Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.368158550
01coin0.00726567194.1611661268
0x0.849074796539533.6007787
0xbitcoin1.123084946369.487388648
10mtoken0.004489690
13370.00013454306.89189622468
1world0.17747082120659.40687929
2bacco0.000270560
300token504.832373110
42Coin23332.836101764.9459092001804
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.11429982312.13503862412
Abchain0.032881380
Abcoincommerce0.04298857174.48964064619
Abjcoin0.0074002251.390737013905
Abyss0.0415758499681.25819376
Ac30.1708778920540.867667696
Acceleratornetwork0.48121638317.10103752568
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.15849934868341.88734758
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.144909847862105.9642114
Achilles0.001345490.14318968365274
Acuteangelcloud0.057519921993708.7993729
Adbank0.0106966813131.002907586
Adcoin0.049850592103.8111911428
Adelphoi0.0495142266.4149347957
Adex0.41555621548468.973409
Adhive0.04615048196298.61138812
Aditus0.0199806822407.70967577
Adshares0.2328379511306.319443117
Adtoken0.0165495969725.681515841
Adultchain0.03303194535.23518752
Advancedinternet0.005987453.4672936956816
Adzcoin0.028928146017.9001825639
Aegeus0.147129945252.158264819
Aelf0.65310348054837.8988927
Aeon1.3390368920076.996665105
Aerium0.005180150.58334290614273
Aerome0.389325470
Aeron0.7766198711996950.427415
Aeternity2.487820754763282.7183233
Agentnotneeded0.00470923352.40417088682
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.020855171106058.0096995
Aidcoin0.1105997140573.286498914
Aidoc0.02361344727273.30126504
Aigang0.0770968726816.945995887
Aion1.330829371045602.5681897
Airswap0.17592351208117.7591154
Airtoken0.00592017210885.38309068
Akroma0.112887055968.3409117156
Akuyacoin0.00228734114.24932275983
Alaricoin0.02476330
Algory0.051936111027.5112374741
Alis0.122305525125.8428128247
Allion0.0100912127.546621005986
Allsafe0.004238311.2741454901303
Allsports0.0680820621369969.376364
Alpacoin0.00121094557.7985811792
Alpha6.727E-55.275299404666
Alphabit28.51461038135.36454272039
Alphacat0.00457468436769.03860802
Alqo0.2604206146938.766088108
Altcoin17.543374663807.7836624242
Amber0.30334191313988.1574032
Ambercoin0.002018245.7271828554778
AmericanCoin0.007198391.4736267867068
Amlttoken0.03451195129767.43663643
Ammoreloaded0.001681861326.4495669908
Amon0.00699657976.60676561466
Amsterdamcoin0.0017491420.648033280851
Anarchistsprime0.003498287.8464441056226
Angeltoken0.025052160
Animationvision0.005112883854.9310230503
Animecoin0.0068620212252.825364216
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.003713550
Antimatter0.0001345451.33875996772
Antsreloaded0.0039692113.599649191745
Apex0.08207521211815.57954502
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.1778072235093.06053683
Apis0.0072656723455403.844381
Apollon0.118067213698.5146979834
Appcoins0.21151185174230.42484726
Aprcoin2.0965507328235.495652792
Apx7.058602742217.7375955483
Aquariuscoin0.2043807310.083749205144
Aragon2.1651037191992.09536491
Arbitcoin0.003512360
Arbitracoin0.0090148124901.912402807
Arbitragect0.004978337613.8515430035
Arcblock0.615093167137271.803815
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.02677535358.23119551324
Ardor0.172627041269545.0861762
Arepacoin0.000605476.9598006407446
Argentum0.1135598908.84251748642
Argo0.001950961125.3712065698
Aricoin0.00127822142.16531112774
Arionum0.0395575610035.884480382
Ark1.58055329751921.85967974
Artax0.03242643357.81092974682
Artbyte0.004641951951.5249176718
Artemine0.095933818.4101018010183
Artexcoin0.001614591.1182143515763
Artocash0.02899542829.71686907743
Asch0.748835393133259.1385932
Aseancoin0.00457468370.24969082533
Asiacoin0.002556290
Asiadigicoin0.0013454937.185295685953
Aston0.106294121943803.3659139
Astro1.409744990
Atbcoin0.11053243874.77766477939
Atfs0.007079770
Atlant0.0774332510096.418188807
Atmchain0.0020855123005.532501948
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.076940790
Atn0.313836771.2565501476476
Atomiccoin0.013320496.307871126474
Auctus0.16980153190.6307326725
Audiocoin0.001816412617.0134666956
Augmentors0.326349871811.7094274543
Augur34.814892796227.95500812
Auroracoin0.45423923163.1271225037
Auroradao0.1281584287893.156177215
Aurumcoin19.376073771242.4484581667
Authorship0.0111003313875.861821851
Autonio0.029668173650.4851432894
Avatarcoin0.035528920
Aventus0.9415103159245.465289912
Avoncoin0.000269020
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.0085438914.281013660991
Axpire0.0271117246574.674969397
B2bx0.3135676768029.042796789
B3coin0.00011450
Babacoin1.28158424636.83207313924
Babb0.00127822116348.20179445
Banca0.000740021131793.3710716
Bancor3.459066521421517.9888223
Bankcoin0.023478891046.1323007839
Bankera0.0050456154459.47300758
Bankex0.20996453607229.62155344
Banyannetwork0.03666474331470.04387646
Bastonet6.727E-5104.49867158996
Bat0.307176576113176.3646714
Bata0.11214703478.88084095495
Battlestarcoin0.00026909355.93537410232
Baxurcoin0.01015848516.77628736011
Bbscoin6.727E-548.652268021599
Bean0.005045647686.310348263
Beatcoin0.0581926713.853399648087
Bec0.15453013310461.59622933
Beetlecoin0.001950969329.0884716442
Beetoken0.0195769526823.27647652
Belacoin0.039019361862.3314300225
Benjirolls0.0023546197.311075308412
Berncash0.0024891614.114161275379
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.0691584529262.5196813
Bezant0.09842297874182.96809088
Bezop0.121969141393974.4356081
Biblepay0.002287344220.8897424234
Biboxtoken1.358210236179081.08687
Bigbom0.009687565842.7490649045
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.00699657226150.46508856
Billionairetoken0.1116088365.948085191512
Binancecoin17.08005336109825735.4315
Biobar0.006079150
Biocoin0.007669322920.2640708378
Biotron0.03565562103541.21792766
Bipcoin0.0323591663.862261833595
Bismuth1.2208351347481.277148104
Bitair0.000403644408.3973747328
Bitasean0.00840934212.36068278323
BitBar10.91021751722.26979785727
Bitbase0.00080920
Bitbay0.0283226764103.57804567
Bitbee6.734E-50
Bitblocks0.0137240522903.252528889
Bitboost0.0980866112.24675705695
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.131858535017.1758652742
Bitclave0.013051319590.877733955
Bitcloud0.0916282266.763268644775
Bitcoal0.01056213913.99802024897
Bitcoiin96.4898388514697.335239268
Bitcoin6727.476362871193040615.8445
Bitcoin210.095854550
Bitcoinatom4.3376076539.466218358602
Bitcoincash877.73034715351254664.7375
Bitcoinclean1.1303505724550.354965643
Bitcoindark52.10746634163902.81835248
Bitcoindiamond6.60059615702882.90346804
Bitcoinereum0.004049210
Bitcoinfast0.01002393695.7145833898
Bitcoinfor0.008615250
Bitcoingod16.367344513711.7002835984
Bitcoingold31.366815589186158.2740576
Bitcoingreen4.0237036140423.64593125
Bitcoininterest3.2218557157624.21930608
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplanet0.0106966810.24581511828
Bitcoinplus27.6114392486807.244447494
Bitcoinprivate14.6927411109132.74810826
Bitcoinpro0.01150398109.69455600058
Bitcoinred0.01217673122.90339982692
Bitcoinsaving0.004765130
Bitcoinsupreme0.020244960
Bitcointoken6.727E-556.155366995939
Bitcoinultra0.03498287209.25008240968
Bitcoinunicorn0.000874576.067359476811
Bitcoinwhite0.0211242774.509264243503
Bitcoinwspectrum0.0047765220.64815650771
Bitcoinx0.0049783367678.879841078
Bitcoinz0.0015473115472.080820259
Bitconnect0.457468391422.2026792158
Bitcore2.39457793228939.41215218
Bitcredits0.000538920
Bitcrystal0.000134790
Bitcrystals0.184400122945.4092309629
Bitcurrency0.0016145966.412238191488
Bitdeal0.002623715686.562153441
Bitdegree0.0181641815135.546906725
Bitdice0.047092338656.4365957768
Bithire0.02018242592.56131505627
Bitjob0.0158095657237.177325485
Bitmark0.31148215101427.78134262
Bitpark coin0.006627860
Bitq0.00336373644.04198382064
Bitquark0.00612235.685848913917
Bitradio0.08880268812.89342955034
Bitrent0.02832267189543.0837074
Bitrewards0.00161459989.05894229913
Bitsend0.3162586635680.465548098
Bitsense0.03471377165.91949538519
Bitserial0.0027020
Bitshares0.161324884200461.1912874
