Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.442455090.89086386532416
01coin0.02713178426.86816835426
0chain0.3682831272557.245082236
0x1.1395348915320882.008037
0xbitcoin0.8728418327387.59300576
0xcert0.02990662609978.47776957
10mtoken0.002312364.6297773210466
13370.000154152209.5577173096
1world0.1684945467996.766573544
2bacco0.00015030
300token546.7250117726.828028656261
42Coin25050.65220541197.196815751
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.0655941618.30524334197
Abchain0.05802980
Abcoincommerce0.077078923.7921292869989
Abjcoin0.000924940.31042568244565
Absolute0.06150898722.91123121816
Abyss0.02304661798629.7646832
Ac30.26638478288428.32827745
Acceleratornetwork0.62279775310.46247078119
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.11453928261742.5253316
Aced0.285192042151.0666546659
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.081241195057355.7528486
Achilles0.001233260.11306436036406
Actinium0.046247351435.3613097489
Acuteangelcloud0.02713178607004.3093584
Adbank0.0070141881203.935207344
Adcoin0.034223042675.8379930535
Adelphoi0.061740223.5533521657935
Adex0.4984694323849536.838021
Adhive0.06536293360608.39798033
Aditus0.0074766538258.283047039
Adrenaline0.173735989844.660377637
Adshares0.109914553919.2132424261
Adtoken0.045630729065260.2487841
Adultchain0.02505065675.18781360024
Advancedinternet0.0067829429.391334987134
Adzcoin0.01433668168.29367817253
Aegeus0.054340647760.0196672886
Aelf0.7704809827923325.741837
Aeon1.6040125323256.640874004
Aerium0.005164282.5887573806139
Aerome0.345487820
Aeron0.609617256694160.0278321
Aeternity1.942928589055780.7017465
Agentnotneeded0.005443150
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.02111962981148.9366051
Aidcoin0.11353726352565.47223369
Aidoc0.023663231499873.6123587
Aigang0.0770789244043.596023866
Aion0.903981681953218.4195281
Airswap0.14984143514491.54988069
Airtoken0.0050872284178.14403124
Akroma0.071066773931.6028905644
Akuyacoin0.00115618380.03430348698
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0191155761980.6974124
Algory0.02995050
Alis0.08632848084.1067019913
Allion0.00863284192.51659907683
Allsafe0.01410544460.18320684311
Allsports0.032989782989224.7803493
Alpacoin0.01695736719.04012655257
Alpha7.538E-50
Alphabit34.25719082206.94418217979
Alphacat0.0030831537423.24112336
Alqo0.1259469713682.192193499
Altcoin20.629250631909.464621188
Amber0.29536645419277.46449473
Ambercoin0.00169320
AmericanCoin0.001945710
Amlttoken0.01210139151336.64696429
Ammoreloaded0.003078540
Amon0.00632047451.69605299846
Amsterdamcoin0.00154157179.76145843942
Anarchistsprime0.002774843.9981285411137
Angeltoken0.005219990
Animationvision0.002466521799.2010331613
Animecoin0.007245411171.7797497148
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0033914716.967366493924
Antimatter7.707E-52.5708645214021
Antsreloaded0.000465720
Apex0.04262464117447.48130452
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.15816596237230.24750945
Apis0.0067058625880107.150387
Apollon0.0389248515392.074387207
Appcoins0.19793869875346.25602497
Aprcoin0.398652227192.151526504
Apx8.660742711239.7197845102
Aquariuscoin0.17211725128.89822965179
Aragon1.6572740796907.974834133
Arbitcoin0.002618560
Arbitracoin0.007707895262.9791548845
Arbitragect0.00362277086.9828530135
Arcblock0.420542643673389.8328224
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.020734231294.3301790636
Ardor0.178206486089607.0395687
Arepacoin0.0006937113.00394392973
Argentum0.08178074276.41536755252
Argo0.0010020233.763979581405
Aricoin0.0013103443.740791079832
Arion0.02366323314.97609876615
Arionum0.0204259130402.435781386
Ark1.31720183648190.54518087
Artax0.0184989466.359370357737
Artbyte0.004393495865.4318016693
Artemine0.039156097.6823608020899
Artexcoin0.000593440
Artocash0.01310341405.02029313714
Asch0.404278981314268.1084034
Aseancoin0.003913970
Asiacoin0.002389446.7887975830053
Asiadigicoin0.001695732.7147786390278
Aston0.0322189965432.299443429
Astro0.863361091196.1363271924
Atbcoin0.05056377616097.30107082
Atfs0.004837990
Atlant0.0645921423613.154859808
Atmchain0.0014644916776.912663866
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.076940790
Atn0.277484141.6658868921307
Atomiccoin0.01356589193.44016368485
Atonomi0.02597559477841.60419773
Auctus0.1572410110563.422023614
Audiocoin0.0013874213765.32581087
Augmentors0.4474431813639.849513418
Augur33.6608311457227031.797419
Aurora0.050872092282168.848357
Auroracoin0.315638212215.4393777803
Auroradao0.14236478216037.35891364
Aurumcoin40.230653732018.1901945664
Authorship0.00516428693.18417374763
Autonio0.0164178142032.60292342
Avatarcoin0.04046643274.92416741088
Aventus0.9513852352810.983973275
Avoncoin0.000150960
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.0093265520.307006966287
Axpire0.0188843336573.0350015
Azart0.0131034130.265154361571
B2bx0.2962914106644.32735971
B3coin0.00011450
Babacoin0.771791321.5675532908591
Babb0.0009249446286.972710449
Banca0.000924941031250.1497804
Bancor2.256023192259820.1706746
Bankcoin0.028442121104.8706366827
Bankera0.00431642161544.47764121
Bankex0.19331395949388.01286722
Banyannetwork0.0245881715610.467685551
Bastonet7.707E-539.577693461761
Bat0.3574149927013986.728981
Bata0.08756166978.32817161976
Battlestarcoin0.000145980
Baxurcoin0.0024665281.039227350707
Bbncoin0.0002312314.081063204521
Bbscoin7.707E-51.6452946791585
Bean0.0036997889630.210449516
Beatcoin0.05896538670.75763420867
Bec0.1832936958689.661503846
Beekan0.00485597285115.53596321
Beetlecoin0.0018498912451.502287188
Beetoken0.020657152012.4868456926
Belacoin0.07168341356.1574887065
Benjirolls0.002563640
Berncash0.002090120
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.0312940442106.017941761
Bezant0.05303031472843.7740768
Bezop0.07576858487504.32398281
Biblepay0.002466529756.05480018
Biboxtoken0.8403144931442922.993713
Bifrost0.090336512894.128820049
Bigbom0.004547651159.2526659079
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.00462473154171.78670251
Billionairetoken0.05017838632.21795795438
Binancecoin12.0133678522316792.486303
Biobar0.010197460
Biocoin0.002928995396.6681975902
Biotron0.014722072892.3525411798
Bipcoin0.02320075196.26877792818
Bismuth0.8694503228034.552250972
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.002235288703.7884754604
BitBar9.63471207154.29737467609
Bitbase0.000539557.9420386338401
Bitbay0.03329809389900.80342601
Bitbee7.413E-50
Bitblocks0.00354563141.29080851699
Bitboost0.08154954.627463589252
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.155283690
Bitclave0.0073995710434.123209865
Bitcloud0.047788936415.4371617555
Bitcoal0.00940362716.85071927971
Bitcoiin45.94328153309542.36674469
Bitcoin7707.892986282902733257.1823
Bitcoin210.174660854.2832574226048
Bitcoinatom5.12335938211.9631291887
Bitcoincash817.6052587606106745.95163
Bitcoinclean0.632355541293.1451627628
Bitcoindark51.177711663310.7223726524
Bitcoindiamond8.670762972655860.7236406
Bitcoinereum0.001538830
Bitcoinfast0.00817036304.13942740844
Bitcoinfor0.008184250
Bitcoingod12.867016998362.5236017949
Bitcoingold33.9925987977690618.099554
Bitcoingreen2.5549352839906.896388835
Bitcoininterest1.9766891515377.637703426
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplanet0.0107910523.751690862126
Bitcoinplus29.275877955706.5003307062
Bitcoinprivate7.37098098263218.54793253
Bitcoinpro0.0048559747.377591839018
Bitcoinred0.00901823172.85666576911
Bitcoinreferenceline0.0041622643.203696805906
Bitcoinsaving0.005565330
Bitcoinsupreme0.019886364.1327106071678
Bitcointoken7.707E-519.072631053854
Bitcoinultra0.030677412.5724841336583
Bitcoinunicorn0.00069371518.41667401373
Bitcoinwhite0.0265922337836.809112991
Bitcoinwspectrum0.006012158595.6788174857
Bitcoinx0.00755373274270.49560623
Bitcoinz0.0016186564506.995526093
Bitconnect0.39842098454.16164272321
Bitcore1.86006873351337.02009164
Bitcredits0.002124460
Bitcrystal0.000148650
Bitcrystals0.207881877987.8165115163
Bitcurrency0.0014644929.235543712963
Bitdeal0.00277484305.90025442855
Bitdegree0.0126409414161.164907749
Bitdice0.07307082434.47039691186
Bithire0.016299230
Bitjob0.00955778102004.61826781
Bitmark0.203025921404.978131883
Bitmart0.04532241746.70133002808
Bitpark coin0.007860760
Bitq0.00131034450.41740768436
Bitquark0.0076308194.802692304219
Bitradio0.0571925627.210257148733
Bitrent0.0295983142445.58711973
Bitrewards0.00061663114.57545859913
Bitsend0.2517397824183.16489924
Bitsense0.07021897.0885029748025
Bitserial0.0030831510.020309656166
Bitshares0.204875795590767.9317847
