingold19.448159636263134.4432566
Bitcoingreen2.2578789535868.341699949
Bitcoinincognito0.07205723789.04873036085
Bitcoininterest1.236157551732.9472525244
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinone0.00257117500.71726741329
Bitcoinote0.0228834736.350183558264
Bitcoinplanet0.006685059.4102064411916
Bitcoinplus14.188903822674.8371584815
Bitcoinprivate4.14120172103836.66079453
Bitcoinpro0.0016712657.702738035522
Bitcoinred0.006492226.0208314206462
Bitcoinreferenceline0.000257112.2911874106964
Bitcoinsaving0.001091070
Bitcoinsupreme0.012988710
Bitcointoken6.427E-54811.5635459522
Bitcoinultra0.024676420
Bitcoinunicorn0.00025711306.70637431376
Bitcoinwhite0.0208908136643.69888097
Bitcoinwspectrum0.003213971310.6431405121
Bitcoinx0.0050137968362.33617595
Bitcoinz0.00102847123877.15393645
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore1.25377011124606.3948923
Bitcredits7.152E-50
Bitcrystal6.502E-50
Bitcrystals0.098218955072.1179957979
Bitcurrency0.001221326.88703923838
Bitdeal0.0015427102.88074704631
Bitdegree0.005785142717.0953508125
Bitdice0.0707073617850.228162688
Bithire0.012735130
Bitjob0.0050780735400.382044526
Bitkan0.005656589270.0938343984
Bitmark0.111524792383.4480988589
Bitmart0.02224067268.79108205035
Bitpark coin0.006685051.6922110724481
Bitq0.00077135165.92538660018
Bitquark0.005493980
Bitradio0.035867918.8907334055716
Bitrent0.0193481124988.31711565
Bitrewards0.0014141470719.563686799
Bitroncoin0.002571290
Bitscreenertoken0.0118274126.033793842454
Bitsend0.1480997821193.942236685
Bitsense0.019882980
Bitserial0.002326010
Bitshares0.109982099477659.4242525
Bitsoar6.427E-57.9646743052965
Bitspace0.000449950.0052744909510698
Bitstake3.088242990
Bitstar0.0089348330.683257615822
Bitstation0.0001928315718.972837441
Bitstone1.474287180
Bitsum0.0001928351169.103687648
Bitswift0.220092731358.7057814887
Bittokens0.149673320
Bittube0.0351608434657.618901953
Bittwatt0.027061635663.6755695544
Bitvier6.427E-54.954869664047
Bitvolt0.0006427919.193486632581
Bitz0.042627810
Bitzeny0.00565658176.30114650072
Bitztoken0.1533064210910496.615131
Blackcoin0.07109304195941.2365035
Blackmooncrypto0.39146167223717.75168048
Blakecoin0.0077135352.03896392304
Blazecoin0.0001928387.11374984011
Blazercoin0.000514233.4445642063505
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.0019926648420.798209032
Blockarray0.024233343224.7426561049
Blockcat0.13607953981.51361870418
Blockcdn0.0023783317619.52784621
Blockchaincapital2.45675948297.47691567223
Blockchainindex1.694706720
Blockmason0.08324185417778.71815986
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet5.47879229148.1217457394
Blocknode0.009963313752.7843595672
Blockpass0.01317728232.80561024444
Blockpool0.0642151426.143014398977
Blockport0.0831132990586.05780454
Blocksafe0.1533706990200.451027643
Blocktix0.1349225197023.13256159
Blocktrade0.06562928658.067360896
Blockv0.0088062883934.779988355
Bloom0.113131785326.9421614868
Bluecoin0.00289257308.78040707262
Bluewhaletoken0.00051423203375.5541184
Bluzelle0.12026679930793.70520294
Bnktothefuture0.03837481501579.74496943
Bnrtxcoin0.0005142310.291689660624
Bobsrepair0.02191928904.25396874494
Bodhi0.08941267125658.70909653
Boe0.0332324611961.497204111
Bold0.004499550.99057512983506
Bolenum0.001469450
Bolivarcoin0.00899911285.90146637256
Bonpay0.1066395628591.83633973
Boolberry0.482224212809.6736662471
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0572729661377.286964304
Bottos0.03888904515683.35060012
Bounty0x0.010477545332.5034689641
Boutspro0.0134986727218.056899303
Bowhead0.08024860
Bowscoin0.0012855810.648232384304
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.01054182294784.23298117
Bread0.3438949377762.85370018
Breakout0.0536090370475.887929612
Breakoutstake0.25004694377.56324251983
Briacoin0.319394560
Brickblock0.05007366629.35226028165
Bricktox0.032782510.682066314064
Bridgecoin0.865586687568.5233707268
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork0.000128552336.5414076004
Brother0.000257110.643230603789
Btclite0.00134986693.37126555414
Btctalkcoin0.00410220
Bubble0.003851130
Budbo0.01446286376.87093342097
Bulleon0.032572140
Bulwark0.90653268112922.19851815
Bumbacoin0.0026354512.829684653994
Bunnycoin6.427E-519.428265802964
Burst0.0082920442403.581294118
Buzzcoin0.0001285554.466323252558
Byteball56.5794228809.201585268
Bytecent0.213150561809.526557474
Bytecoin0.001735542624573.6041004
Bytom0.1700190631276829.00058
Bzlcoin0.011441734.0607791247803
C200.6964675345054.189563831
C2csystem0.010734661147.2616023038
Cabbage0.0021212211.72204155427
Cachecoin0.00707073136.3253936442
Cai0.00019283483417.10890068
Cajutel8.83606860
Californium0.012421010
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0075206916327.801410202
Campuscoin0.00154272171.7869579914
Can0.008356322393811.4795935
Canabio0.573243889.4462916780641
Candy0.000202240
Cannabiscoin0.014912823346.1292119453
Cannacoin0.01606985177.91597693153
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.01214881202407.44208068
Canyacoin0.0444170833504.678988525
Capital0.007906362.3070108835496
Cappasity0.01073466240008.25427063
Capricoin1.2422640927047.63256489
Carbcoin0.063762110
Carblock0.0041138859649.668427071
Carbon6.475E-50
Cardano0.0981546751659930.90811
Cardbuyers0.1752899815216.72403796
Cardstack0.00212122253364.7902012
Cargox0.0250046922132.258289085
Carlivechain0.0037282203947.76904034
Cartaxitoken0.0027640179.982573751204
Carvertical0.0007713516868.122514536
Cashaa0.01844819126082.70233211
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashbetcoin0.0554731454694.550861949
Cashpokerpro0.004054920
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.010497620
Catcoin0.004820952302.8094942149
Catocoin0.572279688225.2517827979
Cazcoin0.0160020
Cbit0.0005142313.674503729011
Ccore0.0777780992.625206945616
Cedex0.0741141734.263800771814
Ceekvr0.012920163310.7683170557
Centra0.02578620
Centrality0.06485793298543.51975891
Centurion0.00257117128.52294209717
Cerberus0.004049654.333689102057
Cerium0.004637620
Cfun0.0041781687978.382218769
Cgctoken0.058771610
Chaincoin0.04062459200.54733817218
Chainium0.018126793944.6687966137
Chainlink0.293628392515981.1045639
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.093655116836.1959371462
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.01452714473880.44107148
Cheapcoin0.000190850
Cheese6.427E-55.0334724438301
Chesscoin0.0019283821.602899828254
Chronobank5.7982609381562.455404974
Chronologic0.63623771248.75103962013
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.412031093129.72540319
Cic0.00224977205278.78612429
Cif0.000642790.65931136888372
Cindicator0.01619841140875.90880352
Citadel0.02056941502.55915824724
Civic0.117824172980670.3496949
Clam2.197713417537.4304395394
Clearcoin0.002809460
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.45291289482.7103656817
Clippercoin0.00385676147357.74411249
Cloakcoin1.87104539195251.45382149
Cloud0.0105418246.590607739766
Clubcoin0.311460260
Cnntoken0.000642791447659.6770781
Cntfuture0.0010927526.71555395941
Cobinhood0.02911857100066.94036614
Cofoundit0.0190909819263.873041923
Cognito0.006235113.810804293954
Coimatic20.000326270
Coimatic30.000899919.005228453046
Coin20.001157026.7218884557158
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.01131317304278.40610215
Coinfi0.0176768419613.290442913
Coinlancer0.008356323777.050105449
Coinmeet0.01831963272555.54831389
Coinnec6.422E-50
Coino0.0009641952.889379104309
Coinonat0.0021855118.32651488897
Coinonatx0.00302113120.12537359553
Coinpoker0.0103489846795.653897104
Coinstarter0.0012855863576.174771387
Coinsuper0.078613738264818.4016247
Coinvest0.162884051274.3974176039
Colossuscoinv20.000129590
Colossusxt0.000578514224.4448422694
Colu0.02680451128833.54953645
Cometcoin0.03869621489.66508620981
Commerceblock0.011570291270.5831244465
Commercium0.00578514130.35151805763
Commodityadnet0.008613440.95288181645302
Communitygeneration6.427E-56.4728938889891
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.427E-56.4196343949954