Bitsoar0.000269098285.2184869639
Bitspace0.00181641370.41297021036
Bitstake5.066424350
Bitstar0.0320900620262.779549361
Bitstation0.00094184149222.15048677
Bitstone2.698125620
Bitsum0.0004036413845.500687614
Bitswift0.297310980
Bittokens0.33637381300.30678873918
Bittube0.08705354180571.69499799
Bitvolt0.0006054720.356395535333
Bitz0.090927990
Bitzeny0.01298402396.35275218157
Blackcoin0.14760083219827.85213563
Blackmooncrypto0.73538044403982.35654482
Blakecoin0.01466589283.45065288602
Blazecoin0.00047092313.52756503915
Blazercoin0.0015473186.454074845501
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.00356556927.76573529823
Blockarray0.051196099778.188150513
Blockcat0.27925754664.33790800652
Blockcdn0.0176259826891.664112127
Blockchaincapital2.339808750
Blockchainindex1.468944461766.4415325489
Blockmason0.178479941120985.6937919
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet16.6159920457100.589737924
Blockpool0.0864480741.98329614511
Blockport0.1995369481348.934604777
Blocksafe0.42638745403001.55864952
Blocktix0.24649473178274.3036241
Blockv0.0197115130701.69040147
Bloom0.2183738825275.488287513
Bluecoin0.00390193215.6815508702
Bluzelle0.281679433843690.7429724
Bnktothefuture0.142218851560738.3043107
Bnrtxcoin0.00100912264.49521065389
Bodhi0.291837923353961.4066442
Bold0.0041037687.375100014081
Bolenum0.00417103110.66668181898
Bolivarcoin0.01392587583.0154709763
Bonpay0.1945586126417.325431306
Boolberry1.062873994306.911079708
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.10528583962.794258017
Bottos0.117394462175722.3987776
Bounty0x0.0348483224548.968843663
Boutspro0.0174914318669.585331898
Bowhead0.10777417155.19550492503
Bowscoin0.001614594.4356442681806
Boxycoin0.002556440.017932418009241
Brahmaos0.018567833683.2802999033
Bread0.460697582080502.1060171
Breakout0.121094573349.3451712639
Breakoutstake0.563762511381.4934611457
Briacoin0.7912184949224.09831538
Bricktox0.04742876.6325677196286
Bridgecoin1.0458534722165.687120036
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brother0.00047092336.54712689418
Btclite0.0021527951.343344194881
Btctalkcoin0.0067274714.253845373556
Bubble0.006076940
Budbo0.023478891842.6930053586
Bulleon0.041987530
Bulwark0.8196084424617.850092671
Bumbacoin0.0061892724.896870292252
Bunnycoin6.727E-547.864724761509
Burst0.0170205181922.237109628
Buzzcoin0.0001345419298.845272995
Byteball125.7888523217869.197606625
Bytecent0.549298443383.4851918133
Bytecoin0.0034982815153792.065767
Bytom0.503820736531910.939383
Bzlcoin0.0172223359.277697597812
C201.1428636856603.613604066
Cabbage0.00269099694.1863503678
Cachecoin0.013993153.4044628175439
Cai0.001345491694072.7291792
Cajutel66.856987341944.2807601169
Californium0.022200671.8270167686784
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0296681737450.393857308
Campuscoin0.00504569345.4527468891
Can0.014665896461785.9261557
Candy0.000202240
Cannabiscoin0.023546167163.3025067859
Cannacoin0.04618160
Cannation0.036490440
Canyacoin0.1210272943351.279753984
Capital0.017566780
Cappasity0.02253704276092.56798291
Capricoin1.1341179690383.436526782
Carbon0.0001345417.599454804175
Cardano0.1585666139806947.001918
Cargox0.040768515887.528496525
Cartaxitoken0.00544925780.52770715724
Carvertical0.0018164182993.361336002
Cashaa0.032762829015.405972415
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashbetcoin0.28295765687027.15829481
Cashpokerpro0.021709150
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.0578562957.976990556194
Catcoin0.0166168663.042898643805
Cazcoin0.0294663439260.504468126
Cbit0.0010091214.899007931257
Ccore0.068434940
Ceekvr0.043324947150.2448076257
Centra0.0131185726.894919183071
Centrality0.15809569387174.04618083
Centurion0.00504568700.7161852386
Cerberus0.01500227295.28719482891
Cerium0.008486450
Cfun0.0114367341099.74965082
Cgctoken0.10044122558.34255366384
Chaincoin0.096741111450.6167977967
Chainium0.0293317911535.861607052
Chainlink0.21205005880377.61510664
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.1519736917383.577412424
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.056107154577653.4772725
Cheapcoin0.000336374.8345394462283
Cheese0.0003363773.286556478715
Chesscoin0.00403648220.95273795345
Chronobank18.31730354132316.54596866
Chronologic1.56743471354.97356279504
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere1.195136175775.0316028593
Cic0.00773659473087.07900889
Cif0.0014800428.313670074065
Cindicator0.03740476497713.62248164
Civic0.198191454533123.7880172
Clam2.6628696913876.07559515
Clearcoin0.005508340
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.588586912985.719041102
Cloakcoin5.31706094507513.79773167
Cloud0.0444013452.454479960401
Clubcoin0.452120530
Cnntoken0.0031619120092333.719133
Cobinhood0.0411721588963.236480684
Cofoundit0.03767386267841.6385713
Cognito0.10898511677.83333344548
Coimatic20.0004036429.8016562782
Coimatic30.0024891637.419495761758
Coin20.0018836933.675328228618
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.03424285410603.36911315
Coinfi0.0286590417496.302007747
Coinlancer0.0230752435908.706398255
Coinmeet0.03538652494601.42935881
Coinnec0.000201825922.4170004205
Coino0.00134549252.72129734382
Coinonat0.00484378155.40563780825
Coinonatx0.00719839102.36370262028
Coinpoker0.0318882357908.478876793
Coinstarter0.0065256588676.74554138
Colossuscoinv20.000135290
Colossusxt0.0013454918197.620943671
Colu0.06169095305967.46194164
Cometcoin0.054358185.2333837322
Commerceblock0.0371356651695.51322188
Commodityadnet0.02805357245.61473401884
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.727E-50.674151052979
Compucoin0.00316420
Concoin0.006267370
Condensate0.00585292973.8735063822
Condominium0.08012424197656.6924596
Confido0.013986760
Connectjob0.01015848610.41067765578
Conquestcoin0.0022200648.508606432209
Consensus0.0183660128347.524321983
Conspiracycoin0.000134541.348302105958
Contanti0.001210941235.3290185566
Contractnet0.2356634939878.189303058
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.093982847558.4165738228
Corethum0.000605475.1924462402549
Corez0.0112348885.982573599048
Corion0.06875482019.7962622221
Cortex0.7860383318069508.589936
Cosmoscoin0.01022576521.91048694939
Coss0.146591787727.907125052
Couchain0.0001345412222.750879007
Counterparty10.8701890387399.079634451
Coupecoin0.0001345423348.620512019
Coval0.004574684785.0326243319
Covesting0.6454340811368.287947228
Cpchain0.086044421282042.9519652
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.145380762697.6041801729
Cream0.0104275820.434934133005
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.087726293992.3414119711
Credencecoin0.0054492519.789771575304
Creditbit0.0824115817063.47491958
Credits0.341352152616974.1164986
Cresentnetwork0.000990990
Crevacoin0.0001345415.71446104494
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.01103306740.74497487927
Crocodilecash0.02172974208.69781786708
Cropcoin0.008476626478.2895994565
Crowdcoin0.07400223862.08899590554
Crowdmachine0.04783235279012.67969561
Crowdstartcoin0.000269094.5783620460963
Crown0.6215515422444.656825703
Crtcoin0.021015150
Crycash0.2534913563.71290836698
Cryptaur0.0039019353266.865686793
Crypterium0.612940371221413.6644267
Crypto0.011426130
Cryptobullion1.81480402460.08874552295
Cryptocarbon0.080729711102.1138042233
Cryptocircuits0.412530320
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.026097850
Cryptojacks0.0006727428286.265766346
Cryptonex4.0205416936.472987683375
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.0420467227647.299398388
Cryptopiafee935.2683625816846.962814613
Cryptoping0.2556441669.02750497636
Cryptoworldx.0.000402880
Crystalclear0.04729415244.86905553914
Cube0.006122440513.18915256
Cubex0.00141277350.03655238876
Curecoin0.188840264529.4428142577
Curriculumvitae0.0101584817492.746467679
Cybereits0.0246225685838.293610897
Cybermiles0.1971150511311984.72603
Cybervein0.067678417063726.314546
Cypher0.023258680
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dadi0.150695471743473.2253198
