Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.468051260
01coin0.00723357564.37542757104
0chain0.076148532296.3644590582
0x0.325582195706316.3596002
0xbitcoin0.22431213308858.58378845
0xcert0.0012115389441.21521189
10mtoken0.001356150
13373.563E-52.2468436123668
1world0.0445417231824.621245965
2bacco3.563E-50.0015327084212227
300token129.544744990
42Coin21379.5370217263.70644039776
4new0.0194914522687.770762205
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.015320890
Aba0.027508961613.6794110305
Abchain0.016747683471.5626884189
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.000106938318.160612178
Absolute0.014609685562.5611857591
Abulaba0.0014966301.89494004398
Abyss0.0048817798177.4404159
Ac30.006912874005.1931969692
Acceleratornetwork0.056057340
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.0239812642576.513968053
Aced0.03078724552.32124614824
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.00766117260755.91901429
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.004739230.48569034761815
Acreage0.007483940.86700132087
Actinium0.02986077807.02612563253
Actioncoin3.563E-591.922227121828
Acuteangelcloud0.00292193517169.43450733
Adbank0.00106924060.394846418
Adcoin0.01211534684.99815454599
Adelphoi0.024351680
Adenz0.000285060.44334482193414
Adex0.101376962315026.7344033
Adhive0.0035633334454.716389107
Aditus0.0006770333372.499060655
Adrenaline0.00021380.1271791545796
Adshares0.048033791350.7753256691
Adtoken0.0057726279312.86346437
Adultchain0.00135406152.52295170148
Advancedinternet0.004632332.3253681856681
Adzcoin0.0024943339.337959673373
Aegeus0.0053451013.2160428823
Aelf0.1229707913528749.955998
Aeon0.234432012560.21165912
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.146476630
Aeron0.24611976881128.13718591
Aeternity0.40671946694132.740313
Agentnotneeded0.002848880
Agorastoken0.26803428134993.66155019
Agrolot0.0189569524.755914331388
Aichain0.001211533834.642314951
Aidcoin0.0227340916141.398223825
Aidoc0.0041691328750.77287927
Aigang0.0073404715990.765065962
Ailinktoken0.000320725095.204255849
Aion0.13016873820888.28381382
Airbloc0.00666344212592.49799912
Airin0.0083382112.719412521999
Airswap0.02758023198966.45989482
Airtoken0.001467470
Airwire0.0093003160113.636116796
Akroma0.024195064814.8847025463
Akuyacoin6.948E-50
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.002815031592.2202812244
Alchemintstandards0.002244936320.546189349
Algory0.0047392367.781107089259
Alibabacoin0.041405984268868.4393009
Alis0.03043091063.2376574949
Allion0.003028838.3633126113564
Allmn0.01090381294.2313266491
Alloy0.001603553.832177258384
Allsafe0.012115349.7467780056103
Allsports0.00327827241396.41870745
Alpacoin0.0084451112.412157950117
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit4.48161028365.41682865257
Alphacat0.00028506164413.80956843
Alphacoin0.000463233.1719935442932
Alqo0.0799969311329.155589797
Altcoin0.48015982152.2850911161
Altestatetoken0.000142535365.4235513782
Alttex0.00067703338.79539430626
Amber0.16074218165820.19237544
Ambercoin0.000613710
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.1331975722602.413945072
Amlttoken0.01749598747.22076979035
Ammoreloaded0.000178160.8911095472225
Amocoin0.00114026790357.60763167
Amon0.0003919610.101332672259
Amsterdamcoin0.000356330.4277325826668
Anarchistsprime0.000605763.4943613340964
Angeltoken0.002334430
Animationvision0.00049886105476.38373193
Animecoin0.00060576184.14718197904
Anon0.124859362423.6381068942
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000333730
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded7.752E-50
Apex0.0099060726292.345451855
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.0135406812276.162407187
Apis0.00288633262539.936378
Apollocurrency0.00046323676358.69467821
Apollon0.003598973955.6013466691
Appcoins0.0408002258113.56208904
Aprcoin0.0249433633.790695808768
Apx1.4253352251.790966085135
Aquariuscoin0.0251928690.82708031629
Aquila0.000142530.2568890602733
Aragon0.4555727757585.572446501
Arbidex0.03673801111370.38316899
Arbitcoin0.000484490
Arbitracoin0.001033360.0038139488621123
Arbitrage2.1691820412937.508660842
Arbitragect0.00117591538.1798338426
Arcblock0.073404765539358.0605748
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork3.458E-50
Arcticcoin0.00548754393.86977827347
Ardor0.05163276281766.87849768
Arepacoin0.00441853361.18309590495
Argentum0.03274707134.00245167144
Argo7.126E-510.537156529615
Aricoin0.00021383.8068199857345
Arion0.00897961258.1329066237
Arionum0.0119371891762.540290965
Ark0.332530787324.052954067
Arlize6.946E-50
Artax0.001639138.9521221557791
Artbyte0.00128282412.6491221798
Artemine0.006741050
Artexcoin0.000356335.346657283335
Artocash0.00342080.99230394740509
Asch0.05533864536689.7435876
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.000819565.6020849239509
Asiadigicoin0.000363090
Aston0.008694540.026091687542675
Astro0.17713353508.50154011806
Asuracoin0.000673390
Atbcoin0.007126673688197.6882687
Atccoin0.0086232744416.213763042
Atfs0.00137090
Atheios0.0037415389.64709528424
Atidium7.126E-51812.7885361737
Atlant0.0198121556099.395270728
Atmchain7.126E-5142.11315254835
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.000168020
Atn0.0399450112971.1448739
Atomiccoin0.003038320
Atonomi0.0014609635796.47703673
Auctus0.01660515305.09477185052
Audiocoin0.0003563388.773045981943
Augmentors0.06057674117.26046372013
Augur6.17697527662702.38889751
Aurora0.01528672307677.49771315
Auroracoin0.08217057406.28856607862
Auroradao0.015357982904.8896239913
Aurumcoin21.00587791683.5914462022
Authorship0.000524720
Autonio0.01218661122065.30893301
Auxilium0.001425333402.5830389887
Avatarcoin0.027321930
Aventus0.167940128314.1796824731
Avinoc0.0065209104.77134954952
Avoncoin0.000106290
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.003812771.0335801416324
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.007126671074.9990916092
B2bx0.2815393416595.512104637
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0017104120234.67539349
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.000356339906.4661196703
Banca7.126E-521752.880396973
Bancor0.54155611237951.08479487
Bankcoin0.00363463.7524266589721
Bankera0.002636875927.0695104061
Bankex0.0327114442096.608667971
Banyannetwork0.0023874347932.35630958
Bastonet3.568E-50
Bat0.144992223896940.4626011
Bata0.0128992834.479523488771
Battlestarcoin0.00010690.44049327138303
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin3.563E-50.41753828944657
Bcdiploma0.006200277.196071543866
Bczero0.0039909311774.92911298
Bdttoken0.0030644727745.669307775
Bean0.00106913795.272354142
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.003741527.613916515622
Bec0.0632492571709.671530667
Beekan0.00035633326238.52893419
Beetlecoin0.000712662304.1858344873
Beetoken0.00352771043.5861612275
Belacoin0.013647582.2532596011068
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.00057013196.80378910015
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.00203111575.7915004568
Betterbetting0.0033139152988.61678584
Bettexcoin0.1500877958397.156740045
Bezant0.025157161420880.361909
Bezop0.04190485809921.69688835
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.617954085551341.4375697
Biblepay0.00046323827.24465272699
Biboxtoken0.1794497635405.3917497
Bifrost0.004561071.9257946646935
Bigbom0.00081956138411.22143169
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0009264639711.939031088
Billionairetoken0.025834232.094522252203
Binancecoin4.7633990613621347.671032
Bingotoken0.0133268896.102778451667
Biobar0.001509740
Biocoin0.00039196103.51688117332
Biocrypt0.001175964.48578398363
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.0057013450.451093769931
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.0830614118247.120452925
Bismuth0.253246434188.4632419988
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.2017661525.182720160126
Bitbase0.0001781632.100260997687
Bitbay0.008801447116.996533029
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.0006414793.50849282251
Bitboost0.026725035.2667425791401
Bitcapitalvendor0.0048817716439.919066679
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.02509180
Bitclave0.001104632255.2495200145
Bitcloud0.00595077156.70464365154
Bitcoal0.0026368711.048118743992
Bitcoen0.046929165366.5581120537
Bitcoiin0.03321031528180.67147471
Bitcoin3563.338067671971977825.5582
Bitcoin20.1517269319.355826119602
Bitcoin210.066812580.54133122774672
Bitcoinadult0.0049174623.79165369614
Bitcoinatom2.3058716929.089486992677
Bitcoincash113.27970138128535161.46306
Bitcoincashabc104.9019645729680192.880879
Bitcoincashsv98.5307873734044159.342391
Bitcoinclean0.031891873250.7173340448
Bitcoincore0.1143118842.219130705835
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond0.615174681177147.5710962
Bitcoinereum0.000899260
Bitcoinfast0.005238130.692450490603
Bitcoinfile0.0011759987.97846601849
Bitcoinfor0.0178166911.590554947577
Bitcoingod6.82493266930.66565051303
Bitcoingold12.01799866766487239.4692
Bitcoingreen0.767186683059.8229557293
Bitcoinincognito0.2503601317389.993296997
Bitcoininterest0.3402987871.141374258689
Bitcoinone0.0012471659.290650967705
Bitcoinote0.00456107217.39861393421
Bitcoinplanet0.001801160
Bitcoinplus6.45547491188.52616558285
Bitcoinpositive0.0014966233.59007440724
Bitcoinprivate1.9307947384876.531364733
Bitcoinpro0.000570130.63343631054764
Bitcoinred0.005131219.781990349465
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinsaving0.000712661.6723631094634
Bitcoinsupreme0.005424760
Bitcointoken3.563E-57618.0814040299
Bitcoinultra0.017177770
Bitcoinunicorn0.0001425385.438549700619
Bitcoinus0.001140263248.4504582898
Bitcoinwhite0.00217363127904.77357076
Bitcoinwspectrum0.000605767.9082764321627
Bitcoinx0.00138974933.9708358624
Bitcoinz0.00017816197688.88907587
Bitcoinzero0.0321056716473.501100276
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.28510267161054.56599871
Bitcredits0.00085060
Bitcrystal7.282E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000783930.72710974615167
Bitdeal0.000263760
Bitdegree0.002672578.819245406322
Bitdice0.0285067552.63049680551
Bitether0.001247163862.72602442
Bitf0.0080175110.588698305826
Bithire0.004836290
Bithostcoin0.027687132071.9231568616
Bitjob0.0045610712370.015561765
Bitkan0.00171042149.7924438462
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.01207971223123.25005313
Bitmoney0.004667971550.1763426556
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.032248223.844380553343
Bitpark coin0.00327827352.98595740196