Compucoin0.001221312.873745950354
Concoin0.00802270
Condensate0.005078071391.1577302957
Condominium0.0089991164362.134837034
Confido0.013986760
Coni0.0285400615762165.160516
Connectjob0.0028282945.49126231483
Conquestcoin0.000835637.1866225669534
Consensus0.0063636675396.239137891
Consentium1.650245587255.6954350798
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0073921361172.409462031
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.02275491440.59476016938
Contractnet0.032461170.143525466466
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.04274581122.49124007932
Corethum0.007479690
Corez0.001028472.0743543741591
Corion0.06781478161.25598267809
Cortex0.428872294726737.6329989
Cosmocoin0.03445376297147.61054847
Coss0.054637518589.966449024
Couchain6.427E-5358.7456598521
Counterparty4.3495313317746.287049992
Coupecoin6.427E-50
Coval0.002249777982.7030942748
Covesting0.8247049766180.045390844
Cpchain0.03779629701676.50705055
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.03471088238.55885773391
Cream0.0037924810.293812321617
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.040174631118.4784478916
Credencecoin0.005217450
Creditbit0.033810973326.735680595
Credits0.180818011456446.1548312
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin6.427E-5154.10615290167
Criptoreal0.008420694.755522382305
Croatcoin0.00681361277.20961986968
Crocodilecash0.02410478110.47485620076
Cropcoin0.00064279231.42073475448
Crowdcoin0.03464661929.1004894729
Crowdholding0.0011570220655.66847104
Crowdmachine0.0218551453682.6480767
Crowdstartcoin0.000323430
Crown0.263674185286.0292216406
Crtcoin0.025442190
Crycash0.13299412232.44565839856
Cryply0.0010284784.856589328354
Cryptaur0.0017355435921.116584006
Crypterium0.41119545751650.44260698
Crypto0.0035353614.019468301823
Cryptobullion1.28558842817.2131612553
Cryptocarbon0.08767713308.84582362502
Cryptocircuits0.266182840
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.002828290.31762727215101
Cryptojacks0.0002571124.789013978002
Cryptonex1.92433304119.09047987709
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.0266116828.160700156943
Cryptopiafee519.429855981208.6975864407
Cryptoping0.0835632410.034397419108
Cryptoworldx.0.0001928330.096759951287
Crystalclear0.0230763147.730798308042
Cube0.00482095132087.26690104
Cubex0.0001928329.017933582612
Curecoin0.10509685614.01211090413
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.0102204214116.010268561
Cyberfm6.427E-595404.386464045
Cybermiles0.080156434446535.0305763
Cybervein0.03522512171359.82880497
Cypher0.013203630
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00096419112030.40328297
Dacsee0.0097061968236.938241095
Dadi0.07861373926741.6216554
Daex0.069228933093727.8565948
Dai0.994531294571.232118736
Dalecoin0.06569356107.71192346525
Daneel0.01703404350.96591434539
Daocasino0.0154270684.994948231229
Daostack0.0968690813659.788156549
Dappster0.000127810
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.300103480
Darsek0.002764016.5464794700625
Dascoin0.054766061867.5372099996
Dash150.30442022146370876.13154
Dashcoin0.0169697665.678154291902
Data0.0021855717713.40362512
Datacoin0.0363821575748.261172565
Dataexchange0.022176412210.836027857
Datariuscredit0.00192838336764.91305231
Datawallet0.01478426127378.63485303
Datum0.0077778310841.05812631
Datx0.004049668837.189784015
Davincicoin0.0071350176597.555974768
Davorcoin0.002438380
Daxxcoin0.000130190
Dcc0.013884352046846.2569217
Dcorp0.17464718165.31026517377
Debitcoin0.002261710
Debitum0.0145271468370.090385201
Decent0.1552990845551.128044417
Decentbet0.1005330191894.174399564
Decentraland0.071542992832008.5875242
Decisiontoken0.2295418112886.627736687
Decred38.38117827903155.40581003
Deepbrain0.0153627875343.679543117
Deeponion0.294014077817.1770895566
Delphy0.222856751147771.39176
Delta0.0419744661661.916570804
Denarius0.253325192777.763896516
Dent0.00192838892345.60412542
Dentacoin0.0003213993326.153666637
Dero0.421801565969.6366968906
Desire0.0138843512688.362259081
Destiny0.006724090
Dether0.0250689751194.9838137
Deuscoin0.039274722373.7851671134
Devery0.030725566030.9904118332
Deviant0.7120231533872.550289599
Dew0.469148840
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond2.516217951505.7471396998
Digibyte0.025840321428361.2754817
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.016510660
Digipulse0.20267301716.50087322048
Digitalcoin0.012405921078.1273699778
Digitaldevelopers0.018505520
Digitalmoneybits0.0020569478.214011206086
Digitalnote0.003085411420619.0553409
Digitalprice0.026161723569.5513098186
Digitalrupees6.427E-51.0806274143655
Digitex0.007713536691.9124301489
Digiwage0.013434391136.8309748328
Digixdao55.449164491408900.7201457
Dignity0.08414176370725.92433825
Dimcoin0.0023783347852.281026858
Dimecoin6.427E-559.986142355913
Dinastycoin0.0002571117.440811883376
Dinero0.00707073552.52595478018
Dipnet0.00327825593228.55944112
District0x0.02288347173655.63448275
Ditcoin0.02022620
Diverse6.362E-50
Divi0.8854490311012.57080561
Dmarket0.1873102339097.729188567
Dnotes0.0363178776826.317915822
Docademic0.105289699545.2884700786
Dock0.018126791465906.0263938
Dogecoin0.002378332005717.061853
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.0077135310.960520842444
Dollaronline0.012470259.238451102069
Domaintoken6.401E-50
Domraider0.0064279485100.649158535
Donationcoin0.000454350
Dopecoin0.01279164245.9519650608
Dorado0.00366392126427.41752441
Dotcoin0.011570291144.5849911153
Dovu0.021330310
Draftcoin0.076235392763.0748894787
Dragonchain0.16558378523257.98408268
Dragoncoin0.164555313167.1569860393
Dragonglass0.0005785110.651191245082
Dravite6.524E-50
Dreamcoin0.023098150
Droidz0.003293510
Dropil0.00295685427360.4650692
Drputility0.10644672457.73312502285
Drxone0.000835633.3447991397028
Dubaicoin1.7762332545100.883088468
Dubstep0.000519630
Ducatcoin0.002249777.1452628391297
Dutchcoin0.000128553.4330503785427
Dws0.09719048806.97112899729
Dxchaintoken0.0003213930115.000105842
Dynamic1.102392077042.0543660908
Dynamiccoin6.427E-531.945790644939
Dystem0.141221881059.452455858
E4row0.000416560
Eacoin0.0026354515632.552618838
Eaglecoin0.049623711284.5315157666
Earnzcoin0.000449958.7946347533655
Earthcoin6.427E-55388.4393168541
Earthtoken0.001221322159.171572132
Ebcoin0.0022497763047.55055829
Ebit0.0009810
Ebitcoin0.036639271495.8875723588
Ebitcoincash6.526E-50
Ebittreecoin6.142E-50
Eboost0.060358373284.9606187705
Ecc0.00044995244.80353340467
Echat0.004493270
Echolink0.0066207848847.189022363
Ecobit0.01285588125.75531377825
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin6.427E-56.43230603789
Edgeless0.29253564379578.19435476
Edinar0.0088705627096.245489648
Edrcoin0.12701613205.83385753554
Educare0.02474757278779.22482107
Educationtoken0.00803492313379.79148409
Educoin0.000578512314248.8338604
Eggcoin0.006998160
Egold0.000326080
Egretia0.002764011881862.7516082
Eidoo0.967919524767743.1406116
Einsteinium0.0821491104421.07844427
Ejoy0.000128556554.0239218144
ElaCoin0.111157540
Elastic0.0777780928863.002164846
Elastos9.399644072349466.2935999
Elcoin0.0331681816.898311192141
Electra0.0005142348332.941334876
Electrifyasia0.0106703811612.742716582
Electronero6.427E-578.178376230636
Electroneum0.00681361235337.83397986
Electronicgulden0.04313149710.84211630671
Electronicpkchain0.0034068606.21030258771
Elementh0.00620110
Elementrem0.0076492511.63044551629
Eliqa6.504E-50
Elitoken0.020055171879.6318750426
Elixir0.0689718112041.677957212
Ellaism0.035932191715.8472242149
Eltcoin0.001218070
Elysian0.009513353814237.2615694
Elysium0.002179940
Emaratcoin0.136318750
eMark0.00745641451.01007875205
Embercoin6.111E-50
Embers0.0025711794.738283802123
Emerald0.0066207896.367972859883
Emercoin1.73997965816669.31936393
Emovieventure0.029110960
Emphy0.03580363429.52829924649
Encrypgen0.0734070916582.312386909
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.019733781223.8304869177
Endorsit0.00012855234990.98236143
Energitoken0.0037924813932.902713103
Energo0.00488523312655.78224436
Energycoin0.020762257914.9044659745