Daex0.094386493660210.6078389
Dai0.9955319560174.688539787
Dalecoin0.18433285743.76618282319
Daneel0.0605472887060.463268314
Daocasino0.034041033548.7160418979
Daostack0.2472347520361.313534679
Dappster0.000269380
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.659603280
Darsek0.0070638534.442309881592
Dascoin0.1453807626017.100018401
Dash260.4808093839197597.091506
Dashcoin0.01964423509.5739271705
Data0.007669321499136.6136756
Datacoin0.107505072917153.9557182
Datariuscredit0.00524743611.85329349405
Datawallet0.04628503639573.42702615
Datum0.01789508372219.16171145
Datx0.020855171531074.4172721
Davorcoin0.002438380
Daxxcoin0.00040364834.50900442243
Dcorp0.208094590
Debitcoin0.0040364839.148828042859
Debitum0.033839264088.799508532
Decent0.42854024112091.10205067
Decentbet0.1442370941670.919827824
Decentraland0.098759356798177.7448943
Decisiontoken0.5772847479561.887308219
Decred90.073979195224392.2225845
Deepbrain0.05038879405237.17405684
Deeponion0.8175229228724.662488268
Delphy0.75603379850460.13799216
Delta0.1135598352732.87959201
Denarius0.694275568728.8051607667
Dent0.0053147918041.47599603
Dentacoin0.0004036449131.479938136
Dero2.0081516952890.914565682
Desire0.0353192511333.306046843
Destiny0.010954570
Dether0.0545598338191.48588515
Deuscoin0.047630531673.6740330923
Devery0.0646510460218.784557917
Deviant2.7643873111348.16999892
Dew0.469148840
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond4.3988949614038.155665458
Digibyte0.02610261638516.7732775
Digicube6.727E-5217.00275210383
Digimoney0.0322246194.028499001247
Digipulse0.96949661182.22538914891
Digitalcoin0.037404762797.1001116289
Digitaldevelopers0.027851750.09276318488991
Digitalmoneybits0.004641955507.1218171221
Digitalnote0.007400221476343.816617
Digitalprice0.06983122922.0592002617
Digitalrupees0.000134542.022453158937
Digitex0.008072973585.7775634505
Digiwage0.014329522303.5277664368
Digixdao113.22557997532816.69403473
Dignity0.10615957199791.97079719
Dimcoin0.005045642973.641030542
Dimecoin6.727E-5118.172140322
Dinastycoin0.00040364200.33180554492
Dinero0.03061001643.00621814284
District0x0.04063395238210.34424168
Diverse6.727E-513.720524475545
Divi2.395048851040566.780497
Dmarket0.2098972677430.618551424
Dnotes0.0078038762.644205711073
Docademic0.280132111054277.2748858
Dock0.05180156921148.01589037
Dogecoin0.002960081992292.0146435
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.00641920
Dollaronline0.0143967913.800141714901
Domaintoken6.727E-5709.57897170005
Domraider0.011974958897.322697491
Donationcoin0.0008745732.046174793989
Dopecoin0.022873412494.7337914229
Dotcoin0.015876844001.1504089502
Dovu0.080514560
Draftcoin0.100306674926.9315783787
Dragonchain0.40876146840669.80062845
Dragoncoin0.20929178177737.94547335
Dravite0.032964632391.8366330744
Dreamcoin0.0107639617.858261393414
Droidz0.007205380
Dropil0.00592017318863.80223839
Drputility0.134818626207.2139329593
Drxone0.002758268.2920579516417
Dubaicoin4.5423247667987.603405714
Dubstep0.001278222.5617740013202
Ducatcoin0.02018242238.38999201427
Dutchcoin0.000269096.8991270459765
Dynamic1.3265237820218.639711412
Dynamiccoin0.0003363762.94460742028
Dystem0.80729716240.40138909594
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.0047092320.789672417082
Eaglecoin0.05960544897.96920256803
Earnzcoin0.001076390.0064044350033005
Earthcoin0.0002690912869.255334379
Earthtoken0.00383466103074.6495793
Ebit0.001101170
Ebitcoin0.058394498070.9540690222
Ebitcoincash0.08368981544.113930938
Ebittreecoin0.000404060
Eboost0.1037376836992.990592505
Ecc0.0008072930239.869900696
Echat0.006075580
Echolink0.02489166191203.77143392
Ecobit0.01587684340.72544770543
Ecocoin0.0816715659.634930240785
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin0.00047092115.67245563266
Edgeless0.39557561517307.13762934
Edinar0.0104275814497.437115095
Edrcoin0.107303241520.0465361013
Educare0.115510768488262.2605558
Educationtoken0.012647653514.820940426
Educoin0.001883693868248.2111754
Eggcoin0.012901580
Egold0.001063280
Eidoo1.083661891781466.5963451
Einsteinium0.14120972185468.52175436
Ejoy0.00464195781786.28063444
ElaCoin0.1998060420.45751819328
Elastic0.16845641150.38656406
Elastos27.636338347116532.6756709
Elcoin0.057250821069.2225136693
Electra0.00134549137456.75332246
Electrifyasia0.03632837289227.02915057
Electroneum0.01217673422478.56842797
Electronicgulden0.07393496871.39652758828
Electronicpkchain0.05045607332484.25236087
Elementh0.01291675577.3784221166
Elementrem0.01278221485.9637509763
Eliqa0.000336373.4136986869698
Elitoken0.026438981567.4698267534
Elixir0.1506954744788.59548409
Ellaism0.10636142106.3964256008
Eltcoin0.0037673844.493969496614
Elysium0.0034982816.744429023682
Emaratcoin0.470923346966.4225568776
eMark0.02024972239.8575702382
Embercoin6.755E-50
Embers0.0126476559.574189230912
Emerald0.0080729712.134718953622
Emercoin2.743935781173962.5678078
Emovieventure0.083569930
Emphy0.114770746946.5200672462
Encrypgen0.0857080458878.661589609
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin0.014464071.712882995409
Endorprotocol0.12318009219397.7918308
Energo0.019240581123098.83611
Energycoin0.034511956447.3445829924
Engine0.00282554952525.49971559
Enigma1.714900996846296.4463572
Enjin0.068082061337297.2260122
Entcash0.00874571231907.12661455
Envion0.23209793328893.86394129
Eos10.39179663591641265.65932
Eosdac0.12398738476132.58767133
Eottoken0.00053819287.15295563877
Epluscoin2.08578677270326.01800928
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.001614592717.2468519884
Equilibriumcoin0.024493530
Equitrader0.05328161380.50561820941
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.000269092.7139973090829
Eroscoin0.026573534503.7426929858
Eryllium0.00793842601.57505171012
Escroco0.06727476166.97056429189
Espers0.0002018217019.419013438
Esportsreward0.16018121758.08285907489
Eternaltoken13.530636839104942.8841248
Eternity0.019442469.737555675413
Ethbet0.0209897243.658763757078
Ethbits1.143670981776.1992623048
Ether10.048034189628.9983876585
Etherdeltatoken0.00148004520.62986960915
Etherecash0.02172974112933.86751787
Ethereum525.97056477836951074.36786
Ethereumalps0.010471150
Ethereumblue0.12688029621.4642103206
Ethereumcash0.02684263668.72056400194
Ethereumclassic17.65074878357163165.99851
Ethereumdark0.054156181230.6350396049
Ethereumgold0.028524495207.9352651877
Ethereumlite 0.16145680
Ethereumsocial0.00060547346.8711435346
Ethereumx0.00649360
Etherex0.9082765844.477857286448
Etheriya0.53395979796.75411851181
Etheroll1.23543375116497.35387226
Etherparty0.04393042690421.32817408
Ethersportz0.17995999430.53140158635
Etherzero0.3373156613307.527338356
Ethgas0.000269210
Ethlend0.03148458269214.94426566
Ethorse0.015697050
Ethos1.516104071985542.3918518
Eurocoin0.0064583756.951269729086
Europecoin0.288070532721.8461127172
Evencoin0.03195551187314.70807565
Eventchain0.024488012590.184816561
Everex0.71405434231072.58579019
Evergreencoin0.11840358618.47493996662
Everus0.06115276436007.77510428
Evilcoin0.0108985116.764451309955
Evotion0.0199133318.270774422732
Exchangecoin0.0407685205.5257349175
Exchangen0.01345495765.22886023646
Exchangeunion5.37168805422030.32613441
Exclusivecoin0.5346325419274.67648584
Eximchain0.4386314586277.02403759
Exmr0.01836601204.75093311231
Expanse1.0337440119761.577567042
Experty0.11012878134701.68282115
Exrnchain6.727E-520849.913341705
Exsolution0.01614594118.63116977398
Extensive coin3.706839476079.2187376444
Eztoken0.360727285608.3624515032
Fabrictoken0.047361435431.4933947156
Faceter0.0083420776574.455073614
Factom12.00376879223659.74175434
Faircoin0.40364858356.06272123623
Fairgame0.015607742595552.9241838
Fantasygoldcoin0.32231339274711.33905864
Fantomcoin0.20182429726871.22544232
Fapcoin0.000673470
Farad0.005381981071.9675893419
Fastcoin0.00376738227.50555360351
Fazzcoin0.003018920
Feathercoin0.10548682778562.41304139
Fedoracoin6.724E-50
Feirm0.007602045.9700120647608
Fermasosedi0.019644230.16220074334675
Fidelium0.0388175376164.584514178
Fidentiax0.0291299728131.619424869