Bitq0.0004276127.82966454907
Bitquark0.00053455.0678469282
Bitradio0.0178523286.398274682977
Bitrent0.0007839310607.929946919
Bitrewards0.000534551251.827984917
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.00448983924.7987550385
Bitsend0.0701621216113.502039449
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.036951813857297.195145
Bitsoar5.562E-50
Bitspace0.000142534.7335739148459
Bitstake2.031810780
Bitstar0.003634612.585033202278
Bitstation4.928E-50
Bitstone0.869322730
Bitsum0.0001069119.44482273105
Bitswift0.08113721922.592409069
Bittokens0.010690010.77961392067402
Bittube0.0292906316052.121665304
Bittwatt0.011714650
Bituptoken0.00131843358258.87654652
Bitvier3.563E-50.0712887637778
Bitvolt0.000207960
Bitz0.022790710
Bitzeny0.00598643506.2747914995
Bitztoken0.0917559511806809.412497
Blackcoin0.0473923982465.032059024
Blackmooncrypto0.11616482217246.6921963
Blakecoin0.0045967102.85917103871
Blast0.0012828162.31663771365
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.0002850624.518059371044
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.00053456586.37384
Blockarray0.0093359424853.688296685
Blockcat0.04137035134.63225225504
Blockcdn0.00060576338.27170704755
Block-chain0.042047380.42060370628902
Blockchaincapital0.891072120
Blockchainindex0.884397220
Blocklogic0.01770979525.45304574611
Blockmason0.03210567104580.09648179
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet1.7584360626727.871286534
Blocknode0.001318432168.1507619387
Blockpass0.002565613.534670824562
Blockpool0.0160706514.230520447797
Blockport0.0393392590446.271649804
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.11791085524927.54942809
Blocktrade0.0386265842356.113206054
Blockv0.0034564311226.685477187
Blocmoney0.02579856469.09681851741
Bloom0.07162309104906.71956919
Bluecoin0.00131843236.89626904935
Bluewhaletoken0.000106977928.47205691
Bluzelle0.04789126366056.92750404
Bnktothefuture0.0196339957193.127160306
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Bobsrepair0.0066278181182.97949763
Bodhi0.0190282224815.286465413
Boe0.0186718910666.727137064
Bold0.000926460.18595674031439
Bolenum3.563E-59.8942744578665
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.026582510640.697470746
Boolberry0.492702751363.2325737623
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0504212328585.053046843
Bottos0.00819567186855.28670545
Bounty0x0.00274377811.15595500695
Boutspro0.0058082412309.63109165
Bowhead0.019303620
Bowscoin0.000718290
Boxtoken0.116485522125689.6342527
Boxxtoken0.04539692128956.16150301
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0047392348591.784040024
Bread0.2006871934090.606711227
Breakout0.02569166364.76307504434
Breakoutstake0.0915421538.62478688054
Breezecoin0.23111811700.8189819236
Briacoin0.15561097132.11390538582
Brickblock0.0342080465742.189311184
Bricktox0.0094428417.288701480719
Bridgecoin0.364066257311.9952549859
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.00258260
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork3.563E-531.535832210476
Brother6.609E-50
Btclite0.000962196.488521952469
Btctalkcoin0.001224750
Bubble0.002579740
Budbo0.0030288311.996116724709
Bulleon0.001176280
Bulwark0.285245216742.4733846246
Bumbacoin0.000717650
Bumo0.068451722025741.4540156
Bunnycoin3.75E-50
Bunnytoken0.000677035980.0648288665
Burst0.0054875427005.789248924
Buysell0.0162488210.000352138368
Buzzcoin3.47E-50
Byteball30.6827882121504.225509715
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00060576135589.57102775
Bytom0.072478292267068.821464
Bzedge3.563E-531.419453303609
Bzlcoin0.0140395577.550519277369
C200.303525134426.0063496462
C2csystem0.001286970
Cabbage0.00160356.3933545575025
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai3.563E-5287115.58561813
Cajutel7.076290531856.6650237042
Californium0.006608340
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0036346141448.30983034
Campuscoin0.00042761827.5891172211
Can0.001674763375.0717782929
Canabio0.44648625615.4044949933
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.005273743770.321136723
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.0029219394407.522524069
Canyacoin0.0137544810232.046288102
Capdaxtoken0.0020311516.35777575267
Capital0.00331397031.0443834298
Cappasity0.002779491488.823553647
Capricoin0.6021328668229.9878045
Carat1.08364673178312.94929495
Carbcoin0.035644950
Carblock0.0013540696475.984967893
Carbon4.176E-50
Carboneumtoken0.0055588210.16020237088
Cardano0.0310010415916557.866092
Cardbuyers0.003207523.97376825334
Cardstack0.000641483489.335785914
Carebit0.00035633263.55259924552
Cargox0.0135406819047.495800274
Carinet0.0021023636630.02796479
Carlivechain0.0005345101956.94390184
Cartaxitoken0.0071266788.731876720862
Carvertical0.000249434366.7379407728
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.00748375900.031232004
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.15379367111294.05400446
Cashbetcoin0.0114383147302.556724027
Cashpokerpro0.001063370
Casincoin0.00021382052.9188556362
Castle0.015999384.6427876741749
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.02676066674.15431375461
Cazcoin0.0049886714834.732321722
Cbit0.000191070
Ccore0.047925380
Cedex0.03410114283.14161091144
Ceekvr0.0042047363344.573064489
Centauricoin0.060826188352.3155353673
Centrality0.0416554238940.589652443
Centurion0.000178162.2818463953817
Cerberus0.002636878.9521934445429
Cerium0.003321550
Cfun0.0003919685673.436553283
Cgctoken0.028446130
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.0838809733375.393134953
Chainlink0.233826241092255.6624956
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.0581536744081.862403337
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00249433193599.22685639
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese3.563E-53.6143759679163
Chesscoin0.0012115319.916476602332
Chronobank1.9968946551787.430483251
Chronologic0.768377510
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.3573671724663.472658689
Cic0.0002850632557.550365193
Cif0.0003919636.192770704261
Cindicator0.00997734103076.90855943
Citadel0.0086589147.46256185922
Civic0.05740537397290.20214542
Civitas0.0148591166.31640814868
Clam1.76349623236.739761169
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.110071511402.7390600732
Clippercoin0.000356338048.3817366792
Cloakcoin1.11161894103150.49392637
Cloud0.000652520
Clubcoin0.342044829.1046444658817
Cmitcoin3.627E-50
Cnntoken0.0001069218356.30508378
Cntfuture0.000240770
Cobinhood0.0091934127155.359313097
Cobrabytes0.00288631143.3541445357
Cofoundit0.01204408224.44614983252
Cognito0.000833250
Coimatic20.000144090
Coimatic30.00053459.7829214088456
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.01314871113.30083626924
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.00776807115748.46119164
Coinextoken0.00456107149035.57181859
Coinfi0.0035989731162.676630071
Coinlancer0.002850673084.8578942821
Coinlion0.0151085532.984847623024
Coinmeet0.0055944429227.54848398
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.000320740.231742549238
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000863470
Coinpoker0.00277946122.6385781176
Coinstarter0.001011260
Coinsuper0.0049174237550.92966451
Cointogo0.0701621217396.393352698
Coinvest0.1108554433.658918528924
Colossuscoinv23.675E-50
Colossusxt0.00024943713.95005422458
Colu0.0065921710718.438901333
Cometcoin0.011916440
Commerceblock0.00652091709.6357623614
Commercedataconnection0.00010691907.8293259114
Commercium0.002993232.073420778124
Commodityadnet0.003372290
Communitygeneration3.563E-517.700501024681
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin3.887E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Concoin0.002590770
Condensate0.000641469.168243854847
Condominium0.00021381011.7152361829
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.00242306135.40855124819
Coni0.0105831120896.059069841
Connectjob0.000138260
Conquestcoin0.0005345224.22362195639
Consensus0.0016747625939.705066736
Consentium1.8888542459050.192470418
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.002031148109.677485494
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.0019242537673.45770234
Contractnet0.0045967442.06736293162
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.0288630362.829389557253
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000142530.081696923289359
Corion0.04276005367.02185952464
Cortex0.108753071895276.6866442
Cosmocoin0.0122222412258.197460493
Coss0.0509201321.14586474768
Cottoncoin0.00064140.85475227769582
Couchain3.563E-527264.030478824
Counterparty3.00702972263360.33933094
Coupecoin3.563E-5142.5775275556
Coval0.001674761590.7649924006
Covesting0.359362649651.1997698825
Cpchain0.0100129719845.233891096
Cpollo7.126E-5740.73071202479
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.00819567292.07819211672
Cream0.0013540641.917507946291
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.00983481572.24506549324
Credencecoin0.00199780
Creditbit0.0027437710.042555086524
Credits0.091007651700645.8697076
Credittagchain0.0114026848951.88696858
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin3.464E-50
Criptoreal0.000641417.247068842673
Croatcoin0.0017460356.059131305657
Crocodilecash0.000926460.60680995727663
Cropcoin0.00010690.050365511609016
Crowdcoin3.563E-59.3890509889733
Crowdholding0.00035633203.06878823847
Crowdmachine0.0034920711213.128813779
Crowdstartcoin0.000393050
Crowdwiz0.01674768788.30765670549
Crown0.137616116887.0473540098
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.025324760
Crycash0.0209880673.618658799968
Cryply0.0007839351.561309332625
Cryptaldash0.002423066.7902547498354
Cryptaur0.001140267637.7016758188
Crypterium0.09371579279878.7675369
Crypticcoin0.00228053195909.82358247
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.5325052427.925163258276
Cryptocarbon0.0174959829525.975795977
Cryptocircuits0.160229740
Cryptocom1.980289495155669.4681556
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.00256562152.4054621937
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange3.563E-5700.79203758344
Cryptoinsight0.001555730
Cryptojacks0.000108660
Cryptonex0.567140880.089004021576583
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.004097830.48251799763004
Cryptopay0.0139326541.829038590443
Cryptopiafee293.97460664892.12680223723
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.01257858162667.54988092
Cryptosoul0.00067703591.94104594921
Cryptoworldx.0.000181740
Cryptrust3.563E-52692.1411761184
Crystalclear0.010191140.22306254186074