Engagementtoken0.00726357705784.28182538
Engine0.0009641945088.167255631
Enigma0.656035771047687.8158424
Enjin0.038760491277047.1443261
Entcash0.00244261660.07179610352
Envion0.090606760
Eos5.02988101649848154.61952
Eosdac0.0241047835296.565075336
Eottoken0.000257112.9264419549984
Epic0.02699735901.2529120399
Epluscoin1.864167575512.495865343
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.00160698972.31014657905
Equilibriumcoin0.012277363.163858370857
Equitrader0.07077164149.83992592204
Erc200.000278320
Ereal6.326E-50
Eroscoin0.024169066361.6858785461
Eryllium0.00353536107.00276172457
Escroco0.0193481446.65759454845
Escrowcoin0.167126492674.5843045312
Espers6.427E-5355.77406310871
Esportsreward0.141479139.0222665967
Esportstoken0.01150601393397.15397657
Essentia0.01079894394081.87835744
Eternaltoken0.75971848401611.56346431
Eternity0.0111203332.566122239233
Ethbet0.043260054374.8055276883
Ethbits0.7479553420.963078346665
Ether10.032268262177.9715559237
Etherdeltatoken0.0007070720.209405048205
Etherecash0.0084848873087.439301386
Ethereum288.741106912004073963.4193
Ethereumalps3.005411920
Ethereumblue0.055151741596.8106470624
Ethereumcash0.01555561324.55595924584
Ethereumclassic12.97266679225631522.94456
Ethereumdark0.03387525117.33954185052
Ethereumgold0.0273187515150.5648115
Ethereumlite 0.2685594226.879256148074
Ethereumsocial0.0001285532.784756321461
Ethereumx3.004380470
Etherex0.205166840
Ethergem0.020633692733.8485491805
Etheriya0.2893859513.243732193653
Etheroll0.6573213686118.401746226
Etherparty0.01285588236040.958937
Ethersocialnetwork0.05560169479.26263223921
Ethersportz0.059522741538.4729117749
Etherzero0.224735140
Ethgas8.184E-50
Ethlend0.01337011232023.97686945
Ethorse0.009709550
Ethos0.489487791661202.0730131
Euno0.021919281194.4444324605
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.16571234277.9453470343
Evencoin0.0203122988184.503793354
Eventchain0.1912312712041.291697234
Everex0.4254654974467.496608183
Evergreencoin0.0935265519843.083482625
Everipedia0.0143343147081.054351159
Everus0.01549134102173.92640774
Evilcoin0.006235110.788520978991
Evotion0.011763133.2959136138148
Excaliburcoin0.000128551464.7869224041
Exchangecoin0.02789726584.37281655825
Exchangen0.00642794216.70439041651
Exchangeunion3.7044230522780886.009822
Exclusivecoin0.2313416321086.177568311
Eximchain0.117888458910.7318309817
Exmr0.015298510665.767686763
Expanse0.5015723219660.419113053
Experiencetoken0.00134986599828.68279978
Experty0.12103815118760.96255155
Exrnchain6.427E-51436.0377948909
Exsolution0.004884190
Extensive coin0.3213971226.05072405875
Eztoken0.052988790
Fabrictoken0.01594129288.68864890184
Faceter0.005913745016.597752239
Factom5.9461036170434.35974013
Faircoin0.210386543.9039595035766
Fairgame0.00668505282978.58321953
Fanstime0.00456383275670.2153027
Fantasygoldcoin0.04403141638.5030537543
Fantomcoin0.089991190.20975749989559
Fapcoin0.000321391.5743069027736
Farad0.021332220
Farmatrust0.00366392325912.58211799
Fastcoin0.001285582.8682939084159
Fazzcoin0.002467480
Feathercoin0.0504593410369.557613765
Fedoracoin6.395E-50
Feirm0.0011570211.607739475976
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron0.00572086787.14380292773
Fidelium0.01073466776.19762612775
Fidentiax0.013948632523.5319532441
Filecoin5.7496014117061.095876672
Fincoin0.0110560630.013204295855
Fintab0.05489462784.79543231636
Fintrux0.01247029500.1154139435
FireflyCoin6.427E-54.2496959531132
Firstbitcoincapital0.052323443330.1235761851
Firstblood0.070707361020850.7358104
Firstcoin0.01163457217865.67039363
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.009641916071.4321209391
Flashtoken0.00070707165.41884249969
Flaxscript0.00404966.7431793887012
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.000385670.82384975733295
Flik0.006438150
Flip0.03085412278849.12211786
Flixxo0.03914616293601.18254266
Florincoin0.06421514104535.87169345
Fluttercoin0.0008356361.018205859693
Fluzfluz0.006685051568.3988296778
Flycoin0.730286760
Flypme0.0514235312113.586250163
Fnkos0.0746284103787.13435367
Foldingcoin0.003021137514.6021210879
Fonero0.01651981217.49247655228
Fonziecoin0.000321396.43230603789
Foodcoin0.00141414293.77930454635
Footy0.006399510
Force0.005656581591.3804299822
Forkcoin0.7262931893680.221817861
Fortuna0.01992662650095.92540085
Fortysevenbank0.23963368329138.11794175
Foxtrading0.0532233618373.596152583
Francs0.0067493320.567041263912
Franko0.064894590
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.004113881122902.2084141
Friendz0.00591378979.0972740901
Fsscoin6.117E-50
Fucktoken0.00224977195.51322249775
Fujicoin0.00038567223.78668097953
Fujinto0.0007070738.272220925446
Funcoin0.005142352.4287744368469
Fundrequest0.025840321815.5638555981
Fundtoken0.0108632285648.898658969
Funfair0.01896242389630.47236251
Fusion1.021592843880457.2468209
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin8.62257015225671.06279097
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.0334895766997.129777333
Fuzzballs0.0072635777.480406702464
Fxcoin0.025068971214.3180711335
Fyn0.3476873913.917837866424
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum0.389147612381.0653797333
Galaxycash0.0006360
Gambit4.01334995493.1259884735
Gamblecoin0.042295851067.299611932
Game0.047759612826458.0733278
Gamebet0.000587380
Gamecredits0.233012951451.225530993
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.010477546.7539856628449
Garlicoin0.0065565111.38657125857
Gas5.417469641635296.2026861
Gatcoin0.00321397809.09366134367
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gbcgoldcoin0.5387901134.540904515926
Gcoin6.427E-56.43230603789
Gcrcoin0.14655708183958.98462776
Geertcoin0.0037924853.243606197816
Gems0.00250689121810.76410795
Genaronetwork0.06331523153874.45557776
Genesisvision4.96352836600684.13331886
Genesisx0.059137061332.1921376158
Genstake0.001349864.3042419083145
Geocoin0.622481918909.7660845532
Getx0.0040496260.69846917796
Geysercoin0.10921073116.05269470458
Giant0.525741386560.0929312073
Giantbirdcoin0.001109090
Gifto0.0852345119994431.889802
Gigawatt0.650379181672.7607438354
Gimli0.001839830
Gincoin4.1027626369071.209877963
Giro6.547E-50
Givecoin0.00340681820.1007540158
Gladiustoken0.127466092587.1488107431
Glasscoin0.002615020
Globalboosty0.00797064136.92494888999
Globalcoin0.001149310
Globalcryptocurrency0.001349862107.1750870714
Globaljobcoin0.013301640
Globalsocialchain0.01067038443459.68856663
Globaltoken0.00482095126.17540768559
Gnosis29.9816694736123.9431455
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00077135279.68013997272
Gobyte1.167892812427.011425425
Gochain0.03053272513161.52430147
Gocoin0.00012855533.88564646685
Goldblocks0.00610654155.12020594855
Goldcoin0.04435284849.8301064483
Goldenfleece0.005619660
Goldmaxcoin0.000321398.0403825473625
Goldmint0.347365994621.3133649007
Goldpieces0.031111237.1030669115212
Goldpoker3.03913104397503.24869738
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0025068923.105615164825
Goldunioncoin0.00687690
Golem0.155941872469013.7379415
Golfcoin0.0001928350.090554101102
Golos0.03053272840.06225605533
Gonetwork0.132094211356526.3889077
Goodomy0.001542782.074809936148
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00475667340.73475268458
Gpl0.10284707126.01755889542
Graft0.009899039619.1166134128
GrandCoin6.427E-516.299077561651
Granite0.00160698247.68006066482
Graviocoin0.000514231423.9676369338
Gravium0.06826474576.21009155005
Greencoin6.507E-50
Greenmed0.016198411729.6209784261
Greenshilling0.00129240
Gridcoin0.022497792888.1382157734
Gridplus0.425658324039.1451569139
Grimcoin0.0005785163.095390448508
Groestlcoin0.59908423381304.107765
Growers0.26595260
Gsave0.000187940
Gsenetwork0.00745641653543.0119717
Gsmcoin0.008931260
Guess0.00154271325.7986183833
Gulden0.0366392729526.960746196
Guncoin0.00102847113.99641511038
Gup0.07874229170550.07628252
Guts0.2515253758772.925495573
Gve0.0016712615414.075999462
Gxchain1.50298143859361.73396951
Hacken0.479588764716.3695332673
Hacspacecapital0.003342528.4310808161039