Filecoin9.7277289944444.642403388
Fincoin0.00773950
Fintrux0.0526088685948.314523422
FireflyCoin0.0001345426.625191346774
Firstbitcoin0.0133876717.865811885207
Firstbitcoincapital0.080056963575.6224216488
Firstblood0.17511622805059.900414
Firstcoin0.035453813437.08123832
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.009956661496.1835438639
Flashtoken0.00242189145.10278951088
Flaxscript0.00726567109.74720719782
Fleacoin0.00396921762.37342603647
Flik0.011638531229.8685972728
Flip0.0472941599203.241562945
Flixxo0.07104215382798.15535864
Florincoin0.0647855980504.600455494
Fluttercoin0.0013454913.48302105958
Fluzfluz0.0263044328926.891489706
Flycoin0.937675656.2800541340259
Flypme0.1076396239.653902011751
Foldingcoin0.0092839112166.91836295
Fonero0.00928391646.4897588789
Fonziecoin0.00067274118.35375661568
Foodcoin0.0081402422932.674301048
Footy0.09445376389.68317356914
Force0.01574229567.5853668455
Fortuna0.031148211766421.8877198
Francs0.01587684137.30238992218
Franko0.08940816164.78955080529
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.01123488483571.01540258
Friendz0.018500559369.3859182512
Fsscoin0.00161459275.57906294612
Fucktoken0.004709231138.0217184941
Fujicoin0.000403641208.7866129591
Fujinto0.002018248778.8624269978
Funcoin0.0112348816.15003004027
Fundrequest0.1038722336403.654955407
Funfair0.029802726447552.0701698
Fusion3.841725374661701.1180922
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin11.7454337727296.09134588
Futurxe6.727E-5901.70292075985
Fuzex0.0335028353693.204408151
Fuzzballs0.01163853979.29339239099
Fyn0.7682105230836.760141908
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum1.379805411458.090597769
Galaxycash0.0064583715.487204724981
Gambit4.46630428471.65286302533
Gamblecoin0.01480044303.36932214266
Game0.126678371583102.238222
Gamebet0.000740890
Gamecredits0.35991998330839.90201096
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0149349978.265027174755
Garlicoin0.01419497513.01391774854
Gas13.143874213139283.4880419
Gatcoin0.004641957055.3823163568
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gcoin6.727E-50.0059325292662152
Gcrcoin0.080460613626.1696608653
Geertcoin0.0055838574.01589149455
Gems0.00962029121743.12209005
Genaronetwork0.19489499121332.21482113
Genesisvision11.237307412776455.2467906
Genesisx0.376402335724.01806565
Genstake0.002623520
Geocoin1.0582320322841.808783957
Getx0.022671595875.691860599
Geysercoin0.336373811552.6726156311
Giant0.486127442972.2330272098
Giantbirdcoin0.000941842.8314344225118
Gifto0.155001053877178.9198575
Gigawatt1.0377132210927.124913876
Gimli0.001777910
Gincoin13.15255266290934.98369729
Giro0.0003363755.208049936293
Givecoin0.006458377101.0555108753
Gladiustoken0.2904251526365.166566582
Glasscoin0.0059874513.130642304188
Globalboosty0.01486772245.81428273052
Globalcoin0.0049783319.889343685829
Globalcryptocurrency0.0030946333368.694599661
Globalsocialchain0.067274761251630.9154809
Globaltoken0.00464195221.87517883924
Gnosis55.0574057756437.776355109
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.002018246456.9809655588
Gobyte3.53125234118037.31981918
Gochain0.02906269799789.11122681
Gocoin0.0008072913054.021396601
Goldblocks0.00968756667.49280010425
Goldcoin0.1027958316869.915028778
Goldenfleece0.007696630
Goldmaxcoin0.00060547671.37105628183
Goldmint1.65098997229.42904138787
Goldpieces0.05159974232.69766276824
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0049110523.719195817803
Goldunioncoin0.011671970
Golem0.359785433837137.697302
Golfcoin0.00020182254.95037780049
Golos0.045612288859.9650233697
Goodomy0.0027582634.576803016661
Gopnikcoin0.000201824.6837992707822
Gpl0.182314696.798653093043
Graft0.0200478759973.859480425
GrandCoin0.000134543.5588434086761
Granite0.0039692133.285129599153
Graviocoin0.000807291709.146580613
Greencoin6.727E-5293.21748368116
Greenmed0.0383466115320.514135622
Greenshilling0.00072890
Gridcoin0.0289281432647.426388023
Gridplus0.389588158946.9757447396
Grimcoin0.000672743.4844171324273
Groestlcoin0.741098793185836.675188
Growers0.365772884958.6617785741
Gsave0.000519390
Gsmcoin0.011714040
Guess0.004709231584.0691110553
Gulden0.0749440827935.553984263
Guncoin0.00188369396.16554043416
Gup0.12990756184618.56006175
Guts0.6174477877726.996927147
Gxchain2.897994997032630.56303
Hacken1.4931633719985.191785937
Hacspacecapital0.00955301370.6258671129
Hadeplatform0.050792445.1160649259523
Halalchain0.11046516518996.18709291
Halcyon0.06451649300.6950997457
Halloweencoin0.000201823.5392930281397
Happycoin0.03471377501.0902754896
Harmonycoin0.005247434407.2139699744
Harvestmasternode0.05038879993.14429768018
Havenprotocol1.0262092456439.146567124
Havven0.43964058859200.55614638
Hawalatoday0.954157972371.8187287827
Healthywormcoin0.00033637334.42260726582
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.6265298727.091029724382
Helbiz0.00948574762579.52035038
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00248916181.11708481781
Hellogold0.01271493502.49075688706
Hempcoin0.0580581233141.20940542
Hero0.107572345090.4558150726
Herocoin0.02852449140685.53938677
Heronode0.015675011851585.9337393
Hexx7.52293316863495.55686461
Hicoin0.00040364188.71193575046
Highcoin0.0133876712588.245715041
Highgain0.000269094.4737338026739
Highvoltage0.055165336.948601251252
Himutualsociety0.0207879332459.03007787
Hirematch0.044872263294.4976573107
Hive0.05415618761904.74449421
HoboNickels0.0082747925.176508149027
Hodlbucks0.0277172191.16018271446
Hodlcoin0.00181641103.60366865202
Hollywoodcoin1.19749079101349.40865352
Holotoken0.00047092616070.83648099
Homeblockcoin0.01432952192.36239628724
Hoqu0.020855171220986.4545
Hotchain0.016011397525.8215052415
Hpb2.170216596509460.5142306
Hshare5.4951372425022337.21867
Htmlcoin0.00033637110085.01363888
Hubii0.470788791776.095038552
Humaniq0.0962701817883.952615892
Huntercoin0.062969172333.2645693837
Huobitoken4.9325856656539830.784394
Hurify0.02630443352111.62971148
Hush0.527232324238.6126342854
Hydrogen0.00349828158373.39103429
Hydrominer1.54651226291.20534503333
Hydroprotocol0.032426431182777.2004874
Hyper0.013443830
Hyperpay0.010696685561.8022090293
Hyperstake0.00242189667.7402809558
I0coin0.0713112418.800724565478
Ibits0.000455740
Ibtc0.00383466145.10993551204
Ico0.1076396212298.200583969
Icobid0.000336375.175727294141
Icon1.9863546736843509.446195
Iconomi0.72461647227407.19031324
Icos12.262305711805.4306542073
Idealcash0.0010763977.809301062941
Idexmembership2503.867942910959.140819287
Idice0.045325390
Iethereum0.014022770
Iexec0.87585014508335.77022311
Ignis0.0642473938220.084518874
Ignition1.759369615688.8742218923
Iht0.08597714673790.7983191
Iic0.00363283979721.06572919
Ilcoin0.050321523018.3653185954
Impact0.00154731140.91840134015
Impulsecoin0.001043450
Incakoin6.727E-510.48122866598
Incent0.201353367872.9186916241
Indahash0.021124277380.0424073942
Independentmoney0.00504564.4690821604084
Indiacoin6.496E-50
Indicoin0.01950968292.98604762467
Indorsetoken0.0594036132757.078944413
Infinex0.981942448529.8064889291
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.009822111684154.9091098
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin6.754E-50
Influencechain0.19402041713984.00297116
Influxcoin0.09801933489.34865401497
Infocoin0.0006727475.142629157777
Ink0.077500522010576.0651229
Inkprotocol0.02785175790156.24833566
Innova0.202766136218.9509027917
Inpay0.0653910721.779056502434
Ins0.835754383346605.8257404
Insanecoin0.02785175747.0977024968
Insightsnetwork0.02489166446989.15697579
Insurchain0.002152793654568.8740339
Insurepal0.03256098444219.21018544
Intensecoin0.002556444455.163907429
Internetnodetoken0.127216574280500.4877648
Internetofpeople0.8827121799289.751861988
Internetofthing168.186909073439.2651915029
Internxt5.281068944335.1788400953
Interstellar0.004372856101.1072088627
Interzone0.00820752272.88353737589
Invacio0.0508597210421.162346481
Investdigital0.036202460
Investfeed0.0429885712796.390594214
Iocoin0.581859437562.1277753694
Ion0.9301408890261.261075262