Crystaltoken0.08911908790.03708647035
Cube0.0016035461739.18080964
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.040942752170.3450300877
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cwvchain0.00716232047497.0746813
Cybereits0.001121810
Cyberfm3.563E-54102.2567697347
Cybermiles0.02690321072056.2980347
Cybermoviechain3.563E-5744.05095055336
Cybermusic3.563E-52427.3414155949
Cybervein0.0055231747755.342709037
Cyclean0.001425333545.2642204068
Cypher0.006595930
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00014253424883.56842733
Dachcoin0.000570131558.8152219833
Dacsee0.0022805325553.335401078
Dadi0.03570464137138.17196002
Daex0.0041691867158.75482258
Dai1.008674123743.257691435
Daikicoin0.016248828.1268834262873
Dalecoin0.008529140
Daneel0.01243604953.3344437073
Daocasino0.0006057611.785814871565
Daostack0.03267581773.54339728329
Dappster0.000135320
Dapstoken0.000106912000.872112986
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.210130043058.8302596937
Darkpaycoin0.0286848719432.948478564
Darktron0.21823240
Darsek0.002179160
Dascoin0.019063852248.5506931042
Dash73.02608324549364695.73062
Dashcoin0.015766090
Data0.00092646367381.20308529
Datacoin0.016712052096.368537338
Dataexchange0.0107256445450.245305127
Datariuscredit0.00064141554533.9950216
Datawallet0.0016747623230.109620983
Datp3.563E-52342.3704488959
Datum0.0008908324949.691413445
Datx0.00153223923268.68967365
Davincicoin0.007803712929174.3202357
Davorcoin0.0030288329187.159906151
Davtoken0.002993218640.077521156
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.001282815660.58167512
Dcorp0.072446290
Debitcoin0.001329030
Debitum0.0053806412632.794820501
Decent0.050599459064.678953173
Decentbet0.0140039165317.731092727
Decentraland0.063819389264708.9665428
Decisiontoken0.0641400847632.660948698
Decred17.23811113395259.08752849
Deepbrain0.00242306156435.55847391
Deeponion0.123434036671.8875280577
Deex0.0212018619598.203318321
Defense0.003251910
Deliv0.001283560
Delizia0.001318439.1709073718132
Delphy0.03930361201079.76325621
Delta0.0330677754308.785239275
Deltachain3.563E-54577.9233468556
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.00092646266943.92767786
Dentacoin7.126E-511098.678339261
Dero0.8712361516967.342925944
Desire0.004525436765.7146622364
Destiny0.002378450
Dether0.00616457249.5185506307
Deuscoin0.0015322395.381514384145
Devery0.01126014172453.828242
Deviant0.099559663545.967163262
Dew0.05544554250.11427518521
Dextro0.0042403755.394541805339
Dfs0.003005860
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.088706673354.6776313289
Dietbitcoin0.017647830
Digibyte0.009763541279239.0984175
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.005380640.6297292948312
Digipulse0.01853580
Digitalcoin0.00498867249.01721239943
Digitaldevelopers0.004814430
Digitalinsurance0.000855266.089923746158
Digitalmoneybits0.00028506215.86740257702
Digitalnote0.0011759111047.90231521
Digitalprice0.00951411198.0508790893
Digitalrupees3.916E-50
Digitex0.03734378316210.13275855
Digiwage0.001532232.2042842203915
Digixdao14.33776774110704.49275567
Dignity0.00994171708237.01083492
Dimcoin0.001069143358.28648075
Dimecoin3.563E-56.2378737637032
Dinastycoin0.00010692.138662913334
Dinero0.0034564347.100236717319
Diplexcoin0.16387791534.96621047282
Dipnet0.0012115356240.442870124
District0x0.015179821028587.0899128
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.425E-50
Divi0.003670231157.0452585524
Dividendcash0.016569521366.2354703589
Divitoken0.43002363542.57311365612
Dmarket0.23133191198802.9834636
Dnotes0.0074473768882.143653306
Docademic0.0184937241198.210949628
Dock0.00979917595390.24410488
Dogecash0.099844732792.7332218914
Dogecoin0.0020667310032018.585923
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.003634626.537990848306
Dollarcoin0.002753760
Dollaronline0.005095575.7404564144436
Domaintoken4.147E-50
Domraider0.0028150320723.665016836
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.003563331505.2141628971
Dorado0.00028506949.89201623761
Dotcoin0.00559444230.95638231823
Dovu0.006828760
Dowcoin0.12079716734.7456995062
Dprating0.0001425343372.66563437
Draftcoin0.016890222433.172373095
Dragonchain0.07532896427795.94615178
Dragoncoin0.052844316130.026168938
Dragonglass0.0002850610.942825239892
Dragontoken0.83681431399592.77942024
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.007363110
Droidz0.001571880
Dropil0.001069253395.02889925
Drputility0.0466440921.586950559556
Drxone0.000320724.48270014421
Dstra0.001318431.8020017263933
Dubaicoin0.528371766618.8143622672
Dubstep0.000277280
Ducatcoin0.001069143.8158490268
Dutchcoin7.072E-50
Dws0.0022805322554.220815961
Dxchaintoken0.000106933791.225876371
Dynamic0.2904833110430.287508191
Dynamiccoin0.00011640
Dystem0.0167120548.373774837828
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.00138970.077063153643802
Eaglex0.0016391338.395771726904
Earnzcoin0.000142530.0001069331456667
Earthcoin7.126E-512705.777405306
Earthtoken0.000213850.329475138926
Easynodecoin0.0338517161.561768404138
Ebcoin0.0004988638911.715920894
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.021130592484.6959350272
Ebitcoincash0.003866030
Ebittreecoin3.995E-50
Eboost0.020596091531.8222306002
Ecc0.00014253284.05481997544
Echat0.00262010
Echolink0.0028863141748.34142468
Eclipse0.000249430.88202022984083
Ecobit0.0086589145.598467619576
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.01952709179.09398489179
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.0035277205872.16248462
Edgeless0.0617882832599.003569421
Edinar0.00951411862980.92843444
Edrcoin0.24829339446.32315955163
Educare0.0045967153176.16693696
Educationtoken0.00299321227.0228793867
Educoin0.0001069558498.51711999
Effectai0.005401750
Eggcoin0.005369560
Egold0.001567860.23211621486052
Egretia0.00039196175839.74696215
Eidoo0.69032548149516.77436031
Einsteinium0.05052813149518.32578203
Ejoy4.006E-50
ElaCoin0.053117390
Elastic0.033317217091.6947606334
Elastos2.50342315986553.6727813
Elcoin0.008409474.2060370628902
Electra0.0001781675537.562550177
Electrifyasia0.0054162717960.043702253
Electronero0.041726681367.157554874
Electroneum0.00698414334509.1108682
Electronicgulden0.021237493159.5732237796
Electronicpkchain0.005273744820.640022668
Elementh0.002022150
Elementrem0.0081956722075.171658288
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.00637837263312.779852
Elixir0.013219983034.036704895
Ellaism0.01211534486.35753915835
Elliotcoin0.00188856362.39921092623
Eltcoin0.0005345504.89750102089
Elysian0.00199546133543.2607831
Elysium0.000572480
Emaratcoin0.020479250
eMark0.0037415171.08975378359
Embercoin4.521E-50
Embers0.00085521.9860336700857
Emerald0.004062227.537922693435
Emercoin0.3230165932237.840256148
Emovieventure0.0306803412.556339474857
Emphy0.00876581329.15120083172
Empowrcoin3.459E-50
Enceladus0.000962113530.851493398
Encrypgen0.020239765901.3093869037
Encryptotel0.003848455.138757720904
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.03509887359841.6552013
Endorsit3.563E-53525.7236851002
Energi1.385247678849.9219780728
Energitoken0.00106910273.224567213
Energo0.001496637160.674789065
Energycoin0.004198270
Engagementtoken0.0003563326814.628785298
Engine0.00028506103861.22543549
Enigma0.26119268165451.0696004
Enjin0.026546861297062.7237631
Entcash0.0006414226.46244558283
Envion0.041833581839.792185227
Eos1.95213257704398626.53265
Eosblack0.0650309150.056296596129
Eosdac0.005665732804.290400611
Eottoken7.126E-529.400020847693
Epic0.0090152486.566373587965
Epluscoin0.00367023120.66368236974
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0006414201.6404822118
Equilibriumcoin0.006237140
Equitrader0.02287663942.11494677519
Erc200.000278320
Ereal4.182E-50
Eristica0.00317137114.03375604964
Eroscoin0.00958537462.30763309903
Eryllium0.00085525.3369263670793
Escroco3.563E-556.993477488111
Escrowcoin0.0446486264.172434222445
Espers0.0001069345.67568676475
Esportsreward0.02807460
Esportstoken0.001376560
Essentia0.0017816646677.669540254
Eternaltoken0.2009366398504.640906644
Eternity0.0038840354.370050981088
Ethbet0.019705254.9326121433135
Ethbits0.253316850
Ether10.014182086181.0138100696
Etherdeltatoken0.000106962.289591037928
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum93.01156756997543042.3929
Ethereumalps0.000121130
Ethereumblue0.01585685758.42764861128
Ethereumcash0.007340474.7333956929365
Ethereumclassic3.95050139134603052.76602
Ethereumdark0.0235180357.869830261231
Ethereumgold0.002173630.37376698848701
Ethereumlite 0.059718490
Ethereummeta0.003420812.320088511698
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.001371120
Etherex0.033759490
Ethergem0.016712051648.6215985962
Etherinc0.001104633040.1557402895
Etheriya0.088406415.8739802689994
Etherkingdoms0.036096617444.0981106134
Etheroll0.355336078335.3506987404
Etherparty0.00773244301852.84014373
Ethersocialnetwork0.051739662530.7511141119
Ethersportz0.0176385226.33200196537
Etherzero0.139397781130181.7431408
Ethgas5.093E-50
Ethlend0.00712667323224.67589618
Ethorse0.004608220
Ethos0.0931100284890.023583099
Euno0.0309654189.83459955323
Eunomia3.563E-54379.222349885
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.26247548166978.93576799
Eventchain0.017638521849.496439485
Everex0.21184044182125.65862368
Evergreencoin0.017602891145.3583568405
Everipedia0.002708131766.081492633
Everus0.005950775595.2520385203
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0394105116811.989026145
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.458E-50
Exchangecoin0.03908981279.32958684595
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion2.148443429130439.4359021
Exclusivecoin0.1612410433834.984844374
Eximchain0.03253327880.45440778883
Exmr0.02080989396.30457471154
Expanse0.101626415773.1927926
Experiencetoken7.126E-544883.390240486
Experty0.0442210223983.921821161
Exrnchain3.563E-557174.349521705
Exsolution0.00010691.5116069471445
Extensive coin0.04283060
Ezoow3.44E-50
Eztoken0.018101758730.3744282331
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001140263392.4979957989
Factom13.550483832660542.9052164
Faircoin0.092646782670.7331603559
Fairgame0.00260123446439.23683574
Fanstime0.0008195614072.938524618
Fantasygoldcoin0.0127211128.076901391977
Fantom0.00473923503797.61142177
Fantomcoin0.042760050.96460826267741
Fapcoin7.126E-50.712887637778
Farad0.000864590
Farmatrust0.002423066284.8979709539
Fastcoin0.00078393281.54410100395
Fazzcoin0.000881290
Fdreserve0.000463230.0026376842597786
Feathercoin0.0176385220132.891894703
Fedoracoin4.155E-50