Bitsoar0.00015415350.24184453105
Bitspace0.000693715.457244935198
Bitstake3.849512210
Bitstar0.01772815281.73664218258
Bitstation0.0007707850100.073199688
Bitstone1.944671380
Bitsum0.00030831670.95800338209
Bitswift0.345082363040.5553920601
Bittokens0.472956313.7868848282644
Bittube0.0782351169059.060303364
Bittwatt0.0341459610133.583255009
Bitvier7.707E-50.011491534579976
Bitvolt0.00069371326.82240555463
Bitz0.049715913.272953813052
Bitzeny0.01055981507.92498006661
Bitztoken0.226534974590757.390502
Blackcoin0.15608483448164.35342892
Blackmooncrypto0.60776736420601.10741902
Blakecoin0.014643360
Blazecoin0.00046247380.79891472071
Blazercoin0.0010020262.903966171249
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.00377686109990.04700812
Blockarray0.041853853295.6886689437
Blockcat0.215743924930.0155652761
Blockcdn0.01079105137184.19772996
Blockchaincapital1.85081926103.69660019837
Blockchainindex1.978076574365.7430408247
Blockmason0.183216611003359.5957898
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet13.16176682223754.34818263
Blockpool0.077464321948.9672726152
Blockport0.1338090212464.00453694
Blocksafe0.33752863344187.48102635
Blocktix0.24811707883964.3794291
Blockv0.01934681727322.96214638
Bloom0.24110289122502.34845966
Bluecoin0.002004054108.2301679148
Bluzelle0.296522644652144.7634795
Bnktothefuture0.07122093779164.64983147
Bnrtxcoin0.0010020253.470804520166
Bobsrepair0.014924270
Bodhi0.26561399298492.07115262
Boe0.0682148522847.078185483
Bold0.00639755948.51758843144
Bolenum0.00308315207.59734866542
Bolivarcoin0.01102228183.48834048981
Bonpay0.1405148830783.750581172
Boolberry1.079644576004.768123815
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.084478543388.932399523
Bottos0.082859841082370.5540218
Bounty0x0.024048624499.2226136787
Boutspro0.0196551235986.374114084
Bowhead0.084632664.305854869799
Bowscoin0.0032373167.524488565117
Boxycoin0.000770783.2858847703347
Brahmaos0.01418252270972.61066595
Bread0.405203931676139.2182609
Breakout0.078235113962.1530195586
Breakoutstake0.362193898146.3163943753
Briacoin0.8663671752730.161002722
Bricktox0.0384623840.002957365614
Bridgecoin1.330459414384.152429068
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brother0.0003853958.501088814862
Btclite0.001695731613.1007208486
Btctalkcoin0.0071683412.215269885335
Bubble0.004969120
Budbo0.02312367752.39449848193
Bulleon0.0153560
Bulwark0.9903100942811.530526878
Bumbacoin0.0046247354.464552325958
Bunnycoin7.707E-5134.83233470986
Burst0.01372004133661.0635184
Buzzcoin7.707E-52881.8883806411
Byteball137.2941319158171.69947813
Bytecent0.38608835916.31761441881
Bytecoin0.003083155957678.957771
Bytom0.3461614737053014.768207
Bzlcoin0.037999914713.3679004473
C200.9955514535226.902295664
Cabbage0.003006078.5379016953494
Cachecoin0.012409745.61884717753
Cai0.00077078451167.46955557
Cajutel7.855218260
Californium0.015468150
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0156470227262.014943357
Campuscoin0.003391476208.8534589893
Can0.012332621897425.6131646
Candy0.000202240
Cannabiscoin0.0238173819095.259736428
Cannacoin0.04208509687.68489601816
Cannation0.036490440
Canyacoin0.0959632611295.388661206
Capital0.010170520
Cappasity0.01256386335998.1377814
Capricoin1.2020459171567.076696655
Carbcoin0.06559416721.61677540346
Carblock0.02605267283756.9414208
Carbon7.707E-549.520107480842
Cardano0.17111522182522553.77636
Cardstack0.00485597787280.74341278
Cargox0.0356875414658.92844052
Cartaxitoken0.00470181253976.2131622
Carvertical0.0015415734210.232194734
Cashaa0.03090865622227.75519332
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashbetcoin0.10521273110453.55666716
Cashpokerpro0.009033480
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.03468551189.41265074995
Catcoin0.01148476336.57478506898
Catocoin0.5790169212812.541238263
Cazcoin0.02011768.1913817969076
Cbit0.0008478635.710213642651
Ccore0.085018050.771243931542
Ceekvr0.0401581218328.19903197
Centra0.0138742161.404927376
Centrality0.09442168499727.43687905
Centurion0.003391477646.2994410852
Cerberus0.0042393471.141314106477
Cerium0.006688810
Cfun0.00886407247384.61833352
Cgctoken0.09657989200.15553884557
Chaincoin0.08154951540.7777067902
Chainium0.0331439313211.051152877
Chainlink0.21119626670454.25407092
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.132961153082.3550392886
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.03368349620168.01083847
Cheapcoin0.000293210
Cheese0.00030831116.59550070462
Chesscoin0.00393730
Chronobank11.23934123120838.30160131
Chronologic1.2812830534018.886266821
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.8678316728424.693243436
Cic0.00786205229860.10977379
Cif0.0009249496.205199393729
Cindicator0.03113988230489.99325349
Civic0.196628355132488.0855527
Clam2.9555915635396.08645208
Clearcoin0.00245680
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.6554021422003.579726344
Clippercoin0.00562676296245.41868456
Cloakcoin3.85702965413958.12005685
Cloud0.01803646434.84097962097
Clubcoin0.6005990286.75992921292
Cnntoken0.00107912118211.7755524
Cntfuture0.0014644924.048079905018
Cobinhood0.04208509359516.9667319
Cofoundit0.0378457561590.304068922
Cognito0.0093265526.815843002143
Coimatic20.0006166329.706388133169
Coimatic30.00238950
Coin20.00192697206.50989472194
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.02374031706975.44620959
Coinfi0.0205800780035.139786023
Coinlancer0.022275814532.0553933371
Coinmeet0.02381738434185.91865175
Coinnec7.707E-5665.29036310237
Coino0.0012332675.828163478457
Coinonat0.00400819536.7434901847
Coinonatx0.00531844373.80419500798
Coinpoker0.02697762377445.75881544
Coinstarter0.0033143983577.012448642
Colossuscoinv20.000154157.71243931542
Colossusxt0.0009249431075.368863352
Colu0.0460932306065.95811535
Cometcoin0.06197145205.45066830636
Commerceblock0.01626365249513.01465844
Commodityadnet0.02034883666.36779087473
Communitygeneration7.707E-5789.10655799166
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin7.529E-50
Compucoin0.0028519229.488743095688
Concoin0.014259691.766844816491
Condensate0.00693715594.7945936519
Condominium0.0141825297243.93354955
Confido0.013986760
Coni0.0950383261269364.454096
Connectjob0.0049330593.349051742049
Conquestcoin0.0013103470.607304808277
Consensus0.014105445306.2215681357
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.02111962874666.57039388
Contanti0.001489350
Contentbox0.03453136456238.88937934
Contractnet0.1014358751701.253420082
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.09557787706.41478626884
Corethum0.000516880
Corez0.001926977.9178986987828
Corion0.08309108888.61460952222
Cortex0.541941957270353.0090858
Cosmoscoin0.0011561860.596095830503
Coss0.08301462486.268555987
Couchain7.707E-53512.9777773504
Counterparty8.7349697270825.973826326
Coupecoin7.545E-50
Coval0.003776864121.1532083561
Covesting1.2116036972360.233287904
Cpchain0.073918694878349.5122775
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.0848639208.3207754732
Cream0.004470572456.8695781102
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.076539372869.7498495269
Credencecoin0.009403625.9381926509076
Creditbit0.060815273139.8583698292
Credits0.224453841795094.11218
Cresentnetwork0.000990990
Crevacoin0.000154156548.538439461
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.014722071924.1123944334
Crocodilecash0.0329127213.13711670129
Cropcoin0.00223528410.58111613235
Crowdcoin0.05565098964.40783565057
Crowdholding0.0023894452466.995528789
Crowdmachine0.025821442232567.6172747
Crowdstartcoin0.000185730
Crown0.491532333712.5902062194
Crtcoin0.023003680
Crycash0.254129231680.1530538788
Cryply0.00308315171.17311739094
Cryptaur0.0030831578418.324523027
Crypterium0.557666051356238.1699995
Crypto0.00647463138.14066267861
Cryptobullion2.011760061088.6268512453
Cryptocarbon0.104519028799.8560849367
Cryptocircuits0.4317961626.730234925742
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.009172390.092472147391886
Cryptojacks0.00046247166.57434407595
Cryptonex2.971161511.332426956899
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.036920845.524446920309
Cryptopiafee715.540046649153.5150028309
Cryptoping0.138742079.5634247511208
Cryptoworldx.0.000149550
Crystalclear0.03229607401.17263428707
Cube0.00578091572518.76089584
Cubex0.0003853927.531017499862
Curecoin0.206263214658.5817394019
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.01741983569969.76646148
Cybermiles0.144522994080684.1870486
Cybervein0.06243393183158.8879882
Cypher0.030818250