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.03766774229249.13073127
Halcyon0.0278329831.515726663246
Halloweencoin0.000129990
Hancoin0.000321730
Happycoin0.05058794877.4835549511
Haracoin0.280129719468.8441792327
Harmonycoin0.003985327401.0189816404
Harvestmasternode0.029632813615.0241114151
Hashcoin0.000385679768.7560443556
Hashgard0.0001285526872.298129664
Havenprotocol0.6678631836401.434436051
Havven0.11139623299702.86811452
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.07199295948657.72107794
Healthywormcoin0.000190950
Heartbout0.0671077134566.518280184
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.453205830
Helbiz0.0040496311447.51375705
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.0012855832.562777440094
Hellogold0.005463751927.4327211634
Hempcoin0.032139716723.1864950743
Hero0.0681361810.433200393458
Herocoin0.01105606139762.50145706
Heronode0.0030211393878.849434297
Hexx3.1266796163247.201040031
Hicoin0.00032139659.85303337518
Highcoin0.000192831465.4424387125
Highgain0.000129840
Highvoltage0.0707073697.715219359519
Himutualsociety0.0149771168769.96761941
Hirematch0.02764015271.41031706898
Hive0.0296328113610.24936566
HoboNickels0.0034710825.496824934411
Hodlbucks0.011865180
Hodlcoin0.001606988.1432994439687
Hold0.0026354565728.125591049
Hollywoodcoin0.35321542629514.82260136
Holotoken0.00051423554457.56264687
Homeblockcoin0.0104132622.538671710646
Homelesscoin0.00019283744.84386493054
Hoqu0.00899911134055.8364063
Hotchain0.003342528547.3758801
Hpb0.771353051829021.2069909
Hshare3.0346957639392624.335024
Htmlcoin0.0001285511635.562222774
Htrcoin0.0011570247.610256892892
Hubii0.241259030
Humaniq0.0329110628952.545782615
Huntercoin0.04415996778.72166301702
Huobitoken2.1987418946709429.682058
Hurify0.010606134802.911187506
Hush0.209293791759.0736715738
Hybridblock0.03040416925.79331738954
Hycon0.033489574880227.7413096
Hydrogen0.00321397626260.29039224
Hydrominer0.7192867245.280475645968
Hydroprotocol0.01208453170006.83208103
Hyper0.004532160
Hyperpay0.00469239810.77808932581
Hyperstake0.0007070716.472299563251
I0coin0.04454563784.95000063045
Ibits0.000195170
Ibtc0.005616170
Ico0.057851474.0523528038707
Icobid0.000389370
Icon0.6474866114852077.568308
Iconomi0.4663472282969.47642496
Icos3.283071454928.828858991
Idealcash0.000257113.3931057580474
Idexmembership1442.396603670
Idice0.020199680
Idolcoin6.427E-5839.03771834962
Iethereum0.010005510
Iexec0.34254503149122.40713639
Ignis0.0500093841949.042066335
Ignition0.559295242293.3244157314
Igtoken0.000128552026.2658109893
Iht0.0174197267786.601624785
Iic0.00083563106326.79158357
Ilcoin0.0502665825.17828582202
Impact0.000638960
Impulsecoin0.000509020
Incakoin6.394E-50
Incent0.131065741347.1358639722
Incx0.005996180
Indahash0.0081634828795.082287577
Independentmoney0.007070731.007878033077
Indiacoin6.496E-50
Indicoin0.010284742.839158212347
Indorsetoken0.0565016116913.432192852
Infinex0.427458154007.189846456
Infinipay0.0127916985.01427261918
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0053351923513175.017835
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin6.427E-519.616475077632
Influencechain0.039339117523.33142338
Influxcoin0.0570801214.775199938214
Infocoin0.000321397.3598445685537
Ink0.02024801158550.0938195
Inkprotocol0.013370114223.0341732322
Innova0.069936011553.37058282
Inocoin0.45619105412268.14157273
Inoovi0.009063390.054417309080549
Inpay0.0406245930.425643759005
Ins0.29877075943174.21903177
Insanecoin0.00944907438.09439416633
Insightsnetwork0.01484854159342.08545852
Insurchain0.00057851271142.13197449
Insurepal0.01626269233839.27938045
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.61373991133692.11111241
Internetnodetoken0.039788961315087.4711634
Internetofpeople0.393261538457.686950235
Internetofthing96.419132183393.301428797
Internxt2.454959665209.4401395858
Interstellar0.0001928317351.132350981
Interzone0.001157029.2642574171918
Invacio0.017355445810.6125314385
Investdigital0.0115060173245.211032529
Investfeed0.01009186649.88244443196
Iocoin0.297356616670.721796155
Ion0.8005359124385.634031968
Iostoken0.0138843510042392.461231
Iota0.5123069832454947.065262
Iotchain0.199973282338624.8544894
Iotex0.01022042700794.87196437
Ipchain0.20897239825014.36692896
Ipexchange0.00179982214210.69690181
Irishcoin0.0053351939.113888170503
Islacoin0.106185590
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin3.4489766329.863588857414
Itt0.03413237174.51367297585
Iungo0.0189624234857.335250508
Ivugeocoin0.021340760.85176596553739
Ivy0.029182854889.5346732823
IXCoin0.04499559385.20964632237
Ixledger0.11261754115055.36726148
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.002546890
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.005849428877.1742974129
Jetcoin0.0304684424768.880860103
Jewels0.001370840
Jibrelnetwork0.099247421113649.3833274
Jincoin0.011682710
Jingtumtech0.0016712619608.185378903
Jiyocoin0.0190267175.0290293356
Jobscoin0.0003856738.221534353867
Joincoin0.033667260
JouleCoin0.004113886.5055056806012
Jumpcoin0.001799826.4441414809997
Juryonlinetoken0.116345753149.610812983
Kalkulus0.059458469623.0780777323
Kanadecoin0.00012855145.34548072419
Karatgoldcoin0.0061708278507.71647479
Karbowanec0.174647184296.9623389253
Karmacoin8.202E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.000192839.648459056835
Kb3coin0.00263545782.9144330617
Kcash0.035675071635134.523908
Kekcoin0.03213971180.3792928518
Keyco0.17471146202.38742796044
Kickcoin0.04441708162352.69368777
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin6.427E-543117.42761896
Kindadstoken0.075464048115.3037324617
Klondikecoin0.005430040
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.007179470
Kolion0.611040184415.3037124412
Komodo1.10907713416969.67576399
Koranetworktoken0.01401291321737.46257837
Korecoin0.742748712960.9157705624
Kronecoin0.001864154.800417228166
KrugerCoin0.000128551.8725086106902
Kryll0.0478238832812.809473461
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.101529070
Krypton0.049596290
Kuberacoin0.001864113013.869749359
Kucoinshares1.55363361181507.30738636
Kurrent0.0007070737.886153917051
Kwhcoin0.0025068992181.924703661
Kyber0.45072731741202.0371469
Kydcoin0.128558844454.1747810588
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.00713501162910.23877095
Lamden0.037024949708.1175375213
Lampix0.00777785528.1381977229
Lanacoin0.0002571129.774758711031
Lancertoken0.00456383439.97346372918
Latinotoken0.000260240
Latium0.039981873839.848072801
Latoken0.0644079864457.580545855
Lbrycredit0.0534804728682.357282078
Leacoin0.00012855283.42972413138
Leadcoin0.00147842124944.0034156
Legendsroom0.2397622439879.904678311
Legolasexchange0.1153815644981.116122965
Lemochain0.027383037836.4309755428
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.002699737344.8625056533
Lendroid0.0018641116.69560369306
Leocoin0.198816255109.3433589157
Letitride0.000385671.783356849005
Levelupcoin0.001735544535.2704653698
Leverj0.02256207560.35355664381
Leviarcoin0.0068136150.948945341859
Levoplus0.0001928329.358459864258
Libracredit0.05322336897519.54777711
Lif0.131579971582.8612908964
Life0.000128555634.4492292562
Lightchain0.00012855603769.62047296
Lightningbitcoin9.4920136368903.61247903
Lightpaycoin5.62470649454901.623712
Lightyears0.571633440
Likecoin0.0049495135896.103918747
Limecoinx0.071063610
Linareview0.0475024984571.459995999
Linc0.003728225.14690748595
Linda0.0011570216748.908727352
Lines0.0001285525.069205229012
Linfinity0.07109304999829.41949352
Linkedcoin0.000129350
Linkercoin0.0199266217461.974170241
Linkeye0.01234164676228.56442587
Linkplatform3.047710450
Linx0.00700645372.56321806739
Lisk3.818326196092131.357606
Litebitcoin0.00070707474.91683763389
Litecoin55.30536881218509603.75728
Litecoinblack0.000192838.3491332371812
Litecoincash0.03001848100146.72373137
Litecoinplus0.04023891678.41403135505
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.0079706463.147106189053
Litecoinwplus6.427E-553.270621883175
Litecred0.000756550
Litedoge6.427E-5663.56576042025
Litex0.01234164414598.51613556
Livestars0.013370112466.7630573991