Feirm0.001318530
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fidelium0.001800650
Fidentiax0.00032420
Filecoin3.117671373917.9532514967
Fincoin0.00284920
Fintab0.0075899120.889639516663
Fintrux0.00705541805.0275779719
FireflyCoin4.304E-50
Firelotto0.02177199454.14510529086
Firstbitcoincapital0.012614212491.032009063
Firstblood0.0358115435640.708806635
Firstcoin0.0039553120.63498864232
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance3.563E-529090.699864059
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.0046323315018.854516989
Flashtoken0.00080520
Flaxscript0.001532237.3145479630393
Flexinodes7.921E-50
Flik0.00053458.164203094125
Flip0.0143958890671.816038687
Flixxo0.018671892081.7205142451
Florincoin0.0262261633421.278575491
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.0049174146.74335775572
Flycoin0.504619470
Flypme0.0213800294.506979474501
Fnkos0.00773244158.1841350106
Foin886.33826131208466.17036443
Foldingcoin0.001318433283.5540792611
Folmcoin0.0023161650.644250675387
Fonero0.00267257.0440427488844
Fonziecoin0.000138630
Foodcoin0.00263687115.21550988679
Footy0.006635720
Force0.00089083569.01878555533
Forkcoin0.195947962415.0712292179
Formosafinancial0.0014253327299.125865943
Fortuna0.01190154126566.96064537
Fortysevenbank0.10045051586109.6803957
Foxtrading0.14178522215992.29564353
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.017220220
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00057013181370.79805094
Friendz0.001710410057.600366253
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.000467510
Fujicoin0.0001069117.33745558501
Fujinto7.275E-50
Funcoin0.002159660
Fundrequest0.00416915047.5139826397
Fundtoken0.0040265731892.898380273
Funfair0.0043829870174.72178629
Fusion0.65144946514172.059974
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax7.126E-54210.4575365545
Future1coin0.002921931510.8738847865
Futurocoin5.55994765162245.78815995
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.002850673213.0414362546
Fuzzballs0.002173637.8991158260172
Fxcoin0.001924257.446089849336
Fyn0.106254880
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.022484666.3621300789679
Galactrum0.09058005792.62084078034
Galaxycash7.126E-50.78339222515424
Galilel0.002322250
Gambit1.17590156116.59480488836
Gamblecoin0.0015322365.748450567663
Game0.005345567326.44045489
Gamebet0.000340430
Gamecredits0.0686655226552.553645681
Gamestars0.0003207550859.77109942
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.0018173233.86959765001
Gas1.84481138140360.36352297
Gatcoin0.00156786456.16147232993
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0134694111950.450318898
Gbcgoldcoin0.201684931237.5249262002
Gcoin3.563E-50.89549380619483
Gcrcoin0.025656032964.5440258762
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.00117594065.9820169521
Genaronetwork0.01999032180219.04355928
Genesis0.00057013486.00900839224
Genesisvision3.60976836363615.64378847
Genesisx0.065387251768.5306181126
Genesourcecode0.0030644712280.790758887
Genstake0.000199960
Gentarium0.638514541841.548597789
Geocoin0.384697972802.2564383338
Getx0.001532235596.5501712643
Geysercoin0.0171040216.518497676863
Giant0.190068457924.1348315314
Giantbirdcoin0.000602260
Gifto0.022662831519991.3922049
Giga3.563E-54.8179798111588
Gigawatt0.0318918721.056847312104
Gimli0.000758970
Gincoin1.527531769960.0123576972
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.00142533772.78331648389
Gladiustoken0.037260370
Glasscoin0.002849440
Globalboosty0.001710471.949325462965
Globalcoin0.000746650
Globalcryptocurrency0.00137830
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00381277151444.93406539
Globaltoken0.001460961745.7571373687
Glyno0.0012471619.043403112346
Gnosis13.67941901423848.34023205
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000111820
Gobyte0.3921453529198.331603967
Gochain0.02537096745609.10136406
Gocoin3.563E-51886.2171391294
Gohelpfund0.05252366351.880287445
Goldblocks0.00324263243.63337802578
Goldcoin0.026831936211.6106266836
Goldenfleece0.000887080
Goldmaxcoin7.903E-50
Goldmint0.218183182668.3629871822
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.0741886945761.738172238
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.001585190
Goldunioncoin0.001140290
Golem0.069413821136750.4549401
Golfcoin4.006E-50
Golos0.0095853720592.692801002
Gonetwork0.02273409188049.85926037
Goodomy0.000579940
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00014253696.41505006501
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0063427413684.270010194
GrandCoin3.613E-50
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0070197739.109799984903
Graviocoin0.00035633994.89140873078
Gravity0.00039196466.68123440118
Gravium0.0185293553.594357942422
Greencoin6.306E-50
Greenmed0.00178166719.85611443728
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.005950776364.4930876208
Gridplus0.037165613574.0838081398
Grimcoin0.00019170
Groestlcoin0.23232964475635.81808669
Growers0.07169436138.32404782042
Gsave8.365E-50
Gsenetwork0.00106925426.493656217
Gsmcoin0.005732290
Guess0.0004276225.97982065205
Gulden0.023589296911.9216433335
Guncoin0.0008510
Gup0.0175316265350.149087745
Guts0.22620072359.3039184667
Gve0.0004276248632.95922588
Gxchain0.5229554913120521.692377
Hacken0.28082667224305.9906337
Hacspacecapital0.0005345103.66680144355
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.006841659510.78553746
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin6.913E-50
Hanacoin0.000783932.3228374345539
Hancoin3.563E-55.1569935273042
Happycoin0.267321624461.4633490195
Haracoin0.00705541156.782666391
Harmonycoin0.000168610
Harvestmasternode0.0063783724.086120751314
Hashcoin0.00010691577.435561927
Hashgard3.563E-5132957.33814845
Havenprotocol0.8875918753271.085997227
Havven0.053271947.93092903724
Havy3.563E-55568.8771920079
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.0230191645287.688602501
Healthywormcoin8.496E-50
Heartbout0.0105474837582.751071703
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.021971370
Helbiz0.0008195666541.57613289
Helium0.08142227237.14731243099
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00285067132.0133882289
Hellogold0.008338216.7391050618249
Helpersearchtoken3.563E-54758.6751163047
Helpico1.874066382545.4149989547
Hempcoin0.009870444305.9948881763
Hero0.02152256108.43812275881
Herocoin0.00534524017.15343484
Heronode0.000677035736.2480248515
Hexx0.3528773612.646270250363
Hicoin0.00021382188.6806783533
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain3.976E-50
Highvoltage0.007980990
Himutualsociety0.0073404790676.520384209
Hirematch0.013747980
Hitchain7.126E-5506409.06081052
Hive0.006805974405.9170690805
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.000430130
Hold0.0006057664332.346468378
Hollywoodcoin0.14752219146412.00415982
Holotoken0.00046323883099.15384226
Homeblockcoin0.0034564323.075816391055
Homelesscoin7.126E-5100.77721833696
Hondaiscoin3.433E-50
Hoqu0.0056657654210.557687
Horizen4.88027655132930.07222803
Horuspay0.00470361750.4708217185
Hostmasternode0.05345007214.45617020928
Hotchain0.00199546180.89776883728
Howdoo0.0135406828411.990697321
Hpb0.250288861333091.6542819
Htmlcoin3.563E-56299.6431606318
Htrcoin0.00010690.024024313393119
Hubii0.07436686209.52708685977
Humaniq0.0101911473809.095183621
Humanscape0.000106941001.249683649
Huntercoin0.012044082669.2492134491
Huobitoken1.1125454112190917.523964
Hurify0.001033362243.5864287498
Hush0.14235535256.397239092
Huzu0.0706609998.286994885055
Hybridblock0.0027794240.11556268841
Hycon0.021130591307383.011889
Hydrogen0.00195983287384.83525894
Hydrominer0.8089846461.885312458544
Hydroprotocol0.00295757119135.62236801
Hyper0.003418880
Hypercash0.627468241922782.761931
Hyperpay0.001175933.077594304698
Hyperstake0.00028506143.10816546878
I0coin0.015102820
Ibits0.000134840
Ibtc0.002031134.559758992403
Ico0.038698420
Icobid7.713E-50
Icon0.215902653985028.2582801
Iconiqlab0.0591870411656.1644207
Iconomi0.2583424910.7299503388
Icos2.4243526834.461130987716
Idealcash0.000106974.50146320621
Idealgold0.009264670.095206144025252
Idexmembership209.22046817383.53404814591
Idice0.012989120
Idolcoin3.456E-50
Iethereum0.027713480
Iexec0.1839751478279.144943438
Ignis0.0163557220155.665054648
Ignition0.10048613588.47085150603
Igtoken3.563E-562140.312544799
Iht0.0092646754856.357727002
Iic0.0001425389973.219588095
Ilcoin0.0701977516015.675391756
Immvrse0.000534529.785015816475
Impact0.000382960
Impleum0.01895695465.53252290605
Impulsecoin0.000231380
Incakoin3.829E-50
Incent0.04400722350.95151866127
Incodium0.0053452238.6468303076
Incx0.0020667335751.451374327
Indahash0.0031001131653.00648998
Independentmoney0.002720410
Indiacoin4.007E-50
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode3.563E-5106.09446900524
Indorsetoken0.010440586683.3745717202
Infinex0.180589971590.5492369571
Infinipay0.000142530.29898507528409
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0017816611019873.302204
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin4.277E-50
Influencechain0.0071623251670.48316323
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin0.00010692.0028934627192
Ink0.00541627183616.33700764
Inkprotocol0.006200231043.574278562
Innova0.02544223493.58475838576
Inocoin0.164376781851995.65466
Inoovi0.0074832.7363479088471
Inpay0.00818790
Insanecoin0.00220926146.39757160702
Insightchain0.25759371595147.1673173
Insightsnetwork0.0065565481067.565123832
Insolar0.21191171151876.48630002
Insurchain0.00014253153790.65351783
Insurepal0.004169191089.669032381
Insureum0.01450278170117.13098857
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.04550382607.8714113249
Internetnodetoken0.01753162485827.80497283
Internetofgames0.111389942834126.3381747
Internetofpeople0.106223173144.452074152
Internetofthing89.08309535325.71262295528
Internxt0.9312071311370.131301885
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.0068416182910.8237291
Interzone0.000445710
Invacio0.021593821805.4078322379
Investdigital0.0020311114605.66484604
Investfeed0.00285067515.74159132295
Invictushyperionfund0.0204535679.912850687056
Iocoin0.13219984326.71640439366
Ion0.2127312827419.380065654
Ionchain0.0021736356755.888007123
Iostoken0.00406222549603.7985371
Iota0.230654871131638.4995151
Iotchain0.10811167630258.99665162
Iotex0.00741174340457.96504855
Ipchain0.13790118529667.59165763
Ipexchange0.0007839328370.501527912
Iqcash0.0102267875.883859269008
Iqeon0.122578821002.7353470536
Iridium0.0064496420.09099149606
Irishcoin0.000748366.456633147031
Islacoin0.049313340