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dadi0.095115391392436.1485372
Daex0.067983611660343.3717617
Dai0.993393246376.2674563336
Dalecoin0.17126938151.82708036336
Daneel0.0376915937206.944837267
Daocasino0.019578041529.4431974747
Daostack0.1451396215522.856225913
Dappster0.000296590
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.471885710
Darsek0.005395523.8870694149717
Dascoin0.0834764842072.600019331
Dash246.86247288199408767.3406
Dashcoin0.0255902696.62037396022
Data0.005318441060119.9513426
Datacoin0.0649775361428.712269141
Dataexchange0.019655123130830.5633454
Datariuscredit0.00339147316729.5509204
Datawallet0.02451109195360.57148618
Datum0.0153387186384.62830315
Datx0.01025149403368.26387885
Davorcoin0.002438380
Daxxcoin0.0003853943.189968663925
Dcc0.024202783587096.4812768
Dcorp0.677363130
Debitcoin0.00584330
Debitum0.02528188114745.2651494
Decent0.33991808261531.16169032
Decentbet0.1193181829476.619989452
Decentraland0.1324986811370857.940974
Decisiontoken0.39533783142890.40036051
Decred69.277000581962075.7197892
Deepbrain0.03383765480237.97269726
Deeponion0.7088949144913.865053988
Delphy0.613625361345529.828696
Delta0.09149268343975.93020416
Denarius0.296214325791.4425150968
Dent0.003391478180539.4783476
Dentacoin0.00030831113197.09614926
Dero0.7923713915286.960163538
Desire0.0291358314746.148725235
Destiny0.009172399.6601387401362
Dether0.0381540724231.363788742
Deuscoin0.06913981865.6884300117
Devery0.048251418066.4924160875
Deviant0.7006474780130.748736733
Dew0.469148840
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond3.5151845953018.477126885
Digibyte0.047943096094956.0600848
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0231236722.73411161885
Digipulse1.6529576521272.709180628
Digitalcoin0.040543512510.9550640439
Digitaldevelopers0.022121651.2214961387762
Digitalmoneybits0.00624339225.36997094826
Digitalnote0.005780911428850.5636503
Digitalprice0.049022191183.0470836839
Digitalrupees0.0001541568.794958693546
Digitex0.006089234883.1159904259
Digiwage0.015030393469.4512378348
Digixdao96.93777658328980.0615632
Dignity0.09920058404209.91952774
Dimcoin0.0040851854761.992034457
Dimecoin7.707E-5266.45637178891
Dinastycoin0.000462471826.6005535709
Dinero0.0186531348.17120882365
District0x0.03638125373569.17746957
Ditcoin0.080778712875.7761182348
Diverse7.571E-50
Divi1.0821881710783.335443747
Dmarket0.1867622490563.051271048
Dnotes0.0795454558683.509676626
Docademic0.1964741947986.347862456
Dock0.04617027741925.15796042
Dogecoin0.003545635650590.8449306
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.017400510
Dollaronline0.013556170
Domaintoken7.313E-50
Domraider0.0083245251839.312639401
Donationcoin0.000829750
Dopecoin0.023740312886.0980613926
Dorado0.01210139688847.6111837
Dotcoin0.0156470214310.312146823
Dovu0.037372190
Draftcoin0.117159971245.9916944103
Dragonchain0.342847081343407.6285449
Dragoncoin0.26530567168587.70882861
Dravite0.00015415316.37752611415
Dreamcoin0.039141880
Droidz0.00615830
Dropil0.00608923316551.9237253
Drputility0.225224632996.5663375587
Drxone0.00192697154.0211922242
Dubaicoin3.1858263243819.920784333
Dubstep0.000767770
Ducatcoin0.023509071983.9789706291
Dutchcoin0.0003083140.104761564577
Dws0.139569780
Dynamic1.5412702854440.045355913
Dynamiccoin0.0001541557.972478224183
Dystem0.602217677299.6791266835
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.004470571.3087238274336
Eaglecoin0.060506952334.5553807776
Earnzcoin0.0006937119.969741995024
Earthcoin0.000154158280.1606884845
Earthtoken0.0026977657520.859295578
Ebcoin0.0017728183665.93795369
Ebit0.000224030
Ebitcoin0.0588112287631.489382508
Ebitcoincash0.041622624.8330000970079
Ebittreecoin0.00014980
Eboost0.1189327833100.638845837
Ecc0.000539551628.3515297241
Echat0.0077078912.648554726075
Echolink0.01926973274538.54205164
Ecobit0.01973224179.1633232841
Ecocoin0.17150061202.02241190627
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin0.00030831477.39351517547
Edgeless0.34354079436730.48583745
Edinar0.011330632159.987714134
Edrcoin0.14136275711.90349795644
Educare0.060738192342635.9746178
Educationtoken0.0125638628840.154868291
Educoin0.001464493069006.7964887
Eggcoin0.009548430
Egold7.707E-523.818326337812
Egretia0.009018231596455.4680846
Eidoo0.918780841503242.4272152
Einsteinium0.13041754920217.05057598
Ejoy0.0005395598792.999352126
ElaCoin0.20965468124.91467762099
Elastic0.1596304620169.53011326
Elastos17.4131322810807559.63651
Elcoin0.05310738397.30908781201
Electra0.00092494137816.14289893
Electrifyasia0.02520481764603.70137688
Electroneum0.01325757880864.3215651
Electronicgulden0.069371031169.821638497
Electronicpkchain0.026515151440.6875203401
Elementh0.0103285735.082960953128
Elementrem0.01310341220.88958357676
Eliqa0.000231310
Elitoken0.02404862411.07563774125
Elixir0.231930499796.4707586709
Ellaism0.068446081487.8670567375
Eltcoin0.003699783.85621965771
Elysian0.028210885474189.3885746
Elysium0.0054726113.86791941633
Emaratcoin0.1464499613.888714967995
eMark0.01541578678.95055849345
Embercoin7.448E-50
Embers0.0084016147.27604704772
Emerald0.0106368930.109440211793
Emercoin2.98973753704742.40095246
Emovieventure0.05050290
Emphy0.05303033581.5042660314
Encrypgen0.0634359530165.255212243
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin0.000308310.44948096330268
Endorprotocol0.05264498856.4724849561
Energitoken0.0034685534032.961699945
Energo0.01148476703653.77456396
Energycoin0.0369978810956.676296456
Engagementtoken0.02412572185876.0944214
Engine0.00138742280992.57688719
Enigma1.247214161581092.0352291
Enjin0.057346721923258.8280789
Entcash0.00562676341.02702203699
Envion0.1395128634972.326011148
Eos8.08541788606105850.88633
Eosdac0.04686398151564.95167264
Eottoken0.0006166399.675797085668
Epic0.02682346264.94658466852
Epluscoin2.3124449796002.986484571
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.001464492098.111041092
Equilibriumcoin0.0204120
Equitrader0.07083553595.26843243813
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.000148360
Eroscoin0.031216967578.1773927219
Eryllium0.0056267670.662063127416
Escroco0.02150502515.32444859461
Espers0.000231231331.7395202119
Esportsreward0.1446000780.064220772452
Essentia0.017496911082290.530754
Eternaltoken1.752851941136307.6186111
Eternity0.0262068396.771061066301
Ethbet0.01842186166.19543193238
Ethbits1.07910501790.08542078957
Ether10.045630723331.9601939197
Etherdeltatoken0.00123326133.20123091905
Etherecash0.0121784780834.248683687
Ethereum462.5428481228462455.6428
Ethereumalps0.010471150
Ethereumblue0.082551531318.4236852362
Ethereumcash0.0215821344.38147039283
Ethereumclassic16.37068576160484187.23177
Ethereumdark0.06096943412.19054796869
Ethereumgold0.030754495097.5491825541
Ethereumlite 0.183615250
Ethereumsocial0.0006166399.2799947
Ethereumx0.00649360
Etherex0.5005505740.951664525803
Ethergem0.009249471153.8790238149
Etheriya0.53184461194.80750205108
Etheroll0.9107646399859.591609998
Etherparty0.03006078159987.33683755
Ethersocialnetwork0.1618657557362.032636665
Ethersportz0.166403270
Etherzero0.224735140
Ethgas0.000462470.32939828316159
Ethlend0.02612975364679.17777692
Ethorse0.018500730
Ethos1.181619991918096.6099384
Euno0.030137861306.9055427406
Eurocoin0.005395521288.9652520271
Europecoin0.26283915480.98242168651
Evencoin0.02859628123085.34323905
Eventchain0.042624646290.7835502054
Everex0.68106942548742.27901453
Evergreencoin0.110531182271.7721914061
Everipedia0.0274400981024.297842054
Everus0.02967538231953.92953652
Evilcoin0.013402760
Evotion0.023123678.4374086110695
Exchangecoin0.053801090.80749239632447
Exchangen0.00770789335.64535900708
Exchangeunion4.76871923531572.5565457
Exclusivecoin0.4753457611689.255610227
Eximchain0.2634557834737.39631742
Exmr0.01849894703.32410333757
Expanse0.9821397234477.761675329
Experty0.20071353120370.55935556
Exrnchain7.707E-524682.903279222
Exsolution0.0064746375.955187353982
Extensive coin1.62790699679.0232096718
Eztoken0.1617886711333.837562049
Fabrictoken0.04116014747.49887337768
Faceter0.013488817232.0312390893
Factom9.8903058455629.32100467
Faircoin0.4086724810519.671823359
Fairgame0.00932655244598.25715174
Fanstime0.009018231055239.1102904
Fantasygoldcoin0.189382934468.0513248219
Fantomcoin0.123326283966.6954920666
Fapcoin0.000523490
Farad0.001401250
Fastcoin0.00246652159.2452129945
Fazzcoin0.002758980
Feathercoin0.0850180565942.786881458
Fedoracoin7.569E-50
Feirm0.0046247350.433723042147
Fermasosedi0.037768673.8168862172014
Fidelium0.0331439335616.777208971
Fidentiax0.02258412349.11251204209