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.002699730.0037307375019762
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Locicoin0.0332324612074.927254675
Locktrip0.56180214100892.33831521
Logarithm0.001345190
Logiscoin10.89915442425845.70022238
Loki0.142957438011.8119163418
Lomocoin0.012663044821.6283681788
Loomnetwork0.08767713903668.80205317
Loopring0.111010561149730.9050286
Loyalcoin0.0041781660711.51801042
Luckchain0.002938210
Luckybit0.0045638329.478872633288
Ludum0.479543370
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.0099633117.428847794146
Lunastars0.0004499513993.783717875
Lunique0.0024426111.395280407545
Lunyr3.31379701626424.45757231
Luxcoin2.2889901954491.564457651
Lwf0.011634574095.3925857084
Lympo0.015684172925021.6748739
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.192108520
Machinecoin0.01516994167.46019914388
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.069032020
Macron0.000257115.2854901943946
Madcoin0.0009641918.873801022498
Maecenas0.129523033515.1180486191
Maggie0.0019926616789.746730833
Magi0.0756568711608.991138408
Magiccoin0.0449955967.167747724157
Magnet0.007006454.4392560120498
Magnetcoin0.03843909121.92751277816
Magnum0.000703870
Maidsafecoin0.250368341348737.2543568
Mainframe0.006106542647911.3950884
Maker442.23920565134638.31587358
Manna0.0019283879.246396325167
Mano1.208967357656.8777194324
Maozedong0.05335191356.88736663775
Mapcoin0.052145060
Marblecoin0.001547920
Marijuanacoin0.0088062829.196880336586
Markspace0.01079894403531.8162525
Marscoin0.00668505238.4351644888
Martexcoin0.111378880
Marxcoin0.00077135193.74626802914
Masari0.200230393696.7475887955
Massgrid0.086391541213.5093372954
Massvehicleledger0.0028925714833.625410156
Masternodecoin0.0037924838.913586160484
Masterswiscoin0.0010927570.279247123865
Matrixainetwork0.247540052090664.1669778
Matrixcoin0.001428660
Matryx0.0827276137299.94532035
Maverickchain0.00912767222974.32845466
Maxcoin0.03863193389.05719450199
Maximinecoin0.00411388160178.03708508
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.0313683543527.439015226
Mco4.57380223795266.35953551
Measurabledata0.0075206922758.496991629
Medibloc0.004049661332.526733571
Medicalchain0.028347222280063.0050521
Mediccoin0.00797064308.39221740323
Medishares0.02159788117418.04544414
Medx0.0061065489290.078456426
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.007392130.0058533984944799
MegaCoin0.00445680
Melonport7.08712761179202.09375344
Memetic0.055794538513.2192415468
Merculet0.0017998232970.348162157
Mercury0.07938508146371.9751374
Mercuryprotocol0.004334470
Mero0.083563241582.1848695935
Metal0.61328996842077.75122715
Metalcoin0.006949590
Metamorph0.0021212219047.917886514
Metaverse2.960067353360603.1204174
Metronome1.440373271920417.0116575
Micromoney0.0476310534515.036225318
Milocoin0.002006770
Mincoin0.008594520
Mindcoin0.001347530
Minereum0.04512415358.87199034268
Minersreward0.079449361798.8076983694
Mineum0.003196430
Minexcoin4.8604884532932.036060934
Mintcoin0.00012855573.57522602775
Mithril0.3340601513620497.751043
Mixblockchain0.01015614207.13472710864
Mixin743.227630240
Mktcoin0.005785149456.4699018462
Mmocoin0.0023140594.444906323735
Moac3.35159331129221.83279589
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.15510624500788.68704396
Mobius0.0296970920231.059470805
Modum0.90511853104062.09170158
Moeda0.42977221987675.70060656
Moin0.1036827528.9369518166
Mojocoin0.013738470
Molecularcoin0.13344407622515.5181774
Monacoin1.58635184544229.19177068
Monero97.6127413919098352.083285
Moneroclassic1.3204921515795.74633371
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal1.296773041424.722082109
Monerov0.02294775100.23558983435
Monetaryunit0.0293114172156.434079383
Monetha0.0233977168277.89511402
Monetizecoin0.0745641220.353424380393
Money0.0016069839.668867535453
Moneybag0.000449952.2035794024604
Monkey project1.836346690
Monoeci0.11570295103402.82194972
MoonCoin6.427E-5275.72903166588
Morpheuslabs0.00906339492528.14737294
Morpheusnetwork0.00906339647.64194359285
Mossland0.0352894596.23990661368
Mothership0.0970619267906.49305541
Motion0.072892861177.9966399833
Motocoin0.0110560699.738758515979
Mouse0.001189740
Movitoken0.000130380
Msd0.00469239477.77966408218
Muncoin0.000257115.9114178949417
Musicoin0.0041138811614.115692306
Musiconomi0.007706240
Mybittoken0.6264029679.938190839542
Myce0.00681361880.58854998564
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain6.427E-51.286461207578
Myriad0.003406831024.619518345
Mysterium0.1162814721974.123582912
Mytoken0.00482095196689.39937403
Mywish0.0611297224.523810000059
Naga0.2604602132578.752779692
Namcoin0.000385673341.7236612169
Namecoin1.6804569151558.273576152
Namocoin0.00012855128.6461207578
Nanjcoin0.0007070734846.715834854
Nano1.7750119410070486.795363
Napoleonx0.17933958787316.45605619
Natcoin0.00038480
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.24509743192450.0439961
Navitoken0.00475667110233.81820363
Neblio1.89900694185846.09798228
Nebulaai0.002442611326.048577796
Nebulas1.9173265813813709.908745
Nectar0.0041781620669.175606165
Nectartoken0.29484976399.2401254716
Nekonium0.003149699.0456876580243
Nem0.1045826120097735.728404
Neo18.6292906884834243.611288
Neogold0.000707073.1132361223388
Neoscoin0.895476627449.2565813412
Nero0.000128550.050364956276679
Nerva0.004820952.0034060385612
Netcoin0.000385671689.5111763118
Netko0.0338752583.841185497213
Netkoin6.427E-518.010456906092
Netm7.57E-50
Networktoken0.0048852386.05615008136
Neulet0.000128030
Neumark0.5594880821935.798231138
Neuro0.00096419102.27746106301
Neurochain0.01915526108630.31223354
Neurotoken0.05939418406464.19696269
Neutron0.024426181775.8381264773
Nevacoin0.0232048746.84095309076
Neverdie0.0264831238167.009625276
Newbium0.000377260
Nework0.027447313835024.1941741
Newpowercoin1.413504477976.5080760067
Newstoken0.0112488959517.604822115
Newtoncoinproject6.342E-50
Newyorkcoin6.427E-558.259711415343
Nexium0.024426182384.6580799477
Nexo0.06305811554963.80526517
Nexton0.000128550.12858179769742
Nexty0.00019283345912.05554377
Nexus0.8105635483135.05073716
Nihilocoin0.184674772467.5447755519
Nimiq0.1962450764417.744374039
Niobiocash0.0018641243.11112936305
Niobiumcoin0.05791575756.13719328739
Nitro0.025703930
Nitrous0.054508941.2222024702595
Nix0.2025444562479.332028084
Nkn0.04673113130574.17657645
Noahcoin0.00102847260990.2317616
Noblecoin0.0003213983.149841244261
Nobscrypto0.0005142374722.466079665
Nolimitcoin0.0277044312269.346534885
Nomadcoin0.0003856756.582294646782
Northernnetwork0.020762253.7865699183851
Noscoin0.0048852317.718237242791
Novacoin3.5756713717204.077291958
Npccoin3.701481440
Npcoin0.073471374583.5498750598
Nper0.03477516188825.16797179
Nubits0.1742615146861.997666424
Nucleusvision0.00578514806797.72135933
Nuggets0.0013498622748.10360721
Nullex0.012683010
Nuls1.488197162144915.943557
Numeraire6.252160196677.7317682577
Numus0.0794493658.10289179414
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.9888103461412.361878868
Nxt0.068457582407586.0861495
Nyancoin0.0006427933.67241455469
Nyerium0.00385676591.39715204387
Nyxcoin0.00475667446.55422739042
Obitanchain6.427E-55.145844830312
Obits0.14005080
Obsidian0.02879718481.28745785688
Oceanchain0.00141414224596.0084552
Oceanlab0.005700160
Octanox0.018383913287.4422667629
Octoincoin0.17837539764159.00216512
Odem0.286300541152938.7485373
Odyssey0.00340684481391.0326671
Ofcoin0.0001928395043.972649945
Ohmcoin0.00829204122.11051188494
Okcash0.039853248988.7252140907
Olive0.00996331629542.4359766
Olympic0.0012213382.47083473449
Olympuslabs0.19354533491771.90301744
Ombre0.000257116.4013023227874
Omegacoin0.0019283839.871806790948
Omiron0.001606660
Omisego4.0020462951156344.920841
Omni7.625789166494.2097149989
Omnicoin0.082969220
Omnitude0.07321426357267.82422502
Onek13.384635390
Oneledger0.010863221799242.5252165
Onerootnetwork0.05373759129472.76239325
Ongsocial0.01632697154.69734614962
Onix0.00276401797.80406372433
Onlive0.0474382130010.857018736
Ontology2.24360892194245630.61836