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira3.563E-50.05346657283335
Iticoin2.32989960
Itt0.012821150
Iungo0.0039909345140.331377201
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.014267640
Ivy0.00769681652.65633157225
IXCoin0.0260123670.165573660099
Ixledger0.05647891375.0097626934
Ixtus0.001654220
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.000565490
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.000962151643.878723449
Jetcoin0.0159281212643.810788012
Jewels0.000677031.1406202204448
Jibrelnetwork0.0521316329423.320510802
Jincoin0.003548880
Jingtumtech0.000783931063.9474440714
Jiyo0.000819564.5004240129106
Jiyocoin0.000783939.6668276570335
Jobscoin7.164E-50
Joincoin0.0159993810.156153731604
Jointventures0.000605761425.3257286116
JouleCoin0.003884031266.6117398642
Jsecoin0.00131843408.43892034921
Jumpcoin0.00206673103.3582993183
Juryonlinetoken0.0288630318279.996692116
Kalkulus0.030217118094.066827666
Kanadecoin4.265E-50
Karatgoldcoin0.0099417165113.176005052
Karbowanec0.058723811668.1596744404
Karmacoin3.747E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin6.926E-50
Kb3coin0.001282880.826665705541
Kcash0.00509557158926.52828353
Kekcoin0.0186362559.276892236296
Keyco0.037023082388.9449309804
Kickcoin0.0059151441702.472804387
Kicksoccercoin0.400309940
Kilocoin0.000104240
Kin3.563E-516674.004704928
Kindadstoken0.0550179319253.951089947
Kingxchain3.563E-51103.6534676322
Kleros0.00527374213.65677365666
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.000498867.0460388342702
Knoxstertoken0.001603561.055546892552
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.011188886.872842782672
Kolion0.28610041636.34032962889
Komodo0.59774996825756.43458956
Koranetworktoken0.001365310
Korecoin0.3717630616712.171568434
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin6.83E-50
Kryll0.0289699321346.96402953
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.067971120
Krypton0.0203190
Kuberacoin0.000106924.426061221388
Kucoinshares0.5139046197601.924835791
Kurrent0.000463960
Kwhcoin0.0014253352640.355594287
Kyber0.13718851696609.30774027
Kydcoin0.0624296844.244872217345
Kzcash0.0373794172.355956571554
Labhcoin7.126E-5117.46869819913
Lalaworld0.002280531185.2685870651
Lamden0.025727315218.611728284
Lampix0.00498867131.74163546137
Lanacoin7.126E-536.238074713642
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.0021023612795.364533326
Latinotoken7.227E-50
Latium0.00833821101918.38897795
Latoken0.041548525265295.739425
Lbrycredit0.0214869235999.721266616
Leacoin3.402E-50
Leadcoin0.0003207101.07784305381
Legendsroom0.100593032580.0258719907
Legolasexchange0.0361678810033.845453099
Lemochain0.0024587425.79869672742
Lendconnect0.002784380
Lendingblock0.00395536335.6964192254
Lendroid0.00074833182.2302899723
Leocoin0.072157592697.0376805028
Letitride0.000137190
Levelupcoin0.0004988612.887404493841
Leverj0.003100135038.677798571
Leviarcoin0.0026368726.456757301981
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.00523810.0022455960590007
Libracredit0.01632008241594.06238512
Lif0.092967493587.2956121532
Life3.563E-51110.2500308109
Lightchain3.573E-50
Lightningbitcoin2.77908299794573.35322614
Lightpaycoin0.56781792206934.65891719
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.0012115337711.250209033
Limecoinx0.057395160
Linareview0.0171396511.591125257688
Linc0.00021380.4322237747848
Linda0.000427622687.713089595
Lines0.00039196242.81081262493
Linfinity0.0058082460290.528989818
Linkedcoin3.616E-50
Linkercoin0.007126677.12887637778
Linkey0.6901473193695.645333229
Linkeye0.0031001304807.00937323
Linkplatform1.250364430
Linx0.00349207705.76849231648
Liquorchain0.052951214885.185874954
Lisk1.239863482594273.354388
Litebitcoin0.00035633188.10256774848
Litecoin25.12754745363371776.13311
Litecoinblack0.0001425334.108109029488
Litecoincash0.01004861178055.6508233
Litecoinplus0.03449311174.19363091409
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.003588620
Litecoinwplus3.561E-50
Litecred0.000409830
Litedoge7.126E-5307.6622010336
Litex0.00153223807959.12292464
Livestars0.0032782716.354248365119
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.00149820
Lkrcoin0.003563335.8495282230236
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0128992827492.239142676
Localcoinswap0.03827025151606.27251433
Locicoin0.01186591977.51887166386
Locktrip0.7095675380236.32927444
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.79441058256199.69386411
Loki0.2643640518704.387934781
Lomocoin0.0058082437.243816593019
Loomnetwork0.04685789531521.45339327
Loopring0.03634604305936.38478923
Loyalcoin0.0011402615662.124150102
Luckchain0.00090840
Luckybit0.00064144.2033280898666
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.002419550
Lunastars3.563E-5455.88633334613
Lunique7.126E-50.015719172413005
Lunyr1.42601226202444.69948885
Luxcoin0.6894346410166.172975265
Lwf0.0006057670.312179002808
Lympo0.0066990719809.773113418
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.12185830
Machinecoin0.00045730
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.026483080
Macron3.563E-521.922043393693
Madcoin3.563E-50.0011762646023337
Maecenas0.04276005516.05936098749
Maggie0.000783934902.1671004776
Magi0.0102624124.809986858714
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.017346840
Magnetcoin0.0132912540.975997243078
Magnum0.0003563352.114118051339
Maidsafecoin0.15429253432334.56251393
Mainframe0.00313573891412.4220266
Maker333.5167910179481.538517338
Mallcoin0.002743773680.6884195386
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.0011402620.209580354605
Mano0.00890834137.21212132739
Maozedong0.03513451821.78068978286
Mapcoin0.02447190
Marblecoin0.000178160.022313383062451
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.344517380
Markspace0.003741551186.118885747
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.028736320
Marxcoin0.00049886222.61730788656
Masari0.152510863849.5503994542
Massgrid0.0500648933.057597806459
Massvehicleledger0.00049886897.25930807417
Mastercoin0.00719794174.74316034967
Masternet0.0078749739.407822661876
Masternodecoin0.001175910.346209575836
Masterswiscoin0.0005345301.99274822788
Matrexcoin0.005915141.1681733276449
Matrixainetwork0.06781032715001.43969736
Matrixcoin0.0004988629.353861373147
Matryx0.0218432658597.886151856
Maverickchain0.002993214081.584960555
Maxcoin0.0076611733.8392434569
Maximinecoin0.01101071691811.05117752
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.00580824263.46904881438
Measurabledata0.00220926203253.75035795
Medibit3.563E-52066.2204478476
Medibloc0.002529979725.503763213
Medicalchain0.0057013439353.385207368
Mediccoin0.001959836500.6437548999
Medishares0.0045610711186.459116939
Medx0.002743775004.5149528581
Meetip0.00018330
Meetone0.0007483147.85884868693
MegaCoin0.002565613.441139966485
Melonport5.734301787105.5799939538
Memetic0.0230547964325.069382661
Menlo0.0021389394.0554601905
Merculet0.00028506156127.42245211
Mercury0.0507063144002.69245676
Mercuryprotocol0.002344370
Merebel0.178166910622.417570294
Mero7.126E-50.21083651887284
Messetoken0.0145384147930.157300728
Metadium0.00484613193271.16124085
Metal0.2553488544590.90194363
Metalcoin0.003676110
Metamorph0.005665714967.72322148
Metaverse0.629285599403.632389101
Metronome0.60990094168194.83392885
Mex0.0004276137932.01094755
Mfitcoin0.10761282964.9059945743
Mftu3.627E-50
Miacoin0.00280930
Mibcoin0.02512153159497.26274012
Microbitcoin0.00010691830.8985911463
Micromines3.563E-53975.5283027197
Micromoney0.00748313019.002446799
Midas1.8782354919019.623854078
Midasprotocol0.005665755793.903705618
Milocoin0.00064142.5663954960008
Mincoin0.0079106143.342427756682
Mindcoin0.000208260
Mindexcoin0.00926467246.56145706481
Minereum0.0091221496.748797229022
Minersreward0.084822140
Mineum0.001397620
Minexcoin0.630033825079.852398791
Mintcoin7.126E-5456.79501557362
Mirai0.011153241621.6144920379
Mircoin0.03021711339433.1082668
Mithril0.073369134681888.7093845
Mithrilore10.508005420
Mixblockchain0.00153223563.16326907615
Mixin65.515533713832.6361065608
Mktcoin0.00174603719.22905847109
Mmocoin0.00363461651.7086515785
Mndx0.0023161654.370407424907
Mnpcoin0.175458762529.6778617732
Moac0.6452492518925.534341604
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.5013260311519481.674691
Mobilinktoken0.01172338272.97209053663
Mobius0.011509587908.6529437686
Modelxcoin0.0531293795.82261361002
Modultrade0.0051668428753.389735502
Modum0.32380053162104.17456341
Moeda0.637267382193155.7714724
Moin0.0159637582.414836784983
Mojocoin0.002064050
Molecularcoin0.03071597276955.93670537
Molecule7.126E-51215373.9182323
Monacoin0.50089843672117.47650346
Monero47.09214158499863338.16564
Moneroclassic0.523204922739.5608577862
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.3590063195.784830565218
Monerov0.0070197769.046696512606
Monetaryunit0.0171396534224.286795109
Monetha0.01842245157525.81713927
Monetizecoin0.030155130
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.000178160.41433029507657
Moneybox0.0004276127.93631253968
Moneytoken0.000427665112.738363331
Monkey project0.0819924186.8020111865
Monoeci0.03527704561.3635485902
MoonCoin6.577E-50
Morpheuslabs0.00523813393.2962160869
Morpheusnetwork0.001425336.5340072884361
Mossland0.0432232933711.604525439
Mothership0.036274788234.3209043134
Motion0.00751864274.46505547205
Motocoin0.058457860
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken3.651E-50
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.0050243292.97995933412
Multiversum0.034147750
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0012471620929.972204102
Musiconomi0.003524630
Mybittoken0.007411744.4982140612335
Myce0.00210236124.10022851641
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain3.867E-50
Myriad0.001639132684.3652829205
Mysterium0.0353126891.155266956724
Mytoken0.00110463270951.8343034
Mywish0.02166509254.74633390043
Naga0.1246455633548.426042216
Nagezeni0.00174603107418.97859185
Namcoin7.126E-51236.1905074754
Namecoin0.495339629896.8041040048
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000178167852.5083728795
Nano0.85990474971914.28368448
Napoleonx0.2317238788956.148783533
Narrative0.007411744059.4228090857
Nasdacoin1.3214639232514.842407434
Natcoin0.000108310
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.1316653453847.417263372
Navitoken0.00103336111877.26542048
Ndex3.372E-50
Neblio0.9781006684008.051473173
Nebulaai0.00124716337.97732009753
Nebulas0.574018123980038.0669508
Nectar0.0011402630746.932857031
Nectartoken0.3170301823.181715849647