Filecoin8.7276472235776.560981603
Fincoin0.011176446.7673570017084
Fintrux0.0284421233669.237663122
FireflyCoin0.0001541589.59995786643
Firstbitcoin0.01402836148.35355194448
Firstbitcoincapital0.08309108740.69465091605
Firstblood0.151537172230792.8371408
Firstcoin0.016571961749.6210771514
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.007862053359.19312564
Flashtoken0.001926970.021209208117405
Flaxscript0.0074766543.377920810041
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.002235281.0020772402525
Flik0.00917239156.49727086642
Flip0.05218243180038.59553704
Flixxo0.05133456344546.00641632
Florincoin0.0463244313025.367158038
Fluttercoin0.00115618111.19085460556
Fluzfluz0.0240486218364.801420593
Flycoin0.832870750
Flypme0.0924947121.301217518438
Foldingcoin0.0091723915383.998614875
Fonero0.0112535217.053514441077
Fonziecoin0.0005395560.099260489804
Foodcoin0.006012156500.9145123103
Footy0.067631830
Force0.01194723515.96242157478
Fortuna0.031910671222552.3575718
Fortysevenbank0.48444107347201.4757029
Francs0.01148476162.64285101052
Franko0.078332040
Freecoin7.707E-53584.40846218
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.010713971698769.7720263
Friendz0.0094036212406.951150109
Fsscoin7.707E-51.3447409190366
Fucktoken0.002659860
Fujicoin0.000616633028.0544534225
Fujinto0.00092494363.30509711911
Funcoin0.006551741.29047198493
Fundrequest0.0462473518311.810561171
Funfair0.02535896466115.15959074
Fusion2.225885334863279.9244396
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin11.345401843506989.1505137
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.03445428227395.3391101
Fuzzballs0.0114847644.365190166808
Fxcoin0.096425748052.6465051578
Fyn0.611312991340.5268421947
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum0.581945924586.8731753837
Galaxycash0.005991970
Gambit6.2754581585712.009850372
Gamblecoin0.054109419743.094612752
Game0.098661031373378.4361175
Gamebet0.0006937173.989132323695
Gamecredits0.50764183107260.56329242
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.01502720
Garlicoin0.012949261018.9063227095
Gas10.599586113170068.6268935
Gatcoin0.004778891702.7282121234
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gbcgoldcoin0.765393776537.1887366401
Gcoin7.332E-50
Gcrcoin0.078235112135.8168484075
Geertcoin0.00477889453.31605087666
Gems0.00747665450244.42152673
Genaronetwork0.13565891201227.75030961
Genesisvision8.981005672143514.6950165
Genesisx0.1732734315292.964143296
Genstake0.0004624741.531794211109
Geocoin0.802854134458.9449392246
Getx0.013565892135.7030128032
Geysercoin0.32319195901.69089613272
Giant0.9597868312533.798025152
Giantbirdcoin0.0009249417.332858993082
Gifto0.1597846255962209.307598
Gigawatt0.98090646180.04296247443
Gimli0.001719480
Gincoin6.50338054221301.26240438
Giro6.547E-50
Givecoin0.0053955210342.939656833
Gladiustoken0.1928514819521.854730181
Glasscoin0.005394730
Globalboosty0.01741983128.68127873385
Globalcoin0.00339147177.41055268729
Globalcryptocurrency0.0032373119497.926347334
Globaljobcoin0.013301640
Globalsocialchain0.03668957396167.8322775
Globaltoken0.00585799978.72890996659
Gnosis52.3737215669189.718048921
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.0006937150.556659324834
Gobyte2.1417151438061.69859897
Gochain0.06474631249854.4524427
Gocoin0.000462471182.684984658
Goldblocks0.01194723453.17499036158
Goldcoin0.069293956966.8241282207
Goldenfleece0.00801626.7257869537983
Goldmaxcoin0.0003853956.696455139447
Goldmint0.375682727596.934253327
Goldpieces0.051794770
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.005164282.5836671706657
Goldunioncoin0.0119472353.333291727172
Golem0.302611874750462.35928
Golfcoin0.00015415176.04830453101
Golos0.046709834115.1002546082
Gonetwork0.539167111736860.0859347
Goodomy0.00439349205.75361292267
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gpl0.1483769325.364284798588
Graft0.0143366817088.60758245
GrandCoin0.0002312352.493175712543
Granite0.002466522470.5780533714
Graviocoin0.000693713995.376742766
Gravium0.306080432735.1074721974
Greencoin7.707E-57.71243931542
Greenmed0.018498946372.3721346085
Greenshilling0.001128210
Gridcoin0.031987758052.8620678366
Gridplus0.31001145155.08196112764
Grimcoin0.00067930
Groestlcoin0.601292732571567.9385946
Growers0.3599586486.36362197006
Gsave0.000231232.1917981290492
Gsmcoin0.008896980
Guess0.00238944876.48795556461
Gulden0.061431911110.370018507
Guncoin0.00200405263.86290982031
Gup0.11399973547246.56794426
Guts0.5112645436743.403325848
Gxchain3.505858044531240.3988968
Hacken1.0320868717283.914079325
Hacspacecapital0.006320471589.124135256
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.07646229509210.11856049
Halcyon0.0645150668.626596143291
Halloweencoin0.000154151.9029672766867
Hancoin7.707E-510.262634499457
Happycoin0.038539461924.5152151389
Harmonycoin0.0066287819223.508501565
Harvestmasternode0.053878171164.9573258964
Hashcoin0.00208113497003.0632714
Hashgard0.00038539490877.64367504
Havenprotocol0.6860024715220.752805359
Havven0.23254713649834.65260712
Hawalatoday0.85495949880.02457173709
Healthywormcoin0.000308312.699353760397
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.253761750
Helbiz0.00747665639479.42001614
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00177281522.43408365313
Hellogold0.010405654290.5072698101
Hempcoin0.07045014140180.78319437
Hero0.14082328311.1048460034
Herocoin0.01556994132748.84629947
Heronode0.01048273115525.4196477
Hexx3.9984694869924.670403144
Hicoin0.000616632474.5692407172
Highcoin0.000924941313.9979019351
Highgain0.000231230.9254927178504
Highvoltage0.09249471115.48652905546
Himutualsociety0.02096546245511.00228714
Hirematch0.024356942703.7013395635
Hive0.049715952897.878561678
HoboNickels0.00770789175.75538608581
Hodlbucks0.0186531285.57442911033
Hodlcoin0.00146060
Hollywoodcoin0.36990178219589.58305806
Holotoken0.000847866390129.8318559
Homeblockcoin0.01842186364.44175642542
Hoqu0.01618657664527.76890289
Hotchain0.010020262463.981218403
Hpb2.2265019610957028.472041
Hshare5.7802260252811485.855867
Htmlcoin0.0002312344194.228447379
Htrcoin0.00223528998.19487542553
Hubii0.33313513294.87948714438
Humaniq0.068754484402.443824565
Huntercoin0.070295987285.5199364687
Huobitoken3.4602273131390586.123231
Hurify0.0277484155560.374420338
Hush0.324271058729.9622578895
Hydrogen0.006937161377.786183973
Hydrominer1.90963048440.94776619531
Hydroprotocol0.032758541719938.0062674
Hyper0.010870430
Hyperpay0.00870991189.73626470362
Hyperstake0.00146449948.54627870569
I0coin0.06274224301.56015632819
Ibits0.000331460
Ibtc0.002729580
Ico0.1079105161.96122562382
Icobid0.000525040
Icon1.6368481551059028.156724
Iconomi0.59751586275503.45374095
Icos9.67733672506.49925853476
Idealcash0.0003853910.984904441346
Idexmembership2188.638254069156.3233333588
Idice0.01997870
Iethereum0.023384210
Iexec0.70442434335339.94972654
Ignis0.07137508512394.93142798
Ignition0.692400022751.6338414113
Iht0.05919661276883.88543828
Iic0.00161865174970.27279752
Ilcoin0.063050566241.5578265332
Impact0.000693712999.1741446644
Impulsecoin0.000814950
Incakoin6.223E-50
Incent0.287504433157.167092675
Indahash0.0134117335431.370399202
Independentmoney0.0115618350.637177191287
Indiacoin6.496E-50
Indicoin0.01310341171.83314794756
Indorsetoken0.0700647430738.512805621
Infinex0.794298376401.5148976765
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0083245215537033.536812
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin7.707E-51604.8423950784
Influencechain0.11600378351822.45945488
Influxcoin0.07353329429.83653199798
Infocoin0.000616633.6402713568782
Ink0.05495727403598.70770938
Inkprotocol0.01641781343181.48617542
Innova0.170498596351.8712369178
Inpay0.073556880
Ins0.569459131819969.6591593
Insanecoin0.02443402289.04502680227
Insightsnetwork0.0195780476563.017421955
Insurchain0.00138742205529.09008606
Insurepal0.02690054179792.81621506
Intensecoin0.002466523599.362959137
Intercrone0.9754338582850.920838823
Internetnodetoken0.082551533075611.3477527
Internetofpeople0.79676489144862.47379281
Internetofthing182.6703579999.66926244946
Internxt4.571011775850.9837034778
Interstellar0.000924942839.2073558476
Interzone0.0027748458.198221322946
Invacio0.028827517887.804760574
Investdigital0.028210889680357.5953093
Investfeed0.027131783078.9223867981
Iocoin0.519126591131.524287086
Ion0.9967076413577.835408495
Iostoken0.0239715415036445.038553
Iota0.9701924927438097.155242
Iotchain0.443589242343938.8112318
Iotex0.02266121984851.5885597
Ipchain0.477966443541215.868356