Iostoken0.0304754629048043.25593
Iota1.1557804333369866.21554
Iotchain0.637832035424629.301547
Iotex0.035117427406149.7437445
Ipchain0.523263113143093.1787428
Ipexchange0.00410376767898.46233918
Irishcoin0.00679475295.10079206276
Islacoin0.097143410
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin14.7484446940.74125544512
Itt0.04197945109.40136770764
Iungo0.0638437573297.227211242
Ivugeocoin0.033426630
Ivy0.1210272948299.012465347
IXCoin0.10454498541.13916260329
Ixledger0.40337948306126.84493583
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.003094635.6805316026116
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.006794755172.0496653168
Jetcoin0.06929322630.951660268
Jewels0.001688650
Jibrelnetwork0.25234763679891.8235512
Jincoin0.00867844620.97833248676
Jingtumtech0.005583827892.296272967
Jiyocoin0.019846055550.9087369944
Jobscoin0.00053819239.02679509892
Joincoin0.0520033931.8847156168
JouleCoin0.00962029143.53997253987
Kalkulus0.1107342615142.418393578
Kan0.02172974625073.14236442
Karbowanec0.3901936210201.403058136
Karmacoin6.55E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.00033637577.87493436712
Kb3coin0.004574681249.5972233476
Kcash0.08368983988497.4994751
Kekcoin0.08328615252.87985767148
Kickcoin0.04917785538442.27167494
Kilocoin0.0332337388.319113733568
Kin0.0001345482027.34878677
Klondikecoin0.0118403591.577083527299
Koalakash0.0020855146.097977096967
Kobocoin0.03377193376.13428795168
Kolion0.96337461538.26842517439
Komodo1.79509251331982.17377994
Korecoin1.837341065472.0798498789
Kronecoin0.00497833286.46538897984
KrugerCoin0.0002690940.183582494077
Kryll0.05032152549.99494566544
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.173798970
Krypton0.05812690
Kuberacoin0.002287344834.2480781432
Kucoinshares2.759476251203701.8236533
Kurrent0.0018836910.757428352386
Kyber0.946690473982263.3716119
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.03195551160496.09193794
Lamden0.0865826294461.020631572
Lampix0.0162132136200.289672369
Lanacoin0.00047092675.06257261773
Lancertoken0.00914936184.63601848415
Latium0.102392196419106.4245778
Latoken0.130042115876.396146204
Lbrycredit0.1146361986508.228455775
Leacoin0.00040364269.2557283145
Leadcoin0.00551653219461.80995636
Legendsroom0.413564260
Legolasexchange0.2029006846369.531950033
Lendconnect0.007646450
Lendingblock0.0080729744879.132959279
Lendroid0.00457468229.68218510826
Leocoin0.1297057419424.899115522
Letitride0.000536880
Levelupcoin0.00955301908357.68038608
Leverj0.050388794207.7013927891
Leviarcoin0.02307524268.56061116377
Levoplus0.00087457275.90602620682
Libracredit0.132665833904107.406235
Lif0.208484492910.6783844306
Life0.0002018248361.851163637
Lightchain0.00094184196452.65294869
Lightningbitcoin21.4595732580410.52063371
Lightyears0.021158060
Limecoinx0.124981450
Linc0.08079699907.0696350473
Linda0.00390193829683.24195101
Linkedcoin0.0002018211.40441111793
Linkercoin0.05381981184646.46782547
Linkeye0.03700111546403.2752128
Linkplatform14.665898470.674151052979
Linx0.029129971896.4401699631
Lisk6.170575867207009.107695
Litebitcoin0.00168186164.08654608725
Litecoin96.92613294220552416.05726
Litecoinblack0.0004709242.058868478149
Litecoincash0.0532143373415.529058227
Litecoinplus0.144708011024.3002560087
Litecoinpro6.727E-50.71554392763191
Litecoinultra0.0197787815.697742098827
Litecoinwplus0.00053819136.81990001356
Litecred0.000740940
Litedoge0.000134543327.57797982
Livestars0.02825541310.1363249806
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.0532816113573.895273219
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.007193760
Locicoin0.0485723726336.733571772
Locktrip0.97649319123771.09627645
Logarithm0.000134530
Loki0.3585744939994.655706386
Lomocoin0.031215498583.7824604009
Loomnetwork0.176865351929457.1971716
Loopring0.36281283878379.9937105
Loyalcoin0.0042383171421.977361667
Luckchain0.005751970
Luckybit0.00659292118.06690534263
Ludum0.066627740
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.0180296311.958226207952
Lunique0.00746749225.90896166474
Lunyr8.723316772811651.1591908
Luxcoin6.750820748752.222915092
Lwf0.053214332840.963143155
Lympo0.05462712726098.4369771
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.302608850
Machinecoin0.029197241407.6237582045
Machtcoin0.000268980
Macro0.10178671120.66926323734
Macron0.0002018217.608825503811
Madcoin0.031270110
Maecenas0.64603955121814.28068873
Maggie0.00894754240170.05180258
Magi0.157893872858.0830069001
Magiccoin0.233107051705.4116489493
Magnet0.03727021545.31613511245
Magnetcoin0.05563622103.09111160644
Magnum0.000538194.3145667390656
Maidsafecoin0.36920392456784.3095187
Maker572.6347150322863.500335653
Manna0.003229181392.650998148
Maozedong0.06492014482.96296041095
Mapcoin0.064918490
Marblecoin0.010696681334.9870833408
Marijuanacoin0.02973544511.64828996052
Markspace0.03370465637631.04184396
Marscoin0.0087457164.339088873367
Martexcoin0.2189120852.003944811695
Marxcoin0.00168186365.2522764847
Masari0.425916527168.3683474585
Masternodecoin0.01284947171.46924168352
Masterswiscoin0.00094184964.09357825989
Matrixainetwork0.478592662280919.1020081
Matrixcoin0.003200630
Matryx0.2437364690463.308460407
Maverickchain0.02011515157661.4868482
Maxcoin0.073531311250.59436017
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.04904335925.6873745936
Measurabledata0.031955511087742.4241866
Medibloc0.00679475248429.8028178
Medicalchain0.078644194526806.3884766
Mediccoin0.0748768111384.735952034
Medishares0.05805812444577.03176677
Medx0.0081402424688.533684519
Meetip0.001552290
MegaCoin0.0273135510607.217115856
Melonport34.5018625233625.063930598
Memetic0.095193794717.2927804718
Merculet0.01009121372928.3521699
Mercury0.1332040372223.483503536
Mercuryprotocol0.00881299120.00650533716
Metal1.793881571910523.5658833
Metalcoin0.007534770.68466780940547
Metaverse0.67039301457320.59244631
Micromoney0.1098596817308.173751978
Milocoin0.002349850
Mincoin0.026573531120.4795665294
Mindcoin0.002960081.1587308298603
Minereum0.108110544251.1906749714
Minersreward0.10750507108.46571346121
Mineum0.019307853.9841653080006
Minexcoin5.45672335131172.36163314
Mintcoin0.000201821810.2771935423
Mithril0.4391696533126835.946369
Mixblockchain0.0029600822.027346335246
Mixin743.227630240
Mktcoin0.004440136586.0831843178
Mmocoin0.0291299748.307439758
Moac4.44349813193408.41849916
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.21770113472594.65042838
Mobius0.0444686152338.952244999
Modum1.17683744285403.9929554
Moeda0.52682867376744.23063368
Moin0.06465104854.19495673557
Mojocoin0.01742416137.62267908745
Molecularcoin0.287532331348117.2054026
Monaco5.027443085755184.808015
Monacoin2.59034749638075.6047559
Monero122.6147796728372716.785602
Moneroclassic4.0732851172292.987533287
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal4.10342429230.6332945838
Monerov0.1817091316534.039019257
Monetaryunit0.0786441913181.827762206
Monetha0.04837055400569.62135453
Monetizecoin0.40364858160.84192448436
Money0.00121094213.27894393249
Moneybag0.0004709262.483151024516
Monkey project3.7000447244736.621606415
Monoeci0.61832235177705.94925315
MoonCoin6.727E-552.117471849016
Morpheuslabs0.02657353810128.83477779
Morpheusnetwork0.264524372273574.5107776
Mothership0.15358828309502.72145662
Motion1.9482771598199.947044765
Motocoin0.0375393159.597717102661
Mouse0.000807290.36862579576892
Msd0.003834661771.9675487302
Muncoin0.0025564477.521573393529
Musicoin0.0076020418986.330282837
Musiconomi0.027111723040.8280316807
Mybittoken1.358075659299.2300518474
Myce0.0235461611097.939622302
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myriad0.0046419522400.896130306
Mysterium0.1920694538016.162454481
Mytoken0.01735688194811.15169596
Mywish0.121969144896.6395446245
Naga0.34249582709910.43721113
Namecoin1.38754199111585.98325073
Namocoin0.00013454342.53770056605
Nanjcoin0.0014800496986.544789207
Nano2.9481819616573219.382805
Napoleonx0.2606897363884.01539526
Natcoin0.000809250