Nekonium0.000783933.3571304638242
Nem0.072834638499218.0239015
Neo6.24248253126178332.53717
Neogold0.000427674.489201538841
Neoscoin0.1639135544.072246475857
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.037557582762.5225765108
Nerves3.47E-50
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.0074117414.796553232193
Netkoin3.459E-50
Netm4.176E-50
Networktoken0.000511440
Neulet3.64E-50
Neumark0.282822141086.8410107379
Neuralprotocol3.563E-54989.9370066201
Neuro0.000178161.1292140182404
Neurochain0.0067703423827.940045574
Neurotoken0.0165338869101.500427004
Neutron0.00837384450.63342078716
Nevacoin0.0053458.4904561215541
Neverdie0.0044541740.899397466399
Newbium0.000127480
Nework0.0069485176946.15591872
Newpowercoin0.0715518280.642598117467
Newstoken0.000819569856.8216226181
Newtoncoinproject3.571E-50
Newyorkcoin3.563E-572.255439414627
Nexium0.006592171090.1808180321
Nexo0.074972631621741.3589833
Nexton4.22E-50
Nexty3.563E-5106852.54552104
Nexus0.25477867109842.06827428
Nihilocoin0.01200844593.60570987218
Nilu0.0039909370.068692230125
Nimiq0.068955830
Niobiocash0.00541627820.33527445288
Niobiumcoin0.0397312111830.42862749
Nitro0.003258630
Nitrous0.001247163.5086547312339
Nix0.1742115932260.423039448
Nkn0.0149303884826.79265958
Noahcoin0.00035633113098.32143034
Noblecoin0.0001425316.412241774453
Nobscrypto0.0001069167900.44063413
Nodebase0.1531166364.114155658057
Nodium0.000285066.3077723965873
Noir0.02337549428.66108317062
Noku0.058723890
Nolimitcoin0.0053455280.0318383953
Nomadcoin7.126E-50.88266182871483
Northernnetwork0.00694850.082552388454692
Noscoin0.000178169.1367244095817
Novacoin0.519392151068.2238074998
Npccoin3.088550570
Npcoin0.146666992508.6242224555
Nper0.0140751821471.988409935
Nubits0.0411565525633.329592244
Nucleusvision0.00178166484363.41378584
Nuggets0.0001781646.654396788653
Nullex0.000101440
Nuls0.402158337262304.9742579
Numeraire2.735704135966.589719804
Numus0.00997734695.35095833248
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.02918373468637.73826923
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.00096211064.1512942915
Nyxcoin0.000997737.967517394862
Obitanchain6.4E-50
Obits0.0300745736.021891537485
Obsidian0.00217363126.5176661405
Obxcoin0.000282020
Oceanchain0.000320724294.164675443
Oceanlab0.004611040
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.61955758600586.01925434
Odem0.20695867902811.04231458
Odyssey0.002921932049556.318383
Ofcoin0.00024943140794.16648645
Offtheradar0.002909360
Ohmcoin0.00064147.373040393719
Okcash0.0158212212757.22532986
Olive0.00420473297809.6891732
Olympic0.0001069163.65134159348
Olympuslabs0.06210898116540.25322925
Ombre0.001232250
Omegacoin0.00032073.1835066796433
Omen0.000106936.551638341118
Omiron0.000692880
Omisego1.3324532325146794.162348
Omni2.253633166970.0741335431
Omnicoin0.021486920.55195325354962
Omnitude0.0716230968220.282944287
Ondori7.126E-5109.44072793258
Onek15.416523320
Oneledger0.0031001314707.79883993
Onerootnetwork0.04682226145729.82394317
Ong0.306625241546939.195209
Ongsocial0.008373841435.723978985
Onix0.0007126656.661735225871
Onlive0.057227258981.773079383
Ontology0.5614395411200458.24372
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin7.126E-5166.91957496888
Opcoinx0.0007483102.49919842601
Openanx0.08110157160111.83864581
Openplatform0.000446850
Opensourcecoin0.001567866.2890947404775
Operand0.000249433.5936665820389
Opus0.00712667414.34872322201
Oraclechain0.0447555220.782064772122
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.0783934319.010360770335
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.02138002146.17429519886
Originsport0.00331391748.3475215337
Origintrail0.020738628111.066124891
Ormeuscoin0.07732443190420.64726401
Orsgroup0.0301458429.244219254457
Osa0.044612991037974.6696799
Otcbtc0.022484661524.5102133883
Otn0.17321386104.60571010688
Ourcoin0.001425337.3456655084283
Owndata0.0001781612394.155683755
Oxycoin0.00071266107.0146287237
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.013729090
Pabyosicoin0.011509584680.5900738765
Pac0.0007839317410.270280878
Pakcoin0.000641497.840727223806
Palletone0.01058311200073.14413295
Pandacoin7.126E-581.675714882135
Pandemia0.00089083127.54675509002
Paragon0.055516896.542487546649
Parallelcoin0.0893685193.909508345279
Pareto0.001817312.312638835883
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0014253342821.352589564
Parkingo0.59532689392.44464459679
Parlay7.126E-50.0003207994370001
Particl1.7974546265367.04566538
Pascalcoin0.245585255992.4335006707
Pascallite0.0049886762.907771553027
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.01920639386435.02726041
Patron0.0142533540077.199737348
Pawsfund0.865534812039.5976946592
Paxex0.00146096695.97783607676
Paxosstandard1.009315528636669.565865
Paycent0.04806943127.96468546766
Paycon0.0006770370.894643847254
Paydaycoin0.1465957281.407989929767
Payfair0.00402657125.83026423577
Paymon0.00035633119.95917116171
Paypex0.0212018613581.983573084
Paypie0.048710832354.0511841297
Pchain0.00709104152068.49577718
Peculium0.0011046322422.862785338
Pecunio0.018095140
Pedity0.0009977326.681031752826
Peepcoin3.473E-50
Peepmasternode7.126E-51.782219094445
Peercoin0.58520701201227.70455035
Peerplays0.91827222200539.72969783
Pegascoin0.001746031158.9967528164
Penguincoin3.563E-51252.3891324692
Penta0.000391961509859.1502217
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.00114026645.23955552195
Pepchain7.126E-513.966288644854
Pepecash0.0053452894.2410787683
Pesetacoin0.002886338.391209246022
Petrodollar0.0096566411.597006580699
Phantasma0.0288986732975.074361242
Phantomx0.000249431.4013588739621
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.10340807273.30821705784
PhoenixCoin0.001817339.980841745122
Phonecoin0.01311308673.64481295989
Phore0.21080708160704.63708172
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.103016164.137110639993
Picpoto0.0012471619263.975252533
Piecoin0.000515290
Piedpipercoin0.007411740.74425469384023
Pigeoncoin0.0001069447.44663482439
Piggycoin0.0002494316.952753181416
Pillar0.040194452374.0265808953
Pinkcoin0.00235182795.2099717669
Pioneercoin0.002209260.44163389160347
Piplcoin0.000997731.6665887195974
Pirateblocks0.000206730
Pirl0.033459748951.202031705
Pitiscoin0.0019598398.947841725275
Pivx0.60305933192179.97457401
Pixiecoin0.0002494329057.602166323
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken3.6E-50
Plancoin0.002494331674.176980769
Platincoin4.155208521379043.5201574
Platinumbar0.06239404178.55044371237
Playcoin0.033281573428176.3570137
Playercoin0.000113330
Playkey0.0531293712643.481576501
Plexcoin0.004172820
Plncoin0.00021383.3838993946227
Pluracoin7.126E-5148.85354080792
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Plusonecoin0.031357370.0011049758385559
Pluton0.391254518448.5015434506
Poanetwork0.02900557296328.98084365
Poet0.00505994262993.23655867
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.000106960.24691844502
Policypal0.00488177198429.05949386
Polis0.5653235812794.040308894
Polishcoin0.055964820
Polyai3.783E-50
Polybius1.221797356598.9228010878
Polymathnetwork0.119086751282398.4196711
Ponzicoin0.001282818.455056944887
Popchain0.00391967318078.65278287
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous1.30200809296730.80983417
Posex0.004501020
Positron0.775631790.43115444332813
Posscoin5.641E-50
Postcoin0.000918370
Postoken0.01008750
Poswcoin0.005202470.36610344638089
Potcoin0.011794647626.7678329631
Potentiam0.016070651014.795552377
Powerledger0.06994832872053.36092983
Prasm0.0008908314657.292770816
Premiumdigicoin0.000145810
Presearch0.0320700433141.647258953
Presidentjohnson0.001069158.84016985926
Presidenttrump0.0017104186.55356984474
Pressone0.024373231425.3084767308
Primalbase3135.737499549.9132729134133
Primas0.073404761044878.2794098
PrimeCoin0.1989411653202.799417159
Primestone0.014645312618.0148700315
Primexi0.000281890
Primulon0.000108320
Printerium0.00064146.4519895657098
Printex0.0025299726.660108500657
Prismchain0.000276710
Privatix0.51101831681.52147282532
Privcy0.0036346127.18182790824
Prizm0.2112703114487.63011115
Prochain0.0124004158966.519244375
Procurrency0.0005701377.86511659192
Profileutility0.00865891111845.98533671
Projectcoin0.029112476104.2107534805
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.051312063065332.9189958
Projectx20313.70447794433.32194254642
Promotioncoin0.00017816227832.80977758
Propy0.1320573108004.25199972
Prospectorsgold0.135522920
Prospercoin0.00017816102.72867695661
Protean6.458E-50
Protontoken0.00017816100822.89903617
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.003735820
Provocotoken0.0013540656242.75522811
Proxeus0.00534527.205111099738
Proximax0.0039553103181.21802907
Publica0.01959835149.39419479242
Pumapay0.0007483633559.50715543
Pundix0.0005345827256.96597178
Pura0.01022678991.76935296552
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.243771770
Purevidz0.000306680
Purex0.0034564328.939994455035
Purk0.00242306455.54664238673
Purposecoin0.121866161727.5086396169
Putincoin0.0003207104.6739690982
Pwrcoin3.563E-523.322226003053
Pylonnetwork0.8202447860809.315502463
Pyrexcoin0.0097279183.850841998141
Qabio0.01468095550.65451485111
Qash0.20446433650374.36990293
Qbao0.0133981562370.178672408
Qbic0.0038127720.269320338651
Qchain0.001512210
Qchi0.041156555866.6078345602
Qlcchain0.01867189351920.83576066
Qtum1.64545423112059135.60549
Quant1.4556236283695.5150533
Quanta0.0002138196415.89577974
Quantis0.080780871185.6656654794
Quantstamp0.0142889885028.239699731
Quantum0.03692460
Quantumresistant0.1639491824460.72249558
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.042831322283657.5298403
Quasarcoin0.02925517495.464916073
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.000926462727.7945403915
Qubenet0.1278525610.877702954181
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica0.185934985.5793438083057
Quebecoin0.00171042.4950710878411
Qunqun0.0040622181182.54923429
Quotient0.00228053187.09800213371
Qurito0.004103390
Qvolta0.001781660.0088041623265583
Qwark0.014966016340.5608080217
Qyno0.0780371327.78284865539
Rabbitcoin4.226E-50
Radium0.6343454410479.866490869
Ragnarok0.002031158.965859359933
Raidennetwork0.19523529257490.4889626
Rainbowcurrency3.667E-50
Rapture0.00117591.1606167186845
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00156786116694.59992575
Ratecoin0.000534535.626096320991
Ravencoin0.014253354335009.0509621
Rchain0.0339229769203.995918414
Read0.002886323190.390088201
Real0.079516560
Realchain0.0007483279514.40635226
Realisto0.039615770