Ipexchange0.00277484269587.71130677
Irishcoin0.0066287897.55811549844
Islacoin0.15881810
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin11.196970360
Itt0.057192564623.3268681764
Iungo0.0341459631855.041796946
Ivugeocoin0.025149260
Ivy0.0366124914973.761859159
IXCoin0.0614319205.37377528639
Ixledger0.32427105298611.43819551
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.007383310
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0081703613281.887131511
Jetcoin0.0568071728251.436456315
Jewels0.00200680
Jibrelnetwork0.159245061173207.4835763
Jincoin0.012050250
Jingtumtech0.0032373175649.171721462
Jiyocoin0.07862056816.4663446713
Jobscoin0.000385398.2269361421517
Joincoin0.077078929.291946887218
JouleCoin0.009403625.6510585351945
Jumpcoin0.0020811322.090200060405
Juryonlinetoken0.2266120567926.214104179
Kalkulus0.0800859739.6301580407
Kan0.012255542224679.712638
Kanadecoin0.000231234576.394901081
Karatgoldcoin0.01079105329868.53534358
Karbowanec0.2578290210182.860420651
Karmacoin7.707E-579.251483917393
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.0003083179.792820032942
Kb3coin0.00285192616.29508711694
Kcash0.08740754295136.7258309
Kekcoin0.087407553.745830106154
Keyco0.15816596355.46694504285
Kickcoin0.101590023414933.7905921
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin0.000154151112565.0627477
Klondikecoin0.0111764465.391613472438
Koalakash0.0009249426.128279037173
Kobocoin0.04879096316.03763891352
Kolion0.94429396347.48171674885
Komodo1.52986259647840.67384193
Korecoin1.3855708445786.101373131
Kronecoin0.00385394548.15645700914
KrugerCoin0.000231232.5535115329424
Kryll0.074535327155.0809928149
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.1558535917.534307908001
Krypton0.067566990
Kuberacoin0.002389444640.595096928
Kucoinshares2.75179487654757.11885118
Kurrent0.0031602374.33179600248
Kyber0.938590124122211.2988836
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0151845439786.811549211
Lamden0.0538010955669.826428375
Lampix0.0188072513434.967174765
Lanacoin0.00053955108.75179567205
Lancertoken0.0050872943.08247819708
Latium0.057809192099.6202883416
Latoken0.1213993148812.908802241
Lbrycredit0.1291842896026.897977176
Leacoin0.00038539123.85869042992
Leadcoin0.00339147241537.56149565
Legendsroom0.308701113346.89139931
Legolasexchange0.2129690816792.149898849
Lemochain0.098429793525947.7913289
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.0048559711212.884301758
Lendroid0.003468555680.2344617516
Leocoin0.1789001918807.707143757
Letitride0.0008478649.982391093408
Levelupcoin0.0040081275817.54907914
Leverj0.040466434920.1558286065
Leviarcoin0.019963445.1935566350038
Levoplus0.0011561893.472682144275
Libracredit0.109220841142049.0229741
Lif0.220368660.88199456011143
Life0.0001541515532.359879259
Lightchain0.00061663877250.76964574
Lightningbitcoin10.44458039488671.07190574
Lightpaycoin3.09248374214141.57716241
Lightyears0.006473610
Likecoin0.0077078967860.275678759
Limecoinx0.124638510
Linc0.01194723143.2735224162
Linda0.0015415781189.668197228
Lines0.00053955196.92125029426
Linkedcoin0.000151250
Linkercoin0.0339147282535.980448651
Linkeye0.02088838489187.66173425
Linkplatform1.9681333966.737588381765
Linx0.023431992315.3018930218
Lisk4.915477516086224.7273265
Litebitcoin0.00200405299.0983456987
Litecoin84.49491189353397439.07168
Litecoinblack0.0030060762.49027092637
Litecoincash0.03514799100074.97805963
Litecoinplus0.08864076323.46309836201
Litecoinpro7.707E-50.14877295439445
Litecoinultra0.0173427595.130702348304
Litecoinwplus0.0003083127.485591232294
Litecred0.00100202214.29953555491
Litedoge0.000154151060.8843586594
Livestars0.0196551214633.132876115
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.022292550
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Locicoin0.098969348566.9169717955
Locktrip0.84601833211159.22808974
Logarithm7.707E-50.038870694149717
Loki0.2306972318733.347428724
Lomocoin0.02266126757.743291853
Loomnetwork0.191541141864077.9669451
Loopring0.275557174205601.0790652
Loyalcoin0.0043164244882.887655856
Luckchain0.003003480
Luckybit0.0053184428.497386146084
Ludum0.479543370
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.013951282.7956050030534
Lunique0.0030831521.961633697017
Lunyr7.875539653938924.6194779
Luxcoin3.2740046294403.15247046
Lwf0.04008104843.22042570194
Lympo0.03399183927566.9172378
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.2622225147.555132192059
Machinecoin0.02982954612.53103110905
Machtcoin0.00046270
Macro0.096271582.9004941777432
Macron0.0001541526.879316377709
Madcoin0.0010020217.699508358137
Maecenas0.246652579124.2013321076
Maggie0.0058579921871.406177964
Magi0.13080294671.07384422061
Magiccoin0.1138455731.262372765055
Magnet0.01888433256.11861813052
Magnetcoin0.0719146419.253796253373
Magnum0.0011561822.823421666122
Maidsafecoin0.427865132200360.8202213
Mainframe0.01425967143247.0620235
Maker606.1179499461029.255035607
Manna0.0022352899.420515344327
Mano2.4904202223006.850929327
Maozedong0.06420674711.07533622275
Mapcoin0.057787340
Marblecoin0.00208113652.60147231867
Marijuanacoin0.0233549145.810038548159
Markspace0.028442121125999.4027469
Marscoin0.0081703692.288822709358
Martexcoin0.2379270
Marxcoin0.00177281166.18586850763
Masari0.472416768604.0637043851
Masternodecoin0.01348881472.29320193179
Masterswiscoin0.00146449444.5439995237
Matrixainetwork0.3981126717957492.368771
Matrixcoin0.00354563332.68933526626
Matryx0.19231193264711.9752724
Maverickchain0.01811354454261.37458973
Maxcoin0.06281932874.88600479441
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.033837651458.3340442402
Mco7.607844535993262.5530582
Measurabledata0.01849894633448.34769255
Medibloc0.0040081107367.14388218
Medicalchain0.051103333728606.6151405
Mediccoin0.017805231093.3942956081
Medishares0.0486368145374.67516623
Medx0.0050101323860.653284516
Meetip0.001552290
MegaCoin0.006782946.03189878859
Melonport23.9274580384599.841857858
Memetic0.096348669274.7875581095
Merculet0.0062433929612.189016366
Mercury0.1349652791248.35791911
Mercuryprotocol0.0080932894.779246488701
Metal1.315197782391126.3816001
Metalcoin0.010020261.1389730381012
Metamorph0.0020040511175.090572635
Metaverse1.97322064542073.8098979
Metronome2.475158592503623.5672488
Micromoney0.0842472741844.201604837
Milocoin0.0021582139.835751681255
Mincoin0.022969526106.8340058445
Mindcoin0.001591520
Minereum0.09341966528.80525264721
Minersreward0.09025942165.07597136575
Mineum0.01425961175.0617011411
Minexcoin6.9038826672117.449708723
Mintcoin0.000154151123.148886487
Mithril0.69332497123788016.55211
Mixblockchain0.0020811322.238818766014
Mixin743.227630240
Mktcoin0.0055496816595.123373758
Mmocoin0.00269776129.80868311298
Moac4.5024886695167.3431435
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.22391429289709.43740742
Mobius0.0615089878580.918322923
Modum1.02954326214759.98083044
Moeda0.65023785907005.39646459
Moin0.07808095352.88906220167
Mojocoin0.01873017184.34480687578
Molecularcoin0.24865662574967.43037709
Monacoin2.24623417698648.07613757
Monero135.6054456848812274.153322
Moneroclassic2.7059329129383.845051693
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal2.729364913633.633518703
Monerov0.066904519701.4625298589
Monetaryunit0.069139813830.568574264
Monetha0.03853946189461.69600254
Monetizecoin0.096734052440.6288776486
Money0.0021582146.135966233629
Moneybag0.000385391.5608434686547
Monkey project1.836346690
Monoeci0.14282725139972.87989323
MoonCoin7.707E-50.8098061281191
Morpheuslabs0.02443402768098.3628821
Morpheusnetwork0.01680321764.4188573415
Mossland0.061123592144.8316873501
Mothership0.1465270474506.195387485
Motion0.397110644070.2548108452
Motocoin0.020965463442.129150316
Mouse0.000694650
Msd0.0037768699.911489231147
Muncoin0.000924940.0037790952645558
Musicoin0.0073224927517.736370863
Musiconomi0.024125731.124859972061
Mybittoken1.24867866123.68778277469
Myce0.019115575481.7801327702
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain7.707E-51.1779979810373
Myriad0.004162268816.4871119521
Mysterium0.1990948733090.085837997
Mytoken0.0121784724353.031992157
Mywish0.109452084991.8786606374
Naga0.43657505194209.96924646
Namecoin1.64725381209396.05224624
Namocoin0.00015415432.25661833076
Nanjcoin0.00115618273192.59637245
Nano2.332331334530149.8797986
Napoleonx0.227999471091841.7737073
Natcoin0.0003083111.337285793667
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.41530127346588.63887357
Navitoken0.00701418116439.33036406
Neblio3.49113597291219.93029313
Nebulaai0.0047788915914.866173796