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.536987162615520.1327208
Navitoken0.00645837140710.0133621
Neblio4.62601457562492.68478141
Nebulaai0.007602045821.468677936
Nebulas5.3165900229395643.283966
Nectar0.0041037620167.754520273
Nectartoken0.4166998869158.810209791
Nekonium0.01271493106.42627169574
Nem0.1874274913620786.087011
Neo37.6698919354127265.470293
Neogold0.0008745750.000165636925
Neoscoin1.78170483108046.81635625
Nero0.000336372.8992540184415
Netcoin0.0007400219.728154169062
Netko0.07272401441.25492014077
Netkoin6.727E-51574.441694698
Netm6.727E-50.674151052979
Networktoken0.005786810
Neulet0.0001345414.831323165538
Neumark0.3692711734899.925773637
Neuro0.0014127729.697769600936
Neurotoken0.1759235931131.76901139
Neutron0.079787867148.2180399
Nevacoin0.065054694916.951243945
Neverdie0.02361344707.21438688172
Newbium0.004810610
Nework0.073598591393961.2835278
Newyorkcoin6.727E-5651.14659210757
Nexium0.09196462235.6423059492
Nexo0.12459286936188.60936285
Nexty0.000538191240328.5852593
Nexus1.548597781885769.9758132
Nihilocoin0.17343434801.8362736398
Nimiq0.60762566146152.38775706
Niobiocash0.00235461382.05677236721
Nitro0.08510257104.52637919824
Nitrous0.3067729244894.813645356
Nkn0.313836773218901.0122275
Noahcoin0.00470923254405.83714134
Noblecoin0.000470921176.488103426
Nolimitcoin0.07258946231671.24035213
Northernnetwork0.121094572384.716384483
Novacoin2.895438556986.6609759787
Npccoin5.818834590
Npcoin0.038289310
Nper0.068620251082865.4693809
Nubits0.2511366928035.079173875
Nucleusvision0.016011394092558.5958636
Nullex0.0411721537.429675442658
Nuls2.583014541632377.5507142
Numeraire7.7305216735457.913656432
Numus0.26963725812.85062095848
Numuscash0.0001345474.358995973794
Nxt0.11167612790328.7356681
Nyancoin0.0010091265.254788248629
Nyerium0.00518015391.76057003889
Nyxcoin0.05819267444.39376744344
Obits0.23216528.2831591577424
Obsidian0.04769785807.5270993301
Oceanchain0.00275826380969.33085392
Oceanlab0.006395010
Octanox0.026506253747.0476412686
Octoincoin0.2570568748.922400348528
Odem0.210166363817.223732204
Odyssey0.0097548411850801.519288
Ofcoin0.000941843145883.8929586
Ohmcoin0.006727479.0990841771629
Okcash0.0739349625420.104744454
Olympic0.021057211910.90976229
Olympuslabs0.32090062329956.82972646
Ombre0.00154731240.41729906079
Omegacoin0.00269099106.6776626234
Omisego8.9478013511004786.19476
Omni18.663566758286.2530391698
Omnicoin0.106047470
Onek14.597695130
Onerootnetwork0.088600863491464.2201913
Ongsocial0.0424503714.557483007818
Onix0.007063853367.4243519573
Onlive0.08409345117007.58745624
Ontology6.3182439774815220.667165
Opal0.0224024922.449230064201
Opcoin0.0010091212011.169986747
Opcoinx0.01332043355.2225549739
Openanx0.38124608180147.30875291
Openplatform0.146726252911319.859045
Opensourcecoin0.00888026146.94025562088
Operand0.0009418415.319678188316
Opus0.02018242325.65459867077
Oraclechain0.687914170
Orangecoin0.0186351296.01824423076
Orbitcoin0.29338524204.55448549547
Origami0.209022693112.3994130504
Originsport0.164284971296527.2753592
Origintrail0.12331464256546.15071315
Ormeuscoin0.618524171501335.887285
Otn1.7384471665103.314259762
Oxycoin0.1075050740832.079605131
Oysterpearl0.1977205379984.577726323
Oystershell0.0409703389016.463672582
Pabyosicoin0.053992580
Pac0.0067947564200.850087633
Pakcoin0.00390193516.1246529523
Pandacoin0.00020182188.62618373652
Paragon0.0709076112963.36344664
Parallelcoin0.63958117171.3213329425
Pareto0.0249589334333.128556788
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.007198392877.7826444796
Parlay0.4049940713447.948148803
Particl5.02502119240293.50780403
Pascalcoin0.5025424815076.526465169
Pascallite0.02879359893.95079038654
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0672074896665.870009534
Patron0.0378756926204.06637483
Paycentos0.11436709117.82886260583
Paycon0.00248916155.2815940145
Payfair0.041575839564.574165797
Paymon0.0030273632677.484558777
Paypex0.819488930
Paypie0.3069074731203.171890789
Pchain0.09129185718369.82599339
Peculium0.0053147408709.70428824
Peepcoin0.001345491351960.1748287
Peercoin1.56864566536371.61422135
Peerplays3.2948488214064.618116741
Pegascoin0.0143295276516.541183596
Penta0.015271376520264.1759296
Pentanode0.001681862087.8918555929
Peonycoin0.001820590
Pepecash0.022402498805.7124477208
Pesetacoin0.025900785799.8535749696
Petrodollar0.00901481228.33199537935
Phantasma0.2077444786081.071652115
Phantomx0.0068620291.046931139236
PhilosopherStone0.029067220
Phitoken0.383869815373.779888959
PhoenixCoin0.006458371389.9521692376
Phore1.37859445533123.70525569
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.001897820
Piedpipercoin0.11631806381.39300324044
Pigeoncoin0.000874577357.8325009538
Piggycoin0.0010091226.554472901316
Pillar0.1791526933577.430507063
Pinkcoin0.0136567710231.124018534
Pioneercoin0.01587684465.96848876171
Piplcoin0.0054492521795.781111417
Pirateblocks0.001353970
Pirl0.290021522877.404229215
Pivx2.41301122746446.5260398
Pixiecoin0.002287347642.2482684873
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Plancoin0.11927815645396.52661031
Platinumbar0.936330161163.900489795
Playercoin0.000403646.0461911337475
Playkey0.41609441393133.81714953
Plexcoin0.00666025.1913001834648
Plncoin0.000874573.216644334184
Pluracoin0.00033637470.90408345078
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton4.7935965146.6168449374
Poanetwork0.21379919584547.23135885
Poet0.01621321889182.12608236
Pokecoin6.727E-58.0897452206427
Polcoin0.0012782298.763061846318
Policypal0.02468983918930.58341559
Polis3.0935627338526.826618735
Polishcoin0.026304430.58044405661492
Polyai0.0002018256.628688450236
Polybius2.8918729814765.651684524
Polymathnetwork0.361601852866056.8590155
Ponzicoin0.034355990
Popularcoin0.000269091593.289542422
Populous7.344251394120449.8989099
Posex0.005685630
Positron2.139808469.409446357928
Postcoin0.0123785564.772972491065
Postoken0.040264850
Poswcoin0.065660166.579714277075
Potcoin0.0689566354133.698616243
Potentiam0.022940691731.8940551031
Powerledger0.25631684691314.80517111
Premiumdigicoin0.000880220
Presearch0.1419497537297.541836274
Presidentjohnson0.030340913520.6174260097
Presidenttrump0.014867725146.6504850749
Pressone0.268248770
Primalbase3230.53414945324272.67759561
Primas0.23149246583431.76154362
PrimeCoin1.2928864258950.79372187
Primexi0.004776586.560523296767
Primulon0.000134480
Printerium0.003373360
Prismchain0.000941840.68837564019686
Privatix3.47561611291.6363298015
Prizm1.1111099933779.689305978
Prochain0.269099059219255.5523422
Procurrency0.003565564990.7432788833
Profileutility0.105688651243897.9694916
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectx47093.00722045179.55898690417
Propy0.674698688599.645042734
Prospectorsgold0.017071410
Prospercoin0.000538193.4516533912525
Protean6.727E-53.370755264895
Protoshares0.000542730
Prototanium1.2179423223.881463976255
Proudmoney0.015809560.33235646911865
Proxeus0.07662595330588.86076546
Publica0.128494794662.096528179
Pundix0.0080729749403583.011512
Pura0.1023249133725.207316725
Pure0.1272838510045.24291047
Puregoldtoken0.022671591297.397229608
Purevidz0.00248916489.05843198667
Putincoin0.002556441162.1355623383
Pylonnetwork4.8834078146443.622701302
Qash0.31383677830099.31807088
Qbao0.286725041834100.3941486
Qbic0.199200573613.6762935515
Qchain0.0089475499.977612383365
Qlink0.079384222528746.2168856
Qtum10.2760616164792656.268971
Quantstamp0.0831516800262.10780771
Quantum0.145986233135.598636161
Quantumresistant0.5271650463628.504270542
Quark0.00847662155.59109676292
Quarkchain0.12661113602380.6631104
Quatloo0.0163477631.901232317598
Quazarcoin0.00672747784.19293160208
Qube0.020787915708.880422524
Qubitcoin0.00201824118.91336940476
Qubitica3.4217963342.89540511476
Quebecoin0.005852953.60060416557
Qunqun0.01910603304116.89532389
Quotient0.0037673886.910070617736
Qvolta0.09546288936.52700238274
Qwark0.046083215554.4195808481
Rabbitcoin6.727E-5470.74100631107
Radium2.53161663101184.89489791
Raidennetwork0.88991057561425.78620125
Rapture0.1060923777.51128568579