Realtract0.0001069306837.96533701
Rebellious0.0045967223.16177581991
Record0.0019598319.604410038895
Red0.0080887717170.030283652
Redcoin0.0002850639.608286665619
Reddcoin0.0012115360999.820287685
Redmwat0.0117590128002.537943818
Redpill3.446E-50
Redpulsephoenix0.00869454720418.33305895
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00199546780323.68568572
Reftoken0.5120873125866.825030817
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.0071266719.290988988946
Regalseven3.83E-50
Relex0.0005701323294.237214573
Remme0.0033495365146.260300501
Renos0.00114026103.65004858406
Rentberry0.001318431109.8608654494
Rentledger3.46E-50
Repme4.018E-50
Repo0.0459314223629.936573513
Republictoken0.02490773540186.80580344
Request0.0209880698576.606806745
Revain0.133375741675453.070243
Revizorcoin5.507E-50
Revolutionvr0.0158924821635.056787663
Revolvercoin0.00138978.2600151926424
Rex0.0292193729.434417676216
Rhenium0.0004988628.746980127107
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.055659341.1686010602276
Richcoin0.0014253312987.078589848
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.0229478910878.590035913
Rikcoin0.00744737152.10819367382
Rimbit0.000285061.8305528762863
Ripio0.0120440891399.582354353
Ripple0.30794367390690862.93532
Riptidecoin3.973E-50
Rise0.04100850
Risksharingtoken1.133043550
Rivetz0.04276005208.8478475185
Robet1.8529357935.710038840339
Robotina0.015037288018.2847612325
Rock0.018152750
Rocketcoin7.126E-560.07329466084
Rocketpool0.320629152828.5010402748
RonPaulCoin0.02324580
Roofs8.445E-50
Roscoin0.000265640
Rotharium2.0949577188933.033045434
Roulettetoken0.00598644575.7103297616
Rovercoin0.00010890
Royalkingdom0.0012115319.206583092633
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin0.0001069259.35283559384
Rrcoin0.00138974878.2945608626
Rsgpcoin4.486148060
Rubexmoney0.00039196389.72262572946
Rubies0.009174670
Rublix0.213764651145.6169568311
Rubycoin0.1023034342.635421441916
Ruff0.00837384401048.94391953
Runners7.126E-521.716517887722
Rupaya0.00413347721.08210295235
Rupee0.014253352.6174738952476
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.0351345196.295757135214
Ryocurrency0.084843071314.8445055273
Safecoin0.025727391.858958343975
Safeexchange0.00652093591.5505889524
Safeinsure3.00015248114202.47427577
Safetradecoin0.000116520
Sagacoin0.01393265114.16539075196
Saifu0.067988290
Sakecoin0.00010691.0682621252103
Sakurabloom0.0023161682278.717413471
Salpay0.03757490
Salt0.218539521276251.3402037
Salus10.115532833526.9073993784
Sanchezium0.000178160.0090180286178917
Sandcoin0.033566940
Sandy0.000249432.6252800148813
Santiment0.19534219195037.27360152
Sapien0.001639139319.987432668
Sativacoin0.00287010
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness6.552E-50
Savedroid0.00032071635.1195067367
Savegain0.000545860
Savenode0.00110463238.82516477526
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000473730
Scorumcoins0.093893957275.3578206176
Scriv0.00374152393.0763999964
Scroll0.04632339252177.36430975
Scryinfo0.02651123906485.90776096
Sealnetwork0.00171041084.1063024706
Seather0.000249430.0008911095472225
Secretcoin0.008502040
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.004632332.1997930282735
Securecoin0.0027437719.819987260559
Securetag0.00138977.370153198786
Sedocoin0.0534500716028.026170081
Seele0.00573697145906.29197081
Seer0.000427628717.261588062
Segwit2x9.6441388463126.830945646
Selfiecoin6.556E-50
Selfkey0.00260123166783.69259686
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.197159493283.125740724
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0013184338620.221940196
Sentinelchain0.002209262202.2760515602
Sentinelprotocol0.013897011048730.0443947
Sequence0.024800832948.2661990659
Sether0.02619053101.00373838386
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin0.00010690.060880604266241
Sgelderger0.000102270
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000534543927.03857114
Shardcoin0.0263687179.32891701282
Sharder0.005451984193.950826033
Sharechain7.126E-5251.04388066487
Sharex0.00053452636.67299302
Sharingmarketcoin0.000204930
Sharkcoin0.000464370
Sharpay0.00035633340.36891554474
Sharpecapital0.026030020
Shekel0.000463232.2878702959209
Shellcoin0.009303730
Shield0.00192421699.1892494949
Shift0.278403615122.433918409
Shillingcoin0.000505730
Shinechain0.00103336631362.41304847
Shipchain0.00420473178.14349180434
Shivom0.00195983333.68295625632
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.004632336280.3951587674
Showcoin0.000427625823.05936167
Showhand3.563E-540461.779912458
Shping0.0001781648.799190535672
Siacashcoin7.126E-524.238179684452
Siacoin0.0025656828514.53530227
Siberian0.0607549112317.438530126
Sierracoin0.03517014513.38596105706
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.002779496.833951657354
Signaltoken0.001425330.4277325826668
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary3.563E-544032.065455263
Simmitri0.0025656344.74461986543
Simplebank0.000819562.2442415724889
Simpletoken0.02369619274942.28430678
Simplicity5.549E-50
Singulardtv0.01015551152394.55062184
Singularitynet0.03816335256092.1430726
Sirinlabs0.04810506299916.7551242
Sisa0.000108910
Six0.0067703427832.915597948
Sixdomainchain0.004382941695.357080786
Sixeleven0.071419220
Skeincoin0.01913512110.60701210799
Skincoin0.006128945588.0786779539
Skrumblenetwork0.0024587913753.78749719
Skycoin0.94766975246808.32905573
Skyhub1.9792561221621.900375019
Slate0.002066733624.5431714063
Sling0.005630071.9013069743358
Smartcash0.01689022101740.33302875
Smartcoin0.001924231.876236057515
Smartfox0.01460968624.15707989927
Smartinvestment0.485917790
Smartlands4.56199919895821.27234316
Smartmesh0.0060576731809.481223469
Smartnode0.030931570
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.00057013370908.07394917
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snetwork0.014395881822.0951417074
Snipcoin0.000354710
Snodecoin0.043437096571.9655253754
Snovio0.0017816660086.350271171
Snowgem0.04122782113162.34839984
Soarcoin0.002280534391.3830010765
Social0.034741160
Socialactivitytoken0.001140264389.154906409
Socialcoin0.001957760
Sociallending0.001746034722.38635528
Socialsend0.0140039198.801200738184
Socialx0.002174210
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001781663.0980670962556
Sola0.00334953520.23684690049
Solarcoin0.02537096390.68349133204
Solareum0.0099060735.5617225673
Solarflarecoin0.00113780
Solaris0.932525572204.0577003446
Solarium4.193E-50
Soldo0.008908342.6733286416675
Soma0.02996767186.00389783163
Sonder0.00024943407.21385858807
Songcoin7.126E-52.3812585764699
Soniq0.017027310
Sonm0.02084552335214.12141838
Soom0.07621590
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.0238743659777.240266634
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de3.563E-5101528.18586595
Spacechain0.0054162786078.922728681
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.015144184026.4977370911
Sparks0.005451923.733526525669
Sparta7.126E-5687.06588513937
Spartatoken0.005551910
Spectrecoin0.101056262641.0690502828
Speedcash0.032607110
Spendcoin0.63947664641.90694839287
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.0319275147.69210426846
Spindle0.0013540614489.242983786
Sportscoin0.00054340
Sportyco0.0049530338718.008951337
Spots0.00021380.4351109697178
Spreadcoin0.0071979441.893198477843
Sprouts3.578E-50
Srcoin7.126E-57944.7899666596
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stakenet0.0906513295843.054451125
Staker0.006307118.935400635222
Starbase0.00513121390.9986204998
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.0008552193147.68079685
Starcoin0.004667974816.0045777365
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.2316169710.025374494454
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.1235917517581.485360308
Stationcoin3.563E-51.3475715016918
Status0.015286721404183.2465631
Stealthcoin0.0744737615912.360863739
Steem0.25648907308317.72859142
Steemdollars0.6321718393482.80489892
Steepcoin0.0001781615.704879015867
Stellarlumens0.1206189979147517.569575
Stellite0.000213811255.694871254
Stemma0.00010690.19682827679051
Steneumcoin0.014003916035.2605106652
Stepscoin0.000226460
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.03851968306.78424426329
Stk0.004525439780.6794128692
Stockchain0.0015678681641.036462995
Storiqa0.0006414102995.51397178
Storj0.13309067295753.72051296
Storm0.00292193531719.23797318
Stox0.01428898107501.00326523
Straks0.02305479154.28510300892
Stratis0.66541775284632.77206291
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands3.433E-50
Substratum0.0460383283844.130660053
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.004703614.093610376962
Sugarexchange0.0041691166.23409786077
Sumokoin0.04578889920.80245795617
Suncoin0.000819566.813494886827
Suncontract0.01307745272258.90263058
Superbitcoin2.14602035307150.40007127
Supercoin0.001596290
Supergamechain3.782E-50
Superiorcoin0.000106938.762053395195
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.00409783702.3669845972
Sureremit0.0053806429.231565498886
Suretly0.452900262371.382694513
Surety0.000442550
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.006955210
Swaptoken3.563E-53.4670577375695
Swarm0.12083279274.73670130642
Swarmcity0.1474152920072.088139724
Swftcoin0.0008552817412.54577816
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0055944466056.742462347
Swisscoin7.126E-53175.2218203165
Switcheo0.004846132684.6867239564
Swtcoin0.00010694.3785915156144
Swytchenergy0.01022678106.06420692501
Sxdt0.213942817948.717906255
Sxut0.054768529628.31684028
Syncfab0.0014609696126.861186202
Syndicate0.028934315606.250369582
Synereo0.0190282267350.529265097
Synergy0.023471870
Syscoin0.03324594131960.38649445
Taas0.2522487661.07835048057
TagCoin0.0217007276.434529324809
Tagrcoin0.000290340
Tajcoin0.001354066.9910751973975
Talao0.028542337.1389280934727
Talium0.0055231795.001866072647
Talus0.000173570
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.00053453.3879984985399
Tatatu0.0357759116.794812925266
Tattoocoin0.002480770
Tattoocoinle0.429374570
Tcoin0.066242457709.493381825
Techshares0.0138970111.099517942676
Tefood0.0074473714856.702342454
TekCoin3.546E-50
Telcoin0.0003919619373.466488554
Tellurion7.254E-50
Teloscoin0.003777132672.5006226762
Tenx0.25082336229715.98231619
Ternio0.0138613838040.256194653
Terracoin0.020204121826.7105544963
Terranova0.02013286118.78144513972
Teslacoilcoin0.012436042251.6281577478
Teslacoin0.0044680
Tether0.99160571272262.398988
Tezos0.39766852835384.36228508
Thanecoin0.001351650