Nebulas3.4384139816536770.18269
Nectar0.0035456336373.719115922
Nectartoken0.3249647627182.761299957
Nekonium0.0052413668.320875048828
Nem0.1774356925884955.490063
Neo33.3171870279682055.412774
Neogold0.0013103424.679805809344
Neoscoin1.4839235510263.245633148
Nero0.000154150.018818351929625
Nerva0.0048559799.976967840935
Netcoin0.00069371458.74838463287
Netko0.032450221595.2442643504
Netkoin7.707E-52.313731794626
Netm6.495E-50
Networktoken0.004834480
Neulet0.000528650
Neumark0.7343309656816.0819373
Neuro0.00169573230.21700768483
Neurochain0.031756514813187.6475134
Neurotoken0.13026339981267.25190264
Neutron0.037768671359.5376194852
Nevacoin0.04624735609.55564914555
Neverdie0.01749691238.86226653545
Newbium0.000591450
Nework0.05449486973254.2746239
Newyorkcoin7.707E-541.171777543866
Nexium0.083553556767.5826676828
Nexo0.07029598181072.990983
Nexton0.002697761290.7428921649
Nexty0.00038539907591.01169949
Nexus1.434593041259326.0341501
Nihilocoin0.265501590
Nimiq0.3744494495072.041303498
Niobiocash0.00161865118.87105592464
Nitro0.0516428853.262028787897
Nitrous0.150535152023.5825007625
Nix0.42154466171163.68716002
Nkn0.15839722705888.7234008
Noahcoin0.00200405435070.05973797
Noblecoin0.00046247531.83832365678
Nobscrypto0.0016957342367.20571488
Nolimitcoin0.0395414932468.453125879
Nomadcoin0.00084786178.23431833057
Northernnetwork0.0386165410.555475820263
Noscoin0.01549286759.96094132111
Novacoin3.4455052463360.912390187
Npccoin4.598066484.1145863747766
Npcoin0.038289310
Nper0.08370771601597.16612573
Nubits0.2301576840955.287212799
Nucleusvision0.012255541289157.4801038
Nullex0.022635750
Nuls2.529499245092766.8732358
Numeraire8.2270793515999.663827073
Numus0.13103418603.39109640074
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.98514581488.3564110121
Nxt0.103362843310607.817169
Nyancoin0.00127130
Nyerium0.00416226443.41374154202
Nyxcoin0.01364297109.12345812266
Obits0.2582144130.668283564588
Obsidian0.05118044965.9714972354
Oceanchain0.00169573152669.16760035
Oceanlab0.007093530
Octanox0.050178384678.356510931
Octoincoin0.35756915954361.28472813
Odem0.430639986363014.4656298
Odyssey0.00693717553728.354974
Ofcoin0.000616631511054.9207771
Ohmcoin0.0076308112.335429689869
Okcash0.0693710339998.494562604
Olympic0.00208113500.6427406162
Olympuslabs0.27979651531831.560773
Ombre0.000462477.9350974384562
Omegacoin0.0016957357.975563199909
Omisego7.9673172445634340.37156
Omni12.3113549913166.143932475
Omnicoin0.064823382.5724841336583
Onek16.595401910.80533291331616
Oneledger0.04169973001035.4982408
Onerootnetwork0.05827167248691.70018263
Ongsocial0.0279796576.504004535668
Onix0.005241361622.953362074
Onlive0.06952519108596.54766211
Ontology3.2723088839627373.672695
Opal0.0236632321.309469828505
Opcoin0.000462476142.933003553
Opcoinx0.0060892331656.322005804
Openanx0.3437720281609.676536433
Openplatform0.06189438321626.49138118
Opensourcecoin0.0082474442.362115427807
Operand0.000693714.3336196513345
Opus0.01541578542.21641337279
Oraclechain0.687914170
Orangecoin0.0100202614.68864917379
Orbitcoin0.23354915125.26837008799
Origami0.13874207486.48432164534
Originsport0.11584963624341.94520502
Origintrail0.09288011114779.54262319
Ormeuscoin0.61971459416052.06298723
Orsgroup0.046786912586.2536914389
Otcbtc0.311630113097.3156290727
Otn1.661898839995.94490729
Oxycoin0.0994318118243.233247515
Oysterpearl0.129184281470378.83721
Oystershell0.023431995330.3618116906
Pabyosicoin0.053261543980.5688592804
Pac0.0042393440555.291111129
Pakcoin0.002389442899.4088061583
Pandacoin0.00023123451.01381061662
Paragon0.1391274699961.777189086
Parallelcoin0.547260435.599694387261
Pareto0.0150303921438.343763973
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00269776172.28162629375
Parlay0.0086328483.225086901484
Particl5.90786873284091.04274946
Pascalcoin0.6339741923603.33885267
Pascallite0.0255902166.99521188939
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0685231694255.241149786
Patron0.0276713325238.167520304
Paxex0.005780910.02313731794626
Paycentos0.134006660
Paycon0.001849891470.4514432706
Payfair0.030754493470.9112797216
Paymon0.0024665233035.830215652
Paypex1.5596921430444.629380014
Paypie0.224376763802.3864456664
Pchain0.04339543121812.99312641
Peculium0.00316023234385.37976302
Peepcoin7.707E-5360.42604352267
Peercoin1.21437853639820.09936141
Peerplays3.37536341191.23116681613
Pegascoin0.00739957165123.11812428
Penta0.002928992342059.4789567
Pentanode0.000693710.006941195383878
Peonycoin0.00231236526.11029497722
Pepecash0.017882318835.8265162819
Pesetacoin0.025821443741.4860941049
Petrodollar0.0081703646.249724713531
Phantasma0.11985773249331.22351735
Phantomx0.00177281101.23779742022
PhilosopherStone0.03476259232.18121172968
Phitoken0.17597119286.04164868406
PhoenixCoin0.00470181226.21301768983
Phore1.19788364736528.12982329
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.0036997838.755933052703
Piedpipercoin0.0770789217.296302030727
Pigeoncoin0.000462472903.0555559642
Piggycoin0.0009249495.020491590487
Pillar0.1617886748780.757339472
Pinkcoin0.011484766649.1057945316
Pioneercoin0.01071397153.13032835888
Piplcoin0.001926978.4720374635957
Pirateblocks0.00154157108.32576052427
Pirl0.2029488219516.595386439
Pivx1.87702611391890.3921142
Pixiecoin0.0016186554852.325830924
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Plancoin0.05780919279167.4243441
Platincoin5.59785728447909.78786469
Platinumbar0.90182347830.29962186803
Playcoin0.13172789995118.53146145
Playercoin0.0008478629.490208459158
Playkey0.32272947104089.67963021
Plexcoin0.0077078914.422261519835
Plncoin0.00223528154.24277060573
Pluracoin0.00023123929.80034658124
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton4.53224107107.09724606572
Poanetwork0.16417812560932.22410275
Poet0.01749691902894.57013536
Pokecoin7.362E-50
Polcoin0.0010020240.915955931773
Policypal0.01726568480630.80857027
Polis1.3146582216342.650271443
Polishcoin0.004441240
Polyai0.0001541541.647172303268
Polybius3.095952295401.2974350405
Polymathnetwork0.371597521067583.9216228
Ponzicoin0.027757580
Popchain0.02952123548356.47333845
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous6.226435954239835.8611883
Posex0.0101744111.027708479546
Positron1.9041160
Postcoin0.01472207716.63801020339
Postoken0.010133060
Poswcoin0.044012064.2239487642692
Potcoin0.0480201740058.919133784
Potentiam0.007707892576.7259752818
Powerledger0.3393785211378015.243458
Premiumdigicoin0.000913930
Presearch0.1202431384118.418747389
Presidentjohnson0.02574436959.47102612038
Presidenttrump0.013951281218.2364762996
Pressone0.268248770
Primalbase3104.04874474361611.95377232
Primas0.31201551814037.2175973
PrimeCoin1.23804177304883.04785034
Primexi0.0046247339.009672306181
Primulon0.0002312316.350294224297
Printerium0.002620682.3698783528423
Prismchain0.000731930
Privatix2.146725272938.437605314
Prizm0.9431377813592.733450396
Prochain0.204952876808315.7208025
Procurrency0.00300607378.06763146155
Profileutility0.06544001409484.2634247
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.905446182593090.1973232
Projectx52413.67215254836.10030172595
Propy0.75976701112542.40074967
Prospectorsgold0.018542160
Prospercoin0.000693711.5202760378556
Protean7.414E-50
Protontoken0.00146449142486.21702128
Protoshares0.0057809132.099172430778
Prototanium1.2949260222.216529816392
Proudmoney0.013874257.283294646957
Proxeus0.07538319345085.20418095
Publica0.153387073208.1682160899
Pundix0.003006076751839.2348441
Pura0.0816265847007.712812875
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.105752294659.6114271749
Purevidz0.00115618135.84837146528
Purk0.017882311124.9456534743
Putincoin0.002158213325.2821469653
Pylonnetwork2.9752466935677.470481537
Qash0.2747093321100.33411744
Qbao0.12463662590379.70271738
Qbic0.02674638286.5875351388
Qchain0.005224920
Qlink0.049022191374690.817415
Qtum7.93437272189422905.53334
Quantis0.248887863199.7068217925
Quantstamp0.06998766664677.32150778
Quantum0.145833332218.9356578952
Quantumresistant0.58410413646958.11974434
Quark0.0070912636.591128461258
Quarkchain0.072300038209474.1687493
Quasarcoin0.0776184870056.918607937
Quatloo0.0157241149.75636753156
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.0149533110995.248519204
Qubitcoin0.001621070
Qubitica3.0076198445.135739978812
Quebecoin0.00531844110.69278527457
Qunqun0.01248678203272.8515958
Quotient0.002543651.724091264009
Qurito0.01541578324.69377230358
Qvolta0.036458331373.1289427932
Qwark0.045014094510.6168943989
Rabbitcoin7.707E-523.680813544818
Radium2.6633853410760.046499244