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Ratecoin0.001749141763.9289715745
Ravencoin0.02280614184210.40204823
Rchain0.97925145599180.12577985
Read0.0088802697094.501720869
Real0.421207291205.0266702913
Realchain0.028860872066562.9281306
Realisto0.189176631.114978426522
Rebellious0.04164307929902.55710466
Red0.066198361319630.0590718
Red pulse0.04036485456337.78497414
Redcoin0.00148004554.75371053331
Reddcoin0.006054722059388.0553715
Redmwat0.0273135519654.82386018
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin6.477E-50
Refereum0.00578562419606.73240251
Reftoken2.180105998932.2775664071
Regacoin0.00040364112.91335761814
Regalcoin0.02199884227.74069749079
Regalseven0.0003363739.34925315091
Relex0.0078711421511.085840857
Remme0.01876965641358.12841187
Renos0.0261026368.35080955441
Rentberry0.01876965120101.63121925
Repo0.0997684739029.657619658
Republictoken0.078240551081801.4958747
Request0.09310827673052.87149787
Revain0.370818493804827.6737408
Revizorcoin0.000985160
Revolutionvr0.0553671385285.077032179
Revolvercoin0.0065256515.089523018829
Rex0.33004999760.73928388404
Rhenium0.0597399979281.649524421
Rhfcoin0.000538191.3705490907063
Rialto0.147399884.39004756829
Richcoin0.003363739.2457120311858
Riecoin0.057923575261.1756030305
Rimbit0.00174914396.22776457635
Ripio0.053685261339295.0261413
Ripple0.53409434179436595.94388
Riptidecoin0.043030130
Rise0.281056440
Risksharingtoken6.9360281351.78680075753
Rivetz0.289281485493.1293401118
Rock0.0997011958036.932292579
RonPaulCoin0.13710596103.95368787873
Roofs0.000336375.7573848226513
Roscoin0.000540450
Roulettetoken0.048976027851.1535900485
Rovercoin0.004776570.223888245032
Royalkingdom0.00511288117.63956099015
Royalties6.727E-555.587057658278
Rsgpcoin6.740697880
Rubies0.01836601278.83305524864
Rublix0.24958937211797.55807166
Rubycoin0.330520916968.1377319866
Ruff0.065660162541623.7489747
Runners0.000269092628.7327063552
Rupee0.03451195207.54582854775
Russiacoin0.19980604230.91015125126
Safeexchange0.0226043237976.4957436
Safetradecoin0.00040364122.59632402228
Sagacoin0.178547224204.1553582504
Sakurabloom0.0042383122526.580335812
Salpay0.05482893139931.97293526
Salt1.396960462294362.2586283
Salus27.6776450542357.743370051
Sanchezium0.0077365928.04320067161
Sandcoin0.446973521629.2662201002
Santiment0.94756504356138.71390245
Sativacoin0.019348060
Satoshicoin0.094184661740.4149199221
Satoshimadness6.769E-50
Savegain0.003628190
Sbccoin0.001009121199.4908115047
Scorecoin0.00275826299.78108574807
Scriv0.0037673887.642535736798
Scryinfo0.349290571368125.5135585
Secretcoin0.023209792.7404914454649
Securecoin0.02206612180.81115506997
Seele0.260487883641608.0610315
Segwit2x26.42519077649302.11846703
Selfiecoin6.727E-50.7415661582769
Selfkey0.00773659160618.11530098
Selfsell0.063869250
Senderon0.003471710
Sentinel0.00982211279842.91842502
Sentinelchain0.04608321599209.56319231
Sentinelprotocol0.08355525779403.48645686
Sequence0.101584895389.2448875462
Sether0.2639188910607.384103072
SexCoin0.0141277966.01949298804
Sficoin0.0004709232.782415158947
Sgelderger0.000269092.6289868613022
Shacoin0.000543830
Sharder0.02085517110904.70824133
Sharechain0.0009418463721.249253353
Sharex0.01157125482802.73958183
Sharpecapital0.200305920
Shekel0.0089475411412.062530136
Shellcoin0.023495080
Shield0.0242189111050.6861503
Shift1.39265488159667.59400138
Shipchain0.0384138912960.301456537
Shivom0.02314251674792.80514135
Shopin0.0172223341295.180390144
Shopzcoin0.1981241725524.55002328
Showcoin0.00242189645438.39321091
Siacoin0.012647654817913.1697271
Siberian0.3938937423940.74942659
Sigil0.0054492569.309065266139
Signalsnetwork0.01352222149540.09111201
Signaltoken0.01977878182731.17212246
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.727E-5103834.30482829
Simpletoken0.08294978494460.75358443
Simplicity6.464E-50
Singulardtv0.04527591224906.02458145
Singularitynet0.116385342007073.0021858
Sirinlabs0.184332851631485.6868932
Sisa0.005180157.5657950222674
Sixeleven0.226581482.929815385843
Skeincoin0.03007181101.53294627769
Skincoin0.0133876714491.196970704
Skrumblenetwork0.029869993825505.2836463
Skycoin7.560943412238672.42402
Sling0.012893410
Smartcash0.07319494719658.6908302
Smartcoin0.00995666140.67550471576
Smartinvestment1.4831394371.341428445555
Smartlands1.572749421949.5305766118
Smartmesh0.0349156456862.69307374
Smartnode0.609428480
Smartshare0.00396921601050.22720525
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin8.41836027964.35251967934
Snipcoin0.0005381938809.009935056
Snovio0.01116761126270.9706719
Soarcoin0.0172896131743.710654465
Social0.174712562112.1613609152
Socialcoin0.005045614.769908004612
Socialsend0.082344314061.3866145151
Socialx0.03209006164.07629899124
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.01419497267.76275339257
Sola0.00465220
Solarcoin0.216692015674.1021566043
Solarflarecoin0.00578562367.18533721402
Solaris3.3124748159231.733574529
Soldo0.070167574.0851531357368
Soma0.1838619217771.804891624
Songcoin0.001480041432.7273232096
Sonm0.17464528711147.57659493
Sooncoin0.005314733.711462725057
Sophiatx0.20249703157389.57509956
Spacechain0.02435346113807.02128759
Spacecoin0.00847662247.35181903705
Spankchain0.105554118778.531040909
Sparks0.101046692075.2939948659
Sparta6.727E-5392.21636356581
Spartatoken0.117380030
Spectrecoin0.2354616716979.733493742
Speedcash0.406916440
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.1412778369.3925829482
Spindle0.0105621329097.402156007
Sportscoin0.001143677.3111681695573
Sportyco0.06142185915462.43327841
Spots0.0022200619.57047023777
Spreadcoin0.3013236665591.441149823
Sprouts6.73E-50
Srcoin0.001883691174496.0633783
Stakenet0.65175791136528.49033334
Starbase0.014733175624.6698283993
Starcashnetwork0.148004471099.6957592265
Starchain0.044535891177473.7806244
Starcoin0.01217673101643.4852753
Starcredits0.134684073.4044628175439
Starta0.584448040
Startcoin0.00773659690.48998014431
Stationcoin0.000269098.089812635748
Status0.071849446106976.2453693
Stealthcoin0.2220739913886.38680292
Steem1.553508841705199.4646244
Steemdollars1.90501948246434.44810425
Steepcoin0.000672740.25078419170819
Stellarlumens0.2267159529760483.067443
Stellite0.0004709219905.617085512
Steneumcoin0.046554132621.8394444234
Stepscoin0.001013180
Sterlingcoin0.04991787197.90937856625
Stipend0.8617224424208.629886756
Stk0.03357011375421.537464
Stockchain0.00551653382443.43844515
Storiqa0.00592017200792.36788156
Storj0.558178711098852.3247318
Storm0.021258822739415.8249207
Stox0.239969081112792.8934593
Straks0.225437734638.282479308
Stratis2.999378062795699.0065743
Streamnetwork0.0002018262.167378671301
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.269166321829022.7629113
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.0267080855.145825794103
Sugarexchange0.086515341932.7057887826
Sumokoin0.5854249972794.94780071
Suncontract0.093781021732842.6050501
Superbitcoin7.41118978368934.87467857
Supercoin0.0048437817.278424072746
Supergamechain0.00228734834928.90722593
Superiorcoin0.00067274173.93427500874
Suppocoin0.018567832.2259119467261
Sureremit0.018433283469.1079035803
Suretly2.5803908347733.767211637
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.126342148.25862542009
Swaptoken6.727E-52.696604211916
Swarm0.6911809223447.716065164
Swarmcity0.6823006569808.392906286
Swftcoin0.007332947443100.7733553
Swingcoin0.03720294297.62124060454
Swissborg0.01527137111020.2791024
Swisscoin0.0004036412546.777942206
Switcheo0.05874420
Sxdt0.2516076133493.70222717
Sxut0.1239201145768.601117069
Syncfab0.01197491491.9009992999
Syndicate0.1981241711015.632250583
Synereo0.13044576107006.59137149
Synergy0.296451010
Syscoin0.21871025618611.66110351
Taas2.4024490840513.038765366
TagCoin0.0497833217.211076382554
Tagrcoin0.000675030
Tajcoin0.01076396202.21942849327
Talium0.0407685120.95227184938
Tao0.35648897773.90579102425
Targetcoin0.0053819875000.524452829
Tattoocoin0.00275826205.62638566971
Tattoocoinle2.15191786155.80702734519
Tcoin6.727E-570.351976945098