Opal0.01684128.2292350526349
Opcoin0.00012855416.60283755559
Opcoinx0.002699733494.778839635
Openanx0.1551705266308.617154144
Openplatform0.02571176398018.85340847
Opensourcecoin0.00353536121.22111692908
Operand0.000824650
Opus0.012855880.43996973299168
Oraclechain0.687914170
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.128687438.218060908606
Ordocoin6.427E-5261434.0689186
Origami0.058169860
Originsport0.033810972195972.2444726
Origintrail0.0493665926031.332584872
Ormeuscoin0.464418821894069.9149822
Orsgroup0.04351716818.69542185867
Otcbtc0.206915451796.5430763827
Otn1.05874635241.47738795248
Owndata0.0005785157.852803735386
Oxycoin0.035032286879.8801717258
Oysterpearl0.0746284206647.95102837
Oystershell0.014334318444.3312378959
Pabyosicoin0.045059871470.2994086786
Pac0.0034710884951.543673316
Pakcoin0.00173554241.74986043625
Pandacoin0.0001285536.980613873037
Paragon0.0671719978785.146851402
Parallelcoin0.34749455111.57625996363
Pareto0.00617082563.13347066726
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.006299384975.3191870796
Parlay0.0164555378.704088603113
Particl3.57997809231646.81371636
Pascalcoin0.312333710519.334052827
Pascallite0.0104132638.066644424475
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0361893134567.153341759
Patron0.009834752057.9253640155
Paxex0.034260935336.3812489821
Paycentos0.05785147301.61083011666
Paycon0.008411070
Payfair0.016391252801.345888266
Paymon0.001028471994.024520205
Paypex0.1353081835968.191673037
Paypie0.144500139115.869713004
Pchain0.027125911321868.8150962
Peculium0.00237833875044.74005316
Peepcoin6.427E-50.64516029560037
Peercoin1.16185054411946.88506486
Peerplays2.18543605230.2018127603
Pegascoin0.00533519108504.46828258
Penta0.002378331513268.3588627
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.00122130.64316628072862
Pepecash0.0100918611253.893174987
Pesetacoin0.01561989840.96747448404
Petrodollar0.0099633115164.110669108
Phantasma0.0402389110220.547776937
Phantomx0.00128558210.12729316971
PhilosopherStone0.022626356.4901324691706
Phitoken0.09905458164.87312565544
PhoenixCoin0.00398532148.93966036898
Phore0.53666888355433.14188348
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.002547470
Piedpipercoin0.05778719102.91477394525
Pigeoncoin0.000128551112.6802385829
Piggycoin0.00044995105.79985617242
Pillar0.0744355712874.614440315
Pinkcoin0.005335193894.5170069591
Pioneercoin0.0032782535.397752003233
Piplcoin0.001414141.459618886118
Pirateblocks0.000833010
Pirl0.121680948921.4796997866
Pitiscoin0.00372825208.4498860712
Pivx1.10123504139626.64716551
Pixiecoin0.000771359637.8230458322
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken6.427E-5164114.99039493
Plancoin0.0327825139769.25132605
Platincoin5.2054761630275.51566837
Platinumbar0.34820162298.46131578827
Playcoin0.108632221579776.4521831
Playercoin0.000261870
Playkey0.1849318924429.027076053
Plexcoin0.008340790
Plncoin0.001165950
Pluracoin6.427E-525.258636641828
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton3.417552620
Poanetwork0.07186439337400.64262241
Poet0.00932051437275.41964671
Pokecoin7.362E-50
Polcoin0.0003856744.474829314722
Policypal0.00494951729984.64974863
Polis0.9915100713433.068922924
Polishcoin0.098218951.1770476818735
Polyai0.000128550.643230603789
Polybius1.730530584138.2435793638
Polymathnetwork0.19071704468300.66361333
Ponzicoin0.025021720
Popchain0.01806251354290.38437483
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous5.034107174050028.3997743
Posex0.009513350.76158503488618
Positron1.7703838221.597368045061
Postcoin0.00758497182.87650702489
Postoken0.017298610
Poswcoin0.0299542142.99925830963
Potcoin0.0340038117155.295004582
Potentiam0.011698851666.6104944173
Powerledger0.188402981461688.9935621
Prasm0.00379248592582.56178792
Premiumdigicoin0.000495020
Presearch0.0854916360270.77189809
Presidentjohnson0.057851473383.2708907615
Presidenttrump0.007649253285.5073647837
Pressone0.268248770
Primalbase3182.3212356142.972821531815
Primas0.149063974097365.9442584
PrimeCoin0.90666123273744.52612241
Primexi0.002185534.579112413791
Primulon0.000128551.8901974522944
Printerium0.001441650
Printex0.039917523284.7916420908
Prismchain0.000648590
Privatix1.483569042104.5846044607
Prizm0.752454915366.60680304
Prochain0.113646014142200.1693462
Procurrency0.002121223589.0366944992
Profileutility0.02943997191057.22422225
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.38921189959825.76998301
Projectx37282.055124831021.0126090372
Promotioncoin0.00038567234685.30361233
Propy0.3618931433430.511862662
Prospectorsgold0.381568380
Prospercoin0.000528470
Protean6.4E-50
Protontoken0.00057851175821.20114351
Prototanium0.7024455111.388590809265
Proudmoney0.014205750.63962851240778
Proxeus0.03548224124333.32529756
Publica0.087612855742.1780053632
Pumapay0.0016069826254.257465488
Pundix0.001606982925666.8508
Pura0.0881913611256.020081302
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.06047670
Purevidz0.001157024.0660536157314
Purex0.109275011299.5776444352
Purk0.00546375141.19947354441
Putincoin0.001542772.56509572055
Pylonnetwork1.79442432226348.31373275
Qash0.17014762206866.68030872
Qbao0.06408658360277.45596588
Qbic0.00989903164.7517480405
Qchain0.00514235114.82740472742
Qchi0.04473847126.79483875703
Qlcchain0.04608834208618.98481439
Qtum4.40365502111519355.30039
Quant0.271709115177.8501197878
Quantis0.11486732357.74588652463
Quantstamp0.03490372201716.93672908
Quantum0.069228932.6957794604797
Quantumresistant0.3599647650290.320878937
Quark0.00623517.3808782092976
Quarkchain0.027254474167929.0256342
Quasarcoin0.0538018764107.190580192
Quatloo0.0089348330.485785820459
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.006106542355.1676291635
Qubitcoin0.0010927513.714384026446
Qubitica2.7172197108.76341253326
Quebecoin0.003220440
Qunqun0.00867772175852.77218801
Quotient0.001992663.9626221346421
Qurito0.011506011125.1293236887
Qvolta0.01709832110.36132599919
Qwark0.025261811066.6118697704
Rabbitcoin6.427E-5355.43308656565
Radium1.3527604212135.16728015
Raidennetwork0.34820162136659.63678498
Rainbowcurrency0.000128552779.577034942
Rapture0.01478426296.26075956965
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00848488210937.71664601
Ratecoin0.00096419176.22588852007
Ravencoin0.01870531151934.73715206
Rchain0.4155664542951.830215645
Read0.00546375176949.93429531
Real0.222898550
Realchain0.00494951368067.57922651
Realisto0.052382030
Rebellious0.0190909888523.607441873
Record0.0150413827759.133542304
Red0.0151699497723.500181666
Red pulse0.0203765736242.552617531
Redcoin0.0004499547.988090549558
Reddcoin0.002699731390366.6885154
Redmwat0.0210836537202.32214729
Redpill0.000253170
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00462811609801.41202851
Reftoken0.79571495731.96908981122
Regacoin0.000253870
Regalcoin0.019283821.929691811367
Regalseven0.000130350
Relex0.002699731587.2421415697
Remme0.00713501229649.95865989
Renos0.01285588137.57924306016
Rentberry0.010220421800.6774410885
Repo0.0908268250007.336270383
Republictoken0.02172644381849.57926808
Request0.03921044400117.12380404
Revain0.120073952281942.0239927
Revizorcoin0.000454540
Revolutionvr0.033103920537.002973622
Revolvercoin0.0035996456.925779789206
Rex0.121230981534.6598407556
Rhenium0.007327855828.5486308868
Rhfcoin0.000426740
Rialto0.083884648668.7329759787
Richcoin0.002280080
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.06575784605682.09177892
Rimbit0.000835636.4541758784188
Ripio0.02056941460073.81037929
Ripple0.33206749336886979.90967
Riptidecoin0.00044940
Rise0.025586370
Risksharingtoken2.8829320562.183225129275
Rivetz0.12213094335.2782352087
Rock0.0463454612974.311195873
Rocketpool0.532295560
RonPaulCoin0.0642794218.949251972322
Roofs0.000327850
Roscoin0.000330180
Roulettetoken0.020312295808.839337633
Rovercoin0.0007070719.736759200541
Royalkingdom0.002699733.8046446983516
Royalties6.427E-516.067900482649
Rsgpcoin6.62214630
Rubies0.0185124722.324154304282
Rublix0.0186990
Rubycoin0.28147958296.52905105449
Ruff0.019090982274966.1124507