Thebasis5.556E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00281503201517.88257612
Themis0.00153223184275.3512989
Theresamaycoin0.0001781621.01582062855
Thetatoken0.04739239923878.27668472
Thingschain3.563E-514297.13819355
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0045610725134.048398256
Threefold0.066848210
Thrivetoken0.005131239406.442368831
Thunderstake7.126E-55054.3724250921
Tidextoken0.009870445.2104601001375
Tierion0.01218661111583.29689986
Tiesnetwork0.00880144111.49512752713
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.035219540
Tigracoin3.563E-50.8911095472225
Timeismoney0.0016035255.79228264258
Timenewbank0.00306447579831.41306052
Timicoin0.017032753689.1405223053
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain3.279E-50
Titcoin0.0012115315.59245663539
Tivalue0.100806832884.4059026956
Tmtg0.010084241991849.0050453
Toacoin0.0012115323698.469349327
Todaycoin0.0001781611.318695246911
Tokcoin0.000138210
Tokenbox0.037735756154.3191978073
Tokencard0.23753211571.59533970017
Tokenclub0.02430196216326.69326964
Tokendesk0.004917410620.003661463
Tokenomy0.052824110
Tokenpay0.81158587105633.28566723
Tokens0.013861389624.7058711346
Tokenstars0.00491744048.7783629666
Tokes0.23575044432.38335468252
Tokia0.00334953278.62411323961
Tokugawa0.04080022218.48330811947
Tokyo0.000249436.7132628849554
Tolar0.0049174134056.20842519
Tomochain0.15846164644615.01419561
Toor0.007587620
Topchain0.00559444314796.62791888
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.004486970
Torqcoin0.004756110
Touristcoin0.000192160
Towerbee0.0004988630.723033370263
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0001781613020.559322111
Traceabilitychain0.001389738326.137325823
Tracto0.0061289413.408810512112
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.002672527907.927738213
Traid0.0011759143.68592525482
Trakinvest0.007087190
Transcodium0.001247162.9602659158731
Transfercoin0.0858408149224.109956787
Travelflex0.0050243219.9644391201
Traxia0.0040622124228.18742749
Trendercoin3.563E-548.386535526544
Trezarcoin0.00281503837.46571487802
Triangles0.6624958125.265165615435
Triatoken0.880206480
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.00352772233.6541217365
Tripio0.00260123333585.15783897
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.00445417815.80576462435
Trollcoin0.000534517.647854272631
Tron0.0133268860529295.852111
Truckcoin0.0007126639.861433065794
Truechain0.2211051213151025.898899
Truedeck0.63822948134628.11750674
Trueflip0.2144773196847.3983222
Truegame0.0093003138934.708578942
Trueusd1.0125937725098489.080044
Trumpcoin0.0208811652.707775231699
Trustcoin0.0104049421708.480507338
Trustedhealth0.000907940
Trustnote0.00395531744451.8420644
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.02362493232975.21053059
Tune0.000677031.0354336494907
Turbocoin4.002E-50
Turtlecoin3.563E-5944.97155882853
Tuxcoin0.000213841.225828715737
Tvtwo0.00641496.257154269628
Twinkle0.0010333644192.206858928
Twist0.0003563334.847409154246
Typerium0.00092646259.70763977117
Ubcoinmarket0.001331930
Ubex0.00060576320817.16997316
Ubiq0.249576193603.7824932633
Ubiquechain0.0055944496682.650452486
Ucash0.0001781693204.941389432
Uchain0.00213892506.745795558
Ucoin0.03303330
Ufo0.0002138925.24716980019
Ugain0.000338970
Ugchain0.00228053212002.33550089
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.04667972296635.91354676
Ultracoin0.0016391343.04782694037
Ultranote7.126E-5546.49613432681
Ultrasalescloud0.002316168371.3713427245
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin4.004E-50
Unetwork0.0003207140494.40507653
Unibright0.01204408127104.83126701
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.004276448.94341370866
Unikoingold0.02579856163770.0997272
Unitedbitcoin1.126371164667134.7969561
Unitedemiratecoin0.0011759235.81175308599
Unitedtraders0.23158134302.84247464773
Unitus0.0014253344.436033037415
Universa0.002529978351.4550443441
Universalcurrency0.021451295696.706678335
Universalroyal0.000142530.41411642878524
Universe0.004177010
Unlimitedip0.00260123275453.77805018
Unobtanium74.6009986928606.972309974
Upfiring0.040942751299.8608549346
Uptoken0.01496601148219.39670689
Uquidcoin0.09204102245939.60835073
Uralscoin0.001211539.0595899671742
Uro0.005380641274.5370899553
Usc0.013968280.82898138959015
Uscoin0.000242940
Usechaintoken0.00124716437.79217576787
Uservcoin0.00110463101.86950477556
Utrum0.0124004119584.106642527
Utrust0.0222708695967.414277674
Valorbit4.175E-50
Valuechain0.005238150805.387662282
Valuecybertoken0.0075542738636.814578187
Valuto0.004311631482.3611238928
Vantaur3.563E-535.727290721174
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.000213813.540516503192
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.003919675816519.2977988
Vechain_old0.360407370
Vectorai0.0004988613.473576354004
Vectorspaceai0.028683910
Veggie0.00042760.9550199239493
Veltor0.005087070
Venox0.01532235251.25895886519
Verge0.00620021108018.012089
Vericoin0.0628929123339.921335642
Veridocglobal0.002316161106.852479618
Verify0.016712051088.9566830249
Verime0.001781661024.3303888879
Veritaseum13.38439664534727.04700722
Verium0.27038609751.81918020908
Veros0.0138257517384.843539279
Version0.000106930
Vertcoin0.24633356155952.96601517
Vertical0.000142532.9551331248811
Vestchain0.01083254356234.73029933
Vestoria4.153E-50
Vethor0.00046323270074.35769857
Vetri0.00723357320.27236352511
Vexanium0.00402657103589.51123519
Vezt0.0121153463.200198062043
Viacoin0.2872763164198.276648825
Vibe0.0250858976413.576452159
Viberate0.022092691231404.2935097
Viceindustry0.00213871.096426693127
Victorium0.00644964224.69074158104
Viewly0.00249433126.98988291177
Vikkytoken3.563E-53761.1912916791
Vinchain0.0026725106842.97828379
Vio0.000348740
Vipstarcoin0.00010693705.4958043575
Virtacoin3.778E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000159550
Visionx0.00060576322591.93415206
Vitae1.200844927754.8157480625
Vite0.01286365105897.50560059
Viuly0.0001425335.6443818889
Vivaldi0.0003563312.013831982508
Vividcoin0.07126676129.38122884831
Vivo0.02048919128.93563843032
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00064142947.0707221417
Volcoin3.868E-50
Volix0.000748336.362651828343
Volt0.00071266139709.42350403
Votecoin0.00106930.021159846489
Vpncoin0.001121310
Vslice0.0017460311.795331921529
Vsportcoin0.000855213194.505260216
Vsync3.404E-50
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano3.563E-51.782219094445
Vvcoin0.00034520
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.1186235271532.104087718
Wabnetwork0.00010696613.379235628
Wagerr0.0712311211254.359525775
Waletoken3.563E-55905.2975298601
Walton0.94357192936434.046598
Wanchain0.34147468708258.58819714
Wandx0.021889490
Warp0.010298043.4695171999199
Warri7.126E-51.3879922307538
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves1.596090387208319.0577902
Wavescommunity0.20250510
Wavesgo0.0128992856.664408554513
Wax0.06638498169793.36558256
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.11242331160550.53854141
Wcoin0.038041680
Wealthsilo0.0014253313.9939486852
Webchain0.0025656246.61884451965
Webcoin0.00509557427229.35663778
Well0.00210236255.86688633387
Welltrado0.03777138115122.14823259
Wepower0.0128992894710.331599931
Weshowtoken0.01753162213186.39242848
Wetoken0.0012115352063.211493658
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.0062358465484.5405622
Whitecoin0.04001628208296.68068695
Whitemoney0.014182080.0712887637778
Whitestonecoin0.785772790
Wicoin0.00010691.3339909921921
Wikitoken0.37514823132274.20594165
Wildbeastcoin0.016111990
Wildcrypto0.002031132.30450330591
Winco0.0028506776.055415679039
Wincoin0.0892972529.240048861776
Wings0.06895059103103.83860283
Wintoken0.0001781695595.676309982
Wisepass0.002002820
Wispr0.002815031.5653586750329
Witchain7.126E-5222249.62307718
Wixlar0.032105675828.0824242163
Wizbl0.0054162725638.862990444
Womencoin3.311E-50
Woodcoin0.059222672899.5916569337
Worktips3.563E-50.41753828944657
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.00310015428.2998845864
Wowbit0.0283998268456.55911583
Wowcoin0.00751864264.54975082886
Wxcoins1.2671586586060.406969354
Wystoken0.0045967191.17992545886
X12coin0.00773244385.52649780474
X8xtoken0.0185649975.285889118439
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.043080758432.4987486909
Xcash3.563E-569.464733823399
Xceltoken0.0060220441625.555115466
Xchange0.03207004732.9023859412
Xcoin0.002209262.2099516771118
Xdna0.062750383806.295942032
Xenon0.00217363285.39536953389
Xinfin0.0009621135300.69099216
Xios0.007052890
Xirkle0.009621010.18232101336172
Xmax0.0002494353188.780232251
Xmct0.00359897471323.3340675
Xorn0.00805314113.11081606939
Xovbank0.002423069798.1768122059
Xp3.563E-51.782219094445
Xplay0.006325450
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.563E-538528.075402979
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.0138613818602.272162971
Xtrd0.0006057633.096664049009
Xuma0.000463230.23318554631718
Xyonetwork0.004489842068.138074381
YaCoin0.000463236.4024438748842
Yee0.001710441924.384674312
Yeed0.00049886227322.85088127
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten6.439E-50
Yocoin0.005701347159.3912123157
Yolocash0.00042761403.5059133052
Youchain0.00399093403912.15257169
Youlivecoin0.0001781693463.756850324
Yoyow0.01414645714998.98526087
Yuanchaincoin0.0054162783569.593602929
Yuki4.17E-50
Zap0.007625543194.3232881269
Zayedcoin0.0014253332.791512495658
Zb0.1214385636674794.659851
Zcash59.215552150860841.67045
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic1.0397464142676.580294838
Zcoin5.31650039301808.20689032
Zcore0.2134795817731.838887995
Zealiumcoin0.0053450.47371383530348
Zebi0.00463233231721.05881908
Zeepin0.00677034121233.13744253
Zeitcoin3.411E-50
Zelcash0.037735751736.9194336788
Zennies0.000249430.4990213464446
Zenswapnetwork3.563E-55208.6426287494
Zenzo0.01065438132.2572314454
Zero0.14613249936.49475450523
Zest0.072208880
Zetacoin0.0010333612277.107589262
Zetamicron3.445E-50
Zeusshield0.001140263887.4174937089
Zilbercoin0.0771819533.78541903399
Zilla0.0155005237300.915649166
Zilliqa0.013754484059563.3928804
Zinc0.05573063695.9129548642
Zio0.042760051.3364504545424
Zip0.000498861656350.6807045
Zippie0.0024587258.23050094131
Zmine0.0111176126.58807120486
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.0034920757.625131579564
Zozocoin0.02856980
Zpertoken0.0013540682890.848043277
Zrcoin1.977652628771.3842163502
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.00053452.5693183353157
Zxflea3.647E-50