Raidennetwork0.89033871629899.92092188
Rapture0.0495617582.212443619369
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.016957361900192.4311795
Ratecoin0.00154157493.03472772911
Ravencoin0.01780523133850.87135454
Rchain0.75568182253364.71760319
Read0.0065517153756.75921087
Real0.365508282782.8882703638
Realchain0.024356943807578.9676005
Realisto0.216946740
Rebellious0.03206483724859.04416998
Record0.04146846128235.43511118
Red0.03676664957162.31273289
Red pulse0.03522507544844.31038031
Redcoin0.00100202373.92689991749
Reddcoin0.004624731307742.4512289
Redmwat0.0197322135528.93480011
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00408518313780.32168438
Reftoken1.86199570.82561662871571
Regacoin0.000462474.2805580688444
Regalcoin0.0215821136.40266447888
Regalseven0.000231231.2281288365875
Relex0.004701817217.5760454536
Remme0.01302633572851.46125989
Renos0.0163407313.936377842964
Rentberry0.017034448453.0050143507
Repo0.1287218192210.240819422
Republictoken0.040003961005243.1303416
Request0.06860024472552.23137877
Revain0.236709395113175.1608807
Revizorcoin0.000985160
Revolutionvr0.05025546118417.1632918
Revolvercoin0.0057809112.032485073559
Rex0.1782835694.161171601963
Rhenium0.0264380738302.886320208
Rhfcoin0.000823610
Rialto0.133115315927.0612872437
Richcoin0.002887170
Riecoin0.053184464247.085002474
Rimbit0.0014644922.137554437802
Ripio0.046247353107114.9769568
Ripple0.4532241191097226.22358
Riptidecoin0.000511910
Rise0.187213010
Risksharingtoken2.629085410
Rivetz0.2158211739.777073858
Rock0.0759227478780.981003999
Rocketpool0.8328378328868.861878538
RonPaulCoin0.1083729771.688280302726
Roofs0.000385392.0387833330313
Roscoin0.000539551.3355631162513
Roulettetoken0.0488680415016.418898266
Rovercoin0.004547651.3330180112772
Royalkingdom0.0062433931.582824618611
Royalties7.678E-50
Rsgpcoin9.778884890
Rubies0.019732220.679209287649
Rublix0.153198560
Rubycoin0.3670498612446.994057911
Ruff0.04717233674500.6489014
Runners0.000231460
Rupee0.06158606596.44774153385
Russiacoin0.19269732104.26253899533
Safecoin0.04701814299.75559977716
Safeexchange0.0309857222362.7465599
Safetradecoin0.0004624755.108155386829
Sagacoin0.089411551471.0745312429
Saifu0.04925343517853.88837045
Sakurabloom0.011330660967.121002252
Salpay0.04092891152595.88924644
Salt1.281976763528341.8435515
Salus26.168219657613.147578417
Sanchezium0.0029289926.375231344053
Sandcoin0.244956831289.3848858502
Santiment1.06291844884031.57976384
Sativacoin0.01649489258.14174521174
Satoshicoin0.08478682426.4216181179
Satoshimadness6.504E-50
Savegain0.0073224934.631937501962
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.0017728165.479072534275
Scriv0.0023894444.682711293424
Scryinfo0.22113944334222.76201577
Secretcoin0.026806370
Securecoin0.023509071741.1161846963
Seele0.15361832593345.5751615
Seer0.0052413643.800022613774
Segwit2x23.4231306449518.51223898
Selfiecoin6.41E-50
Selfkey0.0166490471935259.956836
Selfsell0.063869250
Senderon0.003258340
Sentinel0.00716834507079.56252119
Sentinelchain0.0197322280572.88830572
Sentinelprotocol0.059736174889710.1810303
Sequence0.13010923379.13333632615
Sether0.1498414310394.61955582
SexCoin0.01387423631.739162388
Sficoin0.0004624737.385046964387
Sgelderger0.000154151.851602430846
Shacoin0.00053955604.41438284911
Shardcoin0.113306022259.781584878
Sharder0.0217362537208.46765841
Sharechain0.00100202806.13724361236
Sharex0.00585799149733.94955283
Sharkcoin0.0013874210.040824744745
Sharpecapital0.139188220
Shekel0.00269776639.68197959945
Shellcoin0.035719030
Shield0.020811319067.8843289825
Shift1.1418472624104.788237314
Shipchain0.030369095482.2187391941
Shivom0.01202431439706.2356843
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.1544661720242.758876192
Showcoin0.00223528768254.16171446
Siacoin0.010482736341985.1539385
Siberian0.528607339202.634838499
Sigil0.002312367.71243931542E-5
Signalsnetwork0.00855576144988.40913465
Signaltoken0.0094036220970.230472777
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary7.707E-599906.564992893
Simplebank0.04008104109.08103970643
Simpletoken0.06513169394518.48903045
Simplicity7.582E-50
Singulardtv0.03607293140729.00582411
Singularitynet0.083476481931179.580843
Sirinlabs0.16541138724292.48860925
Sisa0.00208113124.14906377014
Sixeleven0.18583729106.31289098734
Skeincoin0.03298978103.08415539233
Skincoin0.0141054420224.535693204
Skrumblenetwork0.016571961018784.6922971
Skycoin5.8410413647492.86457788
Sling0.01572414.2475488285744
Smartcash0.089796952840278.0562905
Smartcoin0.00886407114.0811683634
Smartinvestment1.689676430
Smartlands1.87918431204749.52204164
Smartmesh0.03414596357599.70984765
Smartnode0.081759680
Smartshare0.00184989573104.95286694
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.27861838412.61619749451
Snipcoin0.0003853932431.477763691
Snovio0.00847868151362.44175745
Snowgem0.2104254726904.484766549
Soarcoin0.031062856041.100557666
Social0.1962429528.017518171878
Socialcoin0.010118940
Socialsend0.07754144175.5083982925
Socialx0.00462473203.06952979212
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.0130263313.03402244306
Sola0.005474350
Solarcoin0.16957364182288.35550115
Solareum0.0693710320.974287215857
Solarflarecoin0.00632047198.44322306876
Solaris2.9341636226619.494169094
Solarium0.0003083145.593319003396
Soldo0.10544397165.05260267462
Soma0.08509513668.53891966641
Songcoin0.00131034179.1397587062
Sonm0.111301971277208.1423757
Sooncoin0.00516428129.85248976829
Sophiatx0.16895701162337.13924811
Spacechain0.02181333130831.36822246
Spacecoin0.0070912642.962528828513
Spankchain0.07137508275286.86006319
Sparks0.115541312215.8472886957
Sparta7.707E-523.766421621219
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.253897994993.3441012317
Speedcash0.217054266.782627631553
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.0891032411630.017366462
Spindle0.0072454189257.132457794
Sportscoin0.000863870
Sportyco0.03776867147722.17078619
Spots0.00238944137.57079053759
Spreadcoin0.241257054239.0217242941
Sprouts7.475E-50
Srcoin0.00084786816829.81907024
Stakenet0.30569503109128.92577939
Staker0.107910565.02758633675
Starbase0.017959392898.7120643905
Starcashnetwork0.09249471580.92761427747
Starchain0.02674638874125.784638
Starcoin0.01002026541517.99977957
Starcredits0.1204743615.278265159454
Starta0.5683029418020.794389129
Startcoin0.0102514989.850612144181
Stationcoin7.707E-592.057526654289
Status0.070450148934031.6700388
Stealthcoin0.176202433933.1947380391
Steem1.404301024195784.9455967
Steemdollars1.23472737694456.97418959
Steepcoin0.0010020230.84975726168
Stellarlumens0.2876585681924446.449381
Stellite0.0003083127922.262759386
Steneumcoin0.050717932160.2975190337
Stepscoin0.000717580
Sterlingcoin0.0615860615.106894757865
Stipend0.3013015354903.892896924
Stk0.02690054219062.05714485
Stockchain0.00462473239772.36522442
Storiqa0.0040851854675.025180497
Storj0.470335631384494.2026069
Storm0.01680321910215.4669515
Stox0.285731591230713.2804008
Straks0.126024051757.1135576976
Stratis2.769831342485811.7801193
Streamnetwork7.707E-552.757249634703
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.225995421142930.4446543
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.016109490.077664263906279
Sugarexchange0.094344614249.6969742969
Sumokoin0.4079787725110.573618389
Suncontract0.08740751362981.2632044
Superbitcoin5.80327262394430.77769472
Supercoin0.0063975557.399289734261
Supergamechain0.00184989155016.77906115
Superiorcoin0.0003853943.490291050867
Suppocoin0.005931460
Sureremit0.0260526728520.033724133
Suretly2.75464679125208.41759522
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.16326750
Swaptoken7.707E-54.8378589337767
Swarm0.23193049745.90155007107
Swarmcity0.6165543513502.401273541
Swftcoin0.006012155063930.9270456
Swingcoin0.050101330.226823538174
Swissborg0.0117930763118.181641216
Swisscoin0.0005395518514.141933397
Switcheo0.0151845413297.365380221
Sxdt0.1947784516698.737759353
Sxut0.094807082124.9142356936
Syncfab0.011484766104.4874190584
Syndicate0.1647176733384.693461656
Synereo0.1438292846121.636058634
Synergy0.061046512.7354479763932
Syscoin0.1536183502039.42735913
Taas1.94431652004.544402041
TagCoin0.050101361.578891972467
Tagrcoin0.0004624720.066147486467
Tajcoin0.0109452274.73698650869
Talium0.0231236723.504121560101
Talus0.56275326646.31529440585
Tao0.84786822140.8118660355
Targetcoin0.005087250.21546100952
Tatatu0.51588927143113.21180684
Tattoocoin0.006128430
Tattoocoinle0.8170366544.477637532027
Tcoin7.707E-5667.5848909231