Runners0.0001285528.179289521392
Rupee0.0155556189.998446128923
Rusgas0.0005142310642.933000329
Russiacoin0.0943621995.250102393558
Ryocurrency0.141671843766.6082857655
Safecoin0.03348957121.39388866926
Safeexchange0.016930560
Safetradecoin0.000257114.7448548719099
Sagacoin0.05084502558.89657500316
Saifu0.072764394664.372167457
Sakurabloom0.0046923918274.21644539
Salpay0.0237191212762.38858263
Salt0.46769707383027.11226745
Salus15.551184717726.7364223875
Sanchezium0.0025068930.981395000678
Sandcoin0.075830260
Santiment0.60081975126890.3975458
Sapien0.00289257846.07626923158
Sativacoin0.0100275811.280914006191
Satoshicoin0.03188259604.47936903291
Satoshimadness6.317E-50
Savedroid0.0013498617633.909581988
Savegain0.004874430
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000895240
Scriv0.000835632023.9476722163
Scryinfo0.09140533830996.88026634
Secretcoin0.021877140
Securecloudcoin0.0233334214468.575768772
Securecoin0.0080349254.211539610397
Seele0.03541796203719.57674431
Seer0.002185535.533988245116
Segwit2x16.94161287486064.45650582
Selfiecoin6.143E-50
Selfkey0.005977983015712.22787
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.514235371444.834295013
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.00366392185875.21465176
Sentinelchain0.0099633113449.23986895
Sentinelprotocol0.0371535115898.72208635
Sequence0.078099492004.2814110899
Sether0.1186598110411.607077765
SexCoin0.002990270
Sficoin0.00032310
Sgelderger0.000192834.7796536475749
Shacoin0.00025711149.16189654259
Shardcoin0.05380187405.84930832145
Sharder0.0089348321906.375383891
Sharechain0.00032139276.28465426144
Sharex0.00231405422047.66298176
Sharkcoin0.00097410
Sharpecapital0.112938942118.6074175617
Shekel0.00231405123.41491922637
Shellcoin0.016343890
Shield0.011955975624.8955823903
Shift0.651536218861.9043888173
Shipchain0.018319634317.4786936176
Shivom0.0071992911260.270420485
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.101111525573.009707351
Showcoin0.00115702121592.49930441
Siacashcoin6.427E-52.572922415156
Siacoin0.005656581536405.7126979
Siberian0.283407967996.9911113537
Sigil0.001864141.623323725065
Signalsnetwork0.00668505129274.26786122
Signaltoken0.00469239276.67670331445
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.427E-539598.369911539
Simplebank0.0090633910.824799185044
Simpletoken0.02731875234206.06143482
Simplicity8.097E-50
Singulardtv0.02526181414016.5890104
Singularitynet0.04538127215427.25444461
Sirinlabs0.08742001571310.29786322
Sisa0.000521190
Sixdomainchain0.009899039256.6859497546
Sixeleven0.10188288408.80559617646
Skeincoin0.02494041119.92224137085
Skincoin0.0100275813520.659949872
Skrumblenetwork0.00539947477617.62612406
Skycoin3.59199835470292.12190072
Sling0.013498676.1806099026274
Smartcash0.04711681692344.7032801
Smartcoin0.004563839.4989722645144
Smartinvestment0.54403620
Smartlands1.3812362194663.11638878
Smartmesh0.0166483789855.855283259
Smartnode0.099552010
Smartshare0.00089991106784.58568685
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin12.89522329187.44685343399
Snipcoin0.0002571119388.051990461
Snovio0.00437159005.020143031
Snowgem0.0646008127832.567063663
Soarcoin0.012663047224.4934763051
Social0.12785176121.37420581278
Socialcoin0.010698430
Sociallending0.02191928451943.88575792
Socialsend0.04505987474.52832634921
Socialx0.0024426113.600403563454
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.004178164.8268024508327
Sola0.00419550
Solarcoin0.1066395616124.607178095
Solareum0.112488986.4162252727953
Solarflarecoin0.001381370
Solaris1.544570214757.9568360785
Solarium0.000192836.288351028762
Soldo0.056051650.77264860127135
Soma0.055537423458.1132801117
Songcoin0.0006427951.760445071599
Sonm0.05483034324999.62485324
Sooncoin0.002506898.3865692583217
Sophiatx0.0980903996132.398592151
Spacechain0.0141414756976.711817583
Spacecoin0.0041781610.49803803832
Spankchain0.0430672154629.468660812
Sparks0.03490372146.58826657377
Sparta0.000128556197.7446010664
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.3206257511501.753726159
Speedcash0.160891392.24255917705
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.0440314127.97786848352
Spindle0.00250689134948.48372907
Sportscoin0.000780420
Sportyco0.0122773679704.776089916
Spots0.00179982505.49627783027
Spreadcoin0.13074434836.73816894107
Sprouts6.427E-56.7539213397845
Srcoin0.00141414134610.01649291
Ssocoin0.696021510
Stakenet0.21951422952.56599022656
Staker0.025390373410.3132058677
Starbase0.004435281614.4044835065
Starcashnetwork0.074817140
Starchain0.00732785105046.93847695
Starcoin0.0075206962023.511870877
Starcredits0.068518220
Starta0.3404238110.776235274458
Startcoin0.0070707310.442591560273
Stasiseurs1.138838573917.971388492
Stationcoin6.427E-522.662686571056
Status0.038889042295348.3052556
Stealthcoin0.08742001590.66206810986
Steem0.89316256801726.7834344
Steemdollars0.97884702393315.99255409
Steepcoin0.000445440
Stellarlumens0.2256850448648090.543887
Stellite0.000192835717.2027118024
Steneumcoin0.02892573651.73102486419
Stepscoin0.000707250
Sterlingcoin0.0291828519.521920178875
Stipend0.153627813310.9142660797
Stk0.01189169169598.20298733
Stockchain0.00327825141187.14281373
Storiqa0.0019283826396.024075456
Storj0.29851363927209.87436669
Storm0.00854916493019.99712757
Stox0.08954123984420.76528482
Straks0.04975227414.118938256
Stratis1.492761632985.67416306
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.11891692283247.88451209
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.0224335110.296964151575
Sugarexchange0.041074553333.7876106735
Sumokoin0.129651592395.409743813
Suncontract0.0412031593123.87443223
Superbitcoin2.8367151484660.736415775
Supercoin0.003599648.550271446986
Supergamechain0.00044995100899.7894342
Superiorcoin0.00044995121.44682654795
Suppocoin0.0019283847.766690575733
Sureremit0.0204408538967.791782372
Suretly1.5537621748769.761038955
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.103433990
Swaptoken6.427E-50.643230603789
Swarm0.1233522404.68506092859
Swarmcity0.299799229069.8347921828
Swftcoin0.002378332414092.7854088
Swingcoin0.0257760484.701056168358
Swissborg0.0088062856230.38549908
Swisscoin0.000257111641.3741135544
Switcheo0.007584972155.4953419047
Swytchenergy0.132994121161.1723646336
Sxdt0.1213595412872.028588965
Sxut0.0851059535529.890415908
Syncfab0.002892573248.9133968266
Syndicate0.0741141725353.78498514
Synereo0.076106835631.0894428434
Synergy0.057497620
Syscoin0.10136864151909.92826226
Taas1.0600319325544.806721301
TagCoin0.043581449.9444737806987
Tagrcoin0.000390830
Tajcoin0.0050780781.965396410444
Talao0.06357234885.69721608705
Talium0.01221309345.42564050884
Talus0.039436650
Tao0.732656846751.2655692676
Targetcoin0.00192838205.57650097096
Tatatu0.72507187163824.47979534
Tattoocoin0.005136140
Tattoocoinle0.746458220
Tcoin6.527E-50
Techshares0.038117691.8256814227343
Tefood0.0112488928987.186452198
TekCoin0.0001285549.418378120143
Telcoin0.0006427938203.213731164
Tellurion0.000257111.6209411215483
Tenx0.566880213235745.5241628
Ternio0.02976137233500.43842731
Terracoin0.067879064983.0341592646
Terranova0.53088374341.3623527847
Teslacoilcoin1.727830843281.2563180463
Teslacoin0.0098990316.705792272427
Tether1.0007020323763.255806539
Tezos1.528757484521438.682753
Tgame0.0107346622347.348813916
Thanecoin0.001881160
Thebasis6.304E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00437168789.724897239
Themis0.0055280327965.74654507
Theresamaycoin0.0003856732.239168123327
Thetatoken0.077328142836979.4275106
Thingschain0.00019283219054.45182385
Thingsoperatingsystem0.03548224403776.49557808
Threefold0.10001877198267.71218836
Thrivetoken0.00835632159898.21093176
Thunderstake0.00192838934.84189958528
Tidextoken0.03021132371.51005659981
Tierion0.01889814342945.70112981
Tiesnetwork0.03426093148.20438346579
TigerCoin0.002442613.519693540873
Tigereum0.031561193852.8821694062
Tigracoin0.0009641968.241814186364
Timenewbank0.01144173784094.3881459
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain7.374E-50
Titcoin0.00212122100.58833749746
Toacoin0.0010927519632.104552135