Techshares0.19906602278890.2052581
Tefood0.02448801227702.24762256
TekCoin0.00020182152.36049750194
Telcoin0.00127822324351.80998553
Tellurion0.000403645.4569156983385
Tenx0.599754512988648.6663605
Terracoin0.08342073789.9028843856
Terranova2.399219891708.4569240858
Teslacoilcoin2.242806063790.8371229149
Teslacoin0.0236134416.021334604257
Tether1.002864968290.912526168
Tezos4.165653361111418.4242476
Thanecoin0.0472941514.251822920397
Thebasis6.727E-5678.84705438384
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00955301340864.16230698
Theresamaycoin0.002085511183.9667981322
Thetatoken0.1541264814071352.298709
Thunderstake0.007063852431.9484858964
Tidextoken0.10158489827.82857197804
Tierion0.05307978358613.14603941
Tiesnetwork0.037942963.8594473631995
TigerCoin0.00605472123.19065559059
Tigereum0.057452642537.673640497
Timenewbank0.026506253531956.9323586
Tio0.013434910
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.00439410
Titcoin0.00309463121.21316830689
Tittiecoin0.00026909137.45117505957
Toacoin0.0015473116196.076040321
Todaycoin0.000403641.3590211077004
Tokcoin0.0004709215.678326548501
Tokenbox0.17659625603.10368922275
Tokencard1.1763665143220.744222671
Tokenclub0.05496348345219.27882739
Tokendesk0.092637347674.954369747
Tokenomy0.2588060134765.962251635
Tokenpay2.75005778240479.65655006
Tokens0.040230319471.456863637
Tokenstars0.133271355736.690877695
Tokes0.826201371432.4088542521
Tokia0.06418012143698.50489026
Tokugawa0.11221431853.9398673755
Tokyo0.00127822254.36157427082
Tomochain0.50906813170345.22639697
Topchain0.02280614475812.94663489
Topcoin0.00100912103.64162335631
Torcoin0.039283580
Torqcoin0.015566810
Touristcoin0.001009129.9558627503939
Touristtoken0.375812040
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.00134549161481.08008652
Tracto0.020855171815.6550987372
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.47347978732747.70599224
Tradove0.0253625887786.789433057
Trakinvest0.01453134519.72819257579
Transcodium0.01796236496.52944137088
Transfercoin0.539812712736.026569609
Travelflex0.0413067169760.53936845
Traxia0.028457225135239.0149887
Trezarcoin0.012714931379.2600661223
Triangles2.86381941530.40209361271
Triatoken7.218868260
Trident0.000820360
Trinity0.04352677254758.19884071
Tripio0.014060424547889.3335903
Tristarcoin0.00020182240.80385727457
Trittium0.08920633109674.42079401
Trollcoin0.0008745723.153043763511
Tron0.04863965191874805.37976
Truckcoin0.00262371195.14057277656
Truechain1.1982980867853821.249761
Trueflip0.6592926874836.13575224
Trueusd1.0015866812478687.980962
Trumpcoin0.05429073144.52605328506
Trustcoin0.049312440568.718316548
Trustnote0.062565534829033.8728013
Trustplus0.038279341454.4506274199
Tune0.005583829.634331986851
Turbocoin6.727E-5292.79957744342
Turtlecoin6.727E-55194.0161358119
Twinkle0.000336373185.7180591192
Ubiq0.96714248203.711843309
Ubiquechain0.093040991527596.5085287
Ucash0.00269099154.69602640988
Ucoin0.084662110
Ufo0.00047092529.26884569265
Ugain0.002424450
Ugchain0.01897148170398.17873748
Ulatech0.0134549555.797595032123
Ultracoin0.00491105563.65884145253
Ultranote0.0016818669.083426908707
Unbreakablecoin0.3595836114436.100627597
Uncoin6.743E-50
Unetwork0.003363733287355.2944075
Unibright0.0472268890046.042800996
Unicoin0.2018915691.345310395285
Unicorncandy0.099018290
Unify0.038750261907.7998848662
Unikoingold0.08234431571741.70129881
Unitedbitcoin7.12392654117821.59566197
Unitedtraders0.2571241450086.78568776
Unitus0.01580956396.81218612418
Universa0.01271493603846.81496208
Universalcurrency0.22261219115799.22596293
Universalroyal0.000201829.4974400343682
Universe0.03262826905.51322251128
Unlimitedip0.023815261542890.9463668
Unobtanium141.932931291989.6429687547
Upfiring0.144102544119.8944990255
Uptoken0.0601436323060.309836777
Uquidcoin1.06953419758001.32731395
Uro0.019509689.3146776839055
Usc0.054771870
Uscoin0.00861116752.75140288751
Utrust0.08274795528748.6378416
Valorbit6.482E-50
Valuechain0.05260886111577.00382837
Vantaur0.0006054740.340727104526
Vaperscoin6.727E-5243.29484541533
Vcash0.09230097369.87823359514
Vechain3.1705923356670285.890228
Vectorai0.001212430
Veggie0.002741190
Veltor0.0579235770.117979114609
Verge0.02798634349172.5201282
Vericoin0.20855176153148.96380965
Verify0.111407396.97640932069
Verime0.02892814189084.16070387
Veritaseum61.50494352639766.11739692
Verium1.375567093604.2609651153
Veros0.032964635504.591525975
Version0.00235461322.06454206834
Vertcoin1.04302793257322.02354212
Vezt0.0365301917868.697656204
Viacoin1.21404038467438.38567289
Vibe0.09290644490052.22515473
Viberate0.089139062230326.03643
Viceindustry0.013858633869.217509625
Victorium0.03706839138.91954346807
Viewly0.063911029472.3738173314
Vio0.0133876720479.777110501
Vipstarcoin0.0003363732566.760439289
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.00087457220.68523481562
Visio0.001548630
Viuly0.0038346654740.390744106
Vivo0.492854916464.8761507855
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0045746845705.231052919
Volcoin0.000135860
Votecoin0.00888026335.26131859083
Vpncoin0.002773090
Vslice0.066949520
Vsync0.0002690919.0784073842
Vtorrent0.155741072197.4455814385
Vulcano0.00020182758.35009255229
Vvcoin0.003296462.2991247510796
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.42288916153702.7884052
Wagerr0.164957728727.0555365389
Walton8.057027514509965.6360763
Wanchain2.977311937311670.9179073
Wandx0.078913292549.4229472937
Warp0.036813140
Waspace0.004238316177.7033751058
Waves3.520959316746689.148188
Wavescommunity0.54586743147.93712278292
Wavesgo0.02690991.0516756426472
Wax0.124323761454586.4218013
Wayawolfcoin0.0073329469.174976621702
Waykichain0.598072646496359.5616062
Wcoin0.0788460222995.4182137
Wepower0.047294151027094.4971806
Wfee0.00504569306140.0806574
Whalecoin0.0358574483350.013737165
Whitecoin0.09257007195256.18833385
Whitemoney0.023344340.0002022453158937
Wicoin0.000807291.0112265794685
Wikitoken2.14149027469.99654130326
Wildbeastcoin0.05765447133.78568095431
Wildcrypto0.025295312327.2503330099
Winco0.016885961662.581821327
Wincoin0.3936246458022.165957575
Wings0.251473061115880.6393706
Wintoken0.004709231152420.2774023
Wispr0.03565562293.68729954998
Witchain0.00074002107162.2487373
Womencoin0.0002018222489.373332462
Woodcoin0.069856050
Worldcoin0.006929347.633086459705
Worldcore0.01809691108210.23751525
Wowcoin0.0088802688.069543013755
Wystoken0.0684184317475.373999534
X8xtoken0.03471377577.06224527276
Xarucoin0.0006727422.777811287423
Xaurum0.04769787924.3658550812
Xcoin0.009485743080.3570135023
Xenon0.0066602448.98460128401
Xinfin0.00484378422898.35082809
Xios0.044225520
Xirkle0.072436030
Xmax0.00269099810890.84631954
Xovbank0.0024218912804.825100283
Xp6.727E-539721.166511704
Xplay0.3158550132.731921245079
Xtdcoin6.727E-5112.14711753132
Xtrabytes0.0319555120614.377368173
Xuma0.028726324617.1636863469
Xyonetwork0.0037001118024.560772917
YaCoin0.000874578.3240127115529
Yee0.0141277980617.89325695
Yellowtoken0.001141030
Yenten0.01083123192.9052901302
Yocoin0.0427867480253.413188871
Yolocash0.002220061236.3930311635
Youchain0.07090761897184.9437995
Yoyow0.07783691448623.6507256
Zap0.0483705540347.22120162
Zayedcoin0.003579940
Zcash190.5390165633015047.311761
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic10.19320308222795.24044372
Zcoin19.58119452220829.49100624
Zcore0.137375061347.7730322116
Zealiumcoin0.060345461340.2914386559
Zebi0.0558380586613.629006644
Zeepin0.042383186937.568834697
Zeitcoin6.727E-54420.0858731045
Zelcash0.039086634216.6264111643
Zencash18.54792143474725.40096526
Zennies0.000673550
Zero0.4981696221704.423261812
Zetacoin0.0041710325425.743883182
Zetamicron6.727E-5417.53120751091
Zeusshield0.0123785513802.449940692
Zilbercoin0.079451493331.0427791567
Zilla0.13623139345545.09434592
Zilliqa0.0842952716955251.987531
Zip0.003229184033371.0679242
Zippie0.03202278416456.15318614
Zoin0.1763944355936.974548855
Zozocoin0.0598745361.630484772708
Zrcoin1.1905614997477.696392798
Zsecoin0.0069293395.5361530111
Zurcoin0.001017260