Techshares0.089642791963.1897048324
Tefood0.03121696178953.21554562
TekCoin0.00015415318.90496960221
Telcoin0.0010791169572.63591755
Tellurion0.000374580
Tenx0.983141759178490.0556251
Ternio0.05449482086988.5848327
Terracoin0.091415614769.1758054532
Terranova1.54728243953.29282235798
Teslacoilcoin1.086735831161.633958671
Teslacoin0.015415782841.0222470673
Tether1.00271979191826.10353655
Tezos2.199601422427139.3141931
Tgame0.0299066266364.624919767
Thanecoin0.008247446.6920064695968
Thebasis7.707E-53185.8251251443
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.0094807194467.55538755
Theresamaycoin0.00138742113.33606960114
Thetatoken0.132267442107361.8886986
Threefold0.11947234259756.95081153
Thrivetoken0.02890459735665.73257148
Thunderstake0.003853941574.5003476969
Tidextoken0.07808095200.3130268564
Tierion0.04015812403018.21793028
Tiesnetwork0.03707496766.26539771511
TigerCoin0.00678294653.03560552774
Tigereum0.0315252856.592954203834
Tigracoin0.0020040512.918412977722
Timenewbank0.019269731299281.0735904
Tio0.088575750
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain7.374E-50
Titcoin0.004393492686.0568980221
Tittiecoin0.0002312327.319619538226
Toacoin0.0031602385430.813156066
Todaycoin0.000385391.5926187186342
Tokcoin0.000694910
Tokenbox0.08594362.157016423551
Tokencard0.8383875236198.668723914
Tokenclub0.03830822209240.49550735
Tokendesk0.04555364139484.56193914
Tokenomy0.23840513212123.78724345
Tokenpay3.73771146202825.10361761
Tokens0.034145967723.7580142349
Tokenstars0.11654334275262.23061961
Tokes0.933657073168.9531615247
Tokia0.0337605721445.928562418
Tokugawa0.05696132641.92637656463
Tokyo0.0011561876.530998073272
Tomochain0.3362953788904.368799855
Topchain0.01564702368373.56732047
Topcoin0.0008478629.031472568677
Torcoin0.026304550
Torqcoin0.019468260
Touristcoin0.0030060767.50744407423
Touristtoken0.375812040
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.001387427491.7968383989
Tracto0.02836504208.83265007057
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.35818578113520.74604291
Tradove0.02605267878730.44894552
Trakinvest0.025281882138.2922329302
Transcodium0.00855576262.48554528297
Transfercoin0.4323357149581.374250395
Travelflex0.071683422260.988635572
Traxia0.0217362538035.966739313
Trezarcoin0.00770789968.13063010813
Triangles2.66916626163.78059005833
Triatoken2.525360510
Trident0.0692168734.878735560055
Trinity0.02458817145814.82770281
Tripio0.008324521182378.9818281
Tristarcoin0.000230430
Trittium0.0316794421591.393497341
Trollcoin0.0009249410.739957368688
Tron0.03491675199034694.83978
Truckcoin0.00184989591.64142647687
Truechain0.8706835949008833.890967
Truedeck0.770480985430.3285219872
Trueflip0.6895481207494.53298004
Trueusd0.9960910111096197.671411
Trumpcoin0.064592143441.0210270351
Trustcoin0.0406205932598.96171286
Trustnote0.045939041067822.3762869
Trustplus0.0369208489.55464373681
Tune0.003083155.3482681676712
Turbocoin7.57E-50
Turtlecoin7.707E-52.0781938979331
Twinkle0.0003083112061.112645681
Ubiq1.1245815848884.419542191
Ubiquechain0.04879096845850.60497451
Ucash0.0030060726043.502130357
Ucoin0.084617120
Ufo0.00053955938.9769153763
Ugain0.0008478622.263575696216
Ugchain0.030446171259023.1884073
Ulatech0.01139230
Ultracoin0.00501013201.38559579199
Ultranote0.00107918.8733928055702
Unbreakablecoin0.3248876818871.588970109
Uncoin7.707E-58.3914424727496
Unetwork0.001464491131252.910872
Unibright0.0319877513791.866011291
Unicoin0.2133544754.372465800532
Unicorncandy0.00786205348.1480715057
Unify0.02882751122923.84900163
Unikoingold0.0887178463039.283309894
Unitedbitcoin5.84065591100657.69665656
Unitedtraders0.798460638678.9093802191
Unitus0.0098661343.55577663973
Universa0.01063689116793.70060023
Universalcurrency0.2713949126374.513547326
Universalroyal0.000154157.7762983129517
Universe0.03522507224.31429225477
Unlimitedip0.00909531266729.27791945
Unobtanium168.8990359964168.422756495
Upfiring0.135350619824.201632444
Uptoken0.04802017193783.61426382
Uquidcoin0.9624075136087.858478189
Uralscoin0.0021582123.772051701919
Uro0.022288460
Usc0.0487909633.287196582925
Uscoin0.00169573115.74813499704
Utrust0.06536293273148.88681675
Valorbit6.586E-50
Valuechain0.0230466234059.36731784
Vantaur0.0003083152.653440201518
Vaperscoin7.707E-555.752144069667
Varius0.002312363.6697328750631
Vcash0.092803035309.3518930051
Vechain2.2335161521918870.130228
Vectorai0.002754440
Veggie0.003527430
Veltor0.100742163.8305372347897
Venox0.037614512106.8696728005
Verge0.02304664182524.6565345
Vericoin0.31016561227725.34806421
Verify0.122709651732.7936914311
Verime0.02142794257102.48560743
Veritaseum45.772474631006330.8931683
Verium1.343485742308.8262975994
Veros0.018884333441.8086984624
Version0.00246652189.56265769463
Vertcoin1.04434242485976.65402938
Vertical0.0237403149.964960980555
Vezt0.045322412812.22762351
Viacoin1.26471108143323.53596555
Vibe0.0658254132080.70996913
Viberate0.071991721341243.789011
Viceindustry0.00655175048.1587211782
Victorium0.0258214447.740693481988
Viewly0.042085091588.4057215338
Vio0.00616631139.18554395706
Vipstarcoin0.0003853945475.510952982
Virtacoin6.395E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.000539551230.5233176217
Visio0.001342390
Vite0.09488416289632.6514361
Viuly0.0018498921172.991427873
Vivo0.344619892657.1501355971
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.003776869776.9251237138
Volcoin0.000154158.6544366534054
Votecoin0.0080162135.71995935068
Vpncoin0.002697761.2696217601044
Vslice0.07276253.6402713568782
Vsync0.000154150.8024021863763
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano7.707E-543.974400866696
Vvcoin0.0030060721.523490019508
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.34300123574348.7368756
Wabnetwork0.00061663259123.19283369
Wagerr0.1211680711532.590131059
Walton6.174638914812826.2801667
Wanchain2.169001083471378.2439364
Wandx0.101335830
Warp0.0261297563.734904383092
Waspace0.005010133721.7612991825
Waves2.8235553512408244.153286
Wavescommunity0.4261694174.04330168218
Wavesgo0.021825440
Wax0.136969251729617.1415168
Wayawolfcoin0.0057809113.306348675287
Waykichain0.366433231077630.6281823
Wcoin0.0581945933014.535862205
Wepower0.03969564467115.77216165
Wfee0.00138742951111.17017422
Whalecoin0.03969564116758.61879614
Whitecoin0.14714367151827.41901657
Whitemoney0.003278590
Wicoin0.0006166334.909816690497
Wikitoken1.83871787399634.73540251
Wildbeastcoin0.174198383.5978529406434
Wildcrypto0.012640942312.8028313105
Winco0.00832452287.25234740779
Wincoin0.33182479251529.68442272
Wings0.22283518988850.33887998
Wintoken0.003931021407810.6556844
Wispr0.02320075692.04967392433
Witchain0.00053955330528.5365158
Womencoin7.707E-5463.11655601234
Woodcoin0.100048451261.1491827701
Worldcoin0.00778497235.17973101112
Worldcore0.015030393586.254203157
Wowbit0.159938773231214.4616965
Wowcoin0.0045476533.556592088213
Wystoken0.054417723680.5706261624
X8xtoken0.02481941248.48800779623
Xarucoin0.00146449127.01847681745
Xaurum0.037537437509.7637370281
Xcoin0.00863284206.80258179396
Xdna0.5405545388155.048711058
Xenon0.00470181933.83757718968
Xinfin0.00354563420183.88033968
Xios0.017953380
Xirkle0.095123090
Xmax0.00154157557313.55852762
Xovbank0.001079122628.536731181
Xp7.707E-52109.4570419421
Xplay0.502045250
Xtdcoin7.707E-556.524930489072
Xtrabytes0.0285962814525.622089053
Xuma0.006860021799.6202813625
Xyonetwork0.0027748418401.520652671
YaCoin0.001079120.510923861787
Yee0.0124097559751.82230863
Yellowtoken0.001141030
Yenten0.00678294119.21726732551
Yocoin0.0187301714565.791635108
Yolocash0.001156185598.0601175824
Youchain0.031910671883836.7005338
Yoyow0.05387817225793.78445078
Zap0.050101318472.313364521
Zayedcoin0.006138960
Zcash198.4449462965283134.421706
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic8.60609375297632.47891498
Zcoin17.09387135503810.97212478
Zcore0.119009861118.8795114552
Zealiumcoin0.01988636182.47469459058
Zebi0.0316023676459.608727117
Zeepin0.04663275126217.20650866
Zeitcoin0.00015415107.23452748553
Zelcash0.030137862495.7793743273
Zencash25.240035131351194.4421518
Zennies0.000462476.2013410803498
Zero0.3129404512080.758002479
Zetacoin0.0024665263864.675969372
Zetamicron7.707E-572.931448395979
Zeusshield0.0090953113099.737130615
Zilbercoin0.023958050
Zilla0.09403629155985.17970376
Zilliqa0.0825515363356971.625227
Zinc0.1542349338710.14082989
Zip0.004547657899871.965584
Zippie0.01449083237714.89966402
Zoin0.101435877587.4607788015
Zozocoin0.0994318113.102894526146
Zrcoin1.9228109878522.03824484
Zsecoin0.00431642159.53489221519
Zurcoin0.001157030