Todaycoin0.000321396.43230603789
Tokcoin0.000780490
Tokenbox0.079007220
Tokencard0.5069075123549.88798191
Tokenclub0.03271822128189.21547056
Tokendesk0.02346198820.41426267811
Tokenomy0.151056642384.234448272
Tokenpay2.8062467165189.35724582
Tokens0.019026715402.902504967
Tokenstars0.0930123223658.237668519
Tokes0.501893722798.796572414
Tokia0.02024801297639.84315396
Tokugawa0.03856765312.72019452082
Tokyo0.0006427977.313552683842
Tomochain0.2148218223632.457178889
Topchain0.00674933227121.41156627
Topcoin0.000572190
Torcoin0.018510390
Torqcoin0.008535810
Touristcoin0.000771356.5293052129414
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.000578513930.9998246678
Tracto0.01112033178.81206148567
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.1554276434419.531596574
Tradove0.01921954157134.41954771
Trakinvest0.03483944113.16677627762
Transcodium0.0044995512.98689021356
Transfercoin0.336438499658.0985106634
Travelflex0.022112122491.3914566954
Traxia0.01382007104606.06764221
Trendercoin0.0001928313061.501747447
Trezarcoin0.00694217685.30187330654
Triangles2.603385550
Triatoken3.142163060
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.0115702923386.093746947
Tripio0.00289257464452.93224163
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.020505134864.4405107058
Trollcoin0.000711520
Tron0.0216621694559423.817063
Truckcoin0.0010927518.641466128409
Truechain0.5461179636352497.223303
Truedeck0.588220984909.1359681176
Trueflip0.41968034127433.7215722
Trueusd1.0016662210064558.245535
Trumpcoin0.0359964734.443905340875
Trustcoin0.0253903719745.050057085
Trustnote0.013562951377730.4932874
Trustplus0.023076313771.8485568484
Tune0.001992661.2858179769742
Turbocoin6.465E-50
Turtlecoin6.427E-51.929691811367
Twinkle0.011570296575.3088727552
Ubex0.01716261021302.0316122
Ubiq0.5306266218665.896284033
Ubiquechain0.02764015517232.69976953
Ucash0.0028925722162.49321497
Ucoin0.051530610
Ufo0.00032139193.1969490935
Ugain0.001100620
Ugchain0.0124702791824.29209307
Ulatech0.01139230
Ultracoin0.0028925725.740094748764
Ultranote0.0005785150.923216117707
Ultrasalescloud0.06601496938457.36090054
Unbreakablecoin0.213279123482.2005938241
Uncoin6.486E-50
Unetwork0.00083563359655.51340054
Unibright0.0237833818744.515980781
Unicoin0.123737887.9355359589449
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.01247022027.0381379752
Unikoingold0.0493665937989.806926761
Unitedbitcoin3.054943786675510.6134795
Unitedemiratecoin0.0106061212.14440002013
Unitedtraders0.528055443609.4348877296
Unitus0.00552803331.00743355573
Universa0.0076492540712.951089525
Universalcurrency0.0898626314700.057417465
Universalroyal0.0002571133.869757703932
Universe0.01555561792.73206176733
Unlimitedip0.00430672154262.84760749
Unobtanium135.8014834112625.733789728
Upfiring0.07977076397.18865850285
Uptoken0.0386962158663.530301941
Uquidcoin0.69858875813936.03377017
Uralscoin0.0012855815.905677724374
Uro0.010553570
Usc0.0364464325.53741278551
Uscoin0.000710820
Utrust0.0341323746462.332441451
Valorbit8.201E-50
Valuechain0.0137557923188.644979239
Valuecybertoken0.024876134188.9296363579
Vantaur0.000128556.8227470143899
Vaperscoin6.427E-570.742501804714
Varius0.00212122207.80195021395
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.0138200741703742.638606
Vechain_old1.3352764249777.281886077
Vectorai0.001928380.64451706499658
Veggie0.00632140
Veltor0.0417816216.208703661819
Venox0.02056941124.4163649534
Verge0.014012911803304.591703
Vericoin0.1639125216018.115656054
Verify0.06100117432.03020900299
Verime0.0084206172757.81404218
Veritaseum33.744317921082712.3056932
Verium0.71003048752.39712894165
Veros0.00822776613.59960711792
Version0.0005785119.071916048465
Vertcoin0.71035188172886.63087634
Vertical0.0095776328.786370565248
Vexanium0.02982565488000.94591388
Vezt0.0171626412.98427947092
Viacoin0.88602754124012.71446458
Vibe0.0316254772920.452326997
Viberate0.03586791896574.21491502
Viceindustry0.0080349219318.629848116
Victorium0.019348198.897991793766
Viewly0.02963281832.23150236174
Vikkytoken6.427E-55468.7555986425
Vinchain0.00366392146647.26535715
Vio0.001349862.4630586280288
Vipstarcoin0.0004499523204.226661708
Virtacoin6.402E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.000255340
Visio0.000573590
Vitae0.173554432673.8232340808
Vite0.042874375233.2449464169
Viuly0.000578513786.7135517789
Vividcoin0.2627742713772.247636455
Vivo0.13498678766.7563516484
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00141414467.63643204491
Volcoin6.363E-50
Volt0.0012213173978.63819791
Votecoin0.004006460
Vpncoin0.0022497716.653433301278
Vslice0.0330396283.779692651491
Vsync0.000130670
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.428E-50
Vvcoin0.002378332.3799532340193
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.15279218104368.52071486
Wabnetwork0.001478421616171.7873779
Wagerr0.121809517576.843256312
Walton2.746852512553962.8639039
Wanchain0.856330453014974.0487746
Wandx0.03760346114.0491600199
Warp0.027634570
Waspace0.002956853112.9971621695
Wavebase0.00257117406.66691874192
Waves2.126170421549067.8204708
Wavescommunity0.303591792.47301858476
Wavesgo0.0097061922.690924394563
Wax0.07443557436503.58588997
Wayawolfcoin0.0025711733.068228048551
Waykichain0.23185587268316.86491897
Wcoin0.038889041.0911120732073
Webchain0.00289257148.23339316602
Webcoin0.0052709115.68601447318
Wepower0.02134076134251.14746142
Wetoken0.00662078189614.5889397
Wfee0.00051423133963.0085174
Whalecoin0.0158127397412.772329618
Whitecoin0.088834169552231.7285979
Whitemoney0.001220380
Wicoin0.00044995383.72043882848
Wikitoken1.16287901314379.20293003
Wildbeastcoin0.095776333.6017054428561
Wildcrypto0.01272732121.85765793459
Winco0.007649251058.2063252092
Wincoin1.1441737612132.19716543
Wings0.14437158385205.852098
Wintoken0.00115702873666.20553049
Wispr0.017530430
Witchain0.00051423374817.78488038
Womencoin6.427E-55.518468319087
Woodcoin0.063122391397.8099568771
Worktips6.427E-51.2550715541131
Worldcoin0.0028282970.721596810091
Worldcore0.007456417849.7259088925
Wowbit0.05868711103358.94069361
Wowcoin0.017741122299.6238946496
Wystoken0.0193481542.48499640891
X8xtoken0.02596888450.17754538157
Xarucoin0.001221342.02309154532
Xaurum0.034903725594.4058728632
Xceltoken0.0515520927356.893014962
Xcoin0.00565658459.48805107917
Xdna0.3892118951754.26980051
Xenon0.00263545827.62944468388
Xinfin0.00147842299548.98490535
Xios0.020102540
Xirkle0.024619011.3511702063192
Xmax0.00089991157144.49671997
Xmct0.00970619247838.14912271
Xorn0.080992076249.4777088373
Xovbank0.003406814788.701798849
Xp6.427E-5770.92352111505
Xplay0.210175510
Xtdcoin6.036E-50
Xtrabytes0.027254474925.9949779199
Xtrd0.0031496962.19930589437
Xuma0.00089991148.79898583593
Xyonetwork0.0020569413840.057328322
YaCoin0.000782530
Yee0.00662078199540.57395722
Yellowtoken0.000642794.9098435217818
Yenten0.0035353655.713869008607
Yocoin0.0160055711982.491800758
Yolocash0.001414146692.2519915846
Youchain0.0093205149427.953572526
Yoyow0.025647481643247.3390456
Yuanchaincoin0.01002758252542.78027637
Zap0.0184481914627.323923972
Zayedcoin0.0038567676.018729478414
Zcash138.70432112101944264.71456
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic9.37277528514841.33427381
Zcoin14.831255191634869.1872316
Zcore0.0774567623.97929072514
Zealiumcoin0.0135629540.105878407667
Zebi0.01510566115971.91227357
Zeepin0.03233254108580.20965103
Zeitcoin0.000128550.643230603789
Zelcash0.036960663729.6555237776
Zencash20.0538939372009.76007147
Zennies0.00031970
Zero0.19155267897.08799388037
Zetacoin0.0019283844800.354622488
Zetamicron6.501E-50
Zeusshield0.0046923917559.165992858
Zilbercoin578.5147931132.747448946441
Zilla0.0444813560336.909319033
Zilliqa0.0359964710738494.123244
Zinc0.10072585150.03636854844
Zip0.001735541669686.4105573
Zippie0.007649252669.5132674201
Zmine0.042843370
Zoin0.05900852271.2690674964
Zoomba0.0077778286.35796713207
Zozocoin0.064407981.0312273039945
Zpertoken0.0080992575105.6728367
Zrcoin1.6197771476040.841688235
Zsecoin0.0035996412.170051669809
Zurcoin0.00102847372.6